2019-09-15   10:13:13
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Sunday 8 April 2018 09:30

Document
Results
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 27, 200m Individual Medley Men - Heat
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) USA 1:54.00 2011-07-28
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) HUN 1:55.18 2009-07-29
WJ: Qin Haiyang (1999) CHN 1:57.06 2017-07-27
EJ: 1:59.50
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) SWE 1:58.02 2013-07-31
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31
SJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 2:01.84 2016-05-17
Kvaltider: EM 2:01.86 YOG 2:03.69 EJM 2:05.07/2:07.03
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Philip Heintz 1991 SV Nikar Heidelberg +0.73 872 1:59.28 QA
50m: 25.76
100m: 56.56
(30.80)
150m: 1:31.03
(34.47)
200m: 1:59.28
(28.25)
2 Tim Shuttleworth 1997 Loughborough University +0.80 814 2:02.09 +2.81 QA
50m: 26.92
100m: 57.27
(30.35)
150m: 1:33.54
(36.27)
200m: 2:02.09
(28.55)
3 Simon Sjödin 1986 Simklubben Neptun +0.63 810 2:02.28 +3.00 QA
50m: 26.15
100m: 57.82
(31.67)
150m: 1:32.55
(34.73)
200m: 2:02.28
(29.73)
4 James Mcfadzen 1999 Loughborough University +0.72 793 2:03.12 +3.84 QA
50m: 26.26
100m: 56.96
(30.70)
150m: 1:32.42
(35.46)
200m: 2:03.12
(30.70)
5 Fraser Minnican 1995 Loughborough University +0.73 782 2:03.73 +4.45 QA
50m: 27.39
100m: 59.45
(32.06)
150m: 1:34.95
(35.50)
200m: 2:03.73
(28.78)
6 Marius Zobel 1999 SC Magdeburg +0.91 780 2:03.80 +4.52 QA
50m: 27.02
100m: 59.63
(32.61)
150m: 1:35.56
(35.93)
200m: 2:03.80
(28.24)
7 Povilas Strazdas 1996 Lithuania +0.67 772 2:04.23 +4.95 QA
50m: 26.31
100m: 58.75
(32.44)
150m: 1:34.56
(35.81)
200m: 2:04.23
(29.67)
8 Linus Kanth 1991 Västerås Simsällskap +0.73 771 2:04.28 +5.00 QA
50m: 27.36
100m: 58.86
(31.50)
150m: 1:33.76
(34.90)
200m: 2:04.28
(30.52)
9 Andrius Sidlauskas 1997 Lithuania +0.74 766 2:04.55 +5.27 QB
50m: 26.88
100m: 1:01.16
(34.28)
150m: 1:35.16
(34.00)
200m: 2:04.55
(29.39)
10 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 2000 Bærumsvømmerne +0.73 763 2:04.73 +5.45 Withdrawal
50m: 26.30
100m: 58.65
(32.35)
150m: 1:35.05
(36.40)
200m: 2:04.73
(29.68)
11 Teemu Vuorela 1994 Finland +0.73 763 2:04.74 +5.46 QB
50m: 26.94
100m: 59.59
(32.65)
150m: 1:34.77
(35.18)
200m: 2:04.74
(29.97)
12 Adam Paulsson 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.70 758 2:05.02 +5.74 QB
50m: 27.74
100m: 1:01.55
(33.81)
150m: 1:36.40
(34.85)
200m: 2:05.02
(28.62)
12 Kevin Wedel 1994 SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz +0.68 758 2:05.02 +5.74 Withdrawal
50m: 26.25
100m: 57.83
(31.58)
150m: 1:35.02
(37.19)
200m: 2:05.02
(30.00)
14 Raphaël Stacchiotti 1992 Luxemburg +0.65 753 2:05.30 +6.02 QB
50m: 26.66
100m: 59.73
(33.07)
150m: 1:35.95
(36.22)
200m: 2:05.30
(29.35)
15 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.64 744 2:05.76 +6.48 QB
50m: 26.51
100m: 58.63
(32.12)
150m: 1:37.06
(38.43)
200m: 2:05.76
(28.70)
16 Emil Hassling 2000 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.70 731 2:06.51 +7.23 QB
50m: 26.81
100m: 59.26
(32.45)
150m: 1:35.72
(36.46)
200m: 2:06.51
(30.79)
17 Kacper Majchrzak 1992 Poland +0.74 729 2:06.66 +7.38 QB
50m: 26.68
100m: 1:01.39
(34.71)
150m: 1:38.29
(36.90)
200m: 2:06.66
(28.37)
18 Richard Nagy 1993 Slovakia +0.68 714 2:07.54 +8.26 Withdrawal
50m: 27.33
100m: 1:00.39
(33.06)
150m: 1:37.81
(37.42)
200m: 2:07.54
(29.73)
19 Marcel Wagrowski 1999 Poland +0.73 713 2:07.56 +8.28 QB
50m: 26.38
100m: 59.25
(32.87)
150m: 1:37.82
(38.57)
200m: 2:07.56
(29.74)
20 Linus Kahl 2001 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.66 712 2:07.64 +8.36 QC
50m: 27.38
100m: 1:00.84
(33.46)
150m: 1:37.89
(37.05)
200m: 2:07.64
(29.75)
21 William Lulek 1998 Simklubben Neptun +0.71 709 2:07.79 +8.51 Withdrawal
50m: 27.16
100m: 1:00.16
(33.00)
150m: 1:37.13
(36.97)
200m: 2:07.79
(30.66)
22 Olle Williamsson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.68 708 2:07.85 +8.57 Withdrawal
50m: 28.04
100m: 1:03.10
(35.06)
150m: 1:37.67
(34.57)
200m: 2:07.85
(30.18)
23 Adam Halas 1998 Slovakia +0.71 705 2:08.07 +8.79 QC
50m: 26.48
100m: 59.34
(32.86)
150m: 1:38.05
(38.71)
200m: 2:08.07
(30.02)
23 Stefan Varga 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.68 705 2:08.07 +8.79 QC
50m: 27.36
100m: 1:00.10
(32.74)
150m: 1:37.48
(37.38)
200m: 2:08.07
(30.59)
25 Kalle Pyykkönen 1996 Uinti Tampere +0.67 701 2:08.30 +9.02 QC
50m: 27.39
100m: 1:01.19
(33.80)
150m: 1:37.40
(36.21)
200m: 2:08.30
(30.90)
26 Daniils Bobrovs 1997 Latvia +0.66 688 2:09.10 +9.82 QC
50m: 27.88
100m: 1:02.55
(34.67)
150m: 1:37.88
(35.33)
200m: 2:09.10
(31.22)
27 Geoffroy Mathieu 1997 Stade Clermontois Swimming +0.75 688 2:09.13 +9.85 Withdrawal
50m: 27.54
100m: 59.11
(31.57)
150m: 1:39.58
(40.47)
200m: 2:09.13
(29.55)
28 Baptiste Colomas 2000 Stade Clermontois Swimming +0.74 680 2:09.61 +10.33 Withdrawal
50m: 27.82
100m: 1:00.73
(32.91)
150m: 1:39.83
(39.10)
200m: 2:09.61
(29.78)
29 Craig Munden 1997 Loughborough University +0.69 677 2:09.77 +10.49 Withdrawal
50m: 26.27
100m: 59.59
(33.32)
150m: 1:39.82
(40.23)
200m: 2:09.77
(29.95)
30 Halvor Arne Borgstrøm 1997 Randaberg IL +0.83 675 2:09.95 +10.67 Withdrawal
50m: 27.57
100m: 1:01.72
(34.15)
150m: 1:38.89
(37.17)
200m: 2:09.95
(31.06)
31 Alvi Hjelm 1996 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub +0.69 672 2:10.11 +10.83 QC
50m: 27.86
100m: 1:01.33
(33.47)
150m: 1:39.85
(38.52)
200m: 2:10.11
(30.26)
32 Lukas Steiner 1998 Västerås Simsällskap +0.71 672 2:10.14 +10.86 QC
50m: 26.90
100m: 59.43
(32.53)
150m: 1:39.43
(40.00)
200m: 2:10.14
(30.71)
33 Arturs Markovs 2001 Latvia +0.70 672 2:10.15 +10.87 QC
50m: 28.93
100m: 1:02.02
(33.09)
150m: 1:40.49
(38.47)
200m: 2:10.15
(29.66)
34 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim +0.67 671 2:10.17 +10.89
50m: 26.89
100m: 1:02.71
(35.82)
150m: 1:38.80
(36.09)
200m: 2:10.17
(31.37)
35 Michal Chudy 1997 Poland +0.65 667 2:10.42 +11.14
50m: 25.65
100m: 58.21
(32.56)
150m: 1:39.72
(41.51)
200m: 2:10.42
(30.70)
36 Anton Andersson 1993 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.74 665 2:10.55 +11.27
50m: 27.06
100m: 1:00.22
(33.16)
150m: 1:38.95
(38.73)
200m: 2:10.55
(31.60)
37 Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb +0.73 665 2:10.59 +11.31
50m: 26.37
100m: 59.36
(32.99)
150m: 1:38.49
(39.13)
200m: 2:10.59
(32.10)
38 Ole-Mikal Fløgstad 1997 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.69 661 2:10.84 +11.56
50m: 27.42
100m: 1:01.76
(34.34)
150m: 1:40.54
(38.78)
200m: 2:10.84
(30.30)
39 Robert Palosaari 1992 Väsby Simsällskap +0.68 659 2:10.98 +11.70
50m: 27.72
100m: 1:03.23
(35.51)
150m: 1:39.92
(36.69)
200m: 2:10.98
(31.06)
40 Niko Mäkelä 1998 Finland +0.63 658 2:11.06 +11.78
50m: 26.57
100m: 1:01.22
(34.65)
150m: 1:40.29
(39.07)
200m: 2:11.06
(30.77)
41 Filip Grimberg 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.78 653 2:11.36 +12.08
50m: 27.10
100m: 1:01.09
(33.99)
150m: 1:40.59
(39.50)
200m: 2:11.36
(30.77)
42 Hugo Eriksson 1999 Turebergs Simklubb +0.74 651 2:11.53 +12.25
50m: 27.84
100m: 1:01.28
(33.44)
150m: 1:40.04
(38.76)
200m: 2:11.53
(31.49)
43 Martin Falk 1999 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.74 650 2:11.58 +12.30
50m: 28.61
100m: 1:01.95
(33.34)
150m: 1:40.17
(38.22)
200m: 2:11.58
(31.41)
44 Andre Gregussen 2001 Oslo Idrettslag +0.74 643 2:12.03 +12.75
50m: 27.62
100m: 1:01.10
(33.48)
150m: 1:40.92
(39.82)
200m: 2:12.03
(31.11)
45 William Brand 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.78 643 2:12.06 +12.78
50m: 28.01
100m: 1:02.08
(34.07)
150m: 1:41.40
(39.32)
200m: 2:12.06
(30.66)
46 Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Simsällskap +0.70 642 2:12.14 +12.86
50m: 27.52
100m: 1:00.55
(33.03)
150m: 1:40.89
(40.34)
200m: 2:12.14
(31.25)
47 Dante Vollmer 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.63 639 2:12.29 +13.01
50m: 27.79
100m: 1:02.43
(34.64)
150m: 1:41.35
(38.92)
200m: 2:12.29
(30.94)
48 Eduardo Gomes Fernandes 2002 Portugal +0.77 634 2:12.67 +13.39
50m: 28.56
100m: 1:02.75
(34.19)
150m: 1:42.36
(39.61)
200m: 2:12.67
(30.31)
49 Alex Ahtiainen 2001 Ujumise Spordiklubi +0.65 633 2:12.74 +13.46
50m: 27.50
100m: 1:01.95
(34.45)
150m: 1:42.42
(40.47)
200m: 2:12.74
(30.32)
50 Anton Steindl 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.61 633 2:12.75 +13.47
50m: 27.17
100m: 1:01.08
(33.91)
150m: 1:41.58
(40.50)
200m: 2:12.75
(31.17)
51 Patrick Toth 2000 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.71 632 2:12.80 +13.52
50m: 27.53
100m: 1:01.37
(33.84)
150m: 1:40.87
(39.50)
200m: 2:12.80
(31.93)
52 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening +0.86 630 2:12.96 +13.68
50m: 27.74
100m: 1:02.27
(34.53)
150m: 1:41.07
(38.80)
200m: 2:12.96
(31.89)
53 Alexander Hölbling 2001 Knittelfeld +0.69 625 2:13.31 +14.03
50m: 27.50
100m: 1:02.46
(34.96)
150m: 1:41.30
(38.84)
200m: 2:13.31
(32.01)
54 Håkon Syrrist 2000 Ullensakersvømmerne +0.73 624 2:13.40 +14.12
50m: 28.78
100m: 1:02.37
(33.59)
150m: 1:41.96
(39.59)
200m: 2:13.40
(31.44)
55 Carl Göransson 2000 Upsala Simsällskap +0.72 619 2:13.76 +14.48
50m: 28.22
100m: 1:03.31
(35.09)
150m: 1:42.65
(39.34)
200m: 2:13.76
(31.11)
56 Erik Nurmi 2001 Finland Juniors +0.78 617 2:13.84 +14.56
50m: 26.97
100m: 1:01.73
(34.76)
150m: 1:41.53
(39.80)
200m: 2:13.84
(32.31)
57 Elias Fröde 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.68 616 2:13.97 +14.69
50m: 28.58
100m: 1:01.78
(33.20)
150m: 1:42.82
(41.04)
200m: 2:13.97
(31.15)
58 Adam Fedorcsak 2001 Oslo Idrettslag +0.76 615 2:14.00 +14.72
50m: 28.21
100m: 1:03.03
(34.82)
150m: 1:41.76
(38.73)
200m: 2:14.00
(32.24)
59 Andreas März 2002 SG Stadtwerke München +0.69 614 2:14.12 +14.84
50m: 29.20
100m: 1:02.44
(33.24)
150m: 1:42.60
(40.16)
200m: 2:14.12
(31.52)
60 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.78 613 2:14.16 +14.88
50m: 26.17
100m: 1:00.31
(34.14)
150m: 1:41.11
(40.80)
200m: 2:14.16
(33.05)
61 Roope Eiserbeck 1999 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.85 613 2:14.18 +14.90
50m: 27.70
100m: 1:01.90
(34.20)
150m: 1:41.97
(40.07)
200m: 2:14.18
(32.21)
62 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim +0.70 612 2:14.27 +14.99
50m: 29.31
100m: 1:04.80
(35.49)
150m: 1:42.18
(37.38)
200m: 2:14.27
(32.09)
63 Ole Marius Rist Jensen 2001 SK Team Sør +0.69 611 2:14.31 +15.03
50m: 28.71
100m: 1:04.13
(35.42)
150m: 1:41.51
(37.38)
200m: 2:14.31
(32.80)
64 Simon Fröde 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.61 610 2:14.39 +15.11
50m: 28.51
100m: 1:01.90
(33.39)
150m: 1:42.59
(40.69)
200m: 2:14.39
(31.80)
65 Filip Björkholm 1998 Västerås Simsällskap +0.71 608 2:14.51 +15.23
50m: 28.22
100m: 1:02.10
(33.88)
150m: 1:42.88
(40.78)
200m: 2:14.51
(31.63)
66 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap +0.82 605 2:14.75 +15.47
50m: 27.36
100m: 1:02.43
(35.07)
150m: 1:42.43
(40.00)
200m: 2:14.75
(32.32)
67 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap +0.65 601 2:15.04 +15.76
50m: 27.79
100m: 1:03.51
(35.72)
150m: 1:42.14
(38.63)
200m: 2:15.04
(32.90)
68 Victor Bergstrand 2000 Simklubben Poseidon +0.74 596 2:15.39 +16.11
50m: 29.44
100m: 1:04.87
(35.43)
150m: 1:43.96
(39.09)
200m: 2:15.39
(31.43)
69 Anton Andersson 1997 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.72 594 2:15.61 +16.33
50m: 28.44
100m: 1:04.54
(36.10)
150m: 1:44.33
(39.79)
200m: 2:15.61
(31.28)
70 Linus Nykvist 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.67 592 2:15.70 +16.42
50m: 28.95
100m: 1:02.77
(33.82)
150m: 1:43.46
(40.69)
200m: 2:15.70
(32.24)
71 Josef Al-Khalili 2000 Täby Sim +0.64 589 2:15.93 +16.65
50m: 28.63
100m: 1:02.72
(34.09)
150m: 1:42.74
(40.02)
200m: 2:15.93
(33.19)
72 Daniel Fischer 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.70 587 2:16.13 +16.85
50m: 27.73
100m: 1:03.05
(35.32)
150m: 1:43.43
(40.38)
200m: 2:16.13
(32.70)
73 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.78 582 2:16.48 +17.20
50m: 29.13
100m: 1:05.52
(36.39)
150m: 1:43.44
(37.92)
200m: 2:16.48
(33.04)
74 Dennis Wilkman 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.70 580 2:16.64 +17.36
50m: 28.14
100m: 1:02.25
(34.11)
150m: 1:41.98
(39.73)
200m: 2:16.64
(34.66)
75 Nils Wergeland 2002 Simklubben Lödde +0.66 579 2:16.70 +17.42
50m: 29.05
100m: 1:03.53
(34.48)
150m: 1:43.93
(40.40)
200m: 2:16.70
(32.77)
76 Sebastian Wenk 2000 SG Stadtwerke München +0.69 579 2:16.71 +17.43
50m: 28.33
100m: 1:02.92
(34.59)
150m: 1:45.82
(42.90)
200m: 2:16.71
(30.89)
77 Tiago Andrade Machado 2002 Portugal +0.65 579 2:16.73 +17.45
50m: 29.01
100m: 1:04.48
(35.47)
150m: 1:44.42
(39.94)
200m: 2:16.73
(32.31)
78 Mats Andersen 2000 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.71 574 2:17.15 +17.87
50m: 29.33
100m: 1:04.95
(35.62)
150m: 1:46.12
(41.17)
200m: 2:17.15
(31.03)
79 David Falk 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.66 571 2:17.35 +18.07
50m: 28.66
100m: 1:03.85
(35.19)
150m: 1:45.94
(42.09)
200m: 2:17.35
(31.41)
80 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap +0.66 570 2:17.42 +18.14
50m: 29.64
100m: 1:06.92
(37.28)
150m: 1:45.46
(38.54)
200m: 2:17.42
(31.96)
81 Henry Kerman 1997 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.69 569 2:17.54 +18.26
50m: 27.84
100m: 1:02.73
(34.89)
150m: 1:43.81
(41.08)
200m: 2:17.54
(33.73)
82 Martin Melinder 2001 Väsby Simsällskap +0.66 567 2:17.70 +18.42
50m: 29.42
100m: 1:07.09
(37.67)
150m: 1:46.27
(39.18)
200m: 2:17.70
(31.43)
83 Alfred Åström 1997 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.77 564 2:17.91 +18.63
50m: 28.61
100m: 1:04.94
(36.33)
150m: 1:45.56
(40.62)
200m: 2:17.91
(32.35)
83 William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.76 564 2:17.91 +18.63
50m: 27.52
100m: 1:01.96
(34.44)
150m: 1:43.64
(41.68)
200m: 2:17.91
(34.27)
85 Johannes Strömberg 2002 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb +0.72 564 2:17.94 +18.66
50m: 28.14
100m: 1:04.27
(36.13)
150m: 1:46.75
(42.48)
200m: 2:17.94
(31.19)
86 Sebastian Petersson 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap +0.67 563 2:17.99 +18.71
50m: 28.99
100m: 1:04.60
(35.61)
150m: 1:44.69
(40.09)
200m: 2:17.99
(33.30)
87 Gustav Henriksen 2002 Spårvägen Simförening +0.63 560 2:18.24 +18.96
50m: 29.72
100m: 1:03.52
(33.80)
150m: 1:46.43
(42.91)
200m: 2:18.24
(31.81)
88 Anton Dahlgren 1999 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.77 559 2:18.34 +19.06
50m: 29.23
100m: 1:06.26
(37.03)
150m: 1:44.38
(38.12)
200m: 2:18.34
(33.96)
89 Petter Norén Vosveld 1999 Härnösands Simsällskap +0.78 558 2:18.41 +19.13
50m: 28.12
100m: 1:04.79
(36.67)
150m: 1:44.41
(39.62)
200m: 2:18.41
(34.00)
90 Axel Lloyd 1999 Trelleborg Sim +0.64 557 2:18.48 +19.20
50m: 29.09
100m: 1:05.09
(36.00)
150m: 1:45.25
(40.16)
200m: 2:18.48
(33.23)
91 William Houen 2001 Helsingør Svømmeklub +0.74 557 2:18.55 +19.27
50m: 28.57
100m: 1:05.60
(37.03)
150m: 1:47.31
(41.71)
200m: 2:18.55
(31.24)
92 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap +0.67 556 2:18.57 +19.29
50m: 28.03
100m: 1:02.49
(34.46)
150m: 1:45.20
(42.71)
200m: 2:18.57
(33.37)
93 Ludwig Hareskog 1998 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.71 555 2:18.70 +19.42
50m: 29.33
100m: 1:06.93
(37.60)
150m: 1:45.22
(38.29)
200m: 2:18.70
(33.48)
94 Edwin Nystrand 2002 Sala Simsällskap +0.82 554 2:18.76 +19.48
50m: 29.58
100m: 1:04.47
(34.89)
150m: 1:46.00
(41.53)
200m: 2:18.76
(32.76)
95 Jonni Aho 1999 Cetus Espoo +0.70 552 2:18.89 +19.61
50m: 28.96
100m: 1:06.19
(37.23)
150m: 1:45.16
(38.97)
200m: 2:18.89
(33.73)
96 Lucas Lindblom 2000 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.68 548 2:19.24 +19.96
50m: 29.47
100m: 1:08.13
(38.66)
150m: 1:47.25
(39.12)
200m: 2:19.24
(31.99)
97 Oskar Hanstål 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.75 546 2:19.43 +20.15
50m: 28.80
100m: 1:05.70
(36.90)
150m: 1:48.15
(42.45)
200m: 2:19.43
(31.28)
98 Gustav Englund 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.70 536 2:20.33 +21.05
50m: 30.57
100m: 1:08.84
(38.27)
150m: 1:47.05
(38.21)
200m: 2:20.33
(33.28)
99 Axel Witt 2000 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.69 533 2:20.58 +21.30
50m: 29.77
100m: 1:06.72
(36.95)
150m: 1:46.79
(40.07)
200m: 2:20.58
(33.79)
100 Leevi Lehti 2000 Porin Uimaseura +0.67 532 2:20.63 +21.35
50m: 28.88
100m: 1:05.07
(36.19)
150m: 1:46.18
(41.11)
200m: 2:20.63
(34.45)
101 Igor Blagojevic 2000 Karlskoga Simförening +0.73 530 2:20.79 +21.51
50m: 28.72
100m: 1:05.86
(37.14)
150m: 1:46.94
(41.08)
200m: 2:20.79
(33.85)
102 Axel Auer 2003 Karlskrona Simsällskap +0.72 530 2:20.81 +21.53
50m: 28.89
100m: 1:04.91
(36.02)
150m: 1:48.48
(43.57)
200m: 2:20.81
(32.33)
103 Oskari Aalto 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.71 527 2:21.08 +21.80
50m: 28.51
100m: 1:07.00
(38.49)
150m: 1:48.12
(41.12)
200m: 2:21.08
(32.96)
104 Niklas Hatakka 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.71 524 2:21.37 +22.09
50m: 30.52
100m: 1:06.39
(35.87)
150m: 1:48.25
(41.86)
200m: 2:21.37
(33.12)
105 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.72 517 2:21.96 +22.68
50m: 27.95
100m: 1:05.18
(37.23)
150m: 1:48.58
(43.40)
200m: 2:21.96
(33.38)
106 Robin Tatar 2002 Orca Swim Club +0.73 517 2:22.03 +22.75
50m: 29.77
100m: 1:07.92
(38.15)
150m: 1:49.20
(41.28)
200m: 2:22.03
(32.83)
107 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap +0.68 515 2:22.20 +22.92
50m: 29.22
100m: 1:06.26
(37.04)
150m: 1:49.15
(42.89)
200m: 2:22.20
(33.05)
108 Isak Alin 1999 Täby Sim +0.67 515 2:22.22 +22.94
50m: 29.27
100m: 1:05.96
(36.69)
150m: 1:46.67
(40.71)
200m: 2:22.22
(35.55)
109 Oskar Axandersson 2002 Växjö Simsällskap +0.68 513 2:22.40 +23.12
50m: 29.17
100m: 1:09.31
(40.14)
150m: 1:49.93
(40.62)
200m: 2:22.40
(32.47)
110 William Lernå 2002 Väsby Simsällskap +0.79 511 2:22.52 +23.24
50m: 29.09
100m: 1:05.53
(36.44)
150m: 1:48.33
(42.80)
200m: 2:22.52
(34.19)
111 Adi Ramovic 2004 Upsala Simsällskap +0.57 508 2:22.84 +23.56
50m: 30.46
100m: 1:07.33
(36.87)
150m: 1:49.69
(42.36)
200m: 2:22.84
(33.15)
112 Markus Arm 2001 MyFitness +0.71 507 2:22.92 +23.64
50m: 31.31
100m: 1:08.62
(37.31)
150m: 1:49.50
(40.88)
200m: 2:22.92
(33.42)
113 Simon Persson 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen +0.65 506 2:22.97 +23.69
50m: 29.34
100m: 1:07.03
(37.69)
150m: 1:49.32
(42.29)
200m: 2:22.97
(33.65)
114 Viktor Henrysson 2003 Oskarshamns Simsällskap +0.79 506 2:23.04 +23.76
50m: 29.44
100m: 1:05.01
(35.57)
150m: 1:49.77
(44.76)
200m: 2:23.04
(33.27)
115 Hugo Stenskepp 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb +0.65 505 2:23.07 +23.79
50m: 29.05
100m: 1:05.27
(36.22)
150m: 1:48.80
(43.53)
200m: 2:23.07
(34.27)
116 Leonardo Montes 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.70 505 2:23.09 +23.81
50m: 30.13
100m: 1:07.63
(37.50)
150m: 1:48.57
(40.94)
200m: 2:23.09
(34.52)
117 Espen Aikio 2000 Madla Svømmeklubb +0.69 505 2:23.14 +23.86
50m: 29.52
100m: 1:06.74
(37.22)
150m: 1:50.27
(43.53)
200m: 2:23.14
(32.87)
118 Lucas Sterling 2004 Västerås Simsällskap +0.70 502 2:23.42 +24.14
50m: 31.90
100m: 1:07.49
(35.59)
150m: 1:49.43
(41.94)
200m: 2:23.42
(33.99)
119 Oliver Erneholm 2003 Spårvägen Simförening +0.61 499 2:23.70 +24.42
50m: 29.38
100m: 1:07.28
(37.90)
150m: 1:50.00
(42.72)
200m: 2:23.70
(33.70)
120 Christoffer Dellhede 2001 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.78 497 2:23.88 +24.60
50m: 29.78
100m: 1:04.30
(34.52)
150m: 1:48.59
(44.29)
200m: 2:23.88
(35.29)
121 Arvid Styrman 2002 Spårvägen Simförening +0.68 497 2:23.90 +24.62
50m: 30.85
100m: 1:07.91
(37.06)
150m: 1:48.23
(40.32)
200m: 2:23.90
(35.67)
122 Wilmer Ingvarsson 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.67 496 2:23.94 +24.66
50m: 30.90
100m: 1:07.89
(36.99)
150m: 1:49.92
(42.03)
200m: 2:23.94
(34.02)
123 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Lödde +0.73 495 2:24.06 +24.78
50m: 28.61
100m: 1:07.57
(38.96)
150m: 1:51.84
(44.27)
200m: 2:24.06
(32.22)
124 Arttu Mäenpää 2003 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.80 493 2:24.25 +24.97
50m: 28.80
100m: 1:07.45
(38.65)
150m: 1:51.79
(44.34)
200m: 2:24.25
(32.46)
125 Johan Hennert 2001 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.80 493 2:24.28 +25.00
50m: 30.01
100m: 1:06.98
(36.97)
150m: 1:50.17
(43.19)
200m: 2:24.28
(34.11)
126 Marcus Johnsson 2002 Sala Simsällskap +0.63 492 2:24.38 +25.10
50m: 29.03
100m: 1:05.94
(36.91)
150m: 1:50.27
(44.33)
200m: 2:24.38
(34.11)
127 Theodor Sköld 2001 Väsby Simsällskap +0.65 489 2:24.63 +25.35
50m: 30.03
100m: 1:08.35
(38.32)
150m: 1:50.64
(42.29)
200m: 2:24.63
(33.99)
128 Jonas Al-Khalili 2002 Täby Sim +0.65 486 2:24.92 +25.64
50m: 30.07
100m: 1:06.06
(35.99)
150m: 1:51.81
(45.75)
200m: 2:24.92
(33.11)
129 Stig Greiner 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.78 484 2:25.16 +25.88
50m: 30.54
100m: 1:08.38
(37.84)
150m: 1:50.48
(42.10)
200m: 2:25.16
(34.68)
130 Mattias Kvist 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.76 483 2:25.27 +25.99
50m: 29.90
100m: 1:07.56
(37.66)
150m: 1:50.83
(43.27)
200m: 2:25.27
(34.44)
131 Job Sanders 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.75 481 2:25.44 +26.16
50m: 29.94
100m: 1:08.44
(38.50)
150m: 1:51.13
(42.69)
200m: 2:25.44
(34.31)
132 Hugo Vaide 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.96 481 2:25.45 +26.17
50m: 30.13
100m: 1:06.89
(36.76)
150m: 1:51.87
(44.98)
200m: 2:25.45
(33.58)
133 Douglas Reuterskiöld 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.68 473 2:26.28 +27.00
50m: 30.59
100m: 1:11.78
(41.19)
150m: 1:52.22
(40.44)
200m: 2:26.28
(34.06)
134 Andreas Wallén 2002 Spårvägen Simförening +0.69 472 2:26.41 +27.13
50m: 30.25
100m: 1:09.75
(39.50)
150m: 1:52.21
(42.46)
200m: 2:26.41
(34.20)
135 Lukas Roosmark 2002 Täby Sim +0.69 466 2:27.04 +27.76
50m: 29.10
100m: 1:08.14
(39.04)
150m: 1:53.21
(45.07)
200m: 2:27.04
(33.83)
136 Vilmer Jansson 2000 Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb +0.72 463 2:27.33 +28.05
50m: 28.45
100m: 1:10.39
(41.94)
150m: 1:52.53
(42.14)
200m: 2:27.33
(34.80)
137 Juan Esbjörnsson 2002 Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap +0.88 460 2:27.61 +28.33
50m: 32.40
100m: 1:11.64
(39.24)
150m: 1:53.77
(42.13)
200m: 2:27.61
(33.84)
138 Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap +0.74 459 2:27.68 +28.40
50m: 29.06
100m: 1:07.40
(38.34)
150m: 1:51.71
(44.31)
200m: 2:27.68
(35.97)
139 Emil Tikkanen 2002 Åkersberga Simsällskap +0.77 450 2:28.66 +29.38
50m: 30.55
100m: 1:09.67
(39.12)
150m: 1:53.58
(43.91)
200m: 2:28.66
(35.08)
140 Gustav Niring 2004 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.84 449 2:28.80 +29.52
50m: 32.00
100m: 1:08.12
(36.12)
150m: 1:52.56
(44.44)
200m: 2:28.80
(36.24)
141 Marcus Nykvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.67 448 2:28.95 +29.67
50m: 32.28
100m: 1:10.95
(38.67)
150m: 1:53.71
(42.76)
200m: 2:28.95
(35.24)
142 Theo Oerther 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.70 443 2:29.47 +30.19
50m: 30.49
100m: 1:08.33
(37.84)
150m: 1:53.97
(45.64)
200m: 2:29.47
(35.50)
143 Erik Åstrand 2003 Täby Sim +0.79 439 2:29.94 +30.66
50m: 30.53
100m: 1:07.65
(37.12)
150m: 1:54.92
(47.27)
200m: 2:29.94
(35.02)
144 Albin Hedlund 2003 Sundsvalls Simsällskap +0.76 438 2:30.09 +30.81
50m: 29.62
100m: 1:07.58
(37.96)
150m: 1:56.06
(48.48)
200m: 2:30.09
(34.03)
145 Philip Löfbom 2003 Karlskoga Simförening +0.76 433 2:30.65 +31.37
50m: 31.22
100m: 1:09.72
(38.50)
150m: 1:55.65
(45.93)
200m: 2:30.65
(35.00)
146 Oliver Rasool 2003 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.70 433 2:30.66 +31.38
50m: 31.76
100m: 1:08.97
(37.21)
150m: 1:56.01
(47.04)
200m: 2:30.66
(34.65)
147 Isac Rune 2003 Täby Sim +0.64 430 2:30.96 +31.68
50m: 30.65
100m: 1:10.90
(40.25)
150m: 1:55.97
(45.07)
200m: 2:30.96
(34.99)
148 Alexandr Sidorov 2002 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.67 417 2:32.48 +33.20
50m: 32.58
100m: 1:14.48
(41.90)
150m: 1:55.19
(40.71)
200m: 2:32.48
(37.29)
- Kevin Wallbank 1996 Loughborough University DNS
- Andreas Heimnes 1999 Bergensvømmerne DNS
2018-04-08 12:19:57 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner