2020-06-06   22:42:48
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Competition session

Results Event 29 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 29 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  Swim Open Stockholm    Print Date  02 April 2016   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  12:12   
  Organizer  Swedish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2016         
 
 
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 20.91 2009-12-20 
ER: Frederick Bousqet (1981) 20.94 2009-04-26 
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 21.45 2009-07-31 
OS: 21.88 EM: 22.67 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club  Code          Finish  Status 











 
Evgeny Sedov  1996  Russia  RUS          22.55   
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen  1989  Finland  FIN          22.58   
Mindaugas Sadauskas  1990  Lithuania  LTU          22.72   
Marco Orsi  1990  Italy  ITA          22.77   
Sergei Fesikov  1989  Russia  RUS          22.78   
Odyssefs Meladinis  1990  Greece  GRE          22.89   
Andrey Grechin  1987  Genève Natation 1885  RUS          22.94   
Aleksandr Kliukin  1993  Russia  RUS          23.01   
Filip Wypych  1991  Poland  POL          23.07   
10  Isak Eliasson  1996  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE          23.11   
11  Markus Lie  1995  Bergensvømmerne  NOR          23.27   
12  Håkon Wulf Haugen  1996  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR          23.29   
13  Robin Andréasson  1988  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE          23.30   
14  Evgenii Aizetullov  1990  KOR 1 SPB  RUS          23.34   
15  Kacper Majchrzak  1992  Poland  POL          23.41   
16  Petter Stymne  1983  Simklubben Neptun  SWE          23.42   
17  Jan Holub  1996  Poland  POL          23.48   
18  Nico Meyer  1992  Mandeville Dolphins  RSA          23.50   
19  Alexander Linge  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE          23.53   
20  Dominik Unger  1995  Unionen Schwimm Club Graz  AUT          23.55   
20  Hugo Rydberg  1998  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE          23.55   
22  Niksja Stojkovski  1994  Lambertseter Svømmeklubb  NOR          23.56   
23  Matthew Zammitt  1995  Plymouth Leander  MLT          23.58   
24  Björn Seeliger  2000  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE          23.61   
25  Martin Spitzer  1985  Unionen Schwimm Club Graz  AUT          23.69   
25  Pawel Korzeniowski  1985  Poland  POL          23.69   
27  Oscar Ekström  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE          23.72   
28  Erik Brandt  1999  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE          23.83   
29  Mika Persson  1998  Höganäs Simsällskap  SWE          23.84   
30  Alexander Frost  1997  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE          23.86   
30  Linus Magnusson  1990  Simklubben Neptun  SWE          23.86   
32  Riku Pöytäkivi  1993  Helsingfors Simsällskap  FIN          23.90   
33  Daniel Forndal  1997  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE          23.91   
34  Joel Huth  1996  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE          23.99   
35  Oskar Krupecki  1992  Poland  POL          24.00   
36  Daniel Kertes  1999  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE          24.01   
37  Tomasz Polewka  1994  Poland  POL          24.02   
38  Mattias Carlsson  1990  Uddevalla Sim  SWE          24.07   
38  Pontus Flodqvist  1988  Simklubben Neptun  SWE          24.07   
40  Ahmad Attellesey  1995  Simklubben Triton  SWE          24.14   
41  Marius Solaat Rødland  1997  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR          24.15   
42  Jonas Holmström  1992  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE          24.18   
43  Bendik Søfteland  1996  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR          24.23   
44  Olle Sköld  1999  Tyresö Simsällskap  SWE          24.24   
45  Eric Hinderup  1998  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE          24.28   
45  Markus Fürst  1996  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE          24.28   
47  Elias Gausel  1996  Simklubben S 02  SWE          24.33   
48  Janne Markkanen  1994  Swimming Jyväskylä  FIN          24.35   
48  Masai Jahbari Zebe-Chaka  1979  Plymouth Leander  JAM          24.35   
50  Herman Lindström  1996  Skellefteå Simklubb  SWE          24.36   
50  Jesper Björk  1993  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  SWE          24.36   
50  Nikita Saunonen  1997  Aurajoen Uinti  FIN          24.36   
53  Johan Brännerud Garcia  1994  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  SWE          24.39   
54  Sigurd Holten Bøen  1997  Aalesunds SLK  NOR          24.45   
55  Filip Grimberg  1998  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE          24.46   
56  Radoslaw Kawecki  1991  Poland  POL          24.48   
57  Pontus Palmqvist  1991  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE          24.49   
58  Jevgenijs Boicovs  1997  Jelgavas SPS  LAT          24.56   
59  Filip Hedman  1998  Täby Sim  SWE          24.62   
59  Martin Nilsson  1993  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE          24.62   
61  Gustav Östlund  2000  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE          24.64   
62  Gustaf Dahlman  1997  Västerås Simsällskap  SWE          24.65   
63  Michael Gutierrez Irgens  1995  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR          24.66   
63  Thomas Törnström  1992  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE          24.66   
65  Daniel Olsson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE          24.70   
66  Hugo Cedervall  1997  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE          24.74   
67  Johan Rydahl  2001  Karlstads Simsällskap  SWE          24.77   
68  Henrik Bolle  1996  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE          24.78   
69  Jacob Danielsson  1998  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE          24.79   
70  William Myrlander  1997  Nässjö SLS  SWE          24.80   
71  Axel Brorsson  1996  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE          24.81   
72  Kalle Svensson  1997  Uddevalla Sim  SWE          25.08   
73  Gergö Nagy  1995  Ljungby Simsällskap  SWE          25.15   
73  Oliver Marcus Meng  1997  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN          25.15   
75  Truls Wigdel  1999  Madla Svømmeklubb  NOR          25.16   
76  Christoffer Stolt  1987  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE          25.18   
76  Marcus Krøyer Svendsen  1997  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  DEN          25.18   
78  William Ruud  1999  Aalesunds SLK  NOR          25.20   
79  Eivind Bjelland  1998  Madla Svømmeklubb  NOR          25.21   
80  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson  1996  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE          25.23   
81  Kalle Lindborg  1994  Linköpings Allmänna SS  SWE          25.25   
82  Erik Björklund  1998  Njurunda Simsällskap  SWE          25.29   
83  Marcus Stridfäldt  1995  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE          25.30   
84  Karl Lindoff  1998  Eskilstuna Simklubb  SWE          25.36   
84  Robin Sandgren  1997  Simklubben Laxen  SWE          25.36   
84  Tim Lärkfeldt  2000  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE          25.36   
87  Gustav Frödeberg  1997  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE          25.38   
88  Elias Kromnow  1999  Karlskrona Simsällskap  SWE          25.42   
89  Anes Cavka  1999  Simklubben Elfsborg  SWE          25.48   
90  Carl Käll Jönsson  1999  Simklubben Neptun  SWE          25.49   
91  Anton Steindl  2000  Hvetlanda Simsällskap  SWE          25.56   
91  Ole Aasen Christiansen  1995  Bergens Svømme Club  NOR          25.56   
93  Isak Larsson  2000  Sjöbo Simsällskap  SWE          25.58   
94  Filip Weidlitz  1997  Simklubben Neptun  SWE          25.59   
94  Victor Zetterman  1995  Örebro Simallians  SWE          25.59   
96  Alexander Kesenci  1995  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE          25.63   
97  Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström  1998  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE          25.64   
98  Martin Kristofik  1998  Povazskobystricky Plavecky Odd  SVK          25.67   
99  Victor Lloyd  1996  Trelleborg Sim  SWE          25.69   
100  Dennis Dukic  2000  Simklubben Laxen  SWE          25.70   
100  Hampus Svensson  1999  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE          25.70   
102  Axel Ydenius  1997  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE          25.73   
103  Viktor Fridsjö  1998  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE          25.83   
104  Viktor Aanesen  1999  SSK Skjetten Svømming  NOR          25.84   
105  Oskar Hanstål  1999  Ängelholms Simsällskap  SWE          25.86   
106  Anton Hong  2000  Kalmar Simsällskap  SWE          25.90   
107  Mads Ejdrup Hansen  1999  Helsingør Svømmeklub  DEN          25.95   
108  Hugo Swanepoel  1998  Järfälla Simsällskap  SWE          25.96   
109  Alexander Dahlén  1999  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE          25.98   
110  David Kurilenko  1999  Ljungby Simsällskap  SWE          26.01   
110  Emils Pone  1997  BJSS Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns  LAT          26.01   
112  Oskar Iwarsson  2000  Turebergs Simklubb  SWE          26.02   
113  Alex Kaufmann  1999  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE          26.04   
114  Alexander Triantafillou  1997  Göteborg Sim  SWE          26.07   
115  Elias Hysing  2000  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE          26.09   
116  Edvin Persson  1999  Simsällskapet Mora  SWE          26.14   
117  Julius Ekstrand  1998  Simklubben Poseidon  SWE          26.16   
118  Marcus Holmquist  2000  Jönköpings Simsällskap  SWE          26.21   
119  Steven Angelo Larsson  1998  Uddevalla Sim  SWE          26.22   
120  Jonas Malmring  2001  Spårvägen Simförening  SWE          26.25   
121  Jens Christiansen  2001  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE          26.27   
122  Dennis Finnström  1995  Örebro Simallians  SWE          26.32   
123  Garri Svensson  2000  Ljungby Simsällskap  SWE          26.39   
124  Victor Lovinge  2000  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE          26.42   
125  Martin Rogmark  1996  Simklubben Hajen  SWE          26.46   
126  Klaudius Schreck  2001  Södertörns Simsällskap  SWE          26.50   
127  Johan Björklund  1999  Njurunda Simsällskap  SWE          26.53   
128  Jonatan Carlsson  2001  Varberg Sim  SWE          26.56   
129  Christoffer Dellhede  2001  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE          26.58   
129  Simon Brandt  2000  Väsby Simsällskap  SWE          26.58   
131  Dennie Halilovic  2002  Simklubben Sydsim  SWE          26.83   
132  Max Engström  2001  Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE          26.88   
133  Fredric Wernqvist  1998  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE          27.11   
134  Lars Hallberg  2001  Trelleborg Sim  SWE          27.43   
135  David Wollersjö  2000  Göteborg Sim  SWE          27.49   
136  Christoffer Vang-Jensen  2001  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  SWE          27.58   
137  Alexander Assor  2000  Uddevalla Sim  SWE          27.71   
138  Alex Phu  2000  Göteborg Sim  SWE          27.93   
139  Andreas Aminoff  2000  Simklubben Hajen  SWE          28.01   
140  Gabriel Hansson  2000  Uddevalla Sim  SWE          28.03   
141  Guillermo Illanes  2000  Södertälje Simsällskap  SWE          28.27   
Jakob Sundén  1995  Varberg Sim  SWE          DNS   
Severi Allonen  1991  Swimming Jyväskylä  FIN          DNS   
Alfred Christensson  1998  Landskrona Simsällskap  SWE          DSQ   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01  Print Date  02 April 2016 
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport  Print Time  12:12 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner