2019-03-27   01:37:45
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Grand Prix Malmö

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1 Saturday 27 January 2018 10.00

Results Event 3 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malmö (SWE)    Print Time  13:28   
  Organizer  SSF & Malmö KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 25.95 2017-07-25 
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 25.95 2017-07-25 
SR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.02 2017-07-25 
SJ: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Erik Persson  1994    743          29.16   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  28.36                 
Andrea Castello  1998    734          29.28   
  De Akker Team  28.00    ITA             
Johannes Skagius  1995    733          29.30   
  Sundsvalls Simsällskap  27.02                 
Erik Kähr  1995    729          29.35   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  28.34                 
Riccardo Cervi  1996    716          29.52   
  De Akker Team  28.85    ITA             
André Klippenberg Grindheim  2000    706          29.66   
  Hamar IL  29.20    NOR             
Daniel Kertes  1999    706          29.66   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  28.82                 
Frederik Rindshøj  1999    691          29.88   
  Lyngby Svømmeklub  29.60    DEN             
Jeremy Peter  1988    691          29.88   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  29.72                 
10  Tom Andersson  1998    685          29.96   
  Linköpings Allmänna SS  29.47                 
11  Julius Ekstrand  1998    683          29.99   
  Landskrona Simsällskap  29.48                 
12  Karl Frylmark  1999    679          30.05   
  Väsby Simsällskap  29.86                 
13  Olle Williamsson  1998    667          30.23   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  30.38                 
14  Patric Ridell  1993    663          30.29   
  Simklubben Neptun  28.85                 
15  Daniel Räisänen  1999    659          30.35   
  Täby Sim  29.59                 
16  Niklas Nyblom  1999    644          30.59   
  Väsby Simsällskap  30.95                 
17  Felix Nilsson  1990    642          30.61   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  30.11                 
18  Hugo Swanepoel  1998    633          30.77   
  Järfälla Simsällskap  30.40                 
19  Christoffer Andersson  1994    628          30.85   
  Tyresö Simsällskap  30.19                 
20  Erik Juliusson  1998    621          30.96   
  Ängelholms Simsällskap  30.71                 
21  Robert Palosaari  1992    619          30.99   
  Väsby Simsällskap  29.97                 
22  Aleksa Dobric  2001    611          31.12   
  Plivacki Klub 11 April Beograd  31.27    SRB             
23  Petter Norén Vosveld  1999    607          31.19   
  Härnösands Simsällskap  30.24                 
24  Klaudius Schreck  2001    601          31.30   
  Södertörns Simsällskap  31.35                 
25  Oskar Johansson  1993    600          31.32   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  30.62                 
26  Albin Edvardsson  2000    590          31.49   
  Helsingborgs Simsällskap  31.29                 
27  Niklas Broch Thielemann  1994    577          31.73   
  Sigma Swim Birkerød  31.29                 
28  Anton Persson  1994    576          31.75   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  30.49                 
29  August Mathisen  2001    575          31.77   
  Karlstads Simsällskap  31.77                 
30  Joakim Brønnum  1997    574          31.79   
  Sigma Swim Allerød  30.82                 
31  Jonathan Hiltonsson  2000    571          31.84   
  Sundsvalls Simsällskap  31.65                 
32  Gustaf Persson  2001    564          31.97   
  Ystads Simsällskap  33.04                 
33  Henry Kerman  1997    556          32.12   
  Södertälje Simsällskap  32.24                 
34  Axel Lloyd  1999    548          32.27   
  Trelleborg Sim  33.38                 
35  Lucas Lindblom  2000    541          32.42   
  Landskrona Simsällskap  32.82                 
36  Gustav Englund  2001    540          32.44   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  32.33                 
37  Nickolai Fredheim  2000    538          32.47   
  Hamar IL  31.64    NOR             
38  Anton Dahlgren  1999    537          32.50   
  Kungsbacka Simsällskap  31.78                 
39  Alexander Eggers  1999    529          32.66   
  Sigma Swim Birkerød  31.68                 
40  Max Persson  2001    528          32.67   
  Ystads Simsällskap  32.01                 
41  Alexander Trudov  1999    523          32.79   
  Ängelholms Simsällskap  32.97                 
42  Robin Andréasson  1988    512          33.01   
  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  31.17                 
43  Martin Schön  2003    490          33.49   
  Bollnäs Simsällskap  33.80                 
44  Erik Josefson  2000    483          33.66   
  Varberg Sim  33.42                 
45  Axel Witt  2000    475          33.86   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  34.14                 
Carl Gerstenfeld  2002              DNS   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  33.24                 
Eivind Aalstad Laakso  1999              DNS   
  Hamar IL  31.40    NOR             
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  13:28 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner