Resultater for Grand Prix Malmö
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Session 4 Sunday 28 January 2018 16.00
Results Event 34 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
Competition name | Swedish Grand Prix 2018 | Print Date | 28 January 2018 | |||
Competition place | Malmö (SWE) | Print Time | 18:04 | |||
Organizer | SSF & Malmö KK | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 27 January 2018 |
Event 34, 4X100m Frisim Mixed, Finals |
WR: USA (1900) 3:19.60 2017-07-29 |
ER: Netherlands (1900) 3:21.81 2017-07-29 |
SR: Malmö KK (1990) 3:39.35 2017-01-29 |
SJ: Jönköpings SS (1997) 3:44.92 2017-01-29 |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | Finish | Status | ||
Club | EntryTime | Code | ||||||||
1 | Sigma Swim | 0 | 3:42.42 | |||||||
Sigma Swim | 3:42.38 | DEN | ||||||||
Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen | 1998 | 25.74 | 53.17 | 53.17 | ||||||
Alexander Eggers | 1999 | 24.89 | 53.85 | 1:47.02 | ||||||
Caroline Erichsen | 1998 | 27.88 | 58.55 | 2:45.57 | ||||||
Marina Heller Hansen | 1994 | 26.84 | 56.85 | 3:42.42 | ||||||
2 | De Akker | 0 | 3:43.51 | |||||||
De Akker Team | 3:41.00 | ITA | ||||||||
Riccardo Cervi | 1996 | 25.42 | 52.81 | 52.81 | ||||||
Matteo Cinquino | 1997 | 25.43 | 53.00 | 1:45.81 | ||||||
Andrea Ambra Pescio | 1998 | 28.48 | 59.59 | 2:45.40 | ||||||
Lisa Angiolini | 1995 | 27.86 | 58.11 | 3:43.51 | ||||||
3 | Södertälje SS | 0 | 3:43.79 | |||||||
Södertälje Simsällskap | 3:40.21 | |||||||||
Erik Brandt | 1999 | 25.37 | 52.47 | 52.47 | ||||||
Björn Seeliger | 2000 | 24.38 | 52.30 | 1:44.77 | ||||||
Emilia Christiansen | 1999 | 28.96 | 59.91 | 2:44.68 | ||||||
Emma Sundstrand | 2001 | 28.02 | 59.11 | 3:43.79 | ||||||
4 | Spårvägen SF | 0 | 3:45.65 | |||||||
Spårvägen Simförening | 3:45.78 | |||||||||
Jonas Malmring | 2001 | 26.63 | 56.58 | 56.58 | ||||||
Isak Eliasson | 1996 | 24.43 | 50.15 | 1:46.73 | ||||||
Agnes Fährlin | 1998 | 29.67 | 1:04.13 | 2:50.86 | ||||||
Michelle Coleman | 1993 | 25.69 | 54.79 | 3:45.65 | ||||||
5 | Linköpings ASS | 0 | 3:45.77 | |||||||
Linköpings Allmänna SS | 3:40.74 | |||||||||
Anton Andersson | 1993 | 26.15 | 53.99 | 53.99 | ||||||
Sofia Henell | 1997 | 27.78 | 58.94 | 1:52.93 | ||||||
Tom Andersson | 1998 | 25.60 | 54.00 | 2:46.93 | ||||||
Vilma Ekström | 1994 | 28.02 | 58.84 | 3:45.77 | ||||||
6 | Jönköpings SS | 0 | 3:46.11 | |||||||
Jönköpings Simsällskap | 3:39.21 | |||||||||
Albin Lövgren | 1999 | 25.90 | 53.40 | 53.40 | ||||||
Victor Johansson | 1998 | 25.30 | 53.18 | 1:46.58 | ||||||
Alice Müllern | 1998 | 27.89 | 59.32 | 2:45.90 | ||||||
Annie Hegmegi | 2003 | 28.71 | 1:00.21 | 3:46.11 | ||||||
7 | Södertälje SS Lag 2 | 0 | 3:46.83 | |||||||
Södertälje Simsällskap | 3:48.35 | |||||||||
Daniel Kertes | 1999 | 25.61 | 52.81 | 52.81 | ||||||
Henry Kerman | 1997 | 26.64 | 55.57 | 1:48.38 | ||||||
Carolina Jonsson | 2002 | 28.69 | 58.85 | 2:47.23 | ||||||
Hilma Ramdén | 2000 | 28.42 | 59.60 | 3:46.83 | ||||||
8 | Väsby SS | 0 | 3:48.83 | |||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | 3:46.34 | |||||||||
Robert Palosaari | 1992 | 26.56 | 55.26 | 55.26 | ||||||
Max Sundberg | 1999 | 26.86 | 55.58 | 1:50.84 | ||||||
Josefin Lindkvist | 1993 | 27.63 | 58.10 | 2:48.94 | ||||||
Tova Andersson | 2001 | 28.04 | 59.89 | 3:48.83 | ||||||
9 | Malmö KK | 0 | 3:50.43 | |||||||
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | 3:44.97 | |||||||||
Anna Grahovac | 1999 | 29.08 | 1:00.60 | 1:00.60 | ||||||
Eric Hinderup | 1998 | 25.35 | 53.20 | 1:53.80 | ||||||
William Lindblom | 1998 | 25.62 | 54.27 | 2:48.07 | ||||||
Nicola Lindell | 2001 | 29.47 | 1:02.36 | 3:50.43 | ||||||
10 | Järfälla S | 0 | 3:52.93 | |||||||
Järfälla Simsällskap | 3:50.04 | |||||||||
Robin Hanson | 2001 | 25.10 | 53.03 | 53.03 | ||||||
Hugo Swanepoel | 1998 | 26.69 | 55.64 | 1:48.67 | ||||||
Linnéa Sandh | 2000 | 28.36 | 1:00.71 | 2:49.38 | ||||||
Tone Sandsjö | 2003 | 30.72 | 1:03.55 | 3:52.93 | ||||||
11 | Jönköpings SS Lag 2 | 0 | 3:56.42 | |||||||
Jönköpings Simsällskap | 3:47.94 | |||||||||
Tim Lärkfeldt | 2000 | 26.22 | 54.94 | 54.94 | ||||||
Markus Malm | 1997 | 25.89 | 54.51 | 1:49.45 | ||||||
Lova Andersson | 2000 | 29.53 | 1:03.41 | 2:52.86 | ||||||
Elin Ristl | 1999 | 29.98 | 1:03.56 | 3:56.42 | ||||||
12 | Väsby SS Lag 2 | 0 | 3:57.95 | |||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | 3:51.92 | |||||||||
Gustav Frödeberg | 1997 | 26.90 | 56.44 | 56.44 | ||||||
Karl Frylmark | 1999 | 26.54 | 56.70 | 1:53.14 | ||||||
Ebba Andersson | 2001 | 29.27 | 1:02.30 | 2:55.44 | ||||||
Julia Björkén | 2001 | 29.55 | 1:02.51 | 3:57.95 | ||||||
13 | Trelleborg S | 0 | 3:59.00 | |||||||
Trelleborg Sim | 3:52.91 | |||||||||
Mattias Rydqvist | 2000 | 26.58 | 55.83 | 55.83 | ||||||
Isabelle Sering | 2002 | 29.83 | 1:02.86 | 1:58.69 | ||||||
Axel Lloyd | 1999 | 27.41 | 58.08 | 2:56.77 | ||||||
Nicola Parfitt | 2000 | 29.88 | 1:02.23 | 3:59.00 | ||||||
14 | Malmö KK Lag 2 | 0 | 4:00.32 | |||||||
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | 3:52.94 | |||||||||
Anders Ludvigsson | 2000 | 26.97 | 56.28 | 56.28 | ||||||
Anton Andersson | 1997 | 26.76 | 54.95 | 1:51.23 | ||||||
Emma Vileus | 2001 | 30.24 | 1:03.90 | 2:55.13 | ||||||
Johanna Andersson | 2002 | 30.79 | 1:05.19 | 4:00.32 | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Print Date | 28 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | Print Time | 18:04 |