Resultater for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 Morning CVU
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Results Event 1 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 421 | 40.00 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 393 | 40.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Simone Lauridsen | 1999 | 391 | 41.00 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 387 | 41.13 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
5 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 370 | 41.76 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
6 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 358 | 42.22 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 346 | 42.69 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 338 | 43.03 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
9 | Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 323 | 43.69 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 320 | 43.83 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
11 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 308 | 44.37 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 287 | 45.45 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Darcie Wichmann | 1999 | 276 | 46.03 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
14 | Susann Epperlein | 1999 | 272 | 46.28 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 268 | 46.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | 268 | 46.49 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
17 | Mareike Jürs | 1999 | 266 | 46.60 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
18 | Lisa Bendig | 1999 | 264 | 46.72 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
19 | Sophie Ritter | 1999 | 256 | 47.18 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
20 | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | 255 | 47.29 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 247 | 47.77 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
22 | Sofie Back | 1999 | 240 | 48.20 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Emily Anding | 1999 | 239 | 48.31 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
24 | Amanda Lewson | 1999 | 238 | 48.37 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
25 | Josefin Ossmyr | 1999 | 222 | 49.46 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Petrine Brandt Hansen | 1999 | 215 | 50.00 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Knar Mikael | 1999 | 211 | 50.31 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
28 | Dimi Poutos | 1999 | 208 | 50.61 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Selina Urban | 1999 | 203 | 51.03 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
30 | Martha Andersen | 1999 | 197 | 51.48 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
31 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 196 | 51.57 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 191 | 52.04 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Philine Kupske | 1999 | 190 | 52.14 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
34 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 183 | 52.77 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
35 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 183 | 52.83 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
36 | Charlotte Golz | 1999 | 181 | 53.00 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
37 | Selin Wendt | 1999 | 177 | 53.42 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
38 | Anne Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | 174 | 53.69 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
39 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 171 | 54.03 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
40 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 153 | 55.99 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
41 | Sarah Brinkmann | 1999 | 141 | 57.61 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
42 | Mie Johansen | 1999 | 124 | 1:00.16 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Sara Nissen | 1999 | 93 | 1:06.19 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Rasksen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Rikke Tolker-Nielsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Emilia Christiansen | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Helene G. Nedergaard | 1999 | DSQ | Cr. in breststroke | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Lena Janisch | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 261 | 46.87 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 257 | 47.13 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
3 | Melina Hoge | 2000 | 256 | 47.18 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
4 | Michelle-Chantal Büsing | 2000 | 253 | 47.36 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
5 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 248 | 47.72 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 245 | 47.92 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 243 | 48.01 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 240 | 48.24 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 238 | 48.37 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 234 | 48.65 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Sarah Seifert | 2000 | 224 | 49.37 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Laura Fernandez | 2000 | 215 | 50.00 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
13 | Monique Petzold | 2000 | 213 | 50.15 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Lisa Altenkirch | 2000 | 204 | 50.88 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Lilian Zuch | 2000 | 202 | 51.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
16 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 200 | 51.21 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Fenja Wineberger | 2000 | 199 | 51.32 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
18 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 184 | 52.68 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
19 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 182 | 52.86 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 180 | 53.09 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 179 | 53.13 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
22 | Leena Kühn | 2000 | 174 | 53.69 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
23 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 172 | 53.93 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
24 | Eva Olsen | 2000 | 170 | 54.10 | ||||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Anneke Becker | 2000 | 168 | 54.33 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
26 | Charlot Schoeppe | 2000 | 167 | 54.47 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
27 | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | 160 | 55.19 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
28 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 158 | 55.47 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
29 | Sidse Juhl Schmidt | 2000 | 156 | 55.66 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 152 | 56.16 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 149 | 56.59 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
32 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 140 | 57.65 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
33 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 139 | 57.86 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Noa Turin | 2000 | 125 | 59.89 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
35 | Julie Høegh_jørgensen | 2000 | 114 | 1:01.86 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Matilde Krogstrup | 2000 | 110 | 1:02.52 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
37 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 110 | 1:02.57 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
38 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 108 | 1:02.84 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 88 | 1:07.47 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Line Thulin | 2000 | 74 | 1:11.42 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Anne Lunding | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Janne Brun Christensen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Mathilda Westh | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Dalgas | 2000 | DSQ | 1 hand at end. | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Emily Frank | 2000 | DSQ | Assym. legs in br | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Line Larsen | 2000 | DSQ | Assym. legs in br. | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | DSQ | Assym. legs in br | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | DSQ | Assym. legs in br | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | DSQ | One hand at 25 m | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 251 | 47.48 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 214 | 50.12 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 189 | 52.19 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Just | 2001 | 188 | 52.31 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
5 | Merle Mauer | 2002 | 167 | 54.40 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
6 | Rieke Lühr | 2001 | 165 | 54.65 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
7 | Svea Bröker | 2001 | 137 | 58.11 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 136 | 58.28 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 133 | 58.74 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Merle Kühn | 2001 | 129 | 59.34 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
11 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 118 | 1:01.15 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 116 | 1:01.44 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 91 | 1:06.65 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 70 | 1:12.71 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Mia Karlsson | 2001 | DSQ | Assym. legs in br. | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | DSQ | Cr. stroke a/start | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 2 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 598 | 31.34 | ||||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Andreas Borre Heltborg | 1996 | 424 | 35.16 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 419 | 35.30 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
4 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 416 | 35.39 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Stavngaard | 1996 | 396 | 35.96 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Benjamin R. Vinterberg | 1996 | 395 | 36.00 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Maximilian Prügel | 1996 | 383 | 36.38 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
8 | Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 371 | 36.76 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
9 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 369 | 36.82 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
10 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 358 | 37.18 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 349 | 37.52 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Casper Forsblad | 1996 | 343 | 37.72 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Sune Kokholm | 1996 | 340 | 37.84 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 335 | 38.01 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
15 | Timo Schuett | 1996 | 331 | 38.17 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
16 | Eeli Aavasalo | 1996 | 327 | 38.33 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
17 | Robin Thorsen | 1996 | 327 | 38.35 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Simon Lundmark | 1996 | 326 | 38.38 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Daniel Harsfort | 1996 | 324 | 38.45 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
20 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 311 | 39.00 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
21 | Johannes Kyas | 1996 | 303 | 39.31 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 300 | 39.46 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 254 | 41.68 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Oliver Degn | 1996 | 240 | 42.49 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
25 | Max-Maik Fritzsche | 1996 | 238 | 42.63 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
26 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 237 | 42.70 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
27 | Piers Wermbter | 1996 | 223 | 43.58 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
28 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 218 | 43.89 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 209 | 44.50 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
30 | Thorben Lobisch | 1996 | 197 | 45.37 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | 195 | 45.51 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Felix Koenecke | 1996 | 189 | 45.99 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
33 | Niklas Jürs | 1996 | 184 | 46.43 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Jesper Hansen | 1996 | 182 | 46.64 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
35 | Lasse Jacobsen | 1996 | 153 | 49.37 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Joachim Raahauge | 1996 | 149 | 49.78 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
37 | Pascal Harder | 1996 | 118 | 53.86 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
- | Troels Hansen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Bejer | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sendyk Pawel | 1997 | 397 | 35.93 | ||||||
Marlin | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 387 | 36.23 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 371 | 36.74 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
4 | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 334 | 38.06 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Till Wichmann | 1997 | 334 | 38.07 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
6 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 292 | 39.79 | ||||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
7 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 268 | 40.97 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 264 | 41.19 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Henri Hellsröm | 1997 | 259 | 41.44 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 254 | 41.72 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Alexander Kleinwächter | 1997 | 233 | 42.90 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
12 | Lucas Claesson | 1997 | 223 | 43.56 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
13 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 221 | 43.67 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
14 | Josef Isaksson | 1997 | 211 | 44.34 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
15 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 211 | 44.36 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
16 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 210 | 44.43 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Daniel Poulsen | 1997 | 201 | 45.09 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
18 | Daniel Matthiesen | 1997 | 200 | 45.15 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 190 | 45.91 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
20 | Lucas Persson | 1997 | 172 | 47.52 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 161 | 48.57 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 150 | 49.75 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Joe Phoomkhonsan | 1997 | 146 | 50.16 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
24 | Mark Simonsen | 1997 | 144 | 50.33 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
25 | Frederik Rasmussen | 1997 | 129 | 52.23 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
26 | Alexander Dahlgaard | 1997 | 104 | 56.17 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
27 | Oscar Albertsen | 1997 | 85 | 1:00.17 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Asger A. Schäfer | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jasper Vogels | 1997 | DSQ | Cr. legs at end | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Lucas Bruun | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 405 | 35.71 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 325 | 38.40 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 281 | 40.30 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 268 | 40.95 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 246 | 42.13 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 244 | 42.25 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 240 | 42.47 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Lars Donath | 1998 | 239 | 42.56 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
9 | Felix Borck | 1998 | 219 | 43.81 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 209 | 44.51 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Jonas Bruun Sleimann | 1998 | 196 | 45.46 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 190 | 45.92 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 178 | 46.95 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Niclas Franke | 1998 | 177 | 47.08 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
15 | Frederik Knudsen | 1998 | 169 | 47.74 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Nikita Markowskiy | 1998 | 169 | 47.76 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
17 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 160 | 48.68 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
18 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 152 | 49.47 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 147 | 50.07 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 145 | 50.22 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 136 | 51.40 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
22 | Christian Nielsen | 1998 | 122 | 53.21 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 117 | 54.01 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 93 | 58.33 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Maximillian Jahnke | 1998 | 88 | 59.34 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Mikkel Andersen | 1998 | 73 | 1:03.05 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
27 | Marcus Møgelmose-Andersen | 1998 | 45 | 1:14.31 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Ben Fahrenkrug | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Thor Erik Andreasen | 1998 | DSQ | One hand at end | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Thor Madsen | 1998 | DSQ | Cr legs after turn | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Justin Speer | 1999 | 256 | 41.59 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 251 | 41.89 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
3 | Philipp Albert | 1999 | 232 | 42.98 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Jahnel | 1999 | 222 | 43.59 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 217 | 43.95 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Müller | 2000 | 211 | 44.35 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
7 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 207 | 44.67 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 206 | 44.71 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
9 | Mark Hülsmeyer | 1999 | 203 | 44.93 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
10 | Luca Zmatlik | 1999 | 199 | 45.27 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
11 | Yannick Neue | 2000 | 191 | 45.89 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
12 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 188 | 46.07 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
13 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 183 | 46.51 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
14 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 177 | 47.08 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Leif Peters | 1999 | 176 | 47.09 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
16 | Moritz Mauer | 2000 | 176 | 47.16 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
17 | Loris Kaminski | 1999 | 174 | 47.33 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
18 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 169 | 47.75 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Frederik Brun Nielsen | 1999 | 166 | 48.02 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 160 | 48.69 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
21 | Niclas Luedtke | 1999 | 159 | 48.70 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
22 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 155 | 49.21 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
23 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 151 | 49.56 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
24 | Tilmann Schmidt | 1999 | 146 | 50.14 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
25 | Joel Mörck | 1999 | 143 | 50.47 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
26 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 143 | 50.56 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Martin Engstrand | 1999 | 136 | 51.33 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Valentin Pimpels | 1999 | 136 | 51.37 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
29 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 133 | 51.69 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
30 | Nemanja Jankovic | 1999 | 132 | 51.91 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
31 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 131 | 51.99 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
32 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 130 | 52.18 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
33 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 127 | 52.56 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
34 | Victor Ravnkilde Kristens | 1999 | 126 | 52.73 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 123 | 53.11 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | 119 | 53.70 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
37 | Elias Törnqvist | 1999 | 118 | 53.83 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Max Müller | 2001 | 116 | 54.11 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Jakob Kyas | 2000 | 115 | 54.26 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
40 | Oskar Harrit | 1999 | 110 | 55.14 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Svend Matzen | 1999 | 106 | 55.74 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | 99 | 57.03 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Simon Reichelt | 2000 | 97 | 57.56 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
44 | Yannik D‹outrelepont | 1999 | 95 | 57.94 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
45 | Thomas Frausing Sørensen | 1999 | 92 | 58.49 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
46 | Bjørn Kristensen | 1999 | 85 | 1:00.15 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Thorben Richert | 2000 | 83 | 1:00.59 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
48 | Johan Flores | 1999 | 80 | 1:01.21 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
49 | Rasmus Emil Nielsen | 2000 | 69 | 1:04.44 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
50 | Macus Buus Nielsen | 2000 | 52 | 1:10.59 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Carl Peter Vittrup | 2001 | 52 | 1:10.64 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
52 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 44 | 1:14.78 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | William Sebastian Christi | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Etienne Weinbach | 2002 | DSQ | One hand in turn | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Kenan Kaya | 2001 | DSQ | Assym. legs in br. | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Kristoffer Højfeldt | 1999 | DSQ | Assym. legs in br. | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Mikkel Juhl Schmidt | 2001 | DSQ | Assym. legs in br. | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Philip Chen | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 389 | 34.04 | 1:15.10 | 1:56.89 | 2:35.50 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 7 | 380 | 34.86 | 1:16.40 | 1:58.31 | 2:36.74 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Wendlandt | 1999 | 6 | 379 | 35.47 | 1:16.99 | 1:58.22 | 2:36.80 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Simone Lauridsen | 1999 | 5 | 347 | 37.38 | 1:17.34 | 2:00.02 | 2:41.47 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 4 | 319 | 38.77 | 1:20.10 | 2:03.14 | 2:46.06 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Anne Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1999 | 3 | 318 | 37.76 | 1:20.78 | 2:04.79 | 2:46.27 | ||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 2 | 307 | 38.65 | 1:22.52 | 2:07.33 | 2:48.23 | ||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 1 | 288 | 36.16 | 1:20.74 | 2:04.70 | 2:51.85 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 271 | 40.20 | 1:26.03 | 2:12.14 | 2:55.41 | |||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
10 | Anne Sofie Nielsen | 1999 | 251 | 40.54 | 1:25.64 | 2:13.31 | 2:59.82 | |||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 250 | 37.64 | 1:23.00 | 2:12.82 | 3:00.09 | |||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
12 | Martha Andersen | 1999 | 232 | 43.72 | 1:30.24 | 2:19.37 | 3:04.57 | |||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
13 | Cayanne Kjær Knoth | 1999 | 223 | 40.40 | 1:27.26 | 2:17.42 | 3:07.16 | |||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
14 | Anne Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | 208 | 41.48 | 1:30.86 | 2:22.74 | 3:11.66 | |||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 205 | 43.24 | 1:33.74 | 2:23.83 | 3:12.62 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 193 | 42.62 | 1:32.56 | 2:25.47 | 3:16.30 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Kira Ernst | 1999 | 150 | 44.45 | 1:40.97 | 2:40.54 | 3:33.42 | |||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
18 | Ema Mae Damisch | 1999 | 101 | 53.37 | 1:56.75 | 3:03.95 | 4:03.77 | |||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Mie Johansen | 1999 | DSQ | No touch at 50 m | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 9 | 292 | 36.49 | 1:21.03 | 2:07.40 | 2:51.01 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 7 | 287 | 38.42 | 1:24.74 | 2:11.58 | 2:52.06 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 6 | 259 | 37.64 | 1:23.15 | 2:12.02 | 2:58.07 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Katrine Knudsen | 2000 | 5 | 232 | 42.39 | 1:30.76 | 2:20.42 | 3:04.82 | ||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Emily Schröder | 2000 | 4 | 213 | 41.38 | 1:32.07 | 2:22.45 | 3:10.07 | ||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Celine Brock | 2000 | 3 | 212 | 39.19 | 1:26.74 | 2:19.54 | 3:10.31 | ||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
7 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 2 | 192 | 41.83 | 1:35.54 | 2:29.14 | 3:16.60 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 1 | 186 | 47.24 | 1:40.09 | 2:33.83 | 3:18.99 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Luna Juul Lentoft | 2000 | 184 | 44.16 | 1:35.34 | 2:27.62 | 3:19.36 | |||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 182 | 45.66 | 1:38.13 | 2:31.98 | 3:20.21 | |||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
11 | Johanna Mau | 2000 | 173 | 43.74 | 1:37.19 | 2:32.10 | 3:23.79 | |||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
12 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 159 | 44.96 | 1:40.47 | 2:36.22 | 3:29.56 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 158 | 44.39 | 1:40.36 | 2:36.96 | 3:30.14 | |||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Lotta Zürcher | 2000 | 136 | 44.51 | 1:43.48 | 2:44.79 | 3:40.51 | |||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
15 | Anneke Becker | 2000 | 125 | 47.19 | 1:46.11 | 2:47.03 | 3:46.99 | |||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 9 | 190 | 41.22 | 1:32.95 | 2:26.64 | 3:17.46 | ||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
2 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 7 | 183 | 42.86 | 1:34.62 | 2:27.59 | 3:19.98 | ||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 6 | 177 | 43.08 | 1:33.95 | 2:28.27 | 3:21.98 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 5 | 126 | 49.86 | 1:51.77 | 3:46.58 | 3:46.58 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 4 | 90 | 54.21 | 2:01.60 | 3:10.45 | 4:13.24 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 3 | 83 | 56.98 | 2:05.21 | 3:14.67 | 4:20.64 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Sørensen | 1996 | 9 | 552 | 29.07 | 1:00.80 | 1:33.00 | 2:04.56 | ||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 7 | 546 | 29.18 | 1:01.02 | 1:34.07 | 2:05.02 | ||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Schultz Nielsen | 1996 | 6 | 539 | 29.12 | 1:00.71 | 1:33.11 | 2:05.54 | ||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 5 | 534 | 29.19 | 1:00.93 | 1:33.62 | 2:05.94 | ||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 4 | 466 | 31.38 | 1:04.68 | 1:38.52 | 2:11.76 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 3 | 449 | 29.70 | 1:02.93 | 1:38.22 | 2:13.45 | ||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
7 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 2 | 448 | 30.31 | 1:03.57 | 1:38.30 | 2:13.49 | ||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 1 | 422 | 32.65 | 1:07.11 | 1:42.12 | 2:16.19 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 420 | 32.26 | 1:06.82 | 1:41.98 | 2:16.42 | |||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 393 | 31.13 | 1:06.49 | 1:44.29 | 2:19.44 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 392 | 32.56 | 1:08.91 | 1:45.29 | 2:19.64 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Maxemillian Pedersen | 1996 | 369 | 33.09 | 1:09.19 | 1:46.50 | 2:22.41 | |||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 369 | 33.81 | 1:11.24 | 1:47.88 | 2:22.43 | |||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
14 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 334 | 34.04 | 1:12.51 | 1:51.66 | 2:27.29 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
15 | Peter Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1996 | 321 | 34.07 | 1:11.69 | 1:50.20 | 2:29.20 | |||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | 315 | 34.54 | 1:11.68 | 1:50.90 | 2:30.11 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
17 | Kim Daniel Jakobsen | 1996 | 307 | 34.77 | 1:13.16 | 1:52.58 | 2:31.50 | |||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Christoph Lorenzen | 1996 | 296 | 34.60 | 1:13.75 | 1:54.84 | 2:33.29 | |||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
19 | Malthe Lindquist | 1996 | 267 | 36.15 | 1:16.65 | 1:58.24 | 2:38.64 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
20 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 261 | 33.96 | 1:14.62 | 1:57.07 | 2:39.86 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Jeppe Komdeur | 1996 | 255 | 35.65 | 1:17.24 | 2:00.49 | 2:41.09 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
22 | Daniel Thörnqvist | 1996 | 255 | 36.39 | 1:16.64 | 1:59.05 | 2:41.16 | |||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Stefan Abildtrup | 1996 | 227 | 37.86 | 1:21.39 | 2:05.60 | 2:47.45 | |||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
24 | Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | 217 | 37.52 | 1:22.12 | 2:08.67 | 2:49.98 | |||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Rune Kay | 1996 | 213 | 35.78 | 1:19.36 | 2:04.99 | 2:51.03 | |||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
26 | Felix Koenecke | 1996 | 151 | 43.53 | 1:32.38 | 2:23.87 | 3:12.02 | |||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Jesper Hansen | 1996 | DSQ | touch of poolside | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Onni Vuorinen | 1997 | 9 | 464 | 31.41 | 1:04.91 | 1:38.68 | 2:11.96 | ||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Thomas Søby Jensen | 1997 | 7 | 463 | 30.79 | 1:04.43 | 1:38.70 | 2:12.08 | ||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
3 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 6 | 382 | 30.81 | 1:06.66 | 1:44.18 | 2:20.82 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 5 | 362 | 33.09 | 1:09.93 | 1:47.45 | 2:23.35 | ||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
5 | Kristian Seehuusen Juhl | 1997 | 4 | 357 | 34.27 | 1:11.95 | 1:48.60 | 2:24.03 | ||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 3 | 357 | 32.96 | 1:10.20 | 1:48.47 | 2:24.04 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 2 | 348 | 33.52 | 1:10.29 | 1:47.83 | 2:25.19 | ||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Nils Gernat | 1997 | 1 | 338 | 33.27 | 1:10.37 | 1:49.24 | 2:26.72 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Emil Deleuran Hansen | 1997 | 333 | 33.79 | 1:11.58 | 1:50.69 | 2:27.36 | |||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
10 | Jacob Weberg | 1997 | 331 | 35.40 | 1:11.69 | 1:49.51 | 2:27.72 | |||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 316 | 35.09 | 1:12.85 | 1:51.84 | 2:30.01 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Tom Heilmann | 1997 | 311 | 33.84 | 1:12.04 | 1:51.32 | 2:30.86 | |||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
13 | Jackie Hartvig Jensen | 1997 | 302 | 35.26 | 1:13.87 | 1:52.93 | 2:32.34 | |||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Lucas Hachmann | 1997 | 292 | 34.18 | 1:13.36 | 1:53.86 | 2:33.93 | |||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Victor Jensen | 1997 | 289 | 33.80 | 1:13.01 | 1:55.12 | 2:34.51 | |||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
16 | Josef Isaksson | 1997 | 251 | 36.30 | 1:18.30 | 2:01.46 | 2:42.04 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
17 | Christian Arsberg Iversen | 1997 | 235 | 39.04 | 1:22.64 | 2:05.31 | 2:45.64 | |||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Magnus Koch Sonnenborg | 1997 | 230 | 36.57 | 1:20.21 | 2:21.96 | 2:46.71 | |||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 223 | 37.69 | 1:21.02 | 2:06.80 | 2:48.56 | |||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
20 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 217 | 38.45 | 1:21.66 | 2:06.58 | 2:50.08 | |||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
21 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 202 | 39.44 | 1:23.40 | 2:09.50 | 2:54.25 | |||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
22 | Frederik Rasmussen | 1997 | 144 | 40.63 | 1:30.01 | 2:21.96 | 3:14.84 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
23 | John-Paul Vollert | 1997 | 143 | 42.61 | 1:33.66 | 3:15.23 | 3:15.23 | |||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
24 | Mark Simonsen | 1997 | 142 | 42.27 | 1:32.05 | 2:25.33 | 3:15.59 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
25 | Bastian Kristensen | 1997 | 128 | 2:32.50 | 3:22.65 | |||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Philipp Ort | 1997 | 117 | 48.99 | 1:43.12 | 3:29.00 | ||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 9 | 390 | 31.56 | 1:06.42 | 1:43.42 | 2:19.78 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen | 1998 | 7 | 365 | 34.18 | 1:11.82 | 1:47.92 | 2:22.96 | ||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Kristensen | 1998 | 6 | 345 | 33.43 | 1:10.37 | 1:48.25 | 2:25.62 | ||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Gregor Gottschalk | 1998 | 5 | 330 | 34.76 | 1:12.29 | 1:51.15 | 2:27.81 | ||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 4 | 328 | 34.13 | 1:11.44 | 1:50.40 | 2:28.20 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 3 | 312 | 32.94 | 1:11.12 | 1:51.49 | 2:30.60 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 2 | 305 | 34.77 | 1:13.87 | 1:53.64 | 2:31.70 | ||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Asbjørn Laksafoss Sparre | 1998 | 1 | 293 | 35.72 | 1:15.28 | 1:55.65 | 2:33.84 | ||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 280 | 35.68 | 1:15.61 | 1:56.43 | 2:36.21 | |||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Hannes Hötzel | 1998 | 279 | 34.12 | 1:14.19 | 1:56.34 | 2:36.36 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Mads Holm | 1998 | 239 | 36.39 | 1:20.96 | 2:05.81 | 2:44.58 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Frederik Knudsen | 1998 | 229 | 39.65 | 1:22.97 | 2:06.22 | 2:47.04 | |||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 202 | 36.32 | 1:20.59 | 2:06.34 | 2:54.16 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
14 | Carl Filip Ottosen | 1998 | 201 | 39.43 | 1:25.12 | 2:10.99 | 2:54.52 | |||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 197 | 39.85 | 1:23.94 | 2:10.51 | 2:55.54 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 142 | 42.91 | 1:35.09 | 2:26.88 | 3:15.82 | |||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Andreas Krogstrup | 1998 | 85 | 48.24 | 1:47.88 | 2:54.95 | 3:52.60 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Oskar Jørgensen | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tim Wilsdorf | 1999 | 9 | 230 | 36.16 | 1:19.59 | 2:05.04 | 2:46.74 | ||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 7 | 211 | 38.04 | 1:23.21 | 2:08.80 | 2:51.61 | ||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
3 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 6 | 209 | 40.52 | 1:25.10 | 2:10.49 | 2:52.06 | ||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Larsen | 2000 | 5 | 205 | 38.06 | 1:22.73 | 2:07.27 | 2:53.13 | ||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 4 | 191 | 38.70 | 1:23.98 | 2:10.80 | 2:57.27 | ||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 3 | 179 | 40.41 | 1:26.23 | 2:13.64 | 3:01.26 | ||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 2 | 178 | 38.45 | 1:26.60 | 2:15.63 | 3:01.73 | ||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Oliver Schiellerup | 2000 | 1 | 177 | 39.34 | 1:25.30 | 2:13.67 | 3:01.93 | ||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Philipp Albert | 1999 | 170 | 41.60 | 1:30.22 | 2:19.54 | 3:04.29 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Lasse Eckert | 1999 | 170 | 41.27 | 1:30.67 | 2:20.25 | 3:04.33 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Kasper Petersen | 2000 | 169 | 43.30 | 1:31.16 | 2:19.99 | 3:04.72 | |||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Valdemar Mariegaard | 1999 | 152 | 44.45 | 1:34.50 | 2:24.11 | 3:11.44 | |||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Justin Ehser | 2000 | 129 | 44.01 | 1:37.28 | 2:33.00 | 3:22.24 | |||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Sebastian Møller Jürgense | 2001 | 124 | 43.36 | 1:35.74 | 2:31.08 | 3:24.63 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
15 | Thorben Richert | 2000 | 124 | 46.17 | 1:39.78 | 2:33.52 | 3:24.72 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Mikkel Ørbæk Lysemose | 1999 | 124 | 44.02 | 1:37.27 | 2:31.41 | 3:24.97 | |||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
17 | Macus Buus Nielsen | 2000 | 109 | 48.82 | 1:44.78 | 2:40.13 | 3:33.91 | |||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Bjørn Kristensen | 1999 | 101 | 47.70 | 1:45.01 | 2:40.11 | 3:39.54 | |||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Thomas Frederiksen | 2000 | 86 | 53.57 | 1:57.12 | 2:57.90 | 3:51.44 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 9 | 390 | 37.66 | 1:21.24 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 7 | 360 | 39.99 | 1:23.40 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 6 | 311 | 39.94 | 1:27.59 | ||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 5 | 299 | 44.60 | 1:28.73 | ||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 4 | 290 | 42.34 | 1:29.71 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 3 | 289 | 44.56 | 1:29.73 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
7 | Josefin Ossmyr | 1999 | 2 | 287 | 43.93 | 1:29.99 | ||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Anne Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1999 | 1 | 282 | 43.16 | 1:30.48 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 260 | 41.67 | 1:32.98 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
10 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 257 | 43.99 | 1:33.38 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 232 | 46.06 | 1:36.58 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
12 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 231 | 46.71 | 1:36.66 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 231 | 45.79 | 1:36.71 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
14 | Maria Moors | 1999 | 229 | 44.42 | 1:37.00 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
15 | Anne Sofie Nielsen | 1999 | 226 | 46.05 | 1:37.48 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Kim Lekaj | 1999 | 223 | 45.30 | 1:37.89 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 221 | 43.76 | 1:38.12 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Anne Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | 219 | 45.97 | 1:38.49 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 218 | 46.13 | 1:38.55 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
20 | Sara Olsson | 1999 | 215 | 46.71 | 1:39.09 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Mareike Jürs | 1999 | 211 | 50.33 | 1:39.65 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Maxi Gläser | 1999 | 207 | 47.16 | 1:40.40 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 199 | 47.95 | 1:41.71 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 196 | 49.33 | 1:42.22 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
25 | Selin Wendt | 1999 | 165 | 50.61 | 1:48.11 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Helene G. Nedergaard | 1999 | 163 | 51.11 | 1:48.68 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
27 | Bernadett Moosdorf | 1999 | 160 | 50.14 | 1:49.26 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
28 | Dimi Poutos | 1999 | 158 | 51.35 | 1:49.87 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 135 | 52.52 | 1:55.73 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Rikke Tolker-Nielsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sara Nissen | 1999 | DSQ | At stomac a. 25 m | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Sofie Back | 1999 | DSQ | Fin. back at breast | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frederike Weber | 2000 | 9 | 281 | 42.44 | 1:30.65 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 7 | 280 | 41.39 | 1:30.69 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 6 | 273 | 42.05 | 1:31.54 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 5 | 268 | 40.61 | 1:32.06 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 4 | 253 | 45.26 | 1:33.79 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 3 | 245 | 42.96 | 1:34.87 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 2 | 241 | 43.61 | 1:35.40 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
8 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 1 | 240 | 47.51 | 1:35.53 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Eva Olsen | 2000 | 218 | 45.76 | 1:38.62 | |||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 204 | 47.05 | 1:40.83 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 197 | 46.53 | 1:41.96 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
12 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 197 | 47.80 | 1:42.07 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 192 | 50.91 | 1:42.89 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Celine Brock | 2000 | 188 | 48.63 | 1:43.52 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
15 | Felicitas Lehmann | 2000 | 185 | 45.99 | 1:44.09 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
16 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 183 | 49.88 | 1:44.55 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
17 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 179 | 49.87 | 1:45.37 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
18 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 169 | 53.10 | 1:47.38 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
19 | Luna Juul Lentoft | 2000 | 155 | 50.00 | 1:50.40 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | 134 | 55.18 | 1:56.01 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Anne Lunding | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Chiara Lobsien | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Mathilda Westh | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
- | Clara Schade Cantby | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Matilde Krogstrup | 2000 | DSQ | stops in fly | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 9 | 191 | 47.34 | 1:43.10 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
2 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 7 | 173 | 49.79 | 1:46.51 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 6 | 164 | 49.82 | 1:48.35 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Melina Moors | 2001 | 5 | 136 | 55.77 | 1:55.31 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 4 | 133 | 54.13 | 1:56.39 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Tsychkova | 2001 | 3 | 129 | 50.93 | 1:57.56 | ||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Sofie Goldschmidt | 2001 | 2 | 103 | 56.27 | 2:06.57 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 1 | 99 | 58.67 | 2:08.16 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Anna Frida Leth Bang | 2002 | DSQ | Arme ført u.v. fly | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | DSQ | Arms fw uw in fly | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 9 | 536 | 30.76 | 1:04.05 | ||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 7 | 467 | 31.53 | 1:07.05 | ||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
3 | Oliver Sørensen | 1996 | 6 | 438 | 32.56 | 1:08.49 | ||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
4 | Kasper Sveistrup Holck | 1996 | 5 | 433 | 33.32 | 1:08.79 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Stavngaard | 1996 | 4 | 390 | 34.08 | 1:11.19 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 3 | 388 | 33.62 | 1:11.35 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 2 | 379 | 32.82 | 1:11.92 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Sune Kokholm | 1996 | 1 | 378 | 33.87 | 1:11.95 | ||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Andreas Borre Heltborg | 1996 | 373 | 35.75 | 1:12.26 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Casper Forsblad | 1996 | 361 | 35.79 | 1:13.09 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 348 | 36.23 | 1:13.99 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 327 | 37.44 | 1:15.52 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Jacob Husberg | 1996 | 325 | 35.91 | 1:15.71 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Robin Thorsen | 1996 | 321 | 36.79 | 1:15.97 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Eeli Aavasalo | 1996 | 312 | 36.62 | 1:16.75 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
16 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 296 | 36.25 | 1:18.07 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Maxemillian Pedersen | 1996 | 280 | 37.30 | 1:19.55 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 278 | 36.01 | 1:19.68 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 277 | 36.14 | 1:19.85 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Johannes Kyas | 1996 | 271 | 37.94 | 1:20.39 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
21 | Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 262 | 37.83 | 1:21.33 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Thorben Lobisch | 1996 | 249 | 38.54 | 1:22.75 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
23 | Victor Christensen | 1996 | 247 | 39.85 | 1:22.98 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Sven- Torben Lesny | 1996 | 244 | 38.61 | 1:23.27 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Pablo Auer | 1996 | 242 | 38.07 | 1:23.45 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
26 | Maurice Brandt | 1996 | 237 | 37.74 | 1:24.09 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
27 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 226 | 42.89 | 1:25.38 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 202 | 41.07 | 1:28.74 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Rune Kay | 1996 | 202 | 40.70 | 1:28.74 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
30 | Niklas Jürs | 1996 | 156 | 47.18 | 1:36.74 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Piers Wermbter | 1996 | 144 | 47.37 | 1:39.32 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
32 | Pascal Harder | 1996 | 117 | 49.04 | 1:46.45 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
- | Jeppe Komdeur | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 9 | 431 | 31.47 | 1:08.89 | ||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
2 | Till Wichmann | 1997 | 7 | 343 | 35.89 | 1:14.33 | ||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
3 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 6 | 325 | 35.91 | 1:15.69 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
4 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 5 | 323 | 34.57 | 1:15.81 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 4 | 306 | 34.16 | 1:17.24 | ||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
6 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 3 | 294 | 37.36 | 1:18.29 | ||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
7 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 2 | 285 | 37.38 | 1:19.04 | ||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Anders Aaboe Jensen | 1997 | 1 | 274 | 38.64 | 1:20.11 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Pascal Engel | 1997 | 250 | 39.42 | 1:22.55 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
10 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 250 | 39.09 | 1:22.58 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
11 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 248 | 39.44 | 1:22.78 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Jacob Weberg | 1997 | 237 | 38.55 | 1:24.05 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Lucas Hachmann | 1997 | 232 | 40.32 | 1:24.68 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
14 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 216 | 40.54 | 1:26.73 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Lucas Claesson | 1997 | 209 | 41.02 | 1:27.65 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
16 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 199 | 40.20 | 1:29.16 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Jasper Pendorf | 1997 | 198 | 41.35 | 1:29.21 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
18 | Magnus Koch Sonnenborg | 1997 | 192 | 42.95 | 1:30.19 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Lucas Persson | 1997 | 189 | 42.63 | 1:30.67 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 169 | 44.24 | 1:34.04 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
21 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 131 | 47.86 | 1:42.52 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Bastian Kristensen | 1997 | 101 | 53.51 | 1:51.55 | |||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Kalisch | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
- | Philipp Ort | 1997 | DSQ | Assym. legs in br. | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 327 | 35.07 | 1:15.49 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 7 | 282 | 38.97 | 1:19.38 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Kristensen | 1998 | 6 | 281 | 36.61 | 1:19.45 | ||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Alfred Christensson | 1998 | 5 | 253 | 37.85 | 1:22.29 | ||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Lars Donath | 1998 | 4 | 245 | 38.92 | 1:23.10 | ||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 3 | 239 | 41.17 | 1:23.85 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 2 | 214 | 40.81 | 1:27.04 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 1 | 178 | 41.66 | 1:32.53 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 176 | 46.08 | 1:32.77 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 172 | 44.76 | 1:33.55 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Felix Borck | 1998 | 158 | 47.06 | 1:36.18 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
12 | Niclas Franke | 1998 | 156 | 45.34 | 1:36.58 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
13 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 139 | 50.22 | 1:40.43 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
14 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 138 | 46.80 | 1:40.65 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Oskar Jørgensen | 1998 | DSQ | Arms fw uw. in fly | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Eggers | 1999 | 9 | 238 | 37.60 | 1:23.95 | ||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 7 | 225 | 38.89 | 1:25.59 | ||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 6 | 213 | 39.73 | 1:27.10 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
4 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 5 | 207 | 40.65 | 1:27.97 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 4 | 186 | 43.23 | 1:31.14 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
6 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 3 | 184 | 41.18 | 1:31.49 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Philipp Albert | 1999 | 2 | 179 | 43.51 | 1:32.38 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Lasse Eckert | 1999 | 1 | 172 | 42.16 | 1:33.64 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 167 | 46.50 | 1:34.46 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
10 | Kasper Petersen | 2000 | 162 | 44.78 | 1:35.37 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 162 | 44.75 | 1:35.40 | |||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
12 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 161 | 43.68 | 1:35.56 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
13 | Philip Chen | 2000 | 161 | 45.75 | 1:35.70 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
14 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 158 | 43.61 | 1:36.27 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
15 | Leif Peters | 1999 | 156 | 46.85 | 1:36.55 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
16 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 154 | 48.29 | 1:37.11 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
17 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 146 | 45.80 | 1:38.73 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
18 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 146 | 44.38 | 1:38.89 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Oskar Harrit | 1999 | 135 | 44.10 | 1:41.33 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Victor Ravnkilde Kristens | 1999 | 135 | 48.09 | 1:41.39 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Martin Engstrand | 1999 | 132 | 47.40 | 1:42.16 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Yannik D‹outrelepont | 1999 | 126 | 47.95 | 1:43.70 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
23 | Max Müller | 2001 | 114 | 52.08 | 1:47.16 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | 112 | 52.21 | 1:47.95 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Sebastian Møller Jürgense | 2001 | 107 | 53.28 | 1:49.45 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
26 | Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | 100 | 53.19 | 1:52.18 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
27 | Jakob Kyas | 2000 | 93 | 55.03 | 1:54.64 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Hannes Borck | 2000 | DSQ | Assym. legs a/50m-br | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
- | Henrik Lundby Pedersen | 1999 | DSQ | Arms fw uw in fly | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | DSQ | one hand at 75m | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | DSQ | at breast a/25m | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Tim Wilsdorf | 1999 | DSQ | One hand at 25m | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 419 | 35.61 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Sarah Gottschalk | 1999 | 374 | 36.98 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Wendlandt | 1999 | 365 | 37.28 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 364 | 37.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 357 | 37.58 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Susann Epperlein | 1999 | 347 | 37.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 316 | 39.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 301 | 39.76 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 301 | 39.77 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
10 | Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 291 | 40.20 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 284 | 40.54 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
12 | Lisa Bendig | 1999 | 283 | 40.61 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
12 | Sophie Ritter | 1999 | 283 | 40.61 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
14 | Emily Anding | 1999 | 278 | 40.82 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 278 | 40.83 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
16 | Maria Moors | 1999 | 267 | 41.40 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
17 | Laura Luzie Tauschel | 1999 | 266 | 41.44 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 264 | 41.53 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
19 | Leonie Buckwitz | 1999 | 260 | 41.75 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 257 | 41.92 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 249 | 42.34 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
22 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 236 | 43.11 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
23 | Selina Urban | 1999 | 236 | 43.14 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
24 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 230 | 43.49 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
25 | Emilia Christiansen | 1999 | 229 | 43.58 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
26 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 218 | 44.30 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
27 | Janne Reichstein | 1999 | 217 | 44.32 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
28 | Kim Lekaj | 1999 | 208 | 44.99 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
29 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 208 | 45.01 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 206 | 45.12 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Knar Mikael | 1999 | 196 | 45.85 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
32 | Sara Olsson | 1999 | 196 | 45.91 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | 187 | 46.61 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
34 | Martha Andersen | 1999 | 185 | 46.75 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
35 | Maxi Gläser | 1999 | 184 | 46.83 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 182 | 47.00 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
37 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 182 | 47.03 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Cayanne Kjær Knoth | 1999 | 177 | 47.47 | ||||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
39 | Darcie Wichmann | 1999 | 175 | 47.61 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
40 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 171 | 48.05 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
41 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 169 | 48.22 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
42 | Bernadett Moosdorf | 1999 | 168 | 48.29 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
43 | Kira Ernst | 1999 | 168 | 48.30 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
44 | Amanda Lewson | 1999 | 167 | 48.44 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
45 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 155 | 49.62 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
46 | Petrine Brandt Hansen | 1999 | 146 | 50.63 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Philine Kupske | 1999 | 117 | 54.53 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
48 | Charlotte Golz | 1999 | 115 | 54.78 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
49 | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 102 | 56.95 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Sarah Brinkmann | 1999 | 99 | 57.68 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
51 | Mie Johansen | 1999 | 85 | 1:00.58 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
52 | Lena Janisch | 1999 | 78 | 1:02.28 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
53 | Ema Mae Damisch | 1999 | 76 | 1:02.90 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Rasksen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | DSQ | stops at 25 m | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | DSQ | Sw. at br. | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 375 | 36.95 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 289 | 40.30 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | 286 | 40.47 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 280 | 40.73 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 255 | 42.05 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 254 | 42.06 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 243 | 42.73 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Seifert | 2000 | 238 | 43.01 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Clara Schade Cantby | 2000 | 235 | 43.16 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 233 | 43.30 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Emily Schröder | 2000 | 224 | 43.90 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
12 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 222 | 44.02 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 220 | 44.12 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Monique Petzold | 2000 | 209 | 44.92 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Melina Hoge | 2000 | 206 | 45.16 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
16 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 202 | 45.45 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 200 | 45.54 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 199 | 45.62 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
19 | Michelle-Chantal Büsing | 2000 | 197 | 45.79 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
20 | Felicitas Lehmann | 2000 | 192 | 46.20 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
21 | Johanna Mau | 2000 | 190 | 46.34 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
22 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 188 | 46.52 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
22 | Lilian Zuch | 2000 | 188 | 46.52 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
24 | Katrine Knudsen | 2000 | 180 | 47.24 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
25 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 177 | 47.44 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
26 | Fenja Wineberger | 2000 | 171 | 48.01 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
27 | Charlot Schoeppe | 2000 | 161 | 48.95 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
28 | Emily Frank | 2000 | 157 | 49.40 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 157 | 49.40 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 149 | 50.24 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Laura Fernandez | 2000 | 149 | 50.31 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
32 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 146 | 50.66 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Noa Turin | 2000 | 145 | 50.67 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
34 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 138 | 51.61 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 137 | 51.71 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Lotta Zürcher | 2000 | 127 | 53.05 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
37 | Julie Høegh_jørgensen | 2000 | 124 | 53.41 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
38 | Leena Kühn | 2000 | 118 | 54.37 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
39 | Sidse Juhl Schmidt | 2000 | 112 | 55.29 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | 106 | 56.29 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
41 | Line Thulin | 2000 | 104 | 56.70 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
42 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 101 | 57.32 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
43 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 85 | 1:00.66 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
44 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 80 | 1:01.74 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
45 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 59 | 1:08.53 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Chiara Lobsien | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Janne Brun Christensen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | DSQ | no touch at 25 m | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Lisa Altenkirch | 2000 | DSQ | Sw. at br. | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | DSQ | Sw. at br. 25 m | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 231 | 43.42 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Tsychkova | 2001 | 183 | 46.94 | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
3 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 180 | 47.23 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Rieke Lühr | 2001 | 166 | 48.47 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
5 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 154 | 49.74 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 150 | 50.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 132 | 52.39 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Sofie Goldschmidt | 2001 | 128 | 52.90 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
9 | Melina Moors | 2001 | 117 | 54.43 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Charlotte Just | 2001 | 116 | 54.69 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
11 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 101 | 57.22 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 96 | 58.29 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 89 | 59.69 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 86 | 1:00.43 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Merle Kühn | 2001 | 82 | 1:01.41 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
16 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 64 | 1:06.53 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Mia Karlsson | 2001 | 57 | 1:09.32 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Anna Frida Leth Bang | 2002 | DSQ | no touch at 25 m | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | DSQ | End at breast | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 8 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 413 | 31.13 | ||||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 380 | 32.00 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
3 | Kasper Sveistrup Holck | 1996 | 365 | 32.43 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 332 | 33.47 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 329 | 33.58 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 329 | 33.59 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 313 | 34.14 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Juraschek | 1996 | 309 | 34.28 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
9 | Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | 302 | 34.54 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
10 | Timo Schuett | 1996 | 295 | 34.82 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
11 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 276 | 35.59 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Oliver Degn | 1996 | 269 | 35.91 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
13 | Christoph Lorenzen | 1996 | 266 | 36.04 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
14 | Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 264 | 36.12 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 258 | 36.43 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
16 | Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 254 | 36.62 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Dimitri Maul | 1996 | 243 | 37.17 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Tom Neubert | 1996 | 235 | 37.56 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Daniel Thörnqvist | 1996 | 229 | 37.87 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Maurice Brandt | 1996 | 222 | 38.30 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
21 | Malthe Lindquist | 1996 | 215 | 38.67 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
22 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 193 | 40.09 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
23 | Rune Kay | 1996 | 187 | 40.53 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
24 | Stefan Abildtrup | 1996 | 142 | 44.45 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
25 | Lasse Jacobsen | 1996 | 137 | 44.93 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Sebastian Bejer | 1996 | 109 | 48.47 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
27 | Joachim Raahauge | 1996 | 106 | 48.92 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Alexander R. Schleimann | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Troels Hansen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | DSQ | no toush 25 m | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 385 | 31.87 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
2 | Sendyk Pawel | 1997 | 379 | 32.03 | ||||||
Marlin | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Søby Jensen | 1997 | 357 | 32.69 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 315 | 34.07 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Reinhardt | 1997 | 304 | 34.49 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 296 | 34.78 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
7 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 285 | 35.23 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 284 | 35.26 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
9 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 284 | 35.28 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Onni Vuorinen | 1997 | 274 | 35.71 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Henri Hellsröm | 1997 | 269 | 35.93 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
12 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 265 | 36.10 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Kristian Seehuusen Juhl | 1997 | 255 | 36.54 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Tom Heilmann | 1997 | 253 | 36.66 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
15 | Pascal Engel | 1997 | 236 | 37.51 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
16 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 228 | 37.96 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
17 | Nils Gernat | 1997 | 227 | 38.01 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 213 | 38.83 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
19 | Emil Deleuran Hansen | 1997 | 207 | 39.17 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
20 | Alexander Kleinwächter | 1997 | 199 | 39.70 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Daniel Poulsen | 1997 | 197 | 39.81 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
22 | Lucas Claesson | 1997 | 194 | 40.01 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
23 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 191 | 40.25 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 184 | 40.75 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Anders Aaboe Jensen | 1997 | 184 | 40.77 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Christian Arsberg Iversen | 1997 | 172 | 41.71 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Lucas Persson | 1997 | 170 | 41.84 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 159 | 42.82 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
29 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 154 | 43.23 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Frederik Rasmussen | 1997 | 149 | 43.74 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
31 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 146 | 44.01 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
32 | Jasper Pendorf | 1997 | 142 | 44.40 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Alexander Dahlgaard | 1997 | 141 | 44.53 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
34 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 137 | 44.97 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 128 | 46.03 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Daniel Matthiesen | 1997 | 122 | 46.79 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | John-Paul Vollert | 1997 | 120 | 46.95 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
38 | Jesper Løbner | 1997 | 119 | 47.13 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Oscar Albertsen | 1997 | 117 | 47.38 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
40 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 112 | 48.12 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
41 | Bastian Kristensen | 1997 | 93 | 51.12 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Joe Phoomkhonsan | 1997 | 81 | 53.48 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
43 | Jasper Vogels | 1997 | 73 | 55.36 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
44 | Lucas Bruun | 1997 | 68 | 56.68 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Kalisch | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
- | Matthias Bach | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Tobias Köppe | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | DSQ | sw. at br. 25 m | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 370 | 32.28 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 315 | 34.06 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen | 1998 | 287 | 35.15 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 261 | 36.27 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 260 | 36.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 259 | 36.37 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 233 | 37.66 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 227 | 38.00 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
9 | Gregor Gottschalk | 1998 | 223 | 38.24 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
10 | Hannes Hötzel | 1998 | 194 | 40.04 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Jonas Bruun Sleimann | 1998 | 186 | 40.59 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 184 | 40.77 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Asbjørn Laksafoss Sparre | 1998 | 179 | 41.11 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 171 | 41.79 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Mads Holm | 1998 | 168 | 41.99 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 163 | 42.47 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Nikita Markowskiy | 1998 | 160 | 42.70 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 159 | 42.80 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Frederik Knudsen | 1998 | 147 | 43.90 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
20 | Anders Withen Krogh | 1998 | 145 | 44.08 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Christian Nielsen | 1998 | 139 | 44.80 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 138 | 44.85 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
23 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 128 | 45.97 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
24 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 126 | 46.26 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Mikkel Andersen | 1998 | 124 | 46.51 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
26 | Carl Filip Ottosen | 1998 | 122 | 46.70 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 106 | 48.99 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Ben Fahrenkrug | 1998 | 104 | 49.31 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
29 | Thor Madsen | 1998 | 92 | 51.37 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Maximillian Jahnke | 1998 | 92 | 51.42 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 89 | 51.90 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Andreas Krogstrup | 1998 | 78 | 54.26 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
33 | Marcus Møgelmose-Andersen | 1998 | 74 | 55.32 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | DSQ | stand at btm. 25 m | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Thor Erik Andreasen | 1998 | DSQ | Falte start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 258 | 36.39 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Krüger | 1999 | 253 | 36.63 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 236 | 37.52 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
4 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 224 | 38.14 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Eggers | 1999 | 220 | 38.42 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 200 | 39.63 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Justin Speer | 1999 | 191 | 40.25 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 187 | 40.50 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
9 | Paul Buchmüller | 1999 | 176 | 41.40 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Luca Zmatlik | 1999 | 175 | 41.47 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
11 | Lasse Eckert | 1999 | 173 | 41.60 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 171 | 41.75 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 170 | 41.84 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
14 | Oliver Schiellerup | 2000 | 168 | 41.99 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Mark Hülsmeyer | 1999 | 165 | 42.22 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
16 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 164 | 42.34 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Jeffrey Ciomber | 1999 | 159 | 42.82 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Moritz Mauer | 2000 | 156 | 43.05 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
19 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 155 | 43.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Loris Kaminski | 1999 | 152 | 43.39 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
21 | Yannick Neue | 2000 | 151 | 43.52 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
22 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 146 | 44.05 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Philip Chen | 2000 | 145 | 44.10 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
24 | Justin Ehser | 2000 | 145 | 44.16 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
24 | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 145 | 44.16 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
26 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 143 | 44.30 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
27 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 139 | 44.73 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
28 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | 138 | 44.84 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 137 | 44.98 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
30 | Benjamin Larsen | 2000 | 136 | 45.06 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Frederik Brun Nielsen | 1999 | 136 | 45.13 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 134 | 45.31 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
33 | Alexander Müller | 2000 | 134 | 45.32 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
34 | Niclas Luedtke | 1999 | 132 | 45.50 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
35 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 130 | 45.76 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
36 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 126 | 46.18 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
37 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 124 | 46.50 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
38 | Max Müller | 2001 | 123 | 46.67 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Valdemar Mariegaard | 1999 | 121 | 46.88 | ||||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Franz Schmude | 2000 | 119 | 47.19 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
40 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 119 | 47.19 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
42 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 118 | 47.26 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
43 | Joel Mörck | 1999 | 113 | 47.91 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
44 | Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | 110 | 48.43 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
45 | Rasmus Emil Nielsen | 2000 | 109 | 48.55 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
46 | Elias Törnqvist | 1999 | 107 | 48.79 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
47 | Svend Matzen | 1999 | 106 | 48.96 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Nemanja Jankovic | 1999 | 105 | 49.15 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
49 | Tim Queiss | 1999 | 102 | 49.65 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
50 | Tilmann Schmidt | 1999 | 101 | 49.81 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
51 | Thomas Frausing Sørensen | 1999 | 96 | 50.69 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
52 | Simon Reichelt | 2000 | 95 | 50.89 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
53 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 92 | 51.42 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
54 | Mikkel Ørbæk Lysemose | 1999 | 92 | 51.44 | ||||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
55 | Thorben Richert | 2000 | 86 | 52.45 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
56 | Thomas Frederiksen | 2000 | 78 | 54.23 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
57 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 76 | 54.83 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
58 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 69 | 56.40 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
59 | Kenan Kaya | 2001 | 67 | 57.09 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
60 | Johan Flores | 1999 | 64 | 57.88 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
61 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 60 | 59.12 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
62 | Henrik Lundby Pedersen | 1999 | 58 | 59.77 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
63 | Mathias Honore Sørensen | 1999 | 47 | 1:04.34 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
64 | Carl Peter Vittrup | 2001 | 45 | 1:05.39 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
65 | Etienne Weinbach | 2002 | 37 | 1:09.38 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | William Sebastian Christi | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Kristoffer Højfeldt | 1999 | DSQ | Sw. at br. 25 m | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | DSQ | br. stroke 25 m | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Mikkel Juhl Schmidt | 2001 | DSQ | Sw. at br. 25 m | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | DSQ | sw. at br. 25 m | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Valentin Pimpels | 1999 | DSQ | hold on line 25 m | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Schultz Nielsen | 1996 | 9 | 446 | 30.89 | 1:05.18 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 7 | 373 | 32.31 | 1:09.19 | ||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Harsfort | 1996 | 6 | 373 | 31.99 | 1:09.20 | ||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
4 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 5 | 372 | 32.32 | 1:09.27 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 4 | 330 | 33.80 | 1:12.08 | ||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 3 | 330 | 34.13 | 1:12.09 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas Borre Heltborg | 1996 | 2 | 317 | 33.50 | 1:13.07 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Benjamin R. Vinterberg | 1996 | 1 | 314 | 34.17 | 1:13.26 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 271 | 34.29 | 1:16.94 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 270 | 35.80 | 1:17.05 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
11 | Jacob Husberg | 1996 | 266 | 35.37 | 1:17.48 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Maximilian Prügel | 1996 | 248 | 36.31 | 1:19.30 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
13 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 241 | 35.69 | 1:20.02 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
14 | Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 227 | 37.51 | 1:21.60 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
15 | Kim Daniel Jakobsen | 1996 | 202 | 39.53 | 1:24.95 | |||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 192 | 41.38 | 1:26.27 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
17 | Pablo Auer | 1996 | 180 | 40.09 | 1:28.27 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
18 | Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 178 | 39.94 | 1:28.49 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Peter Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1996 | DSQ | cr. kicks | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Søby Jensen | 1997 | 9 | 340 | 33.11 | 1:11.36 | ||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
2 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 7 | 339 | 33.31 | 1:11.45 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 6 | 281 | 34.92 | 1:16.03 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Kristian Seehuusen Juhl | 1997 | 5 | 264 | 36.72 | 1:17.68 | ||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Victor Jensen | 1997 | 4 | 215 | 38.36 | 1:23.11 | ||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
6 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 3 | 187 | 39.42 | 1:27.12 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob Weberg | 1997 | 2 | 172 | 42.44 | 1:29.56 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Tom Heilmann | 1997 | 1 | 159 | 41.22 | 1:31.88 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
9 | Magnus Koch Sonnenborg | 1997 | 100 | 49.48 | 1:47.46 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Asger A. Schäfer | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jackie Hartvig Jensen | 1997 | DSQ | arms fw. uw. | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 11, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 - 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
- | Lag 1 Tyresö | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | 61 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Lag 2 Tyresö | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | 61 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 11, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | 132.5. Mannschaft | 1999 | 18 | 2:12.78 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 33.34 | 33.34 | |||||||
Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 34.45 | 1:07.79 | |||||||
Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 34.19 | 1:41.98 | |||||||
Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 30.80 | 2:12.78 | |||||||
2 | Sv Halle E.v. | 1999 | 14 | 2:15.61 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Lia Neubert | 2000 | 32.98 | 32.98 | |||||||
Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 35.05 | 1:08.03 | |||||||
Laura Luzie Tauschel | 1999 | 34.37 | 1:42.40 | |||||||
Sarah Gottschalk | 1999 | 33.21 | 2:15.61 | |||||||
3 | Berliner Tsc | 1999 | 12 | 2:18.77 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | 35.34 | 35.34 | |||||||
Emily Anding | 1999 | 34.52 | 1:09.86 | |||||||
Frederike Weber | 2000 | 35.77 | 1:45.63 | |||||||
Charlotte Wendlandt | 1999 | 33.14 | 2:18.77 | |||||||
4 | 133.6. Mannschaft | 1999 | 10 | 2:21.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 33.74 | 33.74 | |||||||
Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 35.40 | 1:09.14 | |||||||
Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 36.46 | 1:45.60 | |||||||
Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 35.54 | 2:21.14 | |||||||
5 | S 71 | 1999 | 8 | 2:21.55 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 34.13 | 34.13 | |||||||
Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 34.88 | 1:09.01 | |||||||
Knar Mikael | 1999 | 38.03 | 1:47.04 | |||||||
Emilia Christiansen | 1999 | 34.51 | 2:21.55 | |||||||
6 | Mannschaft Team Équipe 1 | 1999 | 6 | 2:30.42 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 38.51 | 38.51 | |||||||
Maria Meißner | 1999 | 37.01 | 1:15.52 | |||||||
Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 37.99 | 1:53.51 | |||||||
Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 36.91 | 2:30.42 | |||||||
7 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg | 1999 | 4 | 2:31.17 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Simone Lauridsen | 1999 | 33.91 | 33.91 | |||||||
Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 37.12 | 1:11.03 | |||||||
Anne Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | 38.88 | 1:49.91 | |||||||
Noa Turin | 2000 | 41.26 | 2:31.17 | |||||||
8 | Sigma Ns Piger | 1999 | 2 | 2:32.14 | ||||||
SIGMA Nordsjælland | ||||||||||
Anne Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1999 | 34.17 | 34.17 | |||||||
Anne Sofie Nielsen | 1999 | 38.27 | 1:12.44 | |||||||
Luna Juul Lentoft | 2000 | 1:19.70 | 2:32.14 | |||||||
Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 2:32.14 | ||||||||
9 | Lag 1 Tyresö | 1999 | 2:36.65 | |||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Josefin Ossmyr | 1999 | 35.34 | 35.34 | |||||||
Sara Olsson | 1999 | 38.77 | 1:14.11 | |||||||
Dimi Poutos | 1999 | 43.54 | 1:57.65 | |||||||
Sofie Back | 1999 | 39.00 | 2:36.65 | |||||||
10 | Odder Foxy Ladies 2 | 1999 | 2:51.68 | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 38.17 | 38.17 | |||||||
Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 41.59 | 1:19.76 | |||||||
Cecilie Dalgas | 2000 | 49.61 | 2:09.37 | |||||||
Helene G. Nedergaard | 1999 | 42.31 | 2:51.68 | |||||||
11 | Nakskov Piger | 1999 | 2:59.82 | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Petrine Brandt Hansen | 1999 | 41.67 | 41.67 | |||||||
Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 49.51 | 1:31.18 | |||||||
Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 48.35 | 2:19.53 | |||||||
Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 40.29 | 2:59.82 | |||||||
12 | Danish Allstars | 1999 | 3:01.54 | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 39.14 | 39.14 | |||||||
Celine Brock | 2000 | 39.34 | 1:18.48 | |||||||
Ida Sofie Goldschmidt | 2001 | 49.07 | 2:07.55 | |||||||
Anna Frida Leth Bang | 2002 | 53.99 | 3:01.54 | |||||||
- | Odder Foxy Ladies | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 - 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sigma Ns1 Drenge | 1996 | 18 | 1:53.81 | ||||||
SIGMA Nordsjælland | ||||||||||
Andreas Borre Heltborg | 1996 | 29.54 | 29.54 | |||||||
Mikkel Stavngaard | 1996 | 27.63 | 57.17 | |||||||
Benjamin R. Vinterberg | 1996 | 29.06 | 1:26.23 | |||||||
Kasper Sveistrup Holck | 1996 | 27.58 | 1:53.81 | |||||||
2 | Raisio | 1996 | 14 | 1:56.27 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 28.73 | 28.73 | |||||||
Onni Vuorinen | 1997 | 29.06 | 57.79 | |||||||
Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 29.23 | 1:27.02 | |||||||
Eeli Aavasalo | 1996 | 29.25 | 1:56.27 | |||||||
3 | Berlinerpfannkuchen | 1996 | 12 | 1:56.47 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Chris Johansen | 1996 | 29.06 | 29.06 | |||||||
Lasse Brock | 1997 | 29.08 | 58.14 | |||||||
Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 29.46 | 1:27.60 | |||||||
Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 28.87 | 1:56.47 | |||||||
4 | Odder Bulldogs | 1996 | 10 | 1:58.39 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 28.77 | 28.77 | |||||||
Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | 31.37 | 1:00.14 | |||||||
Thomas Søby Jensen | 1997 | 28.51 | 1:28.65 | |||||||
Jonathan Kristensen | 1998 | 29.74 | 1:58.39 | |||||||
5 | 130.3. Mannschaft | 1996 | 8 | 1:58.46 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 30.81 | 30.81 | |||||||
Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 29.12 | 59.93 | |||||||
Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 30.65 | 1:30.58 | |||||||
Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 27.88 | 1:58.46 | |||||||
6 | Grindsted Drenge Cvu | 1996 | 6 | 1:59.90 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 28.34 | 28.34 | |||||||
Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 30.63 | 58.97 | |||||||
Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 32.57 | 1:31.54 | |||||||
Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 28.36 | 1:59.90 | |||||||
7 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg 1996 | 1996 | 4 | 2:01.84 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Thomas Schultz Nielsen | 1996 | 28.05 | 28.05 | |||||||
Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 29.30 | 57.35 | |||||||
Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 31.61 | 1:28.96 | |||||||
Jonas Bruun Sleimann | 1998 | 32.88 | 2:01.84 | |||||||
8 | Sigma Ns2 Drenge | 1996 | 2 | 2:06.59 | ||||||
SIGMA Nordsjælland | ||||||||||
Robin Thorsen | 1996 | 30.95 | 30.95 | |||||||
Peter Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1996 | 31.61 | 1:02.56 | |||||||
Maxemillian Pedersen | 1996 | 31.41 | 1:33.97 | |||||||
Anders Aaboe Jensen | 1997 | 32.62 | 2:06.59 | |||||||
9 | Visk Drenge 1 | 1996 | 2:07.21 | |||||||
Viborg Skive Startfælle | ||||||||||
Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 32.06 | 32.06 | |||||||
Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 32.74 | 1:04.80 | |||||||
Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 32.94 | 1:37.74 | |||||||
Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 29.47 | 2:07.21 | |||||||
10 | Gti Drenge 1996 | 1996 | 2:12.52 | |||||||
GTI | ||||||||||
Jackie Hartvig Jensen | 1997 | 33.61 | 33.61 | |||||||
Kim Daniel Jakobsen | 1996 | 32.71 | 1:06.32 | |||||||
Christian Arsberg Iversen | 1997 | 35.17 | 1:41.49 | |||||||
Victor Jensen | 1997 | 31.03 | 2:12.52 | |||||||
11 | Nakskov Drenge | 1997 | 2:20.59 | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 33.32 | 33.32 | |||||||
Frederik Brun Nielsen | 1999 | 36.72 | 1:10.04 | |||||||
Christian Nielsen | 1998 | 35.17 | 1:45.21 | |||||||
Mads Holm | 1998 | 35.38 | 2:20.59 | |||||||
12 | Odder Bulldogs 1 | 1996 | 2:26.40 | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Oliver Degn | 1996 | 32.31 | 32.31 | |||||||
Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 1:16.08 | 1:48.39 | |||||||
Mark Simonsen | 1997 | 38.01 | 2:26.40 | |||||||
Oskar Jørgensen | 1998 | 2:26.40 | ||||||||
13 | Odder Bulldogs | 1997 | 2:41.41 | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | 40.94 | 40.94 | |||||||
Oscar Albertsen | 1997 | 34.92 | 1:15.86 | |||||||
Andreas Krogstrup | 1998 | |||||||||
Sebastian Møller Jürgense | 2001 | 2:41.41 | 2:41.41 | |||||||
- | 131.4. Mannschaft | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg 1998 | 1998 | 18 | 2:06.37 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 30.14 | 30.14 | |||||||
Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 31.18 | 1:01.32 | |||||||
Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 32.30 | 1:33.62 | |||||||
Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 32.75 | 2:06.37 | |||||||
2 | 132.5. Mannschaft | 1998 | 14 | 2:06.79 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 30.41 | 30.41 | |||||||
Justin Speer | 1999 | 33.92 | 1:04.33 | |||||||
Hannes Hötzel | 1998 | 33.31 | 1:37.64 | |||||||
Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 29.15 | 2:06.79 | |||||||
3 | Sigma Ns Drenge | 1998 | 12 | 2:11.29 | ||||||
SIGMA Nordsjælland | ||||||||||
Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen | 1998 | 30.09 | 30.09 | |||||||
Alexander Eggers | 1999 | 33.11 | 1:03.20 | |||||||
Asbjørn Laksafoss Sparre | 1998 | 32.09 | 1:35.29 | |||||||
Oskar Harrit | 1999 | 36.00 | 2:11.29 | |||||||
4 | Sv Halle E.v. | 1999 | 10 | 2:22.60 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Jonas Krüger | 1999 | 34.00 | 34.00 | |||||||
Jeffrey Ciomber | 1999 | 38.54 | 1:12.54 | |||||||
Paul Buchmüller | 1999 | 36.63 | 1:49.17 | |||||||
Jonas Jahnel | 1999 | 33.43 | 2:22.60 | |||||||
5 | Mannschaft Team Équipe 1 | 1998 | 8 | 2:23.74 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
Niclas Budek | 1999 | 36.48 | 36.48 | |||||||
Dominique Renné | 2000 | 36.91 | 1:13.39 | |||||||
Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 37.32 | 1:50.71 | |||||||
Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 33.03 | 2:23.74 | |||||||
6 | 133.6. Mannschaft | 1998 | 6 | 2:24.26 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Philipp Albert | 1999 | 37.63 | 37.63 | |||||||
Lasse Eckert | 1999 | 1:14.37 | 1:52.00 | |||||||
Markus Engert | 2000 | 32.26 | 2:24.26 | |||||||
Felix Habl | 1998 | 2:24.26 | ||||||||
7 | Berliner Tsc | 1998 | 4 | 2:25.64 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 36.63 | 36.63 | |||||||
Sören Förster | 2000 | 37.83 | 1:14.46 | |||||||
Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 37.11 | 1:51.57 | |||||||
Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 34.07 | 2:25.64 | |||||||
8 | Mannschaft, 2 | 1998 | 2 | 2:37.18 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
Luca Zmatlik | 1999 | 35.03 | 35.03 | |||||||
Simon Reichelt | 2000 | 47.52 | 1:22.55 | |||||||
Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 42.42 | 2:04.97 | |||||||
Gregor Gottschalk | 1998 | 32.21 | 2:37.18 | |||||||
9 | Gti Drenge 1998 | 1998 | 2:43.54 | |||||||
GTI | ||||||||||
Carl Filip Ottosen | 1998 | 39.11 | 39.11 | |||||||
Valdemar Mariegaard | 1999 | 41.92 | 1:21.03 | |||||||
Mikkel Ørbæk Lysemose | 1999 | 43.95 | 2:04.98 | |||||||
Benjamin Larsen | 2000 | 38.56 | 2:43.54 | |||||||
10 | Pützen-Gewesen | 1998 | 2:47.12 | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 33.15 | 33.15 | |||||||
Noah Thompson | 1998 | 36.94 | 1:10.09 | |||||||
Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | 41.55 | 1:51.64 | |||||||
Carl Peter Vittrup | 2001 | 55.48 | 2:47.12 | |||||||
- | Csv Berlin 1 | 1998 | DSQ | falte start | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
Nikita Markowskiy | 1998 | 37.12 | 37.12 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 13 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 508 | 14.90 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 502 | 14.96 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 501 | 14.97 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Sarah Gottschalk | 1999 | 492 | 15.06 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Anne Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1999 | 474 | 15.25 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Emily Anding | 1999 | 462 | 15.38 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 449 | 15.53 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 434 | 15.70 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Simone Lauridsen | 1999 | 434 | 15.70 | Not in final | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 429 | 15.76 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Gitte Sørensen Gosvig | 1999 | 423 | 15.84 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Sophie Ritter | 1999 | 422 | 15.85 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
13 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 411 | 15.99 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
14 | Laura Luzie Tauschel | 1999 | 407 | 16.04 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Susann Epperlein | 1999 | 402 | 16.11 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 401 | 16.13 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
17 | Knar Mikael | 1999 | 396 | 16.19 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
18 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 376 | 16.48 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 373 | 16.52 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Leonie Buckwitz | 1999 | 366 | 16.62 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 359 | 16.73 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
22 | Selina Urban | 1999 | 353 | 16.82 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 339 | 17.05 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Kim Lekaj | 1999 | 337 | 17.08 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
25 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 336 | 17.10 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
26 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 330 | 17.21 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
27 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 323 | 17.33 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
28 | Anne Sofie Nielsen | 1999 | 319 | 17.40 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Maxi Gläser | 1999 | 312 | 17.53 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Cayanne Kjær Knoth | 1999 | 308 | 17.61 | ||||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
31 | Janne Reichstein | 1999 | 305 | 17.66 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
32 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 303 | 17.70 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Mareike Jürs | 1999 | 294 | 17.88 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Petrine Brandt Hansen | 1999 | 287 | 18.03 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 283 | 18.10 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
36 | Sofie Back | 1999 | 278 | 18.22 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
37 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 272 | 18.34 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
38 | Kira Ernst | 1999 | 267 | 18.46 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
39 | Sarah Brinkmann | 1999 | 246 | 18.97 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
40 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 245 | 19.01 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
41 | Bernadett Moosdorf | 1999 | 228 | 19.46 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
42 | Charlotte Golz | 1999 | 217 | 19.79 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
43 | Selin Wendt | 1999 | 216 | 19.82 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
44 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 191 | 20.63 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
45 | Mie Johansen | 1999 | 163 | 21.78 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
46 | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 155 | 22.15 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Lena Janisch | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 464 | 15.36 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 410 | 16.01 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 404 | 16.09 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 403 | 16.10 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 385 | 16.35 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 360 | 16.72 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Frederike Weber | 2000 | 353 | 16.83 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Celine Brock | 2000 | 339 | 17.06 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
9 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 339 | 17.06 | Not in final | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Michelle-Chantal Büsing | 2000 | 325 | 17.30 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
11 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 319 | 17.41 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Lisa Altenkirch | 2000 | 307 | 17.63 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Lotta Zürcher | 2000 | 304 | 17.68 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
14 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 299 | 17.78 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
15 | Emily Frank | 2000 | 297 | 17.83 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
16 | Eva Olsen | 2000 | 290 | 17.96 | ||||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Felicitas Lehmann | 2000 | 290 | 17.97 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
18 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 280 | 18.18 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
19 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 278 | 18.21 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
20 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 267 | 18.47 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 257 | 18.71 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Lilian Zuch | 2000 | 253 | 18.81 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
23 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 245 | 19.00 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 240 | 19.14 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Noa Turin | 2000 | 233 | 19.31 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
26 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 220 | 19.69 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Leena Kühn | 2000 | 209 | 20.02 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
28 | Anneke Becker | 2000 | 208 | 20.08 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
29 | Charlot Schoeppe | 2000 | 185 | 20.87 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
30 | Julie Høegh_jørgensen | 2000 | 184 | 20.92 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 176 | 21.23 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 163 | 21.76 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 163 | 21.78 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 156 | 22.11 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
35 | Line Thulin | 2000 | 146 | 22.58 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
36 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 139 | 22.95 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Chiara Lobsien | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Janne Brun Christensen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Luna Juul Lentoft | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 318 | 17.42 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Rieke Lühr | 2001 | 281 | 18.16 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
3 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 271 | 18.37 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Merle Mauer | 2002 | 237 | 19.20 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
5 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 235 | 19.27 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 225 | 19.56 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Maria Tsychkova | 2001 | 222 | 19.64 | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
8 | Svea Bröker | 2001 | 220 | 19.69 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
9 | Ida Sofie Goldschmidt | 2001 | 202 | 20.28 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 201 | 20.30 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
11 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 193 | 20.57 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Melina Moors | 2001 | 174 | 21.28 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
13 | Charlotte Just | 2001 | 174 | 21.30 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
14 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 150 | 22.36 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 149 | 22.41 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Mia Karlsson | 2001 | 141 | 22.85 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
17 | Caroline Lindquist | 2001 | 135 | 23.19 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Anna Frida Leth Bang | 2002 | 131 | 23.39 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Merle Kühn | 2001 | 120 | 24.10 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
20 | Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | 84 | 27.18 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Emma Sandberg Andersen | 2001 | 83 | 27.21 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Julie Stig Olsen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 14 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 644 | 12.08 | ||||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 584 | 12.48 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
3 | Oliver Sørensen | 1996 | 549 | 12.74 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
4 | Kasper Sveistrup Holck | 1996 | 520 | 12.97 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Stavngaard | 1996 | 500 | 13.14 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 489 | 13.24 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
7 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 481 | 13.31 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Schultz Nielsen | 1996 | 481 | 13.31 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 478 | 13.34 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Timo Schuett | 1996 | 473 | 13.39 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
11 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 472 | 13.40 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
12 | Dimitri Maul | 1996 | 444 | 13.67 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 443 | 13.68 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Sven- Torben Lesny | 1996 | 407 | 14.07 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 406 | 14.09 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
16 | Robin Thorsen | 1996 | 400 | 14.15 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Pablo Auer | 1996 | 399 | 14.17 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
18 | Peter Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1996 | 395 | 14.21 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 392 | 14.25 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
20 | Oliver Degn | 1996 | 390 | 14.28 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
21 | Simon Lundmark | 1996 | 387 | 14.31 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Maxemillian Pedersen | 1996 | 386 | 14.33 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 370 | 14.53 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
24 | Johannes Kyas | 1996 | 362 | 14.63 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
25 | Thorben Lobisch | 1996 | 340 | 14.94 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Victor Christensen | 1996 | 335 | 15.02 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 331 | 15.08 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Malthe Lindquist | 1996 | 331 | 15.08 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
29 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 317 | 15.30 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Max-Maik Fritzsche | 1996 | 314 | 15.34 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
31 | Maurice Brandt | 1996 | 313 | 15.36 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
32 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 308 | 15.45 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 304 | 15.51 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Tom Neubert | 1996 | 294 | 15.69 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Kim Daniel Jakobsen | 1996 | 293 | 15.71 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Rune Kay | 1996 | 290 | 15.75 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
37 | Niklas Jürs | 1996 | 274 | 16.05 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
38 | Stefan Abildtrup | 1996 | 272 | 16.10 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
39 | Joachim Raahauge | 1996 | 223 | 17.20 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Lasse Jacobsen | 1996 | 221 | 17.26 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Sebastian Bejer | 1996 | 174 | 18.67 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Anders Madsen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Troels Hansen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jonathan Juraschek | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 469 | 13.42 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 456 | 13.55 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
2 | Thomas Søby Jensen | 1997 | 456 | 13.55 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 446 | 13.65 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 431 | 13.81 | ||||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
6 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 418 | 13.95 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Tom Heilmann | 1997 | 375 | 14.46 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Reinhardt | 1997 | 374 | 14.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 372 | 14.50 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 368 | 14.55 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 362 | 14.64 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
11 | Nils Gernat | 1997 | 362 | 14.64 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 351 | 14.79 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
14 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 349 | 14.81 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
15 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 349 | 14.82 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Anders Aaboe Jensen | 1997 | 347 | 14.84 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Kristian Seehuusen Juhl | 1997 | 337 | 14.99 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Josef Isaksson | 1997 | 326 | 15.15 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
19 | Alexander Kleinwächter | 1997 | 305 | 15.50 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
20 | Lucas Persson | 1997 | 301 | 15.57 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Jackie Hartvig Jensen | 1997 | 287 | 15.82 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 284 | 15.87 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
23 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 273 | 16.08 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Jasper Pendorf | 1997 | 270 | 16.13 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
25 | Daniel Matthiesen | 1997 | 266 | 16.22 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 259 | 16.37 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 257 | 16.40 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
28 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 249 | 16.58 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Magnus Koch Sonnenborg | 1997 | 246 | 16.65 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Mark Simonsen | 1997 | 229 | 17.05 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
31 | Lucas Claesson | 1997 | 223 | 17.19 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
32 | Joe Phoomkhonsan | 1997 | 217 | 17.35 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | John-Paul Vollert | 1997 | 216 | 17.38 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
34 | Jesper Løbner | 1997 | 207 | 17.62 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Frederik Rasmussen | 1997 | 199 | 17.85 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
36 | Jasper Vogels | 1997 | 119 | 21.19 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Dahlgaard | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Asger A. Schäfer | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Matthias Bach | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Kristensen | 1998 | 402 | 14.13 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 402 | 14.13 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 397 | 14.19 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen | 1998 | 395 | 14.22 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Alfred Christensson | 1998 | 370 | 14.53 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 347 | 14.84 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Asbjørn Laksafoss Sparre | 1998 | 332 | 15.07 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 328 | 15.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 323 | 15.20 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Hannes Hötzel | 1998 | 316 | 15.31 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Mads Holm | 1998 | 304 | 15.52 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 297 | 15.64 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Daniel Silbermann | 1998 | 287 | 15.81 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
14 | Nikita Markowskiy | 1998 | 275 | 16.04 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 264 | 16.25 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 252 | 16.52 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Christian Nielsen | 1998 | 250 | 16.55 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 245 | 16.67 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Carl Filip Ottosen | 1998 | 233 | 16.94 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Anders Withen Krogh | 1998 | 228 | 17.08 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 226 | 17.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 223 | 17.19 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Mikkel Andersen | 1998 | 222 | 17.23 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
24 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 205 | 17.70 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 204 | 17.71 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
26 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 176 | 18.61 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Thor Madsen | 1998 | 165 | 19.00 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 160 | 19.23 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Thor Erik Andreasen | 1998 | 159 | 19.25 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Maximillian Jahnke | 1998 | 141 | 20.02 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Marcus Møgelmose-Andersen | 1998 | 115 | 21.47 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Ben Fahrenkrug | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonas Jahnel | 1999 | 350 | 14.80 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Justin Speer | 1999 | 347 | 14.84 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Eggers | 1999 | 346 | 14.85 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Krüger | 1999 | 327 | 15.14 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Tim Wilsdorf | 1999 | 324 | 15.18 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 308 | 15.44 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 296 | 15.65 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 289 | 15.77 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
9 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 273 | 16.08 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Frederik Brun Nielsen | 1999 | 272 | 16.09 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Yannick Neue | 2000 | 272 | 16.09 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
12 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 271 | 16.11 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
13 | Leif Peters | 1999 | 270 | 16.13 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
14 | Luca Zmatlik | 1999 | 267 | 16.20 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
15 | Moritz Mauer | 2000 | 266 | 16.22 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
16 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 258 | 16.38 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 258 | 16.39 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
18 | Kasper Petersen | 2000 | 257 | 16.41 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 255 | 16.45 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 254 | 16.46 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Benjamin Larsen | 2000 | 248 | 16.60 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Jeffrey Ciomber | 1999 | 244 | 16.68 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Lasse Eckert | 1999 | 244 | 16.68 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Paul Buchmüller | 1999 | 244 | 16.70 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Oskar Harrit | 1999 | 243 | 16.71 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 241 | 16.76 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
27 | Loris Kaminski | 1999 | 233 | 16.94 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
28 | Tim Queiss | 1999 | 233 | 16.95 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
29 | Oliver Schiellerup | 2000 | 228 | 17.07 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 227 | 17.09 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
31 | Joel Mörck | 1999 | 225 | 17.15 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
32 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | 221 | 17.24 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 218 | 17.33 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
34 | Svend Matzen | 1999 | 212 | 17.50 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 211 | 17.53 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
36 | Yannik D‹outrelepont | 1999 | 208 | 17.60 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | 207 | 17.62 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
38 | Tilmann Schmidt | 1999 | 207 | 17.63 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
39 | Victor Ravnkilde Kristens | 1999 | 206 | 17.67 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 199 | 17.87 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
41 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 198 | 17.88 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
42 | Thomas Frausing Sørensen | 1999 | 197 | 17.92 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
43 | Franz Schmude | 2000 | 195 | 17.98 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
44 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 193 | 18.04 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
45 | Johan Flores | 1999 | 193 | 18.05 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Hannes Borck | 2000 | 193 | 18.06 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
47 | Elias Törnqvist | 1999 | 191 | 18.10 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
48 | Valdemar Mariegaard | 1999 | 190 | 18.13 | ||||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Thorben Richert | 2000 | 186 | 18.27 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
50 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 185 | 18.31 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
51 | Nemanja Jankovic | 1999 | 181 | 18.44 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
52 | Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | 180 | 18.48 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
53 | Macus Buus Nielsen | 2000 | 168 | 18.89 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
54 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 168 | 18.91 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
55 | Bjørn Kristensen | 1999 | 166 | 18.97 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
56 | Valentin Pimpels | 1999 | 162 | 19.12 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
57 | Kristoffer Højfeldt | 1999 | 151 | 19.60 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
58 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 140 | 20.07 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
59 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 130 | 20.61 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
60 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 110 | 21.75 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
61 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 108 | 21.93 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
62 | Mikkel Juhl Schmidt | 2001 | 99 | 22.55 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
63 | Carl Peter Vittrup | 2001 | 91 | 23.20 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
64 | Mathias Honore Sørensen | 1999 | 87 | 23.57 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
65 | Etienne Weinbach | 2002 | 84 | 23.86 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
66 | Joshua Neue | 2002 | 67 | 25.72 | ||||||
Bssc 05 | ||||||||||
67 | Jonathan Ørsterlev Müller | 2002 | 35 | 32.02 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Asbo Winther | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Oliver Kjergaard | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | William Sebastian Christi | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Jakob Kyas | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Jonas Guldberg Rasksen | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Kenan Kaya | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Max Müller | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 15 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simone Lauridsen | 1999 | 543 | 18.36 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 496 | 18.92 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 473 | 19.23 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 468 | 19.30 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
5 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 466 | 19.32 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
6 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 425 | 19.93 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
7 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 411 | 20.15 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 405 | 20.25 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 399 | 20.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Amanda Lewson | 1999 | 378 | 20.72 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
11 | Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 368 | 20.91 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Darcie Wichmann | 1999 | 367 | 20.92 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
13 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 360 | 21.06 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Leonie Buckwitz | 1999 | 349 | 21.28 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | 348 | 21.30 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
16 | Emilia Christiansen | 1999 | 341 | 21.44 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
17 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 340 | 21.46 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Mareike Jürs | 1999 | 338 | 21.51 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
19 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 330 | 21.68 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
20 | Susann Epperlein | 1999 | 327 | 21.75 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | 309 | 22.16 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 285 | 22.77 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
23 | Knar Mikael | 1999 | 281 | 22.86 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
24 | Dimi Poutos | 1999 | 280 | 22.89 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Ema Mae Damisch | 1999 | 274 | 23.05 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
26 | Petrine Brandt Hansen | 1999 | 273 | 23.10 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Martha Andersen | 1999 | 265 | 23.32 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
28 | Selina Urban | 1999 | 258 | 23.53 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Philine Kupske | 1999 | 256 | 23.60 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
30 | Selin Wendt | 1999 | 222 | 24.73 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 212 | 25.13 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
32 | Janne Reichstein | 1999 | 207 | 25.33 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
33 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 202 | 25.53 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Mie Johansen | 1999 | 179 | 26.57 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Lena Janisch | 1999 | 147 | 28.39 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
36 | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 133 | 29.34 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Rasksen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 451 | 19.54 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | 424 | 19.94 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Melina Hoge | 2000 | 332 | 21.63 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
4 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 323 | 21.83 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
5 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 320 | 21.91 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 319 | 21.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 317 | 21.97 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 317 | 21.98 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 306 | 22.24 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Michelle-Chantal Büsing | 2000 | 303 | 22.31 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
11 | Sarah Seifert | 2000 | 282 | 22.83 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 282 | 22.84 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Lisa Altenkirch | 2000 | 281 | 22.88 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 275 | 23.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
15 | Lilian Zuch | 2000 | 271 | 23.15 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
16 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 264 | 23.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Laura Fernandez | 2000 | 257 | 23.55 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
18 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 252 | 23.73 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 250 | 23.79 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
20 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 233 | 24.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Sidse Juhl Schmidt | 2000 | 233 | 24.36 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 220 | 24.80 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
23 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 220 | 24.83 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
24 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 218 | 24.89 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Leena Kühn | 2000 | 214 | 25.04 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
26 | Charlot Schoeppe | 2000 | 209 | 25.24 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
27 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 200 | 25.63 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Julie Høegh_jørgensen | 2000 | 187 | 26.20 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 183 | 26.40 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 151 | 28.13 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
31 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 141 | 28.77 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 128 | 29.76 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
33 | Cecilie Dalgas | 2000 | 90 | 33.43 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
34 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 89 | 33.60 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Just | 2001 | 257 | 23.57 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
2 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 252 | 23.73 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 242 | 24.04 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Merle Mauer | 2002 | 231 | 24.43 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
5 | Merle Kühn | 2001 | 180 | 26.54 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
6 | Svea Bröker | 2001 | 178 | 26.65 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
7 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 171 | 26.98 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 170 | 27.05 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 165 | 27.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 144 | 28.59 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Mia Karlsson | 2001 | 131 | 29.52 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
12 | Caroline Lindquist | 2001 | 128 | 29.73 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | 117 | 30.59 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 113 | 30.94 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Anna Frida Leth Bang | 2002 | 72 | 35.94 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Julie Stig Olsen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Emma Sandberg Andersen | 2001 | DSQ | Assym legs in br | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 16 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 721 | 14.72 | ||||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 585 | 15.78 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas Borre Heltborg | 1996 | 538 | 16.23 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Maximilian Prügel | 1996 | 518 | 16.44 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
5 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 492 | 16.72 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 474 | 16.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 471 | 16.97 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Benjamin R. Vinterberg | 1996 | 461 | 17.09 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Simon Lundmark | 1996 | 446 | 17.28 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 443 | 17.31 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 433 | 17.45 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
12 | Robin Thorsen | 1996 | 428 | 17.52 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Eeli Aavasalo | 1996 | 427 | 17.53 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
14 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 399 | 17.93 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
15 | Johannes Kyas | 1996 | 379 | 18.24 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
16 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 332 | 19.06 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
16 | Sven- Torben Lesny | 1996 | 332 | 19.06 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 315 | 19.40 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Niklas Jürs | 1996 | 295 | 19.82 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
20 | Piers Wermbter | 1996 | 293 | 19.87 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
21 | Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | 261 | 20.65 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 257 | 20.75 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
23 | Thorben Lobisch | 1996 | 256 | 20.78 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
24 | Jesper Hansen | 1996 | 228 | 21.61 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
25 | Felix Koenecke | 1996 | 214 | 22.06 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 496 | 16.68 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
2 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 490 | 16.74 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
3 | Till Wichmann | 1997 | 428 | 17.51 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
4 | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 427 | 17.53 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 370 | 18.38 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Henri Hellsröm | 1997 | 353 | 18.68 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 318 | 19.34 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
8 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 314 | 19.42 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
9 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 306 | 19.59 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
10 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 275 | 20.31 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Lucas Claesson | 1997 | 267 | 20.50 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
12 | Daniel Matthiesen | 1997 | 263 | 20.61 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Christian Arsberg Iversen | 1997 | 249 | 20.97 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 204 | 22.44 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
15 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 194 | 22.80 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Frederik Rasmussen | 1997 | 177 | 23.50 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Joe Phoomkhonsan | 1997 | DSQ | assym legs in br | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 458 | 17.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 341 | 18.89 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 336 | 18.99 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Borck | 1998 | 329 | 19.13 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 318 | 19.34 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Lars Donath | 1998 | 283 | 20.11 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Niclas Franke | 1998 | 261 | 20.65 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
8 | Ben Fahrenkrug | 1998 | 252 | 20.90 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
9 | Daniel Silbermann | 1998 | 246 | 21.08 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 243 | 21.14 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Jonas Bruun Sleimann | 1998 | 241 | 21.20 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 218 | 21.93 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
13 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 194 | 22.79 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 193 | 22.86 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
15 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 177 | 23.53 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Maximillian Jahnke | 1998 | 137 | 25.58 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Marcus Møgelmose-Andersen | 1998 | 72 | 31.79 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Thor Erik Andreasen | 1998 | 62 | 33.33 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Nils Beyer | 1998 | DSQ | 2 pull outs | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Justin Speer | 1999 | 357 | 18.61 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 325 | 19.19 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
3 | Philipp Albert | 1999 | 306 | 19.59 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Müller | 2000 | 298 | 19.76 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Jahnel | 1999 | 289 | 19.96 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 283 | 20.11 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
7 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 271 | 20.41 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Mark Hülsmeyer | 1999 | 257 | 20.75 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
9 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 250 | 20.94 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Yannick Neue | 2000 | 245 | 21.10 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
11 | Leif Peters | 1999 | 238 | 21.30 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
12 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 231 | 21.51 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Loris Kaminski | 1999 | 227 | 21.63 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
14 | Moritz Mauer | 2000 | 224 | 21.75 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
15 | Frederik Brun Nielsen | 1999 | 222 | 21.80 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 221 | 21.82 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 220 | 21.86 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
17 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 220 | 21.86 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
19 | Paul Buchmüller | 1999 | 213 | 22.11 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 207 | 22.30 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
21 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 205 | 22.38 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
22 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 196 | 22.71 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
23 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 196 | 22.72 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
24 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 185 | 23.17 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
25 | Tilmann Schmidt | 1999 | 183 | 23.27 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
26 | Lasse Eckert | 1999 | 180 | 23.36 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Joel Mörck | 1999 | 180 | 23.38 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
28 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 179 | 23.41 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 176 | 23.55 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Nemanja Jankovic | 1999 | 176 | 23.55 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
31 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 167 | 23.99 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Hannes Borck | 2000 | 163 | 24.17 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
33 | Jakob Kyas | 2000 | 158 | 24.41 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 154 | 24.63 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
35 | Justin Ehser | 2000 | 149 | 24.89 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
36 | Mikkel Ørbæk Lysemose | 1999 | 149 | 24.90 | ||||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
37 | Simon Reichelt | 2000 | 143 | 25.24 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
38 | Yannik D‹outrelepont | 1999 | 135 | 25.75 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
39 | Bjørn Kristensen | 1999 | 118 | 26.91 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Thorben Richert | 2000 | 103 | 28.16 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
41 | Etienne Weinbach | 2002 | 98 | 28.66 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
42 | Jonas Guldberg Rasksen | 1999 | 95 | 28.88 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
43 | Macus Buus Nielsen | 2000 | 83 | 30.29 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Carl Peter Vittrup | 2001 | 69 | 32.20 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
45 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 56 | 34.58 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
46 | Henrik Lundby Pedersen | 1999 | 55 | 34.78 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Asbo Winther | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Oliver Kjergaard | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jakob Grene | 2001 | DSQ | false pull | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jonathan Ørsterlev Müller | 2002 | DSQ | cr. legs in br. | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Joshua Neue | 2002 | DSQ | assym. legs in br. | ||||||
Bssc 05 | ||||||||||
- | Mikkel Juhl Schmidt | 2001 | DSQ | assym. legs in br. | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 19 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 363 | 35.56 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 357 | 35.76 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 337 | 36.44 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Sarah Gottschalk | 1999 | 319 | 37.13 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 311 | 37.45 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 293 | 38.19 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 290 | 38.30 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Emilia Christiansen | 1999 | 270 | 39.23 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
9 | Sophie Ritter | 1999 | 266 | 39.42 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
10 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 246 | 40.45 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Josefin Ossmyr | 1999 | 245 | 40.51 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Laura Luzie Tauschel | 1999 | 224 | 41.76 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 220 | 42.00 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Gitte Sørensen Gosvig | 1999 | 218 | 42.14 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 200 | 43.35 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
16 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 193 | 43.92 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
17 | Lisa Bendig | 1999 | 190 | 44.09 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
18 | Anne Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1999 | 176 | 45.21 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 168 | 45.99 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
20 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 165 | 46.26 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
21 | Amanda Lewson | 1999 | 161 | 46.60 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
22 | Maria Moors | 1999 | 160 | 46.70 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
23 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 157 | 46.96 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 147 | 48.01 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
25 | Anne Sofie Nielsen | 1999 | 136 | 49.31 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Anne Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | 130 | 50.05 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
26 | Martha Andersen | 1999 | 130 | 50.05 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
28 | Darcie Wichmann | 1999 | 122 | 51.10 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
29 | Kira Ernst | 1999 | 109 | 53.09 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
30 | Sara Nissen | 1999 | 71 | 1:01.13 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Rikke Tolker-Nielsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Helene G. Nedergaard | 1999 | DSQ | arms fw. uw. | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Janne Reichstein | 1999 | DSQ | assym. swim. | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 320 | 37.06 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 265 | 39.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | 245 | 40.52 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 234 | 41.18 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 225 | 41.71 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Celine Brock | 2000 | 209 | 42.76 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
7 | Frederike Weber | 2000 | 207 | 42.86 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Emily Schröder | 2000 | 192 | 43.99 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
9 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 189 | 44.16 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 186 | 44.39 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Fenja Wineberger | 2000 | 170 | 45.77 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
12 | Michelle-Chantal Büsing | 2000 | 148 | 47.96 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
13 | Lotta Zürcher | 2000 | 134 | 49.55 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
14 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 134 | 49.59 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Katrine Knudsen | 2000 | 128 | 50.35 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 123 | 50.93 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
17 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 120 | 51.35 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
18 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 114 | 52.31 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
19 | Laura Fernandez | 2000 | 114 | 52.32 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
20 | Leena Kühn | 2000 | 50 | 1:08.71 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
- | Chiara Lobsien | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 132 | 49.75 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 128 | 50.32 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 119 | 51.62 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 101 | 54.44 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 89 | 56.70 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
6 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 80 | 58.77 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Merle Kühn | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
- | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | DSQ | arms fw. uw. | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | DSQ | arms fw. uw. | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | DSQ | arms fw. uw. | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 20 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 503 | 28.29 | ||||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 419 | 30.06 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Schultz Nielsen | 1996 | 416 | 30.14 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 391 | 30.78 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 382 | 31.02 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Daniel Harsfort | 1996 | 366 | 31.46 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
7 | Mikkel Stavngaard | 1996 | 350 | 31.93 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Jacob Husberg | 1996 | 346 | 32.06 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 340 | 32.24 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
10 | Sune Kokholm | 1996 | 327 | 32.65 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 327 | 32.67 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
12 | Dimitri Maul | 1996 | 325 | 32.74 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 318 | 32.95 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 303 | 33.51 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 300 | 33.62 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Maximilian Prügel | 1996 | 296 | 33.78 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
17 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 294 | 33.85 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 283 | 34.27 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
19 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 275 | 34.61 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
20 | Eeli Aavasalo | 1996 | 273 | 34.70 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
21 | Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 239 | 36.24 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
22 | Malthe Lindquist | 1996 | 220 | 37.28 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
22 | Max-Maik Fritzsche | 1996 | 220 | 37.28 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
24 | Pablo Auer | 1996 | 201 | 38.38 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
25 | Maurice Brandt | 1996 | 191 | 39.04 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
26 | Rune Kay | 1996 | 185 | 39.51 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
27 | Jeppe Komdeur | 1996 | 108 | 47.31 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
28 | Pascal Harder | 1996 | 106 | 47.51 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sendyk Pawel | 1997 | 420 | 30.05 | ||||||
Marlin | ||||||||||
2 | Thomas Søby Jensen | 1997 | 334 | 32.42 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
3 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 326 | 32.70 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
4 | Onni Vuorinen | 1997 | 318 | 32.96 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 314 | 33.11 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 311 | 33.21 | ||||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
7 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 298 | 33.67 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Reinhardt | 1997 | 284 | 34.22 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 278 | 34.46 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 261 | 35.20 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
11 | Victor Jensen | 1997 | 243 | 36.04 | ||||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
12 | Tom Heilmann | 1997 | 239 | 36.28 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
13 | Kristian Seehuusen Juhl | 1997 | 237 | 36.36 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Lucas Hachmann | 1997 | 225 | 36.98 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 220 | 37.28 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Pascal Engel | 1997 | 219 | 37.30 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 217 | 37.45 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Jacob Weberg | 1997 | 215 | 37.55 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Josef Isaksson | 1997 | 197 | 38.64 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
20 | Emil Deleuran Hansen | 1997 | 190 | 39.13 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
21 | Lucas Claesson | 1997 | 188 | 39.26 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
22 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 169 | 40.71 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
23 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 168 | 40.78 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 166 | 40.92 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
25 | Lucas Persson | 1997 | 165 | 41.00 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 144 | 42.97 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
27 | Daniel Poulsen | 1997 | 139 | 43.41 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
28 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 90 | 50.30 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Bastian Kristensen | 1997 | 73 | 53.83 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Frederik Rasmussen | 1997 | 71 | 54.38 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
31 | Philipp Ort | 1997 | 64 | 56.24 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Kalisch | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
- | Matthias Bach | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Tobias Köppe | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alfred Christensson | 1998 | 301 | 33.57 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 275 | 34.60 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 275 | 34.61 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 266 | 34.98 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Kristensen | 1998 | 246 | 35.90 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
6 | Gregor Gottschalk | 1998 | 225 | 36.98 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 222 | 37.16 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Asbjørn Laksafoss Sparre | 1998 | 220 | 37.28 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 212 | 37.72 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Jonas Bruun Sleimann | 1998 | 203 | 38.27 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Lars Donath | 1998 | 173 | 40.35 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
12 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 164 | 41.12 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 148 | 42.56 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
14 | Mads Holm | 1998 | 147 | 42.62 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Frederik Knudsen | 1998 | 128 | 44.70 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Nikita Markowskiy | 1998 | 127 | 44.82 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
17 | Anders Withen Krogh | 1998 | 126 | 44.94 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Felix Borck | 1998 | 124 | 45.17 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
19 | Oskar Jørgensen | 1998 | 120 | 45.62 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
20 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 71 | 54.22 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Silbermann | 1998 | DSQ | breast stroke | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonas Jahnel | 1999 | 229 | 36.80 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 227 | 36.86 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 222 | 37.15 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Justin Speer | 1999 | 214 | 37.64 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Tim Wilsdorf | 1999 | 209 | 37.92 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 199 | 38.55 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 196 | 38.74 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
8 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 172 | 40.43 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 163 | 41.17 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 159 | 41.50 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 154 | 41.96 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 151 | 42.27 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
13 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 143 | 43.01 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
14 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 136 | 43.79 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
15 | Philipp Albert | 1999 | 126 | 44.92 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Martin Engstrand | 1999 | 125 | 45.04 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 119 | 45.77 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
18 | Thorben Richert | 2000 | 108 | 47.31 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Kasper Petersen | 2000 | 105 | 47.64 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Jeffrey Ciomber | 1999 | 104 | 47.78 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 102 | 48.20 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
22 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 99 | 48.60 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
23 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 87 | 50.83 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
24 | Tim Queiss | 1999 | 68 | 55.23 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
25 | Macus Buus Nielsen | 2000 | 61 | 57.16 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Oliver Schiellerup | 2000 | 55 | 59.13 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
- | Christoffer Kappel | 1999 | DSQ | arms fw. uw. | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Oskar Harrit | 1999 | DSQ | br. before turn | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Wendlandt | 1999 | 9 | 373 | 38.61 | 1:19.12 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 7 | 308 | 40.53 | 1:24.36 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 6 | 307 | 41.03 | 1:24.44 | ||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 5 | 288 | 42.39 | 1:26.22 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 4 | 275 | 43.21 | 1:27.60 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
6 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 3 | 274 | 42.87 | 1:27.75 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 2 | 249 | 43.44 | 1:30.58 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
8 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 1 | 245 | 44.10 | 1:31.08 | ||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Maria Moors | 1999 | 226 | 44.68 | 1:33.58 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 225 | 45.24 | 1:33.63 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
11 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 219 | 47.68 | 1:34.54 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
12 | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | 198 | 48.72 | 1:37.69 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
13 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 194 | 48.74 | 1:38.48 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Maxi Gläser | 1999 | 193 | 46.38 | 1:38.64 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Anne Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | 185 | 49.11 | 1:40.00 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 181 | 49.50 | 1:40.64 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
17 | Bernadett Moosdorf | 1999 | 177 | 49.44 | 1:41.49 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
18 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 166 | 59.71 | 1:43.64 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
19 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 159 | 52.28 | 1:45.24 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
20 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 143 | 53.45 | 1:48.89 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Rikke Tolker-Nielsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | DSQ | end on breast | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | DSQ | Sw on br before 75m | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 9 | 284 | 41.91 | 1:26.69 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 7 | 260 | 48.99 | 1:29.25 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Sarah Seifert | 2000 | 6 | 247 | 44.03 | 1:30.75 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 5 | 245 | 1:31.05 | 1:31.05 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 4 | 241 | 44.43 | 1:31.56 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 3 | 233 | 45.95 | 1:32.64 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Clara Schade Cantby | 2000 | 2 | 228 | 45.34 | 1:33.28 | ||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 1 | 212 | 46.72 | 1:35.59 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
9 | Felicitas Lehmann | 2000 | 201 | 46.62 | 1:37.29 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
10 | Monique Petzold | 2000 | 200 | 47.33 | 1:37.42 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 199 | 49.16 | 1:37.57 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Luna Juul Lentoft | 2000 | 188 | 47.69 | 1:39.53 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 186 | 46.75 | 1:39.82 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Johanna Mau | 2000 | 183 | 49.74 | 1:40.30 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
15 | Katrine Knudsen | 2000 | 172 | 49.76 | 1:42.47 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 162 | 50.34 | 1:44.60 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
17 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 146 | 51.89 | 1:48.16 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 126 | 53.15 | 1:53.57 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Matilde Krogstrup | 2000 | 125 | 54.78 | 1:53.89 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
20 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 102 | 2:02.11 | 2:02.11 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
21 | Cecilie Dalgas | 2000 | 95 | 57.77 | 2:04.82 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | DSQ | sw on br before 25m | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 9 | 220 | 45.78 | 1:34.43 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 7 | 187 | 48.18 | 1:39.66 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 6 | 155 | 51.86 | 1:46.01 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Sofie Goldschmidt | 2001 | 5 | 114 | 56.44 | 1:57.36 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 4 | 97 | 1:00.54 | 2:03.97 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 3 | 93 | 1:00.41 | 2:05.81 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 2 | 93 | 1:01.07 | 2:05.83 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Maria Tsychkova | 2001 | DSQ | Sw on br before 25m | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 9 | 411 | 32.87 | 1:07.20 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
2 | Kasper Sveistrup Holck | 1996 | 7 | 396 | 33.20 | 1:08.03 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 6 | 395 | 32.79 | 1:08.06 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | 5 | 335 | 35.15 | 1:11.93 | ||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 4 | 310 | 35.96 | 1:13.81 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 3 | 305 | 36.57 | 1:14.24 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 2 | 298 | 36.12 | 1:14.80 | ||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 1 | 292 | 37.04 | 1:15.25 | ||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Benjamin R. Vinterberg | 1996 | 292 | 36.55 | 1:15.28 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Jonathan Juraschek | 1996 | 291 | 36.77 | 1:15.40 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Casper Forsblad | 1996 | 279 | 38.80 | 1:16.46 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Christoph Lorenzen | 1996 | 278 | 37.11 | 1:16.53 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
13 | Andreas Borre Heltborg | 1996 | 270 | 37.81 | 1:17.31 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Maxemillian Pedersen | 1996 | 268 | 38.27 | 1:17.45 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Peter Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1996 | 266 | 37.55 | 1:17.65 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Oliver Degn | 1996 | 259 | 37.50 | 1:18.40 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
17 | Victor Christensen | 1996 | 239 | 39.36 | 1:20.47 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Daniel Thörnqvist | 1996 | 232 | 39.80 | 1:21.27 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | 223 | 40.48 | 1:22.34 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 187 | 42.74 | 1:27.28 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Rune Kay | 1996 | 181 | 42.83 | 1:28.27 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
22 | Jeppe Komdeur | 1996 | 174 | 44.01 | 1:29.46 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Alexander R. Schleimann | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | DSQ | sw. on br. before 75 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Tom Neubert | 1996 | DSQ | sw. on br. before 50 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 9 | 364 | 33.63 | 1:09.93 | ||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
2 | Henri Hellsröm | 1997 | 7 | 295 | 36.45 | 1:15.04 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Tom Heilmann | 1997 | 6 | 277 | 37.37 | 1:16.63 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
4 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 5 | 275 | 36.82 | 1:16.83 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 4 | 257 | 37.60 | 1:18.60 | ||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
6 | Jacob Weberg | 1997 | 3 | 251 | 38.42 | 1:19.20 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 2 | 205 | 41.20 | 1:24.66 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Kleinwächter | 1997 | 1 | 204 | 41.00 | 1:24.86 | ||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
9 | Lucas Claesson | 1997 | 200 | 42.05 | 1:25.41 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
10 | Magnus Koch Sonnenborg | 1997 | 188 | 42.41 | 1:27.14 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Lucas Persson | 1997 | 165 | 43.89 | 1:31.11 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 124 | 49.54 | 1:40.27 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
13 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 118 | 48.93 | 1:41.75 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Oscar Albertsen | 1997 | 116 | 1:42.47 | 1:42.47 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Matthias Bach | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Anders Aaboe Jensen | 1997 | DSQ | sw. on br. before 75 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Bastian Kristensen | 1997 | DSQ | sw. on br. before 25 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 337 | 34.54 | 1:11.75 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 7 | 270 | 37.12 | 1:17.28 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 6 | 265 | 38.32 | 1:17.75 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 5 | 236 | 39.22 | 1:20.81 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 4 | 179 | 43.61 | 1:28.57 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 3 | 178 | 43.96 | 1:28.83 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Frederik Knudsen | 1998 | 2 | 155 | 44.72 | 1:32.95 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 1 | 151 | 45.26 | 1:33.75 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 149 | 45.01 | 1:34.26 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 109 | 1:44.43 | 1:44.43 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Andreas Krogstrup | 1998 | DSQ | sw. on br. before 25 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Christian Nielsen | 1998 | DSQ | sw. on br. 50 m | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 9 | 255 | 38.64 | 1:18.78 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
2 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 7 | 244 | 38.77 | 1:19.97 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Eggers | 1999 | 6 | 237 | 39.37 | 1:20.74 | ||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Mark Hülsmeyer | 1999 | 5 | 163 | 55.04 | 1:31.40 | ||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
5 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 4 | 162 | 43.80 | 1:31.69 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
6 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 3 | 159 | 45.22 | 1:32.25 | ||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
7 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 2 | 153 | 43.73 | 1:33.47 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Philip Chen | 2000 | 1 | 147 | 46.66 | 1:34.71 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
9 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 146 | 46.89 | 1:34.88 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
10 | Niclas Luedtke | 1999 | 134 | 46.83 | 1:37.50 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Max Müller | 2001 | 133 | 47.82 | 1:37.97 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Sebastian Møller Jürgense | 2001 | 103 | 52.43 | 1:46.47 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
13 | Thorben Richert | 2000 | 87 | 1:52.80 | 1:52.80 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Christoffer Kappel | 1999 | 76 | 57.89 | 1:57.84 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Lasse Eckert | 1999 | DSQ | sw. on br. before 75 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | DSQ | sw. on br. before 50 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | DSQ | no touch 75 m | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Thomas Frederiksen | 2000 | DSQ | hold in line | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Vincent Radach | 1999 | DSQ | sw. on br. before 25 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 25 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 442 | 31.21 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 391 | 32.53 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 383 | 32.75 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Wendlandt | 1999 | 382 | 32.76 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 358 | 33.49 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 355 | 33.59 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Emily Anding | 1999 | 349 | 33.76 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Sophie Ritter | 1999 | 346 | 33.86 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
9 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 345 | 33.89 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Gitte Sørensen Gosvig | 1999 | 344 | 33.93 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 344 | 33.95 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
12 | Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 343 | 33.97 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 338 | 34.13 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Sarah Gottschalk | 1999 | 329 | 34.46 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Laura Luzie Tauschel | 1999 | 328 | 34.47 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Simone Lauridsen | 1999 | 320 | 34.77 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
17 | Josefin Ossmyr | 1999 | 310 | 35.12 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 307 | 35.26 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
19 | Susann Epperlein | 1999 | 299 | 35.56 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Emilia Christiansen | 1999 | 296 | 35.70 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
21 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 286 | 36.11 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
22 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 285 | 36.12 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
23 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 280 | 36.37 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
24 | Lisa Bendig | 1999 | 277 | 36.49 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
25 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 274 | 36.62 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
26 | Knar Mikael | 1999 | 264 | 37.08 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
27 | Leonie Buckwitz | 1999 | 263 | 37.10 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 263 | 37.12 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Sofie Back | 1999 | 257 | 37.38 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Sara Olsson | 1999 | 257 | 37.41 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 255 | 37.51 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
32 | Maria Moors | 1999 | 251 | 37.70 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
33 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 247 | 37.91 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
34 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 245 | 37.98 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 236 | 38.47 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
36 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 228 | 38.95 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Janne Reichstein | 1999 | 224 | 39.13 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
38 | Cayanne Kjær Knoth | 1999 | 222 | 39.26 | ||||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
39 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 222 | 39.28 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
40 | Kim Lekaj | 1999 | 222 | 39.30 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
41 | Anne Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | 214 | 39.77 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
42 | Martha Andersen | 1999 | 205 | 40.31 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
43 | Petrine Brandt Hansen | 1999 | 202 | 40.51 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Maxi Gläser | 1999 | 200 | 40.69 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
45 | Charlotte Golz | 1999 | 194 | 41.10 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
46 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 192 | 41.20 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
47 | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | 170 | 42.92 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
48 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 169 | 42.99 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
49 | Dimi Poutos | 1999 | 168 | 43.10 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
50 | Philine Kupske | 1999 | 164 | 43.43 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
51 | Helene G. Nedergaard | 1999 | 163 | 43.55 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
52 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 154 | 44.32 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
53 | Sarah Brinkmann | 1999 | 147 | 45.03 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
54 | Sara Nissen | 1999 | 126 | 47.39 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
55 | Ema Mae Damisch | 1999 | 125 | 47.53 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
56 | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 121 | 48.10 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
57 | Mie Johansen | 1999 | 102 | 50.82 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
58 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 87 | 53.74 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Rasksen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Rikke Tolker-Nielsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 376 | 32.95 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 311 | 35.08 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Frederike Weber | 2000 | 305 | 35.32 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 301 | 35.49 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Clara Schade Cantby | 2000 | 295 | 35.73 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 281 | 36.29 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 280 | 36.37 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 272 | 36.72 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 260 | 37.28 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Celine Brock | 2000 | 253 | 37.61 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Michelle-Chantal Büsing | 2000 | 253 | 37.62 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
12 | Melina Hoge | 2000 | 247 | 37.90 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
13 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 244 | 38.08 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 239 | 38.32 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Eva Olsen | 2000 | 238 | 38.35 | ||||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Emily Schröder | 2000 | 230 | 38.79 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Katrine Knudsen | 2000 | 219 | 39.48 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Noa Turin | 2000 | 218 | 39.52 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 214 | 39.73 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
20 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 212 | 39.85 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
21 | Johanna Mau | 2000 | 206 | 40.24 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
22 | Monique Petzold | 2000 | 205 | 40.31 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Lisa Altenkirch | 2000 | 205 | 40.34 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 202 | 40.54 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Emily Frank | 2000 | 200 | 40.67 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
26 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 197 | 40.85 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Fenja Wineberger | 2000 | 192 | 41.25 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
28 | Leena Kühn | 2000 | 188 | 41.48 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
29 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 188 | 41.51 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
30 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 185 | 41.73 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 182 | 42.00 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
32 | Luna Juul Lentoft | 2000 | 181 | 42.07 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 168 | 43.13 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
34 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 155 | 44.23 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Sidse Juhl Schmidt | 2000 | 149 | 44.82 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Anneke Becker | 2000 | 139 | 45.93 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
37 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 133 | 46.55 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Matilde Krogstrup | 2000 | 133 | 46.57 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
39 | Line Thulin | 2000 | 127 | 47.35 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
40 | Cecilie Dalgas | 2000 | 124 | 47.70 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
41 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 118 | 48.44 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
42 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 96 | 51.94 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
43 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 93 | 52.46 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 73 | 56.99 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Janne Brun Christensen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rieke Lühr | 2001 | 221 | 39.33 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
2 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 210 | 40.00 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 197 | 40.90 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 166 | 43.30 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 163 | 43.51 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 163 | 43.54 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
7 | Merle Mauer | 2002 | 138 | 45.98 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Melina Moors | 2001 | 135 | 46.35 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
9 | Svea Bröker | 2001 | 134 | 46.46 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
10 | Ida Sofie Goldschmidt | 2001 | 124 | 47.74 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 122 | 47.91 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 107 | 50.16 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 104 | 50.57 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 97 | 51.76 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Merle Kühn | 2001 | 89 | 53.24 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
16 | Anna Frida Leth Bang | 2002 | 68 | 58.13 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
17 | Mia Karlsson | 2001 | 67 | 58.49 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
18 | Julie Gadgaard | 2001 | 61 | 1:00.45 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Emma Sandberg Andersen | 2001 | 52 | 1:03.51 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Julie Stig Olsen | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 26 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 499 | 26.30 | ||||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 466 | 26.91 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
3 | Oliver Sørensen | 1996 | 459 | 27.04 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
4 | Mikkel Stavngaard | 1996 | 418 | 27.90 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 393 | 28.47 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 393 | 28.49 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
7 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 384 | 28.71 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Timo Schuett | 1996 | 376 | 28.90 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
9 | Sune Kokholm | 1996 | 368 | 29.11 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 368 | 29.12 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Daniel Harsfort | 1996 | 359 | 29.35 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
12 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 349 | 29.62 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Dimitri Maul | 1996 | 346 | 29.70 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
14 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 342 | 29.82 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Jonathan Juraschek | 1996 | 336 | 30.00 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 331 | 30.16 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Jacob Husberg | 1996 | 330 | 30.19 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 323 | 30.41 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
19 | Sven- Torben Lesny | 1996 | 320 | 30.50 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 314 | 30.70 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
21 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 299 | 31.19 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | 295 | 31.35 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
23 | Peter Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1996 | 293 | 31.40 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 288 | 31.58 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 286 | 31.66 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
26 | Christoph Lorenzen | 1996 | 283 | 31.78 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
27 | Simon Lundmark | 1996 | 280 | 31.90 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Malthe Lindquist | 1996 | 276 | 32.03 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
29 | Oliver Degn | 1996 | 271 | 32.22 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
30 | Victor Christensen | 1996 | 267 | 32.39 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 266 | 32.42 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
31 | Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 266 | 32.42 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
33 | Kim Daniel Jakobsen | 1996 | 261 | 32.66 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 250 | 33.13 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
35 | Jeppe Komdeur | 1996 | 234 | 33.84 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
36 | Felix Koenecke | 1996 | 217 | 34.70 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
37 | Tom Neubert | 1996 | 214 | 34.88 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Stefan Abildtrup | 1996 | 211 | 35.04 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
39 | Rune Kay | 1996 | 209 | 35.17 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
40 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 198 | 35.80 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
41 | Jesper Hansen | 1996 | 193 | 36.10 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
42 | Joachim Raahauge | 1996 | 185 | 36.60 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
43 | Piers Wermbter | 1996 | 170 | 37.68 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
44 | Lasse Jacobsen | 1996 | 159 | 38.50 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Sebastian Bejer | 1996 | 157 | 38.69 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
46 | Pascal Harder | 1996 | 144 | 39.78 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
- | Anders Madsen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Thörnqvist | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Troels Hansen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sendyk Pawel | 1997 | 411 | 28.05 | ||||||
Marlin | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 406 | 28.18 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Søby Jensen | 1997 | 376 | 28.90 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Onni Vuorinen | 1997 | 351 | 29.56 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 347 | 29.68 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 342 | 29.82 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
7 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 340 | 29.88 | ||||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
8 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 319 | 30.54 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Felix Reinhardt | 1997 | 314 | 30.70 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Pascal Engel | 1997 | 313 | 30.73 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 305 | 31.00 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
12 | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 299 | 31.19 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Emil Deleuran Hansen | 1997 | 297 | 31.26 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
14 | Tom Heilmann | 1997 | 292 | 31.46 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
15 | Lucas Hachmann | 1997 | 282 | 31.81 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
16 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 282 | 31.82 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
17 | Josef Isaksson | 1997 | 277 | 31.99 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
17 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 277 | 31.99 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Nils Gernat | 1997 | 272 | 32.21 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
20 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 267 | 32.40 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
21 | Kristian Seehuusen Juhl | 1997 | 261 | 32.64 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 256 | 32.86 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Jackie Hartvig Jensen | 1997 | 241 | 33.52 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Lucas Persson | 1997 | 230 | 34.05 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Christian Arsberg Iversen | 1997 | 221 | 34.51 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 220 | 34.53 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 220 | 34.57 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 214 | 34.89 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
29 | Daniel Poulsen | 1997 | 209 | 35.17 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
30 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 207 | 35.26 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
31 | Jasper Pendorf | 1997 | 206 | 35.32 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
32 | Daniel Matthiesen | 1997 | 198 | 35.79 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 185 | 36.62 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
34 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 173 | 37.45 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Oscar Albertsen | 1997 | 164 | 38.12 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
36 | Frederik Rasmussen | 1997 | 155 | 38.87 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
37 | Bastian Kristensen | 1997 | 145 | 39.71 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | John-Paul Vollert | 1997 | 145 | 39.75 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
39 | Jesper Løbner | 1997 | 142 | 39.96 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Mark Simonsen | 1997 | 142 | 39.98 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
41 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 131 | 41.03 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
42 | Philipp Ort | 1997 | 114 | 43.03 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
43 | Jasper Vogels | 1997 | 91 | 46.33 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Dahlgaard | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Kalisch | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
- | Matthias Bach | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Tobias Köppe | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 350 | 29.59 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 348 | 29.65 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Kristensen | 1998 | 318 | 30.56 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 313 | 30.73 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Gregor Gottschalk | 1998 | 283 | 31.76 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 283 | 31.78 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Alfred Christensson | 1998 | 278 | 31.96 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Hannes Hötzel | 1998 | 273 | 32.17 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 253 | 33.00 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 246 | 33.28 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Asbjørn Laksafoss Sparre | 1998 | 238 | 33.65 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 237 | 33.72 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 237 | 33.73 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Jonas Bruun Sleimann | 1998 | 235 | 33.81 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Daniel Silbermann | 1998 | 217 | 34.70 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 216 | 34.78 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
17 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 208 | 35.19 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Nielsen | 1998 | 197 | 35.85 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 197 | 35.87 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
20 | Frederik Knudsen | 1998 | 193 | 36.10 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Anders Withen Krogh | 1998 | 191 | 36.20 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
22 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 191 | 36.23 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 185 | 36.58 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 185 | 36.58 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Carl Filip Ottosen | 1998 | 184 | 36.67 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Niclas Franke | 1998 | 175 | 37.26 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
27 | Oskar Jørgensen | 1998 | 171 | 37.57 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
28 | Nikita Markowskiy | 1998 | 161 | 38.34 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
29 | Mikkel Andersen | 1998 | 157 | 38.65 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 140 | 40.13 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 135 | 40.66 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 134 | 40.81 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
33 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 127 | 41.47 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Maximillian Jahnke | 1998 | 117 | 42.61 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
35 | Andreas Krogstrup | 1998 | 97 | 45.46 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
36 | Thor Erik Andreasen | 1998 | 87 | 47.16 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Florian Kuß | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Mads Holm | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Thor Madsen | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 296 | 31.31 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Eggers | 1999 | 261 | 32.66 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 257 | 32.79 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Krüger | 1999 | 248 | 33.18 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Jahnel | 1999 | 240 | 33.56 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Justin Speer | 1999 | 229 | 34.11 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 208 | 35.19 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
8 | Moritz Mauer | 2000 | 207 | 35.27 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
9 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 207 | 35.29 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 207 | 35.29 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
11 | Yannick Neue | 2000 | 206 | 35.31 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
12 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 203 | 35.50 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
13 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 201 | 35.64 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
13 | Frederik Brun Nielsen | 1999 | 201 | 35.64 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 197 | 35.88 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Benjamin Larsen | 2000 | 196 | 35.94 | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Luca Zmatlik | 1999 | 194 | 36.04 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
18 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 194 | 36.06 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 191 | 36.21 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
20 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 191 | 36.22 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Paul Buchmüller | 1999 | 191 | 36.23 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 184 | 36.67 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
23 | Loris Kaminski | 1999 | 181 | 36.88 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
24 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 179 | 36.99 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Philipp Albert | 1999 | 173 | 37.41 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Alexander Müller | 2000 | 173 | 37.44 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
27 | Jeffrey Ciomber | 1999 | 168 | 37.79 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 164 | 38.11 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
29 | Valdemar Mariegaard | 1999 | 159 | 38.50 | ||||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 157 | 38.67 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
31 | Victor Ravnkilde Kristens | 1999 | 155 | 38.86 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | 150 | 39.24 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Lasse Eckert | 1999 | 150 | 39.28 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
34 | Tim Queiss | 1999 | 149 | 39.33 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
35 | Joel Mörck | 1999 | 148 | 39.42 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
36 | Niclas Luedtke | 1999 | 143 | 39.88 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
37 | Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | 142 | 39.95 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
38 | Sebastian Møller Jürgense | 2001 | 142 | 40.00 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
39 | Mikkel Ørbæk Lysemose | 1999 | 141 | 40.09 | ||||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
40 | Justin Ehser | 2000 | 137 | 40.49 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
41 | Svend Matzen | 1999 | 136 | 40.57 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Thorben Richert | 2000 | 135 | 40.68 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
43 | Philip Chen | 2000 | 135 | 40.70 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
44 | Franz Schmude | 2000 | 134 | 40.74 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 133 | 40.84 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
46 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 132 | 40.92 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
47 | Thomas Frausing Sørensen | 1999 | 131 | 41.04 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
48 | Macus Buus Nielsen | 2000 | 121 | 42.22 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
49 | Elias Törnqvist | 1999 | 118 | 42.52 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
50 | Nemanja Jankovic | 1999 | 118 | 42.55 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
51 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 117 | 42.70 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
52 | Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | 115 | 42.88 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
53 | Johan Flores | 1999 | 115 | 42.91 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
54 | Thomas Frederiksen | 2000 | 113 | 43.20 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
55 | Hannes Borck | 2000 | 111 | 43.42 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
56 | Max Müller | 2001 | 110 | 43.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
57 | Bjørn Kristensen | 1999 | 109 | 43.61 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
58 | Martin Engstrand | 1999 | 106 | 44.08 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
59 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 104 | 44.42 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
60 | Valentin Pimpels | 1999 | 100 | 44.94 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
61 | Kristoffer Højfeldt | 1999 | 98 | 45.20 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
62 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 92 | 46.19 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
63 | Jonas Guldberg Rasksen | 1999 | 90 | 46.52 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
63 | Simon Reichelt | 2000 | 90 | 46.52 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
65 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 85 | 47.44 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
66 | Kenan Kaya | 2001 | 77 | 49.09 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
67 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 77 | 49.10 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
68 | Christoffer Kappel | 1999 | 71 | 50.34 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
69 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 67 | 51.38 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
70 | Mikkel Juhl Schmidt | 2001 | 67 | 51.44 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
71 | Carl Peter Vittrup | 2001 | 50 | 56.53 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
72 | Etienne Weinbach | 2002 | 46 | 58.30 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
73 | Jonathan Ørsterlev Müller | 2002 | 18 | 1:20.25 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Asbo Winther | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Oliver Kjergaard | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | William Sebastian Christi | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Mathias Honore Sørensen | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 27, 200m Medley Women, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 385 | 38.26 | 1:24.54 | 2:17.58 | 2:55.12 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 7 | 343 | 42.61 | 1:29.12 | 2:21.09 | 3:01.95 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 6 | 331 | 37.48 | 1:26.91 | 2:21.31 | 3:04.16 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Anne Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1999 | 5 | 260 | 47.36 | 1:38.40 | 2:38.63 | 3:19.50 | ||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Amanda Lewson | 1999 | DSQ | At back after 25m | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | DSQ | Arms fw uw in fly | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 28, 200m Medley Men, Finals 13 - 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 9 | 515 | 30.28 | 1:08.06 | 1:47.29 | 2:21.13 | ||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Sørensen | 1996 | 7 | 476 | 32.31 | 1:08.79 | 1:52.32 | 2:24.86 | ||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
3 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 6 | 451 | 31.68 | 1:09.91 | 1:54.30 | 2:27.54 | ||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
4 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 5 | 425 | 32.51 | 1:10.37 | 1:56.19 | 2:30.50 | ||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Thomas Schultz Nielsen | 1996 | 4 | 418 | 32.04 | 1:08.78 | 1:58.97 | 2:31.36 | ||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Kasper Sveistrup Holck | 1996 | 3 | 404 | 34.07 | 1:26.15 | 1:58.19 | 2:33.09 | ||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas Borre Heltborg | 1996 | 2 | 402 | 33.63 | 1:16.22 | 1:59.20 | 2:33.27 | ||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 1 | 394 | 33.12 | 1:11.48 | 1:59.60 | 2:34.37 | ||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
9 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 379 | 33.86 | 1:12.93 | 2:00.87 | 2:36.30 | |||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Till Wichmann | 1997 | 346 | 37.43 | 1:18.55 | 2:05.44 | 2:41.10 | |||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
11 | Casper Forsblad | 1996 | 345 | 36.68 | 1:19.55 | 2:06.18 | 2:41.26 | |||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Robin Thorsen | 1996 | 328 | 39.57 | 1:21.85 | 2:08.48 | 2:44.10 | |||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 326 | 37.00 | 1:21.12 | 2:07.96 | 2:44.40 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
14 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 319 | 35.05 | 1:19.23 | 2:07.25 | 2:45.62 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Victor Jensen | 1997 | 309 | 36.58 | 1:21.47 | 2:08.50 | 2:47.32 | |||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
16 | Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | 291 | 38.71 | 1:18.51 | 2:10.50 | 2:50.77 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
17 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 269 | 36.83 | 1:20.87 | 2:14.47 | 2:55.36 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Alexander R. Schleimann | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Asger A. Schäfer | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Bastian Kristensen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Nils Gernat | 1997 | DSQ | at breast after 50m | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 28, 200m Medley Men, Finals 12 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 9 | 381 | 34.38 | 1:15.61 | 2:00.57 | 2:36.11 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 7 | 261 | 39.97 | 1:22.81 | 2:17.38 | 2:56.98 | ||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Hannes Hötzel | 1998 | 6 | 258 | 39.99 | 1:25.89 | 2:19.51 | 2:57.68 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 5 | 193 | 49.90 | 1:39.01 | 2:32.57 | 3:15.93 | ||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 4 | 157 | 46.73 | 1:38.41 | 2:45.55 | 3:29.52 | ||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Oskar Harrit | 1999 | 3 | 150 | 45.53 | 1:37.24 | 2:47.40 | 3:33.10 | ||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Oliver Schiellerup | 2000 | 2 | 129 | 59.80 | 1:50.35 | 2:55.05 | 3:43.88 | ||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | DSQ | Arms fw. uw. in fly | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 29 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 457 | 17.29 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 445 | 17.45 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Wendlandt | 1999 | 415 | 17.86 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 413 | 17.89 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Susann Epperlein | 1999 | 401 | 18.06 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Sarah Gottschalk | 1999 | 399 | 18.10 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 389 | 18.24 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 388 | 18.27 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Lisa Bendig | 1999 | 374 | 18.49 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
10 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 371 | 18.53 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Emily Anding | 1999 | 360 | 18.73 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 353 | 18.85 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
13 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 343 | 19.02 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
14 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 339 | 19.11 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Leonie Buckwitz | 1999 | 337 | 19.14 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 330 | 19.28 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
16 | Selina Urban | 1999 | 330 | 19.28 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Josefin Ossmyr | 1999 | 318 | 19.51 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Laura Luzie Tauschel | 1999 | 311 | 19.67 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Sara Olsson | 1999 | 267 | 20.69 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | 266 | 20.71 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
22 | Kim Lekaj | 1999 | 256 | 20.97 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
23 | Janne Reichstein | 1999 | 243 | 21.35 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
24 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 242 | 21.38 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
25 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 239 | 21.46 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
26 | Mareike Jürs | 1999 | 239 | 21.47 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
27 | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | 236 | 21.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 230 | 21.73 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
29 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 230 | 21.75 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Selin Wendt | 1999 | 227 | 21.83 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 225 | 21.90 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
32 | Maxi Gläser | 1999 | 225 | 21.91 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Amanda Lewson | 1999 | 222 | 21.99 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
34 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 216 | 22.20 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
35 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 215 | 22.25 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
36 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 211 | 22.38 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Dimi Poutos | 1999 | 210 | 22.41 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Bernadett Moosdorf | 1999 | 208 | 22.49 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
39 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 202 | 22.72 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
40 | Charlotte Golz | 1999 | 191 | 23.14 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
41 | Philine Kupske | 1999 | 180 | 23.57 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
42 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 167 | 24.18 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
43 | Petrine Brandt Hansen | 1999 | 148 | 25.16 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Sarah Brinkmann | 1999 | 144 | 25.44 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
45 | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 129 | 26.34 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
45 | Mie Johansen | 1999 | 129 | 26.34 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Ema Mae Damisch | 1999 | 121 | 26.94 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Rasksen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Lena Janisch | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Kira Ernst | 1999 | DSQ | End on breast | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 390 | 18.23 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 348 | 18.94 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | 347 | 18.95 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 315 | 19.58 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 310 | 19.69 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 305 | 19.79 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 300 | 19.90 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 287 | 20.19 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 283 | 20.28 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 278 | 20.40 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Clara Schade Cantby | 2000 | 261 | 20.84 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Lisa Altenkirch | 2000 | 256 | 20.98 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Monique Petzold | 2000 | 255 | 21.00 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Sarah Seifert | 2000 | 254 | 21.04 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 248 | 21.19 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Michelle-Chantal Büsing | 2000 | 246 | 21.27 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
17 | Emily Frank | 2000 | 240 | 21.43 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
18 | Lilian Zuch | 2000 | 237 | 21.53 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
19 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 227 | 21.82 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
20 | Laura Fernandez | 2000 | 227 | 21.84 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
21 | Fenja Wineberger | 2000 | 224 | 21.93 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
22 | Felicitas Lehmann | 2000 | 221 | 22.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
23 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 219 | 22.11 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
24 | Celine Brock | 2000 | 215 | 22.23 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
25 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 212 | 22.33 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 210 | 22.42 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 208 | 22.47 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 206 | 22.56 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Melina Hoge | 2000 | 204 | 22.62 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Charlot Schoeppe | 2000 | 195 | 22.97 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
31 | Lotta Zürcher | 2000 | 174 | 23.84 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
32 | Noa Turin | 2000 | 172 | 23.93 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
33 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 168 | 24.16 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Julie Høegh_jørgensen | 2000 | 160 | 24.54 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Line Thulin | 2000 | 155 | 24.80 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
35 | Sidse Juhl Schmidt | 2000 | 155 | 24.80 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 146 | 25.29 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
38 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 142 | 25.56 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Leena Kühn | 2000 | 135 | 25.97 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
40 | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | 131 | 26.23 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
41 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 110 | 27.81 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
42 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 102 | 28.49 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
43 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 102 | 28.55 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 268 | 20.65 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 243 | 21.35 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Tsychkova | 2001 | 236 | 21.55 | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
4 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 228 | 21.79 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
5 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 210 | 22.42 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
6 | Rieke Lühr | 2001 | 197 | 22.91 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
7 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 188 | 23.24 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
8 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 173 | 23.91 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Ida Sofie Goldschmidt | 2001 | 170 | 24.03 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Sara Westholm | 2001 | 168 | 24.15 | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
11 | Svea Bröker | 2001 | 150 | 25.06 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
12 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 144 | 25.42 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Charlotte Just | 2001 | 143 | 25.46 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
14 | Melina Moors | 2001 | 131 | 26.25 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
15 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 120 | 27.02 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Merle Kühn | 2001 | 117 | 27.22 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
17 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 111 | 27.69 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Merle Mauer | 2002 | 99 | 28.81 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
19 | Anna Frida Leth Bang | 2002 | 89 | 29.86 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
20 | Mia Karlsson | 2001 | 71 | 32.17 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 30 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 414 | 15.55 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 403 | 15.69 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 397 | 15.77 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
4 | Sven- Torben Lesny | 1996 | 352 | 16.42 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Casper Forsblad | 1996 | 350 | 16.44 | Not in final | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Juraschek | 1996 | 350 | 16.45 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Eeli Aavasalo | 1996 | 348 | 16.47 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 346 | 16.51 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
9 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 335 | 16.69 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Dimitri Maul | 1996 | 320 | 16.94 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 297 | 17.38 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Christoph Lorenzen | 1996 | 287 | 17.58 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
12 | Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 287 | 17.58 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
14 | Daniel Thörnqvist | 1996 | 278 | 17.76 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Thorben Lobisch | 1996 | 261 | 18.14 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
16 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 248 | 18.45 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Rune Kay | 1996 | 247 | 18.46 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
18 | Johannes Kyas | 1996 | 242 | 18.59 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
19 | Victor Christensen | 1996 | 229 | 18.94 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 224 | 19.09 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
21 | Piers Wermbter | 1996 | 193 | 20.05 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
22 | Niklas Jürs | 1996 | 177 | 20.66 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Alexander R. Schleimann | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Troels Hansen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 385 | 15.93 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 379 | 16.02 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 348 | 16.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Reinhardt | 1997 | 344 | 16.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Henri Hellsröm | 1997 | 326 | 16.84 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 324 | 16.87 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
7 | Onni Vuorinen | 1997 | 295 | 17.42 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Tom Heilmann | 1997 | 282 | 17.68 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
9 | Lucas Claesson | 1997 | 263 | 18.10 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
10 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 247 | 18.48 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
11 | Alexander Kleinwächter | 1997 | 242 | 18.59 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
12 | Lucas Persson | 1997 | 220 | 19.21 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Jasper Pendorf | 1997 | 214 | 19.39 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
14 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 207 | 19.58 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
15 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 168 | 20.99 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Daniel Matthiesen | 1997 | 168 | 21.01 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 163 | 21.22 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
18 | John-Paul Vollert | 1997 | 161 | 21.30 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
19 | Oscar Albertsen | 1997 | 156 | 21.55 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
20 | Jesper Løbner | 1997 | 152 | 21.73 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 138 | 22.44 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
22 | Joe Phoomkhonsan | 1997 | 121 | 23.42 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Dahlgaard | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Kalisch | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
- | Matthias Bach | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Sendyk Pawel | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Marlin | ||||||||||
- | Lucas Bruun | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 390 | 15.86 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 294 | 17.43 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 266 | 18.03 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
4 | Gregor Gottschalk | 1998 | 256 | 18.25 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
5 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 225 | 19.05 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 217 | 19.28 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
7 | Mads Holm | 1998 | 206 | 19.62 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 201 | 19.80 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 194 | 20.01 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 184 | 20.37 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Nikita Markowskiy | 1998 | 183 | 20.40 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 179 | 20.55 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 171 | 20.87 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
14 | Mikkel Andersen | 1998 | 171 | 20.88 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Ben Fahrenkrug | 1998 | 160 | 21.33 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
16 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 152 | 21.70 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Maximillian Jahnke | 1998 | 145 | 22.04 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Nielsen | 1998 | 141 | 22.26 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Thor Madsen | 1998 | 137 | 22.46 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
20 | Marcus Møgelmose-Andersen | 1998 | 111 | 24.13 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Andreas Krogstrup | 1998 | 93 | 25.58 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
22 | Thor Erik Andreasen | 1998 | 53 | 30.89 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 314 | 17.05 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
2 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 292 | 17.47 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
3 | Jonas Krüger | 1999 | 280 | 17.71 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 266 | 18.02 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 248 | 18.44 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Luca Zmatlik | 1999 | 236 | 18.76 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Mark Hülsmeyer | 1999 | 234 | 18.80 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
8 | Lasse Eckert | 1999 | 219 | 19.23 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 206 | 19.62 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 203 | 19.71 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
11 | Jeffrey Ciomber | 1999 | 201 | 19.77 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 198 | 19.87 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Alexander Müller | 2000 | 198 | 19.90 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
14 | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 196 | 19.94 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Yannick Neue | 2000 | 195 | 19.98 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
16 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 195 | 19.99 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 194 | 20.01 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
18 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 191 | 20.13 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
19 | Loris Kaminski | 1999 | 190 | 20.16 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
20 | Paul Buchmüller | 1999 | 185 | 20.33 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Leif Peters | 1999 | 183 | 20.40 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Rasmus Emil Nielsen | 2000 | 181 | 20.50 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 180 | 20.54 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
23 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 180 | 20.54 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
25 | Philip Chen | 2000 | 179 | 20.58 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
26 | Moritz Mauer | 2000 | 176 | 20.68 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
27 | Yannik D‹outrelepont | 1999 | 173 | 20.79 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 166 | 21.10 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 162 | 21.26 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
30 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 154 | 21.63 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
30 | Max Müller | 2001 | 154 | 21.63 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 149 | 21.88 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
33 | Franz Schmude | 2000 | 147 | 21.94 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
34 | Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | 139 | 22.37 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
35 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 138 | 22.45 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
36 | Nemanja Jankovic | 1999 | 134 | 22.63 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
37 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 134 | 22.66 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
38 | Tim Queiss | 1999 | 133 | 22.70 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
39 | Svend Matzen | 1999 | 133 | 22.73 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Thomas Frausing Sørensen | 1999 | 130 | 22.85 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
41 | Elias Törnqvist | 1999 | 126 | 23.09 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
42 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 123 | 23.29 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Valentin Pimpels | 1999 | 119 | 23.54 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
44 | Tilmann Schmidt | 1999 | 119 | 23.56 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
45 | Sebastian Møller Jürgense | 2001 | 115 | 23.84 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
46 | Kristoffer Højfeldt | 1999 | 115 | 23.85 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
47 | Simon Reichelt | 2000 | 109 | 24.23 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
48 | Macus Buus Nielsen | 2000 | 108 | 24.36 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
49 | Jakob Kyas | 2000 | 101 | 24.87 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
50 | Thorben Richert | 2000 | 99 | 25.03 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
51 | Johan Flores | 1999 | 94 | 25.52 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
52 | Henrik Lundby Pedersen | 1999 | 93 | 25.57 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
53 | Mikkel Juhl Schmidt | 2001 | 84 | 26.51 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
54 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 77 | 27.24 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
55 | Bjørn Kristensen | 1999 | 76 | 27.42 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
56 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 74 | 27.61 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
57 | Mathias Honore Sørensen | 1999 | 59 | 29.79 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
58 | Etienne Weinbach | 2002 | 59 | 29.84 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
59 | Carl Peter Vittrup | 2001 | 51 | 31.34 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
60 | Joshua Neue | 2002 | 37 | 34.66 | ||||||
Bssc 05 | ||||||||||
- | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Justin Ehser | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | William Sebastian Christi | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 31 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 504 | 15.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 489 | 16.10 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 478 | 16.22 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 461 | 16.41 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Sarah Gottschalk | 1999 | 420 | 16.93 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 405 | 17.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Emilia Christiansen | 1999 | 401 | 17.20 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
8 | Sophie Ritter | 1999 | 382 | 17.47 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
9 | Laura Luzie Tauschel | 1999 | 346 | 18.07 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 341 | 18.15 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 334 | 18.27 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Josefin Ossmyr | 1999 | 328 | 18.39 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 322 | 18.50 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 314 | 18.66 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
15 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 291 | 19.13 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
16 | Maxi Gläser | 1999 | 273 | 19.55 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 270 | 19.62 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
18 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 267 | 19.68 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Leonie Buckwitz | 1999 | 266 | 19.71 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 265 | 19.73 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 262 | 19.82 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Selina Urban | 1999 | 261 | 19.85 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 258 | 19.91 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
24 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 244 | 20.30 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
25 | Lisa Bendig | 1999 | 243 | 20.33 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
26 | Kim Lekaj | 1999 | 236 | 20.51 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
27 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 230 | 20.69 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
28 | Sara Olsson | 1999 | 227 | 20.78 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Amanda Lewson | 1999 | 227 | 20.80 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
30 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 201 | 21.65 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
31 | Janne Reichstein | 1999 | 197 | 21.81 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
32 | Mareike Jürs | 1999 | 196 | 21.83 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Darcie Wichmann | 1999 | 194 | 21.90 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
34 | Helene G. Nedergaard | 1999 | 187 | 22.19 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
35 | Petrine Brandt Hansen | 1999 | 172 | 22.78 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Selin Wendt | 1999 | 150 | 23.88 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Bernadett Moosdorf | 1999 | 135 | 24.69 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
- | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Lena Janisch | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 455 | 16.48 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 405 | 17.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 363 | 17.78 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | 358 | 17.85 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Celine Brock | 2000 | 328 | 18.38 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
6 | Frederike Weber | 2000 | 319 | 18.55 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 319 | 18.55 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 317 | 18.59 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 306 | 18.81 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
10 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 289 | 19.18 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 286 | 19.25 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Fenja Wineberger | 2000 | 255 | 20.00 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
13 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 252 | 20.07 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Emily Schröder | 2000 | 251 | 20.09 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Lotta Zürcher | 2000 | 231 | 20.68 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
16 | Johanna Mau | 2000 | 225 | 20.85 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
17 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 222 | 20.95 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
18 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 219 | 21.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
19 | Michelle-Chantal Büsing | 2000 | 209 | 21.37 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
20 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 207 | 21.44 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
21 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 204 | 21.54 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 189 | 22.08 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 181 | 22.41 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Fernandez | 2000 | 172 | 22.81 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
24 | Matilde Krogstrup | 2000 | 172 | 22.81 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
26 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 168 | 23.00 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
27 | Sidse Juhl Schmidt | 2000 | 122 | 25.56 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Noa Turin | 2000 | 120 | 25.72 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
29 | Leena Kühn | 2000 | 105 | 26.85 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
30 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 100 | 27.34 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
31 | Line Thulin | 2000 | 99 | 27.38 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
32 | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | 98 | 27.49 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Chiara Lobsien | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Anneke Becker | 2000 | DSQ | Arms sw. uw. | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | DSQ | Assym. legs | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 227 | 20.79 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 185 | 22.24 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 185 | 22.25 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
4 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 171 | 22.84 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
5 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 167 | 23.04 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Rieke Lühr | 2001 | 166 | 23.06 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
7 | Charlotte Just | 2001 | 161 | 23.29 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Tsychkova | 2001 | 124 | 25.46 | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
9 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 112 | 26.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Ida Sofie Goldschmidt | 2001 | 89 | 28.38 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 68 | 31.02 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Merle Kühn | 2001 | 38 | 37.63 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 32 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 622 | 13.18 | ||||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Thomas Schultz Nielsen | 1996 | 520 | 13.99 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 510 | 14.08 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 480 | 14.37 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 462 | 14.55 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
6 | Dimitri Maul | 1996 | 459 | 14.58 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob Husberg | 1996 | 438 | 14.81 | Not in final | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Maximilian Prügel | 1996 | 432 | 14.88 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
8 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 432 | 14.88 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
10 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 399 | 15.28 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 391 | 15.38 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 385 | 15.47 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
13 | Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 354 | 15.91 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
14 | Maurice Brandt | 1996 | 323 | 16.40 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
15 | Johannes Kyas | 1996 | 321 | 16.43 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
16 | Sven- Torben Lesny | 1996 | 312 | 16.59 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 310 | 16.63 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
17 | Pablo Auer | 1996 | 310 | 16.63 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
19 | Thorben Lobisch | 1996 | 276 | 17.28 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
20 | Max-Maik Fritzsche | 1996 | 275 | 17.29 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
21 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 269 | 17.42 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
22 | Malthe Lindquist | 1996 | 259 | 17.65 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
23 | Tom Neubert | 1996 | 251 | 17.84 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | 226 | 18.48 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Stefan Abildtrup | 1996 | 197 | 19.34 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
26 | Pascal Harder | 1996 | 165 | 20.51 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
27 | Niklas Jürs | 1996 | 164 | 20.54 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Troels Hansen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Rasmus Jørgensen | 1996 | DSQ | Assym. swim | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 445 | 14.74 | ||||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
2 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 433 | 14.87 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
2 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 433 | 14.87 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 430 | 14.90 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 418 | 15.05 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Onni Vuorinen | 1997 | 407 | 15.18 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Till Wichmann | 1997 | 391 | 15.39 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Reinhardt | 1997 | 383 | 15.49 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 370 | 15.67 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Josef Isaksson | 1997 | 362 | 15.79 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
11 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 356 | 15.88 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
12 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 349 | 15.98 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
13 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 329 | 16.29 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Lucas Hachmann | 1997 | 315 | 16.54 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Lucas Claesson | 1997 | 280 | 17.20 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
16 | Lucas Persson | 1997 | 263 | 17.57 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 243 | 18.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
18 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 231 | 18.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 159 | 20.78 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Mark Simonsen | 1997 | 125 | 22.48 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
21 | Joe Phoomkhonsan | 1997 | 111 | 23.39 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Philipp Ort | 1997 | 100 | 24.23 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
23 | Lucas Bruun | 1997 | 85 | 25.56 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Dahlgaard | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Kalisch | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
- | Matthias Bach | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Sendyk Pawel | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Marlin | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 429 | 14.92 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Alfred Christensson | 1998 | 421 | 15.01 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 371 | 15.66 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 342 | 16.08 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Kristensen | 1998 | 334 | 16.22 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
6 | Lars Donath | 1998 | 292 | 16.96 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Hannes Hötzel | 1998 | 284 | 17.11 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Gregor Gottschalk | 1998 | 272 | 17.36 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
9 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 271 | 17.39 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 259 | 17.65 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 249 | 17.88 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
12 | Daniel Silbermann | 1998 | 233 | 18.29 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Mads Holm | 1998 | 220 | 18.64 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 220 | 18.64 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Felix Borck | 1998 | 209 | 18.97 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 199 | 19.27 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
17 | Anders Withen Krogh | 1998 | 195 | 19.39 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Niclas Franke | 1998 | 182 | 19.86 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
19 | Oskar Jørgensen | 1998 | 159 | 20.77 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
20 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 148 | 21.25 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Mikkel Andersen | 1998 | 136 | 21.89 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
22 | Thor Madsen | 1998 | 129 | 22.27 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 93 | 24.81 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Ben Fahrenkrug | 1998 | 61 | 28.65 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonas Jahnel | 1999 | 362 | 15.78 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Justin Speer | 1999 | 317 | 16.50 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 299 | 16.83 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
4 | Tim Wilsdorf | 1999 | 280 | 17.20 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Pavel Makarchuk | 1999 | 263 | 17.56 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Jonas Krüger | 1999 | 258 | 17.68 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 247 | 17.92 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 235 | 18.24 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Yannick Neue | 2000 | 228 | 18.42 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
10 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 227 | 18.44 | ||||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 225 | 18.49 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
12 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 223 | 18.56 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 214 | 18.80 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 213 | 18.85 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
15 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 201 | 19.22 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 196 | 19.36 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Kasper Petersen | 2000 | 196 | 19.37 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Thorben Richert | 2000 | 193 | 19.46 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Martin Engstrand | 1999 | 191 | 19.53 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Philip Chen | 2000 | 185 | 19.75 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
21 | Jeffrey Ciomber | 1999 | 184 | 19.79 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Victor Ravnkilde Kristens | 1999 | 177 | 20.03 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Leif Peters | 1999 | 166 | 20.48 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
24 | Luca Zmatlik | 1999 | 164 | 20.56 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
25 | Franz Schmude | 2000 | 157 | 20.87 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Loris Kaminski | 1999 | 133 | 22.03 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
27 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 132 | 22.08 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
28 | Yannik D‹outrelepont | 1999 | 128 | 22.32 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
29 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 127 | 22.39 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
30 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 122 | 22.66 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
31 | Svend Matzen | 1999 | 118 | 22.94 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 115 | 23.11 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
33 | Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | 115 | 23.12 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
34 | Hannes Borck | 2000 | 114 | 23.23 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
35 | Thomas Frausing Sørensen | 1999 | 108 | 23.66 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
36 | Jakob Kyas | 2000 | 106 | 23.76 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Max Müller | 2001 | 102 | 24.10 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Tim Queiss | 1999 | 99 | 24.30 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
39 | Macus Buus Nielsen | 2000 | 96 | 24.57 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Simon Reichelt | 2000 | 87 | 25.39 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
41 | Carl Peter Vittrup | 2001 | 75 | 26.66 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
42 | Henrik Lundby Pedersen | 1999 | 66 | 27.78 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
43 | Rasmus Emil Nielsen | 2000 | 66 | 27.88 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
44 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 52 | 30.09 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Bjørn Kristensen | 1999 | DSQ | Assym. swim | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Kenan Kaya | 2001 | DSQ | Assym. swim. | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Moritz Mauer | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
- | Paul Buchmüller | 1999 | DSQ | Assym. arms | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Philipp Albert | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Thomas Frederiksen | 2000 | DSQ | Assym. swim. | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 33 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 423 | 34.49 | 1:09.52 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Wendlandt | 1999 | 7 | 390 | 34.66 | 1:11.44 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 6 | 365 | 34.84 | 1:13.06 | ||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
4 | Gitte Sørensen Gosvig | 1999 | 5 | 361 | 35.45 | 1:13.34 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 4 | 339 | 37.10 | 1:14.88 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 3 | 317 | 36.33 | 1:16.56 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Emily Anding | 1999 | 2 | 300 | 36.89 | 1:17.97 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Anne Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1999 | 1 | 297 | 37.62 | 1:18.28 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Stefanie Jorga | 1999 | 294 | 37.93 | 1:18.52 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
10 | Emilia Christiansen | 1999 | 283 | 38.48 | 1:19.49 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
11 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 280 | 39.09 | 1:19.82 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 272 | 39.11 | 1:20.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
13 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 260 | 38.94 | 1:21.78 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Anne Sofie Nielsen | 1999 | 260 | 39.02 | 1:21.83 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 254 | 39.03 | 1:22.42 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
16 | Knar Mikael | 1999 | 234 | 41.17 | 1:24.71 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
17 | Maria Moors | 1999 | 232 | 39.98 | 1:25.01 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
18 | Sofie Back | 1999 | 230 | 41.68 | 1:25.15 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 230 | 42.16 | 1:25.22 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 227 | 40.49 | 1:25.63 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
21 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 226 | 40.35 | 1:25.67 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
22 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 204 | 43.16 | 1:28.72 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
23 | Cayanne Kjær Knoth | 1999 | 203 | 41.28 | 1:28.79 | |||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
24 | Amalie Gotthard | 1999 | 201 | 41.12 | 1:29.11 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Sara Olsson | 1999 | 199 | 43.01 | 1:29.37 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Maxi Gläser | 1999 | 165 | 43.57 | 1:35.12 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Charlotte Golz | 1999 | 139 | 47.33 | 1:40.74 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
28 | Sarah Brinkmann | 1999 | 127 | 46.75 | 1:43.74 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
29 | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 114 | 51.68 | 1:47.65 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Sara Nissen | 1999 | 109 | 54.06 | 1:49.25 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
31 | Mie Johansen | 1999 | 95 | 54.83 | 1:54.40 | |||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 81 | 1:00.90 | 2:00.61 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Rikke Tolker-Nielsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Susann Epperlein | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 9 | 304 | 36.31 | 1:17.66 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Frederike Weber | 2000 | 7 | 284 | 38.53 | 1:19.43 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 6 | 281 | 38.76 | 1:19.69 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 5 | 281 | 38.10 | 1:19.71 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Clara Schade Cantby | 2000 | 4 | 278 | 37.90 | 1:19.95 | ||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Eva Olsen | 2000 | 3 | 246 | 38.96 | 1:23.34 | ||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 2 | 236 | 40.83 | 1:24.44 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 1 | 229 | 41.26 | 1:25.27 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Celine Brock | 2000 | 216 | 40.64 | 1:26.99 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Emily Schröder | 2000 | 200 | 43.21 | 1:29.22 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 199 | 43.62 | 1:29.46 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Luna Juul Lentoft | 2000 | 197 | 41.33 | 1:29.66 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 187 | 45.01 | 1:31.28 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
14 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 184 | 44.29 | 1:31.82 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 178 | 44.16 | 1:32.75 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
16 | Emily Frank | 2000 | 169 | 44.50 | 1:34.46 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
17 | Felicitas Lehmann | 2000 | 164 | 45.43 | 1:35.43 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
18 | Monique Petzold | 2000 | 163 | 43.52 | 1:35.58 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 162 | 42.74 | 1:35.80 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 161 | 44.87 | 1:36.01 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 152 | 45.79 | 1:37.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 149 | 45.86 | 1:38.51 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 145 | 46.36 | 1:39.41 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Cecilie Dalgas | 2000 | 125 | 46.36 | 1:44.31 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
25 | Anneke Becker | 2000 | 121 | 46.48 | 1:45.57 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
26 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 110 | 52.11 | 1:48.83 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Matilde Krogstrup | 2000 | 110 | 49.83 | 1:48.83 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
28 | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | 106 | 50.77 | 1:50.41 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
29 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 93 | 53.90 | 1:55.03 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 9 | 240 | 39.56 | 1:24.03 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 7 | 195 | 41.10 | 1:30.07 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 6 | 181 | 43.89 | 1:32.25 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 5 | 164 | 44.06 | 1:35.34 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
5 | Melina Moors | 2001 | 4 | 129 | 47.40 | 1:43.18 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 3 | 117 | 50.67 | 1:46.78 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Sofie Goldschmidt | 2001 | 2 | 111 | 51.54 | 1:48.65 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 1 | 88 | 54.63 | 1:57.36 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 86 | 54.75 | 1:58.26 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Anna Frida Leth Bang | 2002 | 70 | 58.25 | 2:06.85 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Mia Karlsson | 2001 | 64 | 59.47 | 2:10.18 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 9 | 558 | 27.11 | 55.91 | ||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Sørensen | 1996 | 7 | 519 | 27.84 | 57.30 | ||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
3 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 6 | 477 | 28.08 | 58.92 | ||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
4 | Mikkel Stavngaard | 1996 | 5 | 439 | 29.61 | 1:00.59 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Andreas Borre Heltborg | 1996 | 4 | 433 | 29.22 | 1:00.84 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Kasper Sveistrup Holck | 1996 | 3 | 430 | 29.71 | 1:01.00 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 2 | 413 | 29.29 | 1:01.81 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 1 | 411 | 30.34 | 1:01.94 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 406 | 29.62 | 1:02.17 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 398 | 30.50 | 1:02.57 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Sune Kokholm | 1996 | 392 | 30.22 | 1:02.90 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 384 | 30.23 | 1:03.33 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
13 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 380 | 30.98 | 1:03.59 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
14 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 378 | 30.64 | 1:03.66 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Benjamin R. Vinterberg | 1996 | 371 | 30.84 | 1:04.09 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Daniel Harsfort | 1996 | 364 | 31.86 | 1:04.49 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
17 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 363 | 31.79 | 1:04.52 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 363 | 31.02 | 1:04.55 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
19 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 354 | 29.93 | 1:05.10 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
20 | Robin Thorsen | 1996 | 343 | 31.75 | 1:05.77 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Jonathan Juraschek | 1996 | 337 | 31.92 | 1:06.16 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
22 | Timo Schuett | 1996 | 335 | 30.91 | 1:06.27 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
23 | Maxemillian Pedersen | 1996 | 330 | 32.69 | 1:06.63 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 327 | 33.44 | 1:06.86 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
25 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 321 | 32.25 | 1:07.27 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
26 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 306 | 32.94 | 1:08.31 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Jacob Husberg | 1996 | 300 | 31.76 | 1:08.76 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Peter Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1996 | 297 | 32.71 | 1:08.97 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 295 | 33.65 | 1:09.14 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Simon Lundmark | 1996 | 295 | 32.99 | 1:09.19 | |||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Kim Daniel Jakobsen | 1996 | 288 | 33.65 | 1:09.73 | |||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 285 | 34.05 | 1:09.94 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
33 | Max-Maik Fritzsche | 1996 | 280 | 34.56 | 1:10.40 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
34 | Pablo Auer | 1996 | 279 | 34.32 | 1:10.48 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
34 | Victor Christensen | 1996 | 279 | 34.43 | 1:10.48 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 278 | 33.94 | 1:10.54 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Christoph Lorenzen | 1996 | 277 | 33.80 | 1:10.66 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
37 | Malthe Lindquist | 1996 | 277 | 33.14 | 1:10.66 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
39 | Oliver Degn | 1996 | 260 | 33.64 | 1:12.13 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
40 | Marc Zurheiden | 1996 | 233 | 1:14.82 | 1:14.82 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
41 | Maurice Brandt | 1996 | 226 | 35.67 | 1:15.56 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
42 | Rune Kay | 1996 | 215 | 35.89 | 1:16.80 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
43 | Fabian Garin | 1996 | 211 | 35.42 | 1:17.33 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
44 | Stefan Abildtrup | 1996 | 209 | 37.16 | 1:17.57 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
45 | Jesper Hansen | 1996 | 198 | 37.57 | 1:18.94 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
46 | Tom Neubert | 1996 | 198 | 37.01 | 1:19.01 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
47 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 188 | 36.73 | 1:20.41 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
48 | Joachim Raahauge | 1996 | 180 | 38.82 | 1:21.54 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Felix Koenecke | 1996 | 172 | 39.08 | 1:22.86 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
50 | Lasse Jacobsen | 1996 | 166 | 38.73 | 1:23.69 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Pascal Harder | 1996 | 131 | 42.65 | 1:30.54 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
- | Jeppe Komdeur | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Onni Vuorinen | 1997 | 9 | 433 | 29.77 | 1:00.84 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 7 | 427 | 29.09 | 1:01.16 | ||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 6 | 363 | 30.69 | 1:04.52 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Oskari Soini | 1997 | 5 | 357 | 30.89 | 1:04.91 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 4 | 334 | 32.06 | 1:06.36 | ||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 3 | 332 | 32.26 | 1:06.47 | ||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
7 | Victor Jensen | 1997 | 2 | 317 | 31.75 | 1:07.53 | ||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
8 | Tom Heilmann | 1997 | 1 | 310 | 33.14 | 1:08.04 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
9 | Henri Hellsröm | 1997 | 308 | 33.55 | 1:08.20 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Emil Deleuran Hansen | 1997 | 306 | 32.38 | 1:08.31 | |||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
11 | Pascal Engel | 1997 | 302 | 33.89 | 1:08.59 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
12 | Nils Gernat | 1997 | 294 | 33.41 | 1:09.25 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Jacob Weberg | 1997 | 287 | 33.66 | 1:09.81 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Kristian Seehuusen Juhl | 1997 | 282 | 33.92 | 1:10.18 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Lucas Hachmann | 1997 | 280 | 33.86 | 1:10.41 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
16 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 277 | 34.34 | 1:10.65 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
17 | Jackie Hartvig Jensen | 1997 | 266 | 34.17 | 1:11.55 | |||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 266 | 34.88 | 1:11.59 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
19 | Alexander Kleinwächter | 1997 | 261 | 34.41 | 1:12.03 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
20 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 224 | 35.73 | 1:15.81 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Lucas Persson | 1997 | 220 | 37.08 | 1:16.30 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Christian Arsberg Iversen | 1997 | 218 | 37.12 | 1:16.44 | |||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 218 | 37.03 | 1:16.55 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
24 | Magnus Koch Sonnenborg | 1997 | 217 | 36.38 | 1:16.61 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Daniel Poulsen | 1997 | 215 | 37.56 | 1:16.82 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
26 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 204 | 37.54 | 1:18.26 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
27 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 203 | 37.69 | 1:18.30 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 203 | 36.82 | 1:18.39 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
29 | Lukas Reuter | 1997 | 200 | 36.83 | 1:18.68 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Jasper Pendorf | 1997 | 189 | 1:06.11 | 1:20.25 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
31 | Daniel Matthiesen | 1997 | 188 | 38.60 | 1:20.42 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 177 | 38.92 | 1:21.93 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
33 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 138 | 42.15 | 1:29.12 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Jesper Løbner | 1997 | 134 | 41.54 | 1:30.07 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Bastian Kristensen | 1997 | 131 | 42.58 | 1:30.74 | |||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | John-Paul Vollert | 1997 | 127 | 53.17 | 1:31.54 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
37 | Oscar Albertsen | 1997 | 123 | 42.15 | 1:32.54 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
38 | Philipp Ort | 1997 | 112 | 45.32 | 1:35.41 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
39 | Jasper Vogels | 1997 | 83 | 50.51 | 1:45.72 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Asger A. Schäfer | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Tobias Köppe | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Anders Aaboe Jensen | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Kristensen | 1998 | 9 | 314 | 32.49 | 1:07.74 | ||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 7 | 302 | 33.17 | 1:08.62 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Alfred Christensson | 1998 | 6 | 300 | 34.00 | 1:08.76 | ||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 5 | 255 | 34.48 | 1:12.62 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 4 | 255 | 34.80 | 1:12.65 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 3 | 251 | 34.70 | 1:12.97 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Asbjørn Laksafoss Sparre | 1998 | 2 | 249 | 35.00 | 1:13.18 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 1 | 236 | 35.98 | 1:14.47 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
9 | Lars Donath | 1998 | 233 | 35.75 | 1:14.82 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Nielsen | 1998 | 204 | 38.31 | 1:18.15 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Daniel Silbermann | 1998 | 204 | 36.74 | 1:18.24 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 200 | 37.82 | 1:18.72 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
13 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 199 | 38.84 | 1:18.90 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Anders Withen Krogh | 1998 | 185 | 38.22 | 1:20.74 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | 183 | 39.00 | 1:21.08 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 173 | 40.48 | 1:22.64 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Carl Filip Ottosen | 1998 | 171 | 39.40 | 1:22.94 | |||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 160 | 40.42 | 1:24.76 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Oskar Jørgensen | 1998 | 155 | 41.97 | 1:25.71 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
20 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 150 | 40.98 | 1:26.64 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
21 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 123 | 43.36 | 1:32.46 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 123 | 43.31 | 1:32.51 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 103 | 47.93 | 1:38.32 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jonas Bruun Sleimann | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Andreas Krogstrup | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | DSQ | no touch 25 m | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Mads Holm | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 295 | 33.16 | 1:09.15 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Eggers | 1999 | 7 | 261 | 33.83 | 1:12.00 | ||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Jonas Krüger | 1999 | 6 | 245 | 34.63 | 1:13.53 | ||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 5 | 239 | 34.54 | 1:14.20 | ||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 4 | 204 | 37.83 | 1:18.25 | ||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Frederik Brun Nielsen | 1999 | 3 | 202 | 37.69 | 1:18.46 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Kasper Petersen | 2000 | 2 | 199 | 37.17 | 1:18.92 | ||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Benjamin Larsen | 2000 | 1 | 198 | 37.40 | 1:18.95 | ||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 198 | 36.26 | 1:18.99 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Tim Wilsdorf | 1999 | 189 | 36.52 | 1:20.28 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 186 | 38.57 | 1:20.66 | |||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
12 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 180 | 39.63 | 1:21.59 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
13 | Philipp Albert | 1999 | 163 | 40.00 | 1:24.24 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Joel Mörck | 1999 | 161 | 39.91 | 1:24.61 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
15 | Lasse Eckert | 1999 | 159 | 41.17 | 1:25.04 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Markus Engert | 2000 | 158 | 39.17 | 1:25.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Oliver Schiellerup | 2000 | 152 | 42.69 | 1:26.20 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | 152 | 44.82 | 1:26.21 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 152 | 39.12 | 1:26.36 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
20 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 150 | 40.69 | 1:26.67 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
21 | Valdemar Mariegaard | 1999 | 141 | 41.74 | 1:28.52 | |||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Niclas Luedtke | 1999 | 139 | 42.68 | 1:28.85 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
23 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 134 | 41.87 | 1:30.05 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
24 | Mikkel Ørbæk Lysemose | 1999 | 129 | 42.08 | 1:31.03 | |||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
25 | Justin Ehser | 2000 | 127 | 43.26 | 1:31.49 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
26 | Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | 121 | 43.05 | 1:33.04 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
27 | Franz Schmude | 2000 | 119 | 42.58 | 1:33.49 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Macus Buus Nielsen | 2000 | 107 | 46.26 | 1:37.08 | |||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Elias Törnqvist | 1999 | 106 | 47.68 | 1:37.16 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Sebastian Møller Jürgense | 2001 | 106 | 44.81 | 1:37.22 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
31 | Johan Flores | 1999 | 104 | 45.66 | 1:37.92 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | 101 | 48.64 | 1:38.77 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
33 | Hannes Borck | 2000 | 92 | 46.64 | 1:41.86 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
34 | Bjørn Kristensen | 1999 | 90 | 48.35 | 1:42.76 | |||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Rasmus Emil Nielsen | 2000 | 88 | 46.81 | 1:43.39 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
36 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 88 | 49.01 | 1:43.60 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
37 | Thomas Frederiksen | 2000 | 87 | 1:43.75 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
38 | Kristoffer Højfeldt | 1999 | 78 | 47.68 | 1:47.61 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
39 | Kenan Kaya | 2001 | 67 | 51.61 | 1:53.41 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
40 | Carl Peter Vittrup | 2001 | 56 | 55.49 | 2:00.38 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
41 | Etienne Weinbach | 2002 | 46 | 59.63 | 2:08.94 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | William Sebastian Christi | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Max Müller | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Oskar Harrit | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Thorben Richert | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simone Lauridsen | 1999 | 9 | 387 | 42.41 | 1:28.83 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 7 | 383 | 41.74 | 1:29.12 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 6 | 371 | 42.68 | 1:30.07 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
4 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 5 | 338 | 44.52 | 1:32.93 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
5 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 4 | 311 | 44.92 | 1:35.51 | ||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 3 | 275 | 46.38 | 1:39.45 | ||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 2 | 253 | 47.62 | 1:42.33 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
8 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 1 | 252 | 47.90 | 1:42.48 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | 251 | 48.57 | 1:42.62 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
10 | Sofie Back | 1999 | 233 | 50.86 | 1:45.12 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Darcie Wichmann | 1999 | 225 | 49.10 | 1:46.42 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
12 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 215 | 49.64 | 1:48.07 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
13 | Petrine Brandt Hansen | 1999 | 207 | 52.38 | 1:49.37 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Ema Mae Damisch | 1999 | 203 | 50.33 | 1:50.09 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
15 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 201 | 53.81 | 1:50.48 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
16 | Knar Mikael | 1999 | 196 | 53.80 | 1:51.34 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
17 | Anne Sofie Nielsen | 1999 | 194 | 52.73 | 1:51.86 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Dimi Poutos | 1999 | 191 | 52.65 | 1:52.28 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 182 | 54.17 | 1:54.17 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Cayanne Kjær Knoth | 1999 | 177 | 55.82 | 1:55.25 | |||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
21 | Kira Ernst | 1999 | 177 | 53.60 | 1:55.34 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
22 | Philine Kupske | 1999 | 174 | 53.23 | 1:55.95 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
23 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 153 | 56.55 | 2:00.90 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
24 | Sara Nissen | 1999 | 103 | 1:07.15 | 2:18.05 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Rasksen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Helene G. Nedergaard | 1999 | DSQ | Cr. bf. turn 75 m | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 9 | 276 | 46.96 | 1:39.37 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 7 | 248 | 49.30 | 1:42.96 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 6 | 245 | 48.65 | 1:43.35 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 5 | 231 | 48.91 | 1:45.44 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 4 | 231 | 50.43 | 1:45.53 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Melina Hoge | 2000 | 3 | 229 | 49.78 | 1:45.83 | ||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
7 | Johanna Mau | 2000 | 2 | 227 | 51.38 | 1:46.04 | ||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
8 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 1 | 227 | 50.46 | 1:46.15 | ||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 215 | 51.47 | 1:47.98 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Sarah Seifert | 2000 | 205 | 51.91 | 1:49.82 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 198 | 50.33 | 1:50.98 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
12 | Lilian Zuch | 2000 | 196 | 52.27 | 1:51.48 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
13 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 192 | 51.52 | 1:52.12 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Eva Olsen | 2000 | 179 | 56.52 | 1:54.79 | |||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Charlot Schoeppe | 2000 | 172 | 54.33 | 1:56.41 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Michelle Förster | 2000 | 171 | 54.16 | 1:56.56 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
17 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 155 | 57.36 | 2:00.35 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 152 | 56.65 | 2:01.20 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
19 | Julie Høegh_jørgensen | 2000 | 149 | 58.47 | 2:02.15 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 144 | 57.18 | 2:03.33 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
21 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 143 | 59.32 | 2:03.88 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 140 | 59.33 | 2:04.54 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
23 | Luna Juul Lentoft | 2000 | 123 | 1:01.59 | 2:10.28 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 81 | 1:08.22 | 2:29.40 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Cecilie Dalgas | 2000 | 52 | 1:19.71 | 2:52.91 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Chiara Lobsien | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 9 | 239 | 49.26 | 1:44.32 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 7 | 182 | 55.73 | 1:54.22 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 6 | 181 | 52.67 | 1:54.40 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 5 | 139 | 1:00.05 | 2:04.95 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 4 | 133 | 59.46 | 2:06.91 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 3 | 127 | 1:01.36 | 2:08.79 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | DNF | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 9 | 581 | 32.22 | 1:08.99 | ||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Andreas Borre Heltborg | 1996 | 7 | 428 | 36.09 | 1:16.40 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Stavngaard | 1996 | 6 | 410 | 37.01 | 1:17.51 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 5 | 402 | 36.47 | 1:18.02 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
5 | Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 4 | 382 | 37.11 | 1:19.31 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
6 | Daniel Harsfort | 1996 | 3 | 378 | 38.24 | 1:19.64 | ||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
7 | Roope Lehtonen | 1996 | 2 | 367 | 37.60 | 1:20.41 | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 1 | 367 | 38.24 | 1:20.42 | ||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
9 | Jacob Adolfsen | 1996 | 362 | 38.69 | 1:20.77 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Sune Kokholm | 1996 | 357 | 39.00 | 1:21.16 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Maximilian Prügel | 1996 | 346 | 38.39 | 1:22.00 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
12 | Benjamin R. Vinterberg | 1996 | 344 | 38.46 | 1:22.14 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 341 | 38.56 | 1:22.41 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 331 | 38.84 | 1:23.20 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Robin Thorsen | 1996 | 327 | 39.70 | 1:23.54 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 318 | 40.71 | 1:24.30 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Eeli Aavasalo | 1996 | 318 | 39.81 | 1:24.37 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
18 | Simon Lundmark | 1996 | 310 | 40.02 | 1:25.05 | |||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 308 | 41.20 | 1:25.25 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
20 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 306 | 38.88 | 1:25.39 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
21 | Timo Schuett | 1996 | 304 | 40.15 | 1:25.57 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
22 | Fin Conje | 1996 | 297 | 40.40 | 1:26.32 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
23 | Peter Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1996 | 281 | 41.60 | 1:27.87 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Christoffer Beck | 1996 | 262 | 42.36 | 1:29.92 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Max-Maik Fritzsche | 1996 | 245 | 43.23 | 1:31.97 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
26 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 217 | 44.54 | 1:35.74 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
27 | Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | 207 | 46.28 | 1:37.32 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 198 | 46.91 | 1:38.83 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
29 | Piers Wermbter | 1996 | 197 | 44.67 | 1:38.90 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
30 | Felix Koenecke | 1996 | 183 | 47.70 | 1:41.43 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
31 | Jesper Hansen | 1996 | 172 | 48.22 | 1:43.54 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
32 | Rune Kay | 1996 | 164 | 49.69 | 1:45.07 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
33 | Joachim Raahauge | 1996 | 141 | 55.08 | 1:50.64 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Lasse Jacobsen | 1996 | 126 | 50.29 | 1:54.70 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Casper Forsblad | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Thörnqvist | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Kim Daniel Jakobsen | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Till Wichmann | 1997 | 9 | 341 | 38.84 | 1:22.37 | ||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
2 | Victor Jensen | 1997 | 7 | 303 | 40.86 | 1:25.72 | ||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
3 | Nils Gernat | 1997 | 6 | 283 | 42.75 | 1:27.63 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | 5 | 278 | 41.41 | 1:28.15 | ||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 4 | 272 | 43.00 | 1:28.84 | ||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
6 | Anders Aaboe Jensen | 1997 | 3 | 269 | 42.59 | 1:29.12 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 2 | 256 | 42.38 | 1:30.62 | ||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
8 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 1 | 244 | 43.79 | 1:32.11 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Magnus Hirschfeld | 1997 | 243 | 43.11 | 1:32.30 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
10 | Pascal Engel | 1997 | 239 | 45.00 | 1:32.78 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Lucas Claesson | 1997 | 237 | 44.47 | 1:32.98 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
12 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 228 | 43.88 | 1:34.18 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 210 | 46.29 | 1:36.78 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Daniel Poulsen | 1997 | 205 | 47.37 | 1:37.66 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
15 | Christian Arsberg Iversen | 1997 | 196 | 47.99 | 1:39.16 | |||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Jacob Weberg | 1997 | 183 | 48.65 | 1:41.30 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Magnus Koch Sonnenborg | 1997 | 182 | 49.26 | 1:41.66 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Daniel Matthiesen | 1997 | 179 | 47.28 | 1:42.21 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Adam Jørgensen | 1997 | 170 | 49.77 | 1:43.88 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | 165 | 48.79 | 1:44.92 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
21 | Jacob Hunsballe | 1997 | 153 | 51.37 | 1:47.59 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Frederik Linck | 1997 | 141 | 53.09 | 1:50.59 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
23 | Mark Simonsen | 1997 | 134 | 52.88 | 1:52.53 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
24 | Bastian Kristensen | 1997 | 108 | 56.25 | 2:00.82 | |||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Jasper Vogels | 1997 | 95 | 1:00.34 | 2:06.17 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Jackie Hartvig Jensen | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Josef Isaksson | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 9 | 287 | 42.32 | 1:27.26 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 7 | 281 | 41.03 | 1:27.83 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 6 | 238 | 43.69 | 1:32.84 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 5 | 219 | 44.57 | 1:35.47 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Borck | 1998 | 4 | 199 | 46.81 | 1:38.64 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 3 | 187 | 47.22 | 1:40.57 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Asbjørn Laksafoss Sparre | 1998 | 2 | 177 | 49.90 | 1:42.50 | ||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Niclas Franke | 1998 | 1 | 167 | 49.37 | 1:44.45 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
9 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 150 | 51.87 | 1:48.33 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
10 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 140 | 53.75 | 1:50.78 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 123 | 54.58 | 1:55.69 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Carl Filip Ottosen | 1998 | 105 | 57.74 | 2:01.93 | |||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Marcus Dam Enkebølle | 1998 | 86 | 1:01.61 | 2:10.30 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 245 | 42.72 | 1:31.99 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 7 | 237 | 44.41 | 1:33.00 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
3 | Philipp Albert | 1999 | 6 | 234 | 44.55 | 1:33.39 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 5 | 213 | 45.15 | 1:36.42 | ||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 4 | 210 | 45.96 | 1:36.79 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 3 | 182 | 48.39 | 1:41.55 | ||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Mark Hülsmeyer | 1999 | 2 | 179 | 45.84 | 1:42.07 | ||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
8 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 1 | 173 | 48.89 | 1:43.31 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
9 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 173 | 48.96 | 1:43.36 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Frederik Brun Nielsen | 1999 | 164 | 49.08 | 1:45.26 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 161 | 49.76 | 1:45.79 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
12 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 159 | 52.55 | 1:46.29 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Niclas Luedtke | 1999 | 157 | 51.34 | 1:46.70 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
14 | Gustav Yde | 2000 | 152 | 51.58 | 1:47.84 | |||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
15 | Martin Engstrand | 1999 | 143 | 53.77 | 1:49.97 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Victor Ravnkilde Kristens | 1999 | 139 | 51.54 | 1:51.11 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Joel Mörck | 1999 | 137 | 52.87 | 1:51.59 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
18 | Nils Linka | 1999 | 137 | 52.55 | 1:51.63 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
19 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 127 | 55.04 | 1:54.42 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Tilmann Schmidt | 1999 | 122 | 54.09 | 1:56.15 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
21 | Valentin Pimpels | 1999 | 120 | 54.20 | 1:56.71 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
22 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 107 | 58.01 | 2:01.43 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
23 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 102 | 57.22 | 2:03.21 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
24 | Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | 96 | 58.63 | 2:05.90 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
25 | Oliver Schiellerup | 2000 | 94 | 1:00.50 | 2:06.59 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | 92 | 1:01.56 | 2:07.32 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Oskar Harrit | 1999 | 89 | 1:02.37 | 2:08.69 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Valdemar Mariegaard | 1999 | 88 | 1:02.16 | 2:09.44 | |||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Müller | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
- | Benjamin Larsen | 2000 | DSQ | Assym legs | ||||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Bjørn Kristensen | 1999 | DSQ | Assym legs | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Markus Engert | 2000 | DSQ | Assym legs | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Mikkel Ørbæk Lysemose | 1999 | DSQ | Assym legs | ||||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
- | Philip Chen | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 39 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 39, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Wendlandt | 1999 | 9 | 376 | 40.45 | 1:23.33 | 2:06.91 | 2:50.26 | ||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 7 | 366 | 40.41 | 1:24.65 | 2:10.00 | 2:51.83 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 343 | 39.81 | 1:25.76 | 2:12.04 | 2:55.59 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Gitte Sørensen Gosvig | 1999 | 5 | 318 | 43.37 | 1:28.76 | 2:15.03 | 2:59.98 | ||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 4 | 314 | 42.08 | 1:28.39 | 2:15.39 | 3:00.86 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Anne Huse Gaarde-Hansen | 1999 | 3 | 297 | 43.57 | 1:30.98 | 2:18.41 | 3:04.26 | ||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 2 | 280 | 44.09 | 1:31.54 | 2:20.28 | 3:07.83 | ||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 1 | 253 | 46.55 | 1:36.14 | 2:26.62 | 3:14.31 | ||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
9 | Maria Moors | 1999 | 238 | 45.35 | 1:37.16 | 2:29.17 | 3:18.33 | |||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Luna Juul Lentoft | 2000 | 194 | 49.57 | 1:43.60 | 2:38.51 | 3:32.24 | |||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 152 | 55.35 | 1:54.72 | 2:53.92 | 3:50.33 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | DSQ | sw. on br. before 50 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 40 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 40, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 - 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Schultz Nielsen | 1996 | 9 | 481 | 33.14 | 1:07.65 | 1:43.91 | 2:19.74 | ||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 7 | 426 | 33.62 | 1:10.40 | 1:48.04 | 2:25.51 | ||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Reinhardt | 1997 | 6 | 382 | 35.73 | 1:13.87 | 1:52.66 | 2:30.95 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 5 | 377 | 36.11 | 1:14.90 | 1:53.71 | 2:31.65 | ||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
5 | Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | 4 | 363 | 35.29 | 1:13.31 | 1:53.85 | 2:33.50 | ||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
6 | Kristian Seehuusen Juhl | 1997 | 3 | 350 | 37.36 | 1:16.68 | 1:56.63 | 2:35.35 | ||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Frederik M. Mortensen | 1996 | 2 | 335 | 37.39 | 1:17.42 | 1:58.31 | 2:37.72 | ||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Maxemillian Pedersen | 1996 | 1 | 318 | 37.50 | 1:17.97 | 1:59.78 | 2:40.42 | ||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Tom Heilmann | 1997 | 306 | 39.04 | 1:20.77 | 2:02.03 | 2:42.46 | |||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
10 | Benjamin R. Vinterberg | 1996 | 303 | 38.70 | 1:20.33 | 2:02.43 | 2:42.96 | |||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 302 | 40.07 | 1:22.56 | 2:03.51 | 2:43.16 | |||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
12 | Peter Højberg | 1996 | 250 | 42.23 | 1:26.88 | 2:11.86 | 2:53.74 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Emil Deleuran Hansen | 1997 | 235 | 42.19 | 1:28.37 | 2:13.87 | 2:57.36 | |||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
14 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 150 | 50.23 | 1:43.27 | 2:35.84 | 3:26.05 | |||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Alexander R. Schleimann | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Asger A. Schäfer | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Kasper Sveistrup Holck | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Magnus Yde | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
- | Robin Thorsen | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 40, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 9 | 295 | 39.40 | 1:21.91 | 2:03.91 | 2:44.49 | ||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
2 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 7 | 265 | 38.86 | 1:23.36 | 2:08.54 | 2:50.51 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 6 | 244 | 40.88 | 1:26.79 | 2:11.92 | 2:55.17 | ||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Eggers | 1999 | 5 | 230 | 42.11 | 1:29.34 | 2:14.22 | 2:58.76 | ||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 4 | 218 | 43.39 | 1:30.71 | 2:18.84 | 3:01.95 | ||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
6 | Oliver Schiellerup | 2000 | 3 | 165 | 47.10 | 1:39.62 | 2:30.76 | 3:19.62 | ||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Sebastian Tullberg | 2000 | 2 | 137 | 50.95 | 1:45.34 | 2:40.60 | 3:32.34 | ||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jonathan Kristensen | 1998 | DSQ | sw at br before 175m | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Justin Speer | 1999 | DSQ | Swim. at breast 25 m | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Manuel Moors | 1998 | DSQ | Sw at br before 125m | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
- | Oskar Harrit | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |
Results Event 113 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 113, 25m Free Women - Swim Off, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 472 | 15.27 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Simone Lauridsen | 1999 | 443 | 15.60 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 113, 25m Free Women - Swim Off, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Celine Brock | 2000 | 378 | 16.45 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
2 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 368 | 16.59 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:08 |