2019-10-17   04:46:17
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Sunday 8 April 2018 09:30

Document
Results
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men - Heat
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) GBR 25.95 2017-07-25
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) GBR 25.95 2017-07-25
WJ: Nicolo Martinenghi (1999) ITA 26.97 2017-04-04
EJ: Nicolo Martinenghi (1999) ITA 26.97 2017-04-04
NR: Johannes Skagius (1995) SWE 27.02 2017-07-25
SR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.02 2017-07-25
SJ: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30
Kvaltider: EM 27.95
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ilya Shymanovich 1994 Belarus +0.66 876 27.12 QA
2 Giedrius Titenis 1989 Lithuania +0.71 863 27.25 +0.13 QA
3 Fabian Schwingenschlögl 1991 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union +0.68 839 27.51 +0.39 QA
4 Nicola Obrovac 1998 SC Medvescak Zagreb +0.65 824 27.67 +0.55 QA
5 Johannes Skagius 1995 Sundsvalls Simsällskap +0.70 808 27.86 +0.74 QA
6 Andrius Sidlauskas 1997 Lithuania +0.70 786 28.11 +0.99 QA
7 Christian vom Lehn 1992 SG Bayer +0.74 775 28.24 +1.12 Withdrawal
8 Andrei Tuomola 1989 Finland +0.77 773 28.27 +1.15 QA
8 Erik Steinhagen 1989 SG Neukölln Berlin +0.67 773 28.27 +1.15 QA
10 Tomas Klobucnik 1990 Slovakia +0.70 770 28.30 +1.18 QB
11 Marek Botík 1991 Slovakia +0.69 755 28.49 +1.37 QB
12 Max Ziemann 1994 SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz +0.69 754 28.50 +1.38 QB
13 Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.77 754 28.51 +1.39 QB
14 Erik Kähr 1995 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.69 746 28.60 +1.48 QB
15 Marcin Stolarski 1996 Poland +0.68 741 28.67 +1.55 QB
15 Thomas A Fardal 1997 Egersund Stupeklubb +0.65 741 28.67 +1.55 QB
17 Jørgen Scheie Bråthen 1995 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb +0.63 739 28.69 +1.57 QB
18 Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker 1993 Bergensvømmerne +0.69 731 28.80 +1.68 QC
19 Wietse Waninge 1998 ZPC Amersfoort +0.74 720 28.94 +1.82 QC
20 Didzis Rudavs 2001 Latvia +0.78 720 28.95 +1.83 QC
21 Mikhail Dorinov 1995 Russia +0.62 709 29.09 +1.97 QC
22 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby Simsällskap +0.59 708 29.11 +1.99 QC
23 Daniils Bobrovs 1997 Latvia +0.65 707 29.12 +2.00 QC
24 Niklas Hedegaard 1990 Farum Svømmeklub +0.72 704 29.16 +2.04 QC
25 Likith Selvaraj Prema 1998 Swimming India +0.59 704 29.17 +2.05 QC
26 André Klippenberg Grindheim 2000 Hamar IL +0.70 703 29.18 +2.06
27 Ossi Oksa 1988 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.65 702 29.19 +2.07
28 Tom Andersson 1998 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.68 700 29.22 +2.10
29 William Wihanto 1994 Finland +0.68 698 29.25 +2.13
30 Bernt Marcus Seyffarth 1989 Mandal Svømmeklubb +0.72 694 29.31 +2.19
31 Elliot Olsson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.82 691 29.35 +2.23
32 Marián Dragun 1990 Slovakia +0.65 684 29.44 +2.32
33 Patric Ridell 1993 Simklubben Neptun +0.69 682 29.47 +2.35
34 Alexander Kopland Borsheim 1999 Glitre SK +0.62 680 29.50 +2.38
35 Jozef Beno 1999 Slovakia +0.70 677 29.54 +2.42
36 Daniel Kertes 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.69 676 29.56 +2.44
37 Tiit Matvejev 1999 Ujumise Spordiklubi +0.61 671 29.63 +2.51
38 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim +0.65 666 29.71 +2.59
39 Miika Pentti 1997 Cetus Espoo +0.67 662 29.77 +2.65
40 Dávid Gajdos 2000 Slovakia +0.68 660 29.80 +2.68
40 Gustav Persson 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.65 660 29.80 +2.68
42 Julius Ekstrand 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.72 659 29.82 +2.70
43 Nicholas Lia 2001 Bærumsvømmerne +0.66 657 29.85 +2.73
44 Petter Cyrén 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.66 655 29.88 +2.76
45 Sigurd Holten Bøen 1997 Oslo Idrettslag +0.65 653 29.91 +2.79
46 Miika Tolvanen 1996 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.67 651 29.94 +2.82
47 Albin Edvardsson 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.65 648 29.98 +2.86
48 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.72 647 29.99 +2.87
49 Martin Hansen Hammar 1993 Bergensvømmerne +0.69 646 30.01 +2.89
50 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.69 643 30.05 +2.93
51 Artjoms Macehins 2000 Latvia +0.66 642 30.08 +2.96
52 Nickolai Fredheim 2000 Hamar IL +0.65 640 30.10 +2.98
52 Elias Hyvönen 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg +0.77 640 30.10 +2.98
54 Andreas Fürst 1990 Väsby Simsällskap +0.72 639 30.12 +3.00
55 William Myrlander 1997 Nässjö SLS +0.74 633 30.21 +3.09
56 Elias Kromnow 1999 Karlskrona Simsällskap +0.63 631 30.24 +3.12
57 Kalle Pyykkönen 1996 Uinti Tampere +0.66 630 30.27 +3.15
58 Jeremy Peter 1988 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.62 628 30.30 +3.18
59 August Mathisen 2001 Karlstads Simsällskap +0.69 622 30.39 +3.27
60 Nikolai Sørebø 2001 Bergensvømmerne +0.69 620 30.43 +3.31
61 Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen +0.71 617 30.47 +3.35
61 Anton Steindl 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.61 617 30.47 +3.35
63 Oskar Johansson 1993 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.74 615 30.50 +3.38
64 Johan Dahlgren 1986 Simklubben Neptun +0.78 612 30.55 +3.43
65 Bengt Vang 1999 Oslo Idrettslag +0.68 612 30.56 +3.44
66 Pontus Jonsson 2000 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.68 611 30.58 +3.46
66 Albin Lövgren 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.62 611 30.58 +3.46
68 Tuomas Jokinen 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.72 609 30.60 +3.48
69 Petter Norén Vosveld 1999 Härnösands Simsällskap +0.76 608 30.62 +3.50
70 Ådne Viken Refseth 1997 Bergensvømmerne +0.64 608 30.63 +3.51
71 Jonathan Hiltonsson 2000 Sundsvalls Simsällskap +0.65 606 30.66 +3.54
72 Edvin Torlakovic 2001 Västerviks Simsällskap +0.74 605 30.67 +3.55
73 Erik Juliusson 1998 Ängelholms Simsällskap +0.75 603 30.71 +3.59
74 Ludwig Hareskog 1998 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.68 599 30.78 +3.66
75 Robert Palosaari 1992 Väsby Simsällskap +0.66 598 30.79 +3.67
75 Erik Nurmi 2001 Finland Juniors +0.73 598 30.79 +3.67
77 Roope Ruohtula 2000 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.61 596 30.83 +3.71
78 Eetu Alitalo 1999 Cetus Espoo +0.71 591 30.92 +3.80
79 Eivind Aalstaad Laakso 1999 Hamar IL +0.66 584 31.03 +3.91
80 Victor Wågström 1994 Åkersberga Simsällskap +0.63 582 31.08 +3.96
81 Lauri Elomaa 2000 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.66 578 31.15 +4.03
81 Klaudius Schreck 2001 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.72 578 31.15 +4.03
83 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap +0.60 576 31.18 +4.06
84 Erik Nicklasson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.69 573 31.24 +4.12
85 Christoffer Andersson 1994 Tyresö Simsällskap +0.67 571 31.27 +4.15
85 Andreas Heimnes 1999 Bergensvømmerne +0.65 571 31.27 +4.15
87 Roope Eiserbeck 1999 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.75 570 31.28 +4.16
88 Richard Ekholm 2002 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.78 568 31.32 +4.20
89 Sander Hallaråker 1999 Bergensvømmerne +0.65 568 31.33 +4.21
90 Henry Kerman 1997 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.68 564 31.40 +4.28
91 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap +0.82 563 31.41 +4.29
92 Anton Dahlgren 1999 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.69 561 31.46 +4.34
92 Johannes Kundla 2001 Orca Swim Club +0.77 561 31.46 +4.34
94 Elias Persson 2002 Simsällskapet Mora +0.68 559 31.50 +4.38
95 Gustav Englund 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.70 555 31.56 +4.44
96 Erik Ohlsén 2000 Västerviks Simsällskap +0.65 552 31.63 +4.51
97 Axel Eriksson 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb +0.70 551 31.64 +4.52
98 Anton Hong 2000 Kalmar Simsällskap +0.70 551 31.65 +4.53
98 Filip Antlöv 1998 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.65 551 31.65 +4.53
100 William Lernå 2002 Väsby Simsällskap +0.79 548 31.70 +4.58
101 Anton Arvidsson 2000 Kalmar Simsällskap +0.72 545 31.76 +4.64
102 Jonathan Douib 2000 Sala Simsällskap +0.83 543 31.79 +4.67
103 Oskar Robertsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim +0.81 543 31.80 +4.68
104 Isak Alin 1999 Täby Sim +0.67 542 31.82 +4.70
105 Jakub Majta 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.62 540 31.85 +4.73
106 Hampus Dahlgren 2001 Kungsbacka Simsällskap +0.70 540 31.86 +4.74
107 Jacob Danielsson 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.75 538 31.89 +4.77
108 Omar Omarsson 2000 Bergensvømmerne +0.67 538 31.90 +4.78
109 Erik Boos 1999 Simklubben Triton +0.66 537 31.91 +4.79
110 Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim +0.73 534 31.97 +4.85
110 Johan Hennert 2001 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.74 534 31.97 +4.85
112 Richard Berg 1998 Simklubben Ran +0.68 532 32.01 +4.89
113 Simon Frank 1990 Simklubben Neptun +0.69 532 32.02 +4.90
114 Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 Umeå Simsällskap +0.65 530 32.06 +4.94
115 Algot Lindwall 2002 Tyresö Simsällskap +0.69 527 32.11 +4.99
116 Lucas Lindblom 2000 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.66 526 32.13 +5.01
117 Tobias Åberg 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap +0.62 525 32.15 +5.03
118 Sebastian Soume 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.71 524 32.17 +5.05
119 Axel Nordén 2001 Täby Sim +0.88 523 32.19 +5.07
120 Anton Widholm 1999 Väsby Simsällskap +0.65 522 32.21 +5.09
121 Axel Lloyd 1999 Trelleborg Sim +0.66 520 32.26 +5.14
122 Atte Lindholm 2001 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.74 520 32.27 +5.15
122 Martin Schön 2003 Bollnäs Simsällskap +0.73 520 32.27 +5.15
124 Carl Lingström 2002 Kalmar Simsällskap +0.72 519 32.29 +5.17
125 Lassi Grönroos 2000 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.73 515 32.37 +5.25
126 Igor Blagojevic 2000 Karlskoga Simförening +0.74 512 32.42 +5.30
127 Arvid Styrman 2002 Spårvägen Simförening +0.65 509 32.50 +5.38
127 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.70 509 32.50 +5.38
127 Erik Lööw 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.75 509 32.50 +5.38
130 David Neuhardt 2003 Spårvägen Simförening +0.71 505 32.57 +5.45
131 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening +0.75 503 32.61 +5.49
132 Douglas Reuterskiöld 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.65 500 32.69 +5.57
133 Oskar Axandersson 2002 Växjö Simsällskap +0.71 499 32.71 +5.59
134 Leonardo Montes 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 +0.67 488 32.95 +5.83
135 Erik Josefson 2000 Varberg Sim +0.69 485 33.01 +5.89
136 Nils Wergeland 2002 Simklubben Lödde +0.66 484 33.05 +5.93
137 Lukas Åkerblom 2002 Skuru Idrottsklubb +0.73 482 33.09 +5.97
138 Leevi Lehti 2000 Porin Uimaseura +0.68 478 33.17 +6.05
139 Emil Tikkanen 2002 Åkersberga Simsällskap +0.67 477 33.20 +6.08
140 Matej Dusa 2000 Slovakia +0.62 476 33.23 +6.11
141 Vilmer Jansson 2000 Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb +0.72 475 33.24 +6.12
142 Gustav Annas 2003 Spårvägen Simförening +0.73 475 33.25 +6.13
143 Felix Balkerud 2001 Njurunda Simsällskap +0.67 472 33.32 +6.20
143 Filip Cederholm 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap +0.67 472 33.32 +6.20
145 Edvin Persson 1999 Simsällskapet Mora +0.70 469 33.39 +6.27
146 Lucas Sterling 2004 Västerås Simsällskap +0.70 468 33.40 +6.28
147 Alexandr Sidorov 2002 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.63 464 33.51 +6.39
148 Jonatan Holmquist 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb +0.70 459 33.62 +6.50
149 Lukas Malmström 2003 Skuru Idrottsklubb +0.65 457 33.68 +6.56
150 Robin Pettersson 2000 Värnamo Simsällskap +0.68 455 33.73 +6.61
151 Simon Seel 2003 Täby Sim +0.68 450 33.85 +6.73
152 Theodor Sköld 2001 Väsby Simsällskap +0.66 448 33.89 +6.77
153 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap +0.68 448 33.91 +6.79
154 Isak Paulsson 2002 Simklubben Lödde +0.66 445 33.98 +6.86
155 Marcus Nykvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap +0.70 444 34.01 +6.89
156 Alex Ly 2003 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.66 438 34.17 +7.05
157 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap +0.80 436 34.20 +7.08
158 Juan Esbjörnsson 2002 Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap +0.72 430 34.37 +7.25
159 Samuel Paulson 2004 Eskilstuna Simklubb +0.69 430 34.38 +7.26
160 Hugo Seemann 2003 Stockholmspolisens IF SF +0.71 427 34.45 +7.33
161 William Bevréus 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen +0.64 427 34.46 +7.34
162 Hannes Wrenne 2004 Karlskrona Simsällskap +0.73 422 34.58 +7.46
163 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap +0.66 419 34.66 +7.54
164 Mons Eirik Bjerkan 2001 Mandal Svømmeklubb +0.66 419 34.67 +7.55
165 Niels Kwant 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen +0.67 408 34.96 +7.84
166 Erik Bergstrand 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap +0.73 404 35.10 +7.98
167 Mattias Rydqvist 2000 Trelleborg Sim +0.67 361 36.42 +9.30
168 Gustaf Walldén 2003 Västerås Simsällskap +0.74 359 36.49 +9.37
169 Karl Forsman 1996 Simklubben Ägir +0.37 206 43.90 +16.78
- Kirill Prigoda 1995 Russia +0.60 27.69 +0.57 Extra
- Daniel Lindkvist 2000 Trelleborg Sim DNS
- Ed Baxter 1998 Loughborough University DNS
- Bartlomiej Roguski 1993 Poland +0.50 DSQ
- Rustam Gadirov 1997 Russia +0.72 29.12 +2.00 Extra
2018-04-08 12:47:42 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner