2021-03-05   09:17:35
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Intersport uinnit 2020

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Kilpailu

Document
Results
Intersport uinnit 2020
Place: Virkistysuimala Vesikko Organizer: Joensuun Uimaseura ry
Pool: 25m Competition Date: helmi 8, 2020 to helmi 8, 2020
Event 27, 4x50m Vapaauinti Naiset 13 and younger - Final
Sponsor: Pihlajalinna-Ite
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 Joensuun Uimaseura 1 13 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:59.99
Vilma Vatanen 2007 07A210 0.76 28.69 28.69
Anri Parviainen 2008 08A080 30.12 58.81
Esra Ergüner 2007 07A077 30.71 1:29.52
Inka Hämäläinen 2007 07A072 30.47 1:59.99
2 Joensuun Uimaseura 2 13 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2:07.66 +7.67
Iita Viinisalo 2007 07A357 31.13 31.13
Eevi Riekki 2007 07A276 31.29 1:02.42
Mia Peake 2007 07A209 31.79 1:34.21
Nicola Burman 2008 08A133 33.45 2:07.66
3 Joensuun Uimaseura 4 13 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2:17.68 +17.69
Sara Jaatinen 2008 08A144 0.66 35.23 35.23
Aino Karvinen 2008 08A291 34.82 1:10.05
Maria Karhapää 2007 07A838 33.27 1:43.32
Peppi Vartiainen 2008 08A248 34.36 2:17.68
4 Kuopion Uimaseura T-13 1 13 Kuopion Uimaseura 2:17.71 +17.72
Minea Törhönen 2007 07A552 0.73 30.29 30.29
Emilia Istomina 2007 07A616 31.27 1:01.56
Vilma Raatikainen 2008 08A760 39.43 1:40.99
Leena Tissari 2008 08A345 36.72 2:17.71
5 JoUS tytöt 9 13 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2:44.06 +44.07
Inari Sormunen 2010 10A020 0.93 39.02 39.02
Veera Kaksonen 2009 09A317 39.45 1:18.47
Lumia Lätti 2010 10A022 43.81 2:02.28
Ilona Sormunen 2007 07A338 41.78 2:44.06
6 Kuopion Uimaseura T-13 2. 12 Kuopion Uimaseura 3:08.69 +1:08.7
Siiri Oravainen 2008 08A928 0.69 41.00 41.00
Saana Tiainen 2008 08A920 44.83 1:25.83
Helka Tissari 2010 10A251 56.65 2:22.48
Emma Hendrika Bakker 2008 08A882 46.21 3:08.69
- Joensuun Uimaseura 3 13 Joensuun Uimaseura ry DSQ sw 10.
Senni Piirainen 2007 07A334 0.82 32.19 32.19
Neri Lätti 2007 07A030
Ella Määttä 2008 08A168
Miina Vatanen 2009 09A120
- JoUS tytöt 8 13 Joensuun Uimaseura ry DSQ sw 10.
Oona Pölönen 2009 09A087 0.77 38.28 38.28
Silja Soininen 2009 09A148 38.37 1:16.65
Milla Tukiainen 2007 07A628
Renata Niidusaar 2009 09A116
- JoUS tytöt 10 12 Joensuun Uimaseura ry DSQ sw 10.
Kerttu Leinonen 2008 08A355
Pihla Tähkäpää 2010 10A024
Aino Romppanen 2009 09A176
Iida Hakkarainen 2008 08B002
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.06.50
Event 27, 4x50m Vapaauinti Naiset 14 and older - Final
Sponsor: Pihlajalinna-Ite
Rank Name Age Team FINA Time Diff
1 Joensuun Uimaseura 1 20 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:54.20
Melinda Moilanen 2000 00B066 0.67 28.46 28.46
Maria Korkalainen 2005 05A667 28.01 56.47
Elina Gavrilov 2004 04A825 27.85 1:24.32
Mitra Pietiäinen 2004 04A567 29.88 1:54.20
2 MiUS teinit 1 18 Mikkelin Uimaseura 1:59.96 +5.76
Veera Saarelainen 2002 02A471 0.79 30.39 30.39
Senni Partanen 2004 04A938 30.51 1:00.90
Tuuli Kammonen 2004 04A701 29.29 1:30.19
Sofia Lepistö 2006 06A346 29.77 1:59.96
3 Joensuun Uimaseura ry j´Jouk 14 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2:05.79 +11.59
Merete Lätti 2006 06A125 0.73 31.27 31.27
Sanni Haaranen 2006 06A922 32.63 1:03.90
Viivi Pesonen 2006 06A233 30.16 1:34.06
Inkeri Kemppi 2006 06A882 31.73 2:05.79
4 Kuopion Uimaseura 1 16 Kuopion Uimaseura 2:07.03 +12.83
Vilma Vepsäläinen 2006 06A683 0.71 31.10 31.10
Elsa Komulainen 2005 05A835 30.00 1:01.10
Viivi Hallikainen 2006 06A869 31.93 1:33.03
Nea-Noora Väli-Tainio 2004 04B148 34.00 2:07.03
5 Uinti Imatra vuoksi 17 Uinti Imatra 2:09.78 +15.58
Aino Metsi 2007 07A937 0.74 32.17 32.17
Salla Mannerkoski 2005 05B195 33.99 1:06.16
Ilona Luukinen 2006 06B106 33.25 1:39.41
Vilma Puisto 2003 03B119 30.37 2:09.78
6 Savonlinnan Uimaseura 18 Savonlinnan Uimaseura 2:11.05 +16.85
Sofia Sopanen 2002 02B310 0.85 33.67 33.67
Iida Hämäläinen 2003 03B123 33.99 1:07.66
Milla Lepistö 2004 04B319 31.93 1:39.59
Siiri Pihlava 2004 04B241 31.46 2:11.05
7 Kuopion Uimaseura 2 17 Kuopion Uimaseura 2:26.68 +32.48
Pihla Mättö 2005 05A904 0.69 34.84 34.84
Saana Karttunen 2003 03B309 33.65 1:08.49
Unna Laurén 2006 06B143 45.12 1:53.61
tinja korhonen 2006 06B136 33.07 2:26.68
8 Uinti Imatra Saimaa 15 Uinti Imatra 2:49.95 +55.75
Elle Minni Marie Salmela 2006 06B253 0.76 47.69 47.69
Anna Kullberg 2006 06B176 43.11 1:30.80
Tiiu Pohjamo 2008 08B035 42.88 2:13.68
Katariina Kosunen 2005 05B165 36.27 2:49.95
- Uinti Imatra koski 18 Uinti Imatra DSQ sw 10.
Jenni Konnu 2006 06A662 0.89
Oona Kokko 2003 03B248
Emma Issakainen 2002 02A714
Iida Heikkinen 2004 04A273
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.06.50
2020-02-08 17.07.38 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 Licensed to: Joensuun Uimaseura ry

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner