2020-01-21   19:20:29
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Arena Helsinki Swim Meet

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Day 1 A Heats

Document
Results
Helsinki Swim Meet
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Suomen Uimaliitto
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019
Event 6, 100m Butterfly Women - Heat
Rank Name Born Club R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap +0.68 833 58.95 QA
50m: 27.59
100m: 58.95
(31.36)
2 Kimberly Buys 1989 Flanders +0.77 768 1:00.56 +1.61 QA
50m: 28.04
100m: 1:00.56
(32.52)
3 Laura Lahtinen 2003 Finland +0.68 709 1:02.19 +3.24 QA
50m: 29.13
100m: 1:02.19
(33.06)
4 Karla Tiainen 2005 Simmis Wanda +0.69 625 1:04.87 +5.92 QA
50m: 30.12
100m: 1:04.87
(34.75)
5 Alina Vedehhova 1999 ESTONIA +0.69 623 1:04.93 +5.98 QA
50m: 29.21
100m: 1:04.93
(35.72)
6 Anniina Kallio 2002 Raision Urheilijat +0.72 616 1:05.18 +6.23 QA
50m: 30.13
100m: 1:05.18
(35.05)
7 Siri Auvinen 2002 Finland +0.63 601 1:05.73 +6.78 QA
50m: 30.79
100m: 1:05.73
(34.94)
8 Tessa Nurminen 1994 Eura Swimming Team +0.75 594 1:05.99 +7.04 -
50m: 29.88
100m: 1:05.99
(36.11)
9 Lotta Pälsi 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.67 590 1:06.14 +7.19 QA
50m: 30.95
100m: 1:06.14
(35.19)
10 Kiira Mauranen 1999 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 587 1:06.25 +7.30 QB
50m: 31.01
100m: 1:06.25
(35.24)
11 Heini Hammar 1999 Uinti Tampere +0.75 556 1:07.46 +8.51 QB
50m: 31.66
100m: 1:07.46
(35.80)
12 Nina Haltia 1999 VANDERS +0.66 551 1:07.67 +8.72 QB
50m: 30.84
100m: 1:07.67
(36.83)
13 Lilli Kulpakko 2005 Aurajoen Uinti +0.69 549 1:07.73 +8.78 QB
50m: 31.63
100m: 1:07.73
(36.10)
14 Janna Appelberg 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 541 1:08.05 +9.10 QB
50m: 32.20
100m: 1:08.05
(35.85)
15 Claudia Åvist 1997 Nurmijärven Uinti +0.72 540 1:08.09 +9.14 QB
50m: 31.69
100m: 1:08.09
(36.40)
16 Ella-noora Haanpää 1998 Rauman Uimaseura +0.73 539 1:08.14 +9.19 QB
50m: 31.54
100m: 1:08.14
(36.60)
17 Agneta Kallas 2002 Simmis Wanda +0.78 538 1:08.20 +9.25 QB
50m: 31.14
100m: 1:08.20
(37.06)
18 Siiri Konkka 2004 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.67 533 1:08.42 +9.47
50m: 31.15
100m: 1:08.42
(37.27)
19 Olivia Hellsten 2000 Simmis Wanda +0.73 532 1:08.44 +9.49
50m: 31.38
100m: 1:08.44
(37.06)
20 Brita Rannamets 2004 Ujumise Spordiklubi +0.67 527 1:08.67 +9.72
50m: 31.38
100m: 1:08.67
(37.29)
21 Iida-maria Rantanen 1998 Oulun Uinti 1906 +0.77 524 1:08.81 +9.86
50m: 32.02
100m: 1:08.81
(36.79)
22 Miia Hurskainen 1992 Kuopion Uimaseura +0.74 523 1:08.83 +9.88
50m: 32.02
100m: 1:08.83
(36.81)
23 Lyydia Kalenius 2000 Cetus Espoo +0.75 519 1:09.02 +10.07
50m: 32.06
100m: 1:09.02
(36.96)
24 Minka Halava 2001 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.69 517 1:09.12 +10.17
50m: 32.12
100m: 1:09.12
(37.00)
25 Veera Venäläinen 1995 Joensuun Uimaseura +0.76 512 1:09.32 +10.37
50m: 31.48
100m: 1:09.32
(37.84)
26 Saga Jatkola 2004 Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit +0.76 512 1:09.35 +10.40
50m: 32.04
100m: 1:09.35
(37.31)
27 Jenni Lampi 2000 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.70 508 1:09.49 +10.54
50m: 30.98
100m: 1:09.49
(38.51)
28 Vera Vartiainen 2002 Järvenpään Uintiklubi +0.68 508 1:09.52 +10.57
50m: 31.44
100m: 1:09.52
(38.08)
29 Essi Ahvenainen 2005 VANDERS +0.74 506 1:09.61 +10.66
50m: 32.34
100m: 1:09.61
(37.27)
30 Siiri Reiniluoto 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 499 1:09.92 +10.97
50m: 32.21
100m: 1:09.92
(37.71)
31 Jenni Kukkonen 1999 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 498 1:09.95 +11.00
50m: 32.36
100m: 1:09.95
(37.59)
32 Annukka Pihkamäki 2004 Riihimäen Uimaseura +0.72 496 1:10.08 +11.13
50m: 32.10
100m: 1:10.08
(37.98)
33 Isabel Hagelin 2001 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.71 495 1:10.10 +11.15
50m: 31.77
100m: 1:10.10
(38.33)
34 Ida Mäki-Hokkonen 2004 Lappeenrannan Uimarit +0.78 495 1:10.11 +11.16
50m: 32.66
100m: 1:10.11
(37.45)
35 Janina Ollikainen 2000 Porin Uimaseura +0.64 495 1:10.12 +11.17
50m: 31.68
100m: 1:10.12
(38.44)
36 Julia Peltola 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.67 480 1:10.82 +11.87
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:10.82
(38.23)
37 Fiona Laakso 2005 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.84 478 1:10.92 +11.97
50m: 32.45
100m: 1:10.92
(38.47)
38 Minttu Paalanen 2003 Lahden Uimaseura +0.70 474 1:11.11 +12.16
50m: 31.94
100m: 1:11.11
(39.17)
39 Aino Paju 2003 VANDERS +0.68 473 1:11.18 +12.23
50m: 32.29
100m: 1:11.18
(38.89)
40 Lumi Rossi 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.69 471 1:11.26 +12.31
50m: 32.72
100m: 1:11.26
(38.54)
41 Olivia Koski 2002 Aurajoen Uinti +0.77 468 1:11.45 +12.50
50m: 32.55
100m: 1:11.45
(38.90)
42 Saga Kovanen 2004 Cetus Espoo +0.69 453 1:12.20 +13.25
50m: 33.54
100m: 1:12.20
(38.66)
43 Julia Sottinen 2000 Porin Uimaseura +0.75 438 1:13.05 +14.10
50m: 33.46
100m: 1:13.05
(39.59)
44 Liinu Louhikoski 2004 VANDERS +0.62 437 1:13.08 +14.13
50m: 32.92
100m: 1:13.08
(40.16)
45 Anna Mattila 2004 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.74 431 1:13.43 +14.48
50m: 33.90
100m: 1:13.43
(39.53)
46 Peppi Palokangas 2002 Swimming Jyväskylä +0.74 428 1:13.60 +14.65
50m: 32.95
100m: 1:13.60
(40.65)
47 Mariel Mylly 2001 Järvenpään Uintiklubi +0.75 426 1:13.68 +14.73
50m: 33.24
100m: 1:13.68
(40.44)
48 Sonila Selimi 2005 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.73 420 1:14.03 +15.08
50m: 32.86
100m: 1:14.03
(41.17)
49 Lotta Lehtoila 2003 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.72 419 1:14.13 +15.18
50m: 33.33
100m: 1:14.13
(40.80)
50 Heta Koivuluoma 1999 Porin Uimaseura +0.79 414 1:14.39 +15.44
50m: 33.45
100m: 1:14.39
(40.94)
51 Oona Laakso 2002 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku +0.74 410 1:14.63 +15.68
50m: 32.56
100m: 1:14.63
(42.07)
Event official at: 2019-04-01 11:57:48
2019-04-01 13:25:45 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner