Results for Finnish Open Grand Prix
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Sunnuntaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lappeenrannan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 19, 2019 to Oct 20, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet - Heat |
|
|
SE |
51.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
-.-- |
560 |
58.31 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
-.-- |
554 |
58.52 |
+0.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
534 |
59.23 |
+0.92 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niko Korhonen |
1993 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
-.-- |
533 |
59.27 |
+0.96 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ossi Kleimola |
2001 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
-.-- |
526 |
59.56 |
+1.25 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
-.-- |
524 |
59.61 |
+1.30 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martti Tervanen |
2000 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
-.-- |
518 |
59.83 |
+1.52 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
2004 |
Vanders |
-.-- |
518 |
59.84 |
+1.53 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
507 |
1:00.26 |
+1.95 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ruslan Samrin |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda |
-.-- |
499 |
1:00.60 |
+2.29 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
497 |
1:00.68 |
+2.37 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veeti Veijonen |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
493 |
1:00.86 |
+2.55 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
-.-- |
488 |
1:01.06 |
+2.75 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
472 |
1:01.72 |
+3.41 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti |
-.-- |
462 |
1:02.17 |
+3.86 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
2001 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
-.-- |
442 |
1:03.11 |
+4.80 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jiri Järvinen |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
441 |
1:03.15 |
+4.84 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elias Päivinen |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
-.-- |
432 |
1:03.60 |
+5.29 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20.10.2019 10:44:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-20 13:56:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|