Results for Oulun Uinnit
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
2. jakso sunnuntai 23.2.2020
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 22, 2020 to Feb 23, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 4x200m Freestyle Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
ME |
7:42.08 |
|
|
CHINA |
1900 |
CHN (CHN) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
7:45.51 |
|
|
GREAT BRITAIN |
1900 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
8:21.90 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Vaasa |
22.4.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:32.59 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Helsinki |
5.7.2015 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Uinti KR 4 1 |
12 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
246 |
|
|
12:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Rytilahti |
2008 |
08A650 |
|
40.73 |
1:30.75 |
3:09.12 |
3:09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
2009 |
09A305 |
|
41.93 |
1:30.69 |
3:13.97 |
6:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
varpu saastamoinen |
2009 |
09A072 |
|
35.91 |
1:21.51 |
2:51.84 |
9:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
2008 |
08A476 |
|
38.62 |
1:25.64 |
3:01.11 |
12:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Uinti KR 4 2 |
12 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW10. |
|
|
|
Minea Mäentausta |
2008 |
08A620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Haapamäki |
2008 |
08A576 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
aurora känsälä |
2009 |
09A338 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anni Jylhä |
2008 |
08A715 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 13:12:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 4x200m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
ME |
7:42.08 |
|
|
CHINA |
1900 |
CHN (CHN) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
7:45.51 |
|
|
GREAT BRITAIN |
1900 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rome, ITA |
30.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
8:21.90 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Vaasa |
22.4.2015 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
8:32.59 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
1900 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Helsinki |
5.7.2015 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Uinti KR 1 1 |
15 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
342 |
|
|
10:59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Katariina Merituulia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
05A542 |
|
37.05 |
1:19.61 |
2:49.46 |
2:49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Issakainen |
2006 |
06A787 |
|
1:20.50 |
2:08.33 |
3:31.14 |
6:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
2005 |
05A541 |
|
42.12 |
1:24.99 |
2:39.29 |
8:59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
06A991 |
|
38.93 |
1:19.91 |
1:59.82 |
10:59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.2.2020 13:12:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-23 13:12:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|