Results for Nordic Open Masters Championships 2015
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
NOM2015 |
|
Print Date |
03 October 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Svimjihøllin í Gunda |
|
Print Time |
12:17 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
02 October 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 240-279 |
|
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 200-239 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Girls D Roma |
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:08.40 |
|
|
Roma Master Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Møllerop |
1960 |
|
|
32.99 |
|
|
|
32.99 |
|
|
Ingrid Strugstad |
1960 |
|
|
32.85 |
|
|
|
1:05.84 |
|
|
Inger Arctander |
1966 |
|
|
32.28 |
|
|
|
1:38.12 |
|
|
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter |
1967 |
|
|
30.28 |
|
|
|
2:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Asker SK D1 Master D |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:29.72 |
|
|
Asker Svømmeklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn Løvoll Aker |
1978 |
|
|
35.46 |
|
|
|
35.46 |
|
|
Randi Larsen |
1946 |
|
|
38.86 |
|
|
|
1:14.32 |
|
|
Tone Grimsrud |
1955 |
|
|
39.18 |
|
|
|
1:53.50 |
|
|
Linn Krogh Hansen |
1969 |
|
|
36.22 |
|
|
|
2:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hs2_w |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:25.03 |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vígdis Eysturdal |
1974 |
|
|
37.54 |
|
|
|
37.54 |
|
|
Sunneva Jacobsen |
1962 |
|
|
1:02.95 |
|
|
|
1:40.49 |
|
|
Anida Johannesen |
1961 |
|
|
51.57 |
|
|
|
2:32.06 |
|
|
Gunnleyg Durhuus |
1951 |
|
|
52.97 |
|
|
|
3:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 160-199 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Masør J 160 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:58.86 |
|
|
Masters Sørlandet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lise Lothe |
1967 |
|
|
29.67 |
|
|
|
29.67 |
|
|
Anette Sørensen |
1966 |
|
|
29.62 |
|
|
|
59.29 |
|
|
Janne Thorstensen |
1966 |
|
|
30.13 |
|
|
|
1:29.42 |
|
|
Marianne Fuglestveit |
1976 |
|
|
29.44 |
|
|
|
1:58.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
SK Neptun |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:02.52 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann-Louise Arktoft |
1964 |
|
|
30.13 |
|
|
|
30.13 |
|
|
Åsa Vikander |
1970 |
|
|
31.19 |
|
|
|
1:01.32 |
|
|
Camilla Lagerfors |
1970 |
|
|
29.41 |
|
|
|
1:30.73 |
|
|
Marie Holmberg |
1969 |
|
|
31.79 |
|
|
|
2:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fs Kvinnur |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.15 |
|
|
Fuglafjarðar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Hansen |
1977 |
|
|
35.74 |
|
|
|
35.74 |
|
|
Astrid Joensen |
1967 |
|
|
37.20 |
|
|
|
1:12.94 |
|
|
Maria Á Boðanesi |
1975 |
|
|
37.77 |
|
|
|
1:50.71 |
|
|
Turid A. Petersen |
1984 |
|
|
37.44 |
|
|
|
2:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hs1_w |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:57.49 |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margreta Dam |
1967 |
|
|
50.38 |
|
|
|
50.38 |
|
|
Elin M. Olsen |
1963 |
|
|
50.52 |
|
|
|
1:40.90 |
|
|
Randi Holm |
1973 |
|
|
43.43 |
|
|
|
2:24.33 |
|
|
Rúna Í Skála |
1975 |
|
|
33.16 |
|
|
|
2:57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 120-159 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
03 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
12:17 |
|