Resultater for Swedish Grand Prix 2020
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Individual Medley Men - Final |
|
|
SR |
4:17.32 |
|
|
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
SK Elfsborg (SWE) |
Neapel |
2019-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
4:19.82 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Eindhoven |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Patrick Staber |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.83 |
860 |
4:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.78 |
768 |
4:26.16 |
+9.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.69 |
721 |
4:31.91 |
+15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
John Britton |
1995 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
719 |
4:32.15 |
+15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
700 |
4:34.54 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
618 |
4:46.24 |
+29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
617 |
4:46.36 |
+30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.73 |
614 |
4:46.79 |
+30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
596 |
4:49.73 |
+33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
594 |
4:50.04 |
+33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
1993 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
585 |
4:51.45 |
+35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
573 |
4:53.43 |
+37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.65 |
573 |
4:53.52 |
+37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
569 |
4:54.17 |
+37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alan Jovic |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
561 |
4:55.48 |
+39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
558 |
4:56.09 |
+39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.62 |
555 |
4:56.58 |
+40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
2002 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
553 |
4:57.02 |
+40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.76 |
549 |
4:57.78 |
+41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.73 |
521 |
5:02.86 |
+46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ian Hangård |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.76 |
504 |
5:06.22 |
+49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
500 |
5:07.08 |
+50.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-06 17:18:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-06 17:19:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Individual Medley Women - Final |
|
|
SR |
4:38.46 |
|
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Debrecen |
2012-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
4:42.71 |
|
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-08-02 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
722 |
4:56.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
677 |
5:03.27 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.75 |
665 |
5:05.09 |
+8.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tea Winblad |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.67 |
658 |
5:06.22 |
+9.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
655 |
5:06.69 |
+9.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilie Krog |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
650 |
5:07.43 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
639 |
5:09.11 |
+12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
629 |
5:10.87 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
627 |
5:11.16 |
+14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.66 |
619 |
5:12.49 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
613 |
5:13.52 |
+16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.75 |
611 |
5:13.80 |
+17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Esther Else Grubert |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
607 |
5:14.48 |
+17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
605 |
5:14.78 |
+18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
604 |
5:15.09 |
+18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
598 |
5:16.08 |
+19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Liv Bexell |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
559 |
5:23.30 |
+26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ella Laurén |
2001 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.75 |
554 |
5:24.27 |
+27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
543 |
5:26.40 |
+29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kajsa G. Christensen |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.73 |
537 |
5:27.58 |
+30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jasmin Egeskov Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
534 |
5:28.20 |
+31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
531 |
5:28.84 |
+32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lovisa Laine |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.66 |
480 |
5:40.13 |
+43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-06 17:39:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-06 17:40:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 1500m Freestyle Men - Final |
|
|
SR |
15:01.76 |
|
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Neapel |
2019-07-06 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
15:03.74 |
|
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-06 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.69 |
898 |
15:02.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
2000 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.75 |
876 |
15:10.18 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.82 |
753 |
15:57.10 |
+54.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moritz Bockes |
2003 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.65 |
690 |
16:25.69 |
+1:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
648 |
16:46.38 |
+1:43.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.81 |
637 |
16:52.27 |
+1:49.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
633 |
16:53.99 |
+1:51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
616 |
17:03.46 |
+2:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
608 |
17:08.15 |
+2:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
606 |
17:09.11 |
+2:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andreas Ramsvik |
2003 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.76 |
602 |
17:11.17 |
+2:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.73 |
595 |
17:15.14 |
+2:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Arvid Axelsson |
2003 |
Simklubben Ran |
+0.81 |
578 |
17:25.21 |
+2:22.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.73 |
561 |
17:35.91 |
+2:33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Victor Halldén |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
555 |
17:39.58 |
+2:37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Pontus Hake |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.76 |
549 |
17:43.15 |
+2:40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lukas Höglund |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
543 |
17:47.12 |
+2:44.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
505 |
18:13.37 |
+3:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alexander Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
474 |
18:36.55 |
+3:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-06 18:38:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-06 18:38:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 1500m Freestyle Women - Final |
|
|
SR |
16:39.98 |
|
|
|
Gabriella Fagundez |
1985 |
SK Ran (SWE) |
Halmstad |
2007-07-26 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
16:56.43 |
|
|
|
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Linköping |
2009-07-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marlene Kahler |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.83 |
808 |
16:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
750 |
16:52.82 |
+24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
740 |
16:57.38 |
+29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
2004 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.73 |
708 |
17:12.68 |
+44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.81 |
661 |
17:36.18 |
+1:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilie Krog |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
657 |
17:38.33 |
+1:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.78 |
631 |
17:53.00 |
+1:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.73 |
613 |
18:03.08 |
+1:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kajsa G. Christensen |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.77 |
581 |
18:23.09 |
+1:55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
578 |
18:24.80 |
+1:56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
547 |
18:44.85 |
+2:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Carolina Åsberg |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.77 |
546 |
18:45.93 |
+2:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Katherina Gkioni |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.57 |
538 |
18:51.54 |
+2:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ella Gutenwik |
2004 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.74 |
509 |
19:12.17 |
+2:44.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-06 19:18:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-06 19:19:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Freestyle Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
1:46.76 |
|
|
|
Anders Holmertz |
1968 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Barcelona |
1992-07-26 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:46.93 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Kazan |
2019-07-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
763 |
1:51.62 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robin Backhaus |
1989 |
SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin |
+0.70 |
747 |
1:52.41 |
+0.79 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.70 |
740 |
1:52.73 |
+1.11 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.70 |
724 |
1:53.58 |
+1.96 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sondre Saltnes Urdal |
1999 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.78 |
711 |
1:54.27 |
+2.65 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
708 |
1:54.39 |
+2.77 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
704 |
1:54.62 |
+3.00 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
699 |
1:54.88 |
+3.26 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.62 |
686 |
1:55.60 |
+3.98 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aleksandar Savic |
2001 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.67 |
686 |
1:55.62 |
+4.00 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.70 |
684 |
1:55.74 |
+4.12 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Frederik Rindshøj |
1999 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.72 |
681 |
1:55.90 |
+4.28 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
675 |
1:56.26 |
+4.64 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jet Li Fuhrmann |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
671 |
1:56.49 |
+4.87 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.82 |
664 |
1:56.86 |
+5.24 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
William Kerman |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
648 |
1:57.86 |
+6.24 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Wiggo Frohde |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
646 |
1:57.99 |
+6.37 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
641 |
1:58.25 |
+6.63 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Bas Morelissen |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.70 |
636 |
1:58.56 |
+6.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
629 |
1:59.01 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
622 |
1:59.46 |
+7.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Markus Malm |
1997 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
613 |
2:00.04 |
+8.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
611 |
2:00.15 |
+8.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andreas Ramsvik |
2003 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.74 |
611 |
2:00.17 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Oscar Elfers |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
610 |
2:00.25 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
607 |
2:00.42 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
598 |
2:01.05 |
+9.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
1993 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
597 |
2:01.13 |
+9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
588 |
2:01.71 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Henning Cederlund |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
581 |
2:02.22 |
+10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
578 |
2:02.38 |
+10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
576 |
2:02.57 |
+10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Yael Balz |
2002 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.73 |
574 |
2:02.72 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
William Lundblad |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
574 |
2:02.72 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Olav Eklund |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.85 |
573 |
2:02.75 |
+11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Alfred Højberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.72 |
571 |
2:02.94 |
+11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
559 |
2:03.75 |
+12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Elias Hysing |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
546 |
2:04.75 |
+13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Emil Svensson |
2002 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.88 |
545 |
2:04.81 |
+13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Anton Mylläri |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
536 |
2:05.52 |
+13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jonathan Palminger |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
+0.65 |
535 |
2:05.60 |
+13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Primus Olsson |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.67 |
534 |
2:05.68 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Dennie Halilovic |
2002 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
+0.72 |
524 |
2:06.48 |
+14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.81 |
520 |
2:06.83 |
+15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jørgen Mikkelsen Bakke |
2001 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.68 |
507 |
2:07.86 |
+16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
499 |
2:08.52 |
+16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stian Aleksander F. Pettersen |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 10:16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 10:39:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Freestyle Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
1:46.76 |
|
|
|
Anders Holmertz |
1968 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Barcelona |
1992-07-26 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:46.93 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Kazan |
2019-07-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
807 |
1:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robin Backhaus |
1989 |
SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin |
+0.67 |
764 |
1:51.57 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.72 |
762 |
1:51.66 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.71 |
737 |
1:52.91 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
720 |
1:53.76 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sondre Saltnes Urdal |
1999 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.78 |
710 |
1:54.30 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.68 |
697 |
1:55.01 |
+5.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
687 |
1:55.56 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:06:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Freestyle Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
1:46.76 |
|
|
|
Anders Holmertz |
1968 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Barcelona |
1992-07-26 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:46.93 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Kazan |
2019-07-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aleksandar Savic |
2001 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.64 |
715 |
1:54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frederik Rindshøj |
1999 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.69 |
703 |
1:54.70 |
+0.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jet Li Fuhrmann |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
698 |
1:54.96 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
William Kerman |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
666 |
1:56.77 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wiggo Frohde |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
665 |
1:56.82 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
664 |
1:56.86 |
+2.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.63 |
651 |
1:57.66 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.71 |
651 |
1:57.69 |
+3.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:06:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 17:07:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
51.71 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
52.87 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
765 |
56.52 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.76 |
744 |
57.06 |
+0.54 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
735 |
57.28 |
+0.76 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Klikopoulou |
1993 |
Olympiacos S.F.P. |
+0.74 |
726 |
57.52 |
+1.00 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
721 |
57.66 |
+1.14 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.74 |
710 |
57.95 |
+1.43 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Team Austria |
+0.80 |
704 |
58.12 |
+1.60 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.71 |
698 |
58.28 |
+1.76 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Zaharoula Kalogeri |
2002 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.78 |
690 |
58.50 |
+1.98 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
684 |
58.67 |
+2.15 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jonna Wieling |
2002 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.72 |
680 |
58.79 |
+2.27 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
673 |
58.99 |
+2.47 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
669 |
59.10 |
+2.58 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.67 |
669 |
59.10 |
+2.58 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
667 |
59.17 |
+2.65 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.77 |
661 |
59.36 |
+2.84 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alena Semizhon |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.73 |
659 |
59.41 |
+2.89 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Maria Stavroula Kirykou |
1996 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.73 |
656 |
59.51 |
+2.99 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Maja Eriksson |
2002 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.70 |
646 |
59.80 |
+3.28 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Julie Borsheim Endregaard |
2001 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.68 |
643 |
59.88 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
2003 |
Kiviks Simklubb |
+0.71 |
643 |
59.91 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Maya Rainer |
2005 |
Bayerischer Schwimmverband |
+0.73 |
638 |
1:00.06 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
634 |
1:00.19 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tyra Littorin |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
629 |
1:00.32 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Tilde Morin |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.76 |
628 |
1:00.36 |
+3.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
1999 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
628 |
1:00.36 |
+3.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
628 |
1:00.38 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
620 |
1:00.62 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
613 |
1:00.87 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.68 |
609 |
1:00.98 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
602 |
1:01.23 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.80 |
598 |
1:01.37 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.73 |
597 |
1:01.40 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Sabina Alman |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
597 |
1:01.41 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.76 |
594 |
1:01.51 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
592 |
1:01.55 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
581 |
1:01.96 |
+5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sara Nobrell |
2002 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.83 |
578 |
1:02.07 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Lorie Seranski |
2004 |
SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. |
+0.64 |
575 |
1:02.16 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Vilde Zetlitz Nessler |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.69 |
573 |
1:02.25 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mara Münsch |
2004 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.77 |
569 |
1:02.39 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Clara Högqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
281 |
1:18.89 |
+22.37 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
+0.81 |
247 |
1:22.40 |
+25.88 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
1998 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+1.22 |
192 |
1:29.52 |
+33.00 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Marija Skripkaityte |
1996 |
Kaunas "Startas" |
+0.97 |
94 |
1:53.42 |
+56.90 |
|
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julia Titze |
2001 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maja Blomliden |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 10:29:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 10:50:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
51.71 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
52.87 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
768 |
56.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.79 |
756 |
56.75 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
750 |
56.90 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
743 |
57.08 |
+0.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Team Austria |
+0.76 |
738 |
57.21 |
+0.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.74 |
721 |
57.66 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Klikopoulou |
1993 |
Olympiacos S.F.P. |
+0.73 |
716 |
57.78 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Zaharoula Kalogeri |
2002 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.74 |
692 |
58.44 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:14:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
51.71 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
52.87 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
694 |
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonna Wieling |
2002 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.70 |
680 |
58.78 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.78 |
673 |
58.98 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Stavroula Kirykou |
1996 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.69 |
668 |
59.13 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
667 |
59.18 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
661 |
59.36 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maja Eriksson |
2002 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.73 |
651 |
59.66 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alena Semizhon |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.72 |
639 |
1:00.03 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:14:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 17:14:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:00.85 |
|
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Jönköping |
2013-04-21 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.78 |
795 |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
783 |
1:01.69 |
+0.29 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christopher Rothbauer |
1998 |
Team Austria |
+0.67 |
776 |
1:01.88 |
+0.48 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Konstantinos Meretsolias |
1998 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.66 |
734 |
1:03.04 |
+1.64 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
727 |
1:03.25 |
+1.85 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Spyridon Kranias |
2000 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.64 |
721 |
1:03.43 |
+2.03 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Koen Lems |
1996 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.79 |
703 |
1:03.96 |
+2.56 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.69 |
698 |
1:04.11 |
+2.71 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nikolai Sørebø |
2001 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.72 |
675 |
1:04.84 |
+3.44 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Spyridon Antoniou |
1995 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.66 |
643 |
1:05.87 |
+4.47 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
638 |
1:06.05 |
+4.65 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
636 |
1:06.13 |
+4.73 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
635 |
1:06.15 |
+4.75 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Felix Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.62 |
620 |
1:06.69 |
+5.29 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.68 |
612 |
1:06.99 |
+5.59 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
John Britton |
1995 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
610 |
1:07.04 |
+5.64 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
584 |
1:08.02 |
+6.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Gustav Englund |
2001 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.68 |
582 |
1:08.12 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
575 |
1:08.39 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Richard Ekholm |
2002 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
563 |
1:08.88 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
561 |
1:08.96 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Petter Cyrén |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.71 |
557 |
1:09.09 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
551 |
1:09.38 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
David Neuhardt |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
550 |
1:09.41 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sebastian Thorsen |
2001 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.79 |
535 |
1:10.03 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Axel Witt |
2000 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.64 |
534 |
1:10.08 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Anton Persson |
1994 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
532 |
1:10.18 |
+8.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
524 |
1:10.53 |
+9.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
520 |
1:10.69 |
+9.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.71 |
519 |
1:10.75 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.65 |
517 |
1:10.84 |
+9.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
515 |
1:10.96 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
2000 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
508 |
1:11.27 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
1999 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
507 |
1:11.31 |
+9.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Axel Andrén |
2001 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
503 |
1:11.48 |
+10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
502 |
1:11.54 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.78 |
495 |
1:11.89 |
+10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Anton Andersson |
1997 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.68 |
492 |
1:12.02 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Nicola Lundqvist |
2002 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.63 |
484 |
1:12.42 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Hampus Dahlgren |
2001 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
469 |
1:13.18 |
+11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Carl Lingström |
2002 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
449 |
1:14.28 |
+12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Alexander Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
390 |
1:17.80 |
+16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
252 |
1:29.95 |
+28.55 |
|
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Paulius Asmontas |
2001 |
Kaunas "Startas" |
+0.71 |
225 |
1:33.44 |
+32.04 |
|
|
SB11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Felix Persson |
2000 |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
+0.91 |
224 |
1:33.54 |
+32.14 |
|
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Marius Skripaitas |
1996 |
Kaunas "Startas" |
+0.83 |
165 |
1:43.63 |
+42.23 |
|
|
SB12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilya Shymanovich |
1994 |
Team Belarus |
+0.68 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Frederik Rindshøj |
1999 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 10:43:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 10:45:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:00.85 |
|
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Jönköping |
2013-04-21 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christopher Rothbauer |
1998 |
Team Austria |
+0.66 |
798 |
1:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
796 |
1:01.37 |
+0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.69 |
780 |
1:01.79 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Konstantinos Meretsolias |
1998 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.68 |
771 |
1:02.01 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
723 |
1:03.36 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.69 |
698 |
1:04.12 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Spyridon Kranias |
2000 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.65 |
693 |
1:04.25 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Koen Lems |
1996 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.76 |
686 |
1:04.49 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:21:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:00.85 |
|
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Jönköping |
2013-04-21 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nikolai Sørebø |
2001 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.68 |
665 |
1:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Spyridon Antoniou |
1995 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.71 |
659 |
1:05.33 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
656 |
1:05.46 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
645 |
1:05.81 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
640 |
1:05.98 |
+0.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
John Britton |
1995 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
633 |
1:06.22 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Felix Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.54 |
604 |
1:07.26 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.67 |
591 |
1:07.75 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:21:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 17:21:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Breaststroke Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
30.05 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Kazan |
2015-08-09 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
30.79 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Glasgow |
2018-08-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alina Zmushka |
1997 |
Team Belarus |
+0.71 |
853 |
30.99 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Thaleia Drasidou |
1995 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.70 |
807 |
31.57 |
+0.58 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
787 |
31.84 |
+0.85 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.72 |
761 |
32.19 |
+1.20 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elena Guttmann |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.69 |
750 |
32.35 |
+1.36 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
707 |
32.99 |
+2.00 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
691 |
33.25 |
+2.26 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.65 |
687 |
33.31 |
+2.32 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
683 |
33.37 |
+2.38 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Helene Andrea Fredhammer B |
2000 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.73 |
672 |
33.56 |
+2.57 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
671 |
33.57 |
+2.58 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
666 |
33.66 |
+2.67 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
662 |
33.73 |
+2.74 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
661 |
33.74 |
+2.75 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
657 |
33.81 |
+2.82 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lisa Bengtsson |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
657 |
33.81 |
+2.82 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
2005 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
655 |
33.84 |
+2.85 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.72 |
650 |
33.93 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
638 |
34.15 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
636 |
34.17 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
635 |
34.19 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emma Stoltz |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.63 |
635 |
34.20 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
628 |
34.32 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Olga Schubert |
2000 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
616 |
34.55 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ella Lindroth |
2001 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.80 |
614 |
34.59 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Konstantina Nikolopoulou |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.79 |
605 |
34.76 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
596 |
34.93 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tea Winblad |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.68 |
592 |
35.00 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
2001 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.63 |
590 |
35.04 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
586 |
35.13 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir |
2003 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
580 |
35.24 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Moa Arvehed |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
574 |
35.37 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.82 |
574 |
35.37 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kari Ystrøm Lærdal |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.71 |
558 |
35.69 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Lovisa Laine |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.67 |
555 |
35.77 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
2000 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.76 |
551 |
35.84 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lisanne Hassing |
1997 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.83 |
549 |
35.89 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
549 |
35.89 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Erietta Maria Papamanolopoul |
1997 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.74 |
549 |
35.90 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Telma Maltesjö |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
547 |
35.94 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Thea Dahlqvist |
2003 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.82 |
534 |
36.22 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Elsa Bitzén |
2003 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.69 |
517 |
36.61 |
+5.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Elsa Staaf |
2003 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.68 |
507 |
36.85 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Elly Palm |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
504 |
36.94 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
497 |
37.10 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julia Titze |
2001 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 10:51:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 11:37:26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Breaststroke Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
30.05 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Kazan |
2015-08-09 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
30.79 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Glasgow |
2018-08-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alina Zmushka |
1997 |
Team Belarus |
+0.73 |
829 |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Thaleia Drasidou |
1995 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.70 |
801 |
31.65 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
768 |
32.10 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.69 |
749 |
32.37 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
692 |
33.23 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.62 |
682 |
33.40 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
680 |
33.43 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
678 |
33.45 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:27:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Breaststroke Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
30.05 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Kazan |
2015-08-09 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
30.79 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Glasgow |
2018-08-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
683 |
33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helene Andrea Fredhammer B |
2000 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.72 |
668 |
33.63 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
2005 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
666 |
33.66 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
661 |
33.74 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
645 |
34.02 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
635 |
34.20 |
+0.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lisa Bengtsson |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
634 |
34.22 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
620 |
34.47 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:27:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 17:27:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
52.00 |
|
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Sydney |
2000-09-22 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
54.14 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2019-04-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yauhen Tsurkin |
1990 |
Team Belarus |
+0.65 |
825 |
52.77 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Xaver Gschwentner |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.73 |
734 |
54.87 |
+2.10 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.63 |
693 |
55.91 |
+3.14 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.67 |
679 |
56.30 |
+3.53 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Austin Namesnik |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.65 |
669 |
56.58 |
+3.81 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
664 |
56.73 |
+3.96 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
634 |
57.62 |
+4.85 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.73 |
633 |
57.64 |
+4.87 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
622 |
57.96 |
+5.19 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jacob Söderberg |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
621 |
57.99 |
+5.22 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
621 |
57.99 |
+5.22 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.72 |
618 |
58.09 |
+5.32 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.69 |
616 |
58.16 |
+5.39 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
616 |
58.17 |
+5.40 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
613 |
58.25 |
+5.48 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.71 |
612 |
58.28 |
+5.51 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hugo Stenskepp |
2003 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.67 |
608 |
58.43 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Fabian Shoghl |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.75 |
606 |
58.49 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Markus Malm |
1997 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
588 |
59.08 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Finn Schlamp |
2004 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.78 |
586 |
59.15 |
+6.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Bas Morelissen |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.69 |
580 |
59.33 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anton Johansson |
1996 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
578 |
59.40 |
+6.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
554 |
1:00.25 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
William Lundblad |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
552 |
1:00.31 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Primus Olsson |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
550 |
1:00.41 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
+0.74 |
547 |
1:00.49 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sondre Liknes Eidesen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.69 |
545 |
1:00.59 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Isak Larsson |
2000 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.77 |
538 |
1:00.86 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.69 |
530 |
1:01.13 |
+8.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Hugo Lennartsson |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
529 |
1:01.17 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Simon Persson |
2003 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
+0.61 |
523 |
1:01.43 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Robin Pettersson |
2000 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
519 |
1:01.58 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.51 |
515 |
1:01.72 |
+8.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.80 |
494 |
1:02.60 |
+9.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.64 |
492 |
1:02.67 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
477 |
1:03.33 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
1997 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
475 |
1:03.41 |
+10.64 |
|
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ian Hangård |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
William Brand |
1998 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 11:01:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 11:01:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
52.00 |
|
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Sydney |
2000-09-22 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
54.14 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2019-04-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yauhen Tsurkin |
1990 |
Team Belarus |
+0.62 |
832 |
52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Xaver Gschwentner |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.68 |
751 |
54.44 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Austin Namesnik |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.70 |
675 |
56.42 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
669 |
56.57 |
+3.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.65 |
664 |
56.72 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
661 |
56.81 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.74 |
626 |
57.86 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
621 |
58.01 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:33:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
52.00 |
|
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Sydney |
2000-09-22 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
54.14 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2019-04-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
648 |
57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
634 |
57.61 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.67 |
628 |
57.80 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
625 |
57.88 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.65 |
620 |
58.05 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
610 |
58.34 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.66 |
599 |
58.72 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jacob Söderberg |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
574 |
59.53 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:33:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 17:33:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Backstroke Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
59.98 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Eindhoven |
2015-04-04 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:00.74 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.60 |
805 |
1:01.88 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ekaterina Avramova |
1991 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
784 |
1:02.43 |
+0.55 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theodora Drakou |
1992 |
Panathinaikos AC |
+0.64 |
768 |
1:02.86 |
+0.98 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
742 |
1:03.59 |
+1.71 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sterre Mooiweer |
1998 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.61 |
694 |
1:05.00 |
+3.12 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
682 |
1:05.39 |
+3.51 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Katrine Bonefeld |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.64 |
666 |
1:05.90 |
+4.02 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
1999 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
665 |
1:05.93 |
+4.05 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
627 |
1:07.26 |
+5.38 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.62 |
626 |
1:07.28 |
+5.40 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.62 |
625 |
1:07.30 |
+5.42 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.57 |
625 |
1:07.32 |
+5.44 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.60 |
623 |
1:07.39 |
+5.51 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
Simklubben Ran |
+0.75 |
612 |
1:07.80 |
+5.92 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.68 |
610 |
1:07.85 |
+5.97 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
604 |
1:08.09 |
+6.21 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alena Semizhon |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.64 |
600 |
1:08.25 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Evangelia Maria Baltzi |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.61 |
599 |
1:08.28 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.65 |
598 |
1:08.32 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alice Persson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
595 |
1:08.44 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.69 |
593 |
1:08.50 |
+6.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lorie Seranski |
2004 |
SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. |
+0.71 |
593 |
1:08.51 |
+6.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
590 |
1:08.63 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tea Winblad |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
585 |
1:08.80 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
585 |
1:08.80 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Esther Else Grubert |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
583 |
1:08.90 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Liv Bexell |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
582 |
1:08.93 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Nefeli Iliopoulou |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.68 |
580 |
1:09.00 |
+7.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Hildur Andersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
574 |
1:09.24 |
+7.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
559 |
1:09.86 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tyra Littorin |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
552 |
1:10.15 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.67 |
548 |
1:10.32 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
528 |
1:11.21 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Minna Larsson |
2002 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
523 |
1:11.42 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Maya Rainer |
2005 |
Bayerischer Schwimmverband |
+0.71 |
511 |
1:11.97 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jasmin Egeskov Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.63 |
511 |
1:11.99 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
+0.79 |
253 |
1:31.01 |
+29.13 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Clara Högqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.80 |
218 |
1:35.54 |
+33.66 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maja Blomliden |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 11:12:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 11:13:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Backstroke Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
59.98 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Eindhoven |
2015-04-04 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:00.74 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.59 |
847 |
1:00.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Theodora Drakou |
1992 |
Panathinaikos AC |
+0.59 |
812 |
1:01.69 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ekaterina Avramova |
1991 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.66 |
798 |
1:02.05 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
768 |
1:02.84 |
+2.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sterre Mooiweer |
1998 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.61 |
688 |
1:05.19 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Katrine Bonefeld |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.65 |
684 |
1:05.31 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.57 |
682 |
1:05.39 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
1999 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
681 |
1:05.42 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:41:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Backstroke Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
59.98 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Eindhoven |
2015-04-04 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:00.74 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
Simklubben Ran |
+0.69 |
682 |
1:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.65 |
670 |
1:05.76 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
656 |
1:06.24 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.57 |
640 |
1:06.78 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.55 |
629 |
1:07.18 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.59 |
622 |
1:07.44 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
586 |
1:08.78 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
581 |
1:08.96 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:41:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 17:41:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Backstroke Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
25.23 |
|
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome |
2019-06-21 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
25.45 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Helsinki |
2018-07-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.54 |
764 |
26.25 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.52 |
737 |
26.56 |
+0.31 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ivan Adamchuk |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.63 |
698 |
27.05 |
+0.80 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.67 |
670 |
27.42 |
+1.17 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Kernen |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.57 |
653 |
27.66 |
+1.41 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
619 |
28.16 |
+1.91 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
612 |
28.26 |
+2.01 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.65 |
611 |
28.27 |
+2.02 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
607 |
28.34 |
+2.09 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.61 |
598 |
28.48 |
+2.23 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
2002 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.72 |
591 |
28.59 |
+2.34 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
+0.67 |
588 |
28.64 |
+2.39 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aaron Morgan |
1997 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
578 |
28.80 |
+2.55 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lucas Emil Christensen |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.64 |
570 |
28.94 |
+2.69 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.70 |
569 |
28.95 |
+2.70 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sten Ludvigsson |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.60 |
565 |
29.03 |
+2.78 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.67 |
563 |
29.05 |
+2.80 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Athanasios Sevastos |
1994 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.66 |
558 |
29.14 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emil Svensson |
2002 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.72 |
555 |
29.19 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Isak Gustafsson |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.58 |
555 |
29.19 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
550 |
29.28 |
+3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
549 |
29.30 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
543 |
29.40 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
2000 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.55 |
541 |
29.45 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Finn Schlamp |
2004 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.69 |
531 |
29.63 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
531 |
29.63 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Edwin Larsson |
2001 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.60 |
527 |
29.70 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
2003 |
Simklubben Triton |
+0.66 |
522 |
29.79 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Carl Lingström |
2002 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.53 |
517 |
29.89 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jonathan Palminger |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
+0.65 |
516 |
29.91 |
+3.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Robin Pettersson |
2000 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
512 |
29.99 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jonathan Sandqvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
500 |
30.22 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
499 |
30.24 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
+0.50 |
442 |
31.49 |
+5.24 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
2000 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
419 |
32.06 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
378 |
33.19 |
+6.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Yahia Mossa |
1998 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
189 |
41.81 |
+15.56 |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Matz Topkin |
1998 |
Estonia NPC |
+0.81 |
119 |
48.66 |
+22.41 |
|
|
S4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Victor Lloyd |
1996 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jacob Söderberg |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 11:20:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 11:31:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Backstroke Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
25.23 |
|
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome |
2019-06-21 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
25.45 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Helsinki |
2018-07-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.54 |
797 |
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.55 |
774 |
26.13 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ivan Adamchuk |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.59 |
742 |
26.51 |
+0.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
650 |
27.70 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
639 |
27.86 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
635 |
27.92 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emil Kernen |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.61 |
632 |
27.96 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.67 |
611 |
28.27 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:46:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Backstroke Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
25.23 |
|
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome |
2019-06-21 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
25.45 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Helsinki |
2018-07-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
612 |
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.63 |
611 |
28.27 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
+0.67 |
600 |
28.45 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
2002 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.72 |
597 |
28.50 |
+0.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.67 |
582 |
28.74 |
+0.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.70 |
558 |
29.14 |
+0.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sten Ludvigsson |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.60 |
556 |
29.17 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aaron Morgan |
1997 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.59 |
554 |
29.22 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:46:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 17:46:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 200m Butterfly Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
2:07.83 |
|
|
|
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
London |
2012-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:08.01 |
|
|
|
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Shanghai |
2011-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.75 |
788 |
2:11.83 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
747 |
2:14.21 |
+2.38 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Marko-Varga |
1985 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.69 |
713 |
2:16.29 |
+4.46 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lucy Thornton |
1999 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
707 |
2:16.67 |
+4.84 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.71 |
650 |
2:20.61 |
+8.78 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.68 |
644 |
2:21.00 |
+9.17 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saskia Hahn |
1996 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.73 |
640 |
2:21.31 |
+9.48 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
620 |
2:22.82 |
+10.99 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
619 |
2:22.86 |
+11.03 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.76 |
609 |
2:23.66 |
+11.83 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
586 |
2:25.50 |
+13.67 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
580 |
2:26.00 |
+14.17 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
576 |
2:26.39 |
+14.56 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
568 |
2:27.05 |
+15.22 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Clara Steen |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
557 |
2:28.02 |
+16.19 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
556 |
2:28.10 |
+16.27 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.78 |
528 |
2:30.70 |
+18.87 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Ragnarsson |
2004 |
S 71 |
+0.74 |
494 |
2:34.07 |
+22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Klara Possman |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
490 |
2:34.42 |
+22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ella Laurén |
2001 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.78 |
478 |
2:35.73 |
+23.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kajsa G. Christensen |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.73 |
478 |
2:35.76 |
+23.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.77 |
477 |
2:35.82 |
+23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
477 |
2:35.86 |
+24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.80 |
467 |
2:36.93 |
+25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
434 |
2:40.84 |
+29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Elsa Staaf |
2003 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.73 |
376 |
2:48.64 |
+36.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.59 |
375 |
2:48.79 |
+36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 11:33:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 12:01:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 200m Butterfly Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
2:07.83 |
|
|
|
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
London |
2012-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:08.01 |
|
|
|
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Shanghai |
2011-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
797 |
2:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.75 |
782 |
2:12.17 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucy Thornton |
1999 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
726 |
2:15.48 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Marko-Varga |
1985 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.69 |
710 |
2:16.54 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
655 |
2:20.26 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.75 |
654 |
2:20.28 |
+8.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saskia Hahn |
1996 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.73 |
650 |
2:20.56 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.69 |
632 |
2:21.88 |
+10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:55:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 200m Butterfly Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
2:07.83 |
|
|
|
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
London |
2012-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:08.01 |
|
|
|
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Shanghai |
2011-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
628 |
2:22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.75 |
596 |
2:24.71 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
592 |
2:25.01 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.80 |
588 |
2:25.34 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
566 |
2:27.20 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.81 |
529 |
2:30.60 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Clara Steen |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
507 |
2:32.70 |
+10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
473 |
2:36.25 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 17:55:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 17:55:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Individual Medley Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
1:58.02 |
|
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:01.84 |
|
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
SK Hajen (SWE) |
London |
2016-05-17 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Patrick Staber |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.69 |
722 |
2:07.06 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
711 |
2:07.68 |
+0.62 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.72 |
701 |
2:08.32 |
+1.26 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Backhaus |
1989 |
SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin |
+0.65 |
692 |
2:08.87 |
+1.81 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Britton |
1995 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.75 |
665 |
2:10.59 |
+3.53 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas März |
2002 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.68 |
662 |
2:10.77 |
+3.71 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Koen Lems |
1996 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.74 |
657 |
2:11.08 |
+4.02 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.63 |
643 |
2:12.04 |
+4.98 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.66 |
641 |
2:12.20 |
+5.14 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sondre Saltnes Urdal |
1999 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.71 |
635 |
2:12.61 |
+5.55 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
634 |
2:12.69 |
+5.63 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
619 |
2:13.73 |
+6.67 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
618 |
2:13.77 |
+6.71 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.71 |
613 |
2:14.18 |
+7.12 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
610 |
2:14.40 |
+7.34 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
602 |
2:15.01 |
+7.95 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.61 |
591 |
2:15.77 |
+8.71 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
588 |
2:16.06 |
+9.00 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
585 |
2:16.26 |
+9.20 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Joakim Brønnum |
1997 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.72 |
583 |
2:16.39 |
+9.33 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
578 |
2:16.85 |
+9.79 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
571 |
2:17.37 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
2002 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
566 |
2:17.77 |
+10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.69 |
566 |
2:17.81 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
565 |
2:17.84 |
+10.78 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
562 |
2:18.12 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
560 |
2:18.27 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Hugo Stenskepp |
2003 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.67 |
555 |
2:18.64 |
+11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Nils Wergeland |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.67 |
555 |
2:18.66 |
+11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
552 |
2:18.96 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Simon Slettevold |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.69 |
536 |
2:20.27 |
+13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
530 |
2:20.79 |
+13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
525 |
2:21.27 |
+14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.70 |
522 |
2:21.57 |
+14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Simon Persson |
2003 |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
+0.59 |
515 |
2:22.17 |
+15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
1999 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
489 |
2:24.66 |
+17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bo Beckman |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 11:50:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 12:58:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Individual Medley Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
1:58.02 |
|
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:01.84 |
|
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
SK Hajen (SWE) |
London |
2016-05-17 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
831 |
2:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Patrick Staber |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.68 |
796 |
2:02.99 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robin Backhaus |
1989 |
SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin |
+0.64 |
736 |
2:06.25 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.68 |
736 |
2:06.26 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Britton |
1995 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
696 |
2:08.58 |
+7.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas März |
2002 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.61 |
678 |
2:09.75 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
667 |
2:10.46 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Koen Lems |
1996 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.75 |
610 |
2:14.39 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:04:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 200m Individual Medley Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
1:58.02 |
|
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:01.84 |
|
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
SK Hajen (SWE) |
London |
2016-05-17 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.68 |
659 |
2:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
646 |
2:11.87 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.73 |
617 |
2:13.88 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
609 |
2:14.44 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
596 |
2:15.46 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
586 |
2:16.18 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
578 |
2:16.81 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
510 |
2:22.68 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:04:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 18:04:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 400m Freestyle Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
4:06.04 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Amiens |
2014-03-16 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
4:12.24 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
|
Stockholm |
2013-03-10 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marlene Kahler |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.77 |
739 |
4:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Phyllida Britton |
1997 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
730 |
4:22.52 |
+0.98 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
728 |
4:22.83 |
+1.29 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.65 |
725 |
4:23.17 |
+1.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.72 |
722 |
4:23.51 |
+1.97 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.78 |
703 |
4:25.86 |
+4.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
690 |
4:27.48 |
+5.94 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
2004 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
-.-- |
689 |
4:27.72 |
+6.18 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilie Krog |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
680 |
4:28.78 |
+7.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
661 |
4:31.36 |
+9.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
2003 |
Kiviks Simklubb |
+0.75 |
644 |
4:33.75 |
+12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mara Münsch |
2004 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.76 |
642 |
4:34.01 |
+12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.75 |
625 |
4:36.50 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mica Nolén |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
+0.74 |
623 |
4:36.82 |
+15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Maja Eriksson |
2002 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.76 |
616 |
4:37.77 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
610 |
4:38.80 |
+17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Liv Bexell |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
609 |
4:38.90 |
+17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
602 |
4:40.00 |
+18.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Linnea Gyllberg |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
593 |
4:41.36 |
+19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elin Melin |
2000 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.74 |
588 |
4:42.14 |
+20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Julie Borsheim Endregaard |
2001 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.67 |
586 |
4:42.41 |
+20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tyra Littorin |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
586 |
4:42.42 |
+20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
1998 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
578 |
4:43.71 |
+22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lisanne Hassing |
1997 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.84 |
575 |
4:44.25 |
+22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ebba Bladh Hazard |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
571 |
4:45.01 |
+23.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sara Nobrell |
2002 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.85 |
559 |
4:47.03 |
+25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Katherina Gkioni |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
536 |
4:50.94 |
+29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ella Gutenwik |
2004 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.71 |
526 |
4:52.87 |
+31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
+0.82 |
252 |
6:14.06 |
+1:52.52 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
1998 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+1.25 |
209 |
6:37.98 |
+2:16.44 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 12:15:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 12:15:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 400m Freestyle Women - Final |
|
|
SR |
4:06.04 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Amiens |
2014-03-16 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
4:12.24 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
|
Stockholm |
2013-03-10 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marlene Kahler |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.76 |
824 |
4:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Phyllida Britton |
1997 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
744 |
4:20.91 |
+8.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.70 |
739 |
4:21.47 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
726 |
4:22.99 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
725 |
4:23.20 |
+11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.78 |
695 |
4:26.90 |
+14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
2004 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.82 |
675 |
4:29.45 |
+17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
661 |
4:31.34 |
+19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 18:12:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Freestyle Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
21.45 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
22.27 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Helsinki |
2018-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
749 |
23.02 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
714 |
23.39 |
+0.37 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.72 |
695 |
23.60 |
+0.58 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.69 |
692 |
23.63 |
+0.61 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ioannis Georgarakis |
1999 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.72 |
679 |
23.79 |
+0.77 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Spyridon Kranias |
2000 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.60 |
664 |
23.96 |
+0.94 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kingue Struijf |
1994 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.72 |
652 |
24.11 |
+1.09 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
640 |
24.26 |
+1.24 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
632 |
24.36 |
+1.34 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aleksandar Savic |
2001 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.66 |
626 |
24.44 |
+1.42 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
619 |
24.53 |
+1.51 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
609 |
24.66 |
+1.64 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Robin Pettersson |
2000 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
608 |
24.67 |
+1.65 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
608 |
24.68 |
+1.66 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Georgios Mesisklis |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.68 |
607 |
24.69 |
+1.67 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Bas Morelissen |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.66 |
607 |
24.69 |
+1.67 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
2000 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.64 |
605 |
24.71 |
+1.69 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mats Westergren |
1994 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
599 |
24.80 |
+1.78 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jet Li Fuhrmann |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
593 |
24.88 |
+1.86 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ilias Kranias |
1994 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.61 |
593 |
24.88 |
+1.86 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.71 |
593 |
24.88 |
+1.86 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
2000 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.61 |
592 |
24.90 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anton Mylläri |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
588 |
24.95 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
+0.70 |
587 |
24.96 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
587 |
24.97 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Isak Larsson |
2000 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.74 |
582 |
25.04 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.66 |
576 |
25.13 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
William Lindblom |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
571 |
25.20 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mehdi Zeraidi |
1994 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.70 |
571 |
25.20 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.62 |
560 |
25.36 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.77 |
558 |
25.39 |
+2.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Aaron Morgan |
1997 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.75 |
555 |
25.43 |
+2.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Dennie Halilovic |
2002 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
+0.70 |
552 |
25.49 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Henning Cederlund |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
551 |
25.50 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Alfred Højberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.68 |
550 |
25.52 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jacob Söderberg |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
548 |
25.55 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Anton Johansson |
1996 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
547 |
25.56 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Nicola Lundqvist |
2002 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.64 |
544 |
25.61 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.67 |
543 |
25.63 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Jørgen Mikkelsen Bakke |
2001 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.69 |
539 |
25.69 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
534 |
25.77 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
1997 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
452 |
27.24 |
+4.22 |
|
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
431 |
27.68 |
+4.66 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Felix Persson |
2000 |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
+0.86 |
317 |
30.66 |
+7.64 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Yahia Mossa |
1998 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
+1.00 |
271 |
32.30 |
+9.28 |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Paulius Asmontas |
2001 |
Kaunas "Startas" |
+0.72 |
177 |
37.19 |
+14.17 |
|
|
S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Matz Topkin |
1998 |
Estonia NPC |
+0.97 |
86 |
47.27 |
+24.25 |
|
|
S4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
William Brand |
1998 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 12:23:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 13:31:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Freestyle Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
21.45 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
22.27 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Helsinki |
2018-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
743 |
23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
714 |
23.39 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ioannis Georgarakis |
1999 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.66 |
704 |
23.50 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.67 |
700 |
23.54 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.67 |
686 |
23.70 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Spyridon Kranias |
2000 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.58 |
667 |
23.93 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kingue Struijf |
1994 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.69 |
641 |
24.24 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.64 |
637 |
24.30 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:18:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Freestyle Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
21.45 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
22.27 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Helsinki |
2018-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aleksandar Savic |
2001 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.61 |
637 |
24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
619 |
24.53 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
614 |
24.60 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
2000 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.66 |
610 |
24.65 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Georgios Mesisklis |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.55 |
603 |
24.74 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bas Morelissen |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.63 |
600 |
24.78 |
+0.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jet Li Fuhrmann |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
600 |
24.79 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robin Pettersson |
2000 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
595 |
24.85 |
+0.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:18:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 18:18:31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 200m Breaststroke Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
2:22.24 |
|
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:25.38 |
|
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rome |
2008-06-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
799 |
2:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alina Zmushka |
1997 |
Team Belarus |
+0.74 |
788 |
2:30.57 |
+0.70 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
776 |
2:31.32 |
+1.45 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.64 |
720 |
2:35.14 |
+5.27 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.74 |
719 |
2:35.21 |
+5.34 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elena Guttmann |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.68 |
688 |
2:37.57 |
+7.70 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
678 |
2:38.31 |
+8.44 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
671 |
2:38.83 |
+8.96 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
660 |
2:39.71 |
+9.84 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.80 |
645 |
2:40.98 |
+11.11 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
643 |
2:41.10 |
+11.23 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.76 |
641 |
2:41.30 |
+11.43 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
628 |
2:42.42 |
+12.55 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
611 |
2:43.89 |
+14.02 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
611 |
2:43.93 |
+14.06 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Telma Maltesjö |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
609 |
2:44.05 |
+14.18 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
608 |
2:44.20 |
+14.33 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
604 |
2:44.49 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
597 |
2:45.20 |
+15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Helene Andrea Fredhammer B |
2000 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.73 |
596 |
2:45.23 |
+15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Moa Arvehed |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.67 |
594 |
2:45.47 |
+15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.62 |
581 |
2:46.68 |
+16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
573 |
2:47.44 |
+17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lovisa Laine |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.69 |
571 |
2:47.64 |
+17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
568 |
2:47.89 |
+18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir |
2003 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
566 |
2:48.13 |
+18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
2001 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.68 |
563 |
2:48.43 |
+18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.75 |
554 |
2:49.34 |
+19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
2005 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
545 |
2:50.23 |
+20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emilie Krog |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.86 |
542 |
2:50.56 |
+20.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Thea Dahlqvist |
2003 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.78 |
535 |
2:51.32 |
+21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.76 |
528 |
2:52.01 |
+22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Elly Palm |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
526 |
2:52.32 |
+22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
516 |
2:53.43 |
+23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Konstantina Nikolopoulou |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.80 |
512 |
2:53.83 |
+23.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kari Ystrøm Lærdal |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 12:42:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 12:49:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 200m Breaststroke Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
2:22.24 |
|
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:25.38 |
|
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rome |
2008-06-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
810 |
2:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.75 |
804 |
2:29.55 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
797 |
2:30.01 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alina Zmushka |
1997 |
Team Belarus |
+0.78 |
780 |
2:31.07 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.64 |
732 |
2:34.35 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elena Guttmann |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.67 |
712 |
2:35.77 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
661 |
2:39.62 |
+10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
656 |
2:40.02 |
+10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:27:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 200m Breaststroke Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
2:22.24 |
|
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:25.38 |
|
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rome |
2008-06-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
687 |
2:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.80 |
664 |
2:39.44 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.80 |
652 |
2:40.36 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
623 |
2:42.80 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.82 |
612 |
2:43.79 |
+6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Telma Maltesjö |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
611 |
2:43.92 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
609 |
2:44.04 |
+6.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
607 |
2:44.23 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:27:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 18:27:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 800m Freestyle Men - Final |
|
|
SR |
7:49.77 |
|
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-08 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
7:49.77 |
|
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.71 |
860 |
7:55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
2000 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.70 |
827 |
8:01.61 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.78 |
743 |
8:19.08 |
+23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moritz Bockes |
2003 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.66 |
650 |
8:41.81 |
+46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Ramsvik |
2003 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.78 |
648 |
8:42.25 |
+46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
646 |
8:42.97 |
+47.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
William Kerman |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
646 |
8:42.98 |
+47.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ioannis Kokkinos |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.80 |
643 |
8:43.72 |
+48.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.67 |
636 |
8:45.68 |
+50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
620 |
8:50.07 |
+54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Yael Balz |
2002 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.71 |
620 |
8:50.14 |
+54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
David Olofsson |
2004 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.75 |
611 |
8:52.69 |
+57.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
611 |
8:52.76 |
+57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oscar Elfers |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
610 |
8:52.93 |
+57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
608 |
8:53.60 |
+58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
593 |
8:57.93 |
+1:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elias Hysing |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
587 |
8:59.86 |
+1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
585 |
9:00.50 |
+1:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.74 |
543 |
9:13.98 |
+1:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
520 |
9:21.94 |
+1:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Alexander Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
499 |
9:29.97 |
+1:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:38:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 18:39:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 800m Freestyle Men - Final |
|
|
SR |
7:49.77 |
|
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-08 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
7:49.77 |
|
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-08 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.71 |
860 |
7:55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
2000 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.70 |
827 |
8:01.61 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.78 |
743 |
8:19.08 |
+23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moritz Bockes |
2003 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.66 |
650 |
8:41.81 |
+46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Ramsvik |
2003 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.78 |
648 |
8:42.25 |
+46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
646 |
8:42.97 |
+47.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
William Kerman |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
646 |
8:42.98 |
+47.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ioannis Kokkinos |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.80 |
643 |
8:43.72 |
+48.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.67 |
636 |
8:45.68 |
+50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
620 |
8:50.07 |
+54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Yael Balz |
2002 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.71 |
620 |
8:50.14 |
+54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
David Olofsson |
2004 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.75 |
611 |
8:52.69 |
+57.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
611 |
8:52.76 |
+57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oscar Elfers |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
610 |
8:52.93 |
+57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
608 |
8:53.60 |
+58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
593 |
8:57.93 |
+1:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elias Hysing |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
587 |
8:59.86 |
+1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
585 |
9:00.50 |
+1:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.74 |
543 |
9:13.98 |
+1:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
520 |
9:21.94 |
+1:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Alexander Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
499 |
9:29.97 |
+1:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:38:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 18:39:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Butterfly Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås |
2014-07-05 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
25.64 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Debrecen |
2012-05-22 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.66 |
797 |
26.34 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
766 |
26.69 |
+0.35 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
711 |
27.37 |
+1.03 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.67 |
669 |
27.92 |
+1.58 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
652 |
28.17 |
+1.83 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
650 |
28.19 |
+1.85 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.70 |
643 |
28.29 |
+1.95 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.73 |
640 |
28.34 |
+2.00 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonna Wieling |
2002 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.66 |
632 |
28.46 |
+2.12 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.69 |
618 |
28.67 |
+2.33 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
616 |
28.71 |
+2.37 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lucy Thornton |
1999 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
607 |
28.85 |
+2.51 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vilde Zetlitz Nessler |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.71 |
607 |
28.85 |
+2.51 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.71 |
607 |
28.85 |
+2.51 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.61 |
592 |
29.09 |
+2.75 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
590 |
29.12 |
+2.78 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sterre Mooiweer |
1998 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.68 |
582 |
29.26 |
+2.92 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
577 |
29.34 |
+3.00 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Clara Steen |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
574 |
29.38 |
+3.04 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
574 |
29.39 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Frida Gustafsson |
2001 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.82 |
573 |
29.41 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
572 |
29.43 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
569 |
29.47 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
567 |
29.50 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.72 |
563 |
29.57 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
556 |
29.70 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
551 |
29.79 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
550 |
29.81 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
Simklubben Ran |
+0.77 |
547 |
29.87 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
543 |
29.93 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
543 |
29.93 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
2005 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.68 |
540 |
29.99 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kajsa Gustavsson |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
539 |
30.01 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tilde Morin |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.78 |
536 |
30.06 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Elsa Staaf |
2003 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.70 |
534 |
30.11 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Linnea Liljenfors |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.58 |
532 |
30.14 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
530 |
30.17 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
-.-- |
529 |
30.19 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Hildur Andersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
525 |
30.27 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Sara Nobrell |
2002 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.79 |
509 |
30.59 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
509 |
30.59 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
483 |
31.12 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lisa Bengtsson |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
482 |
31.15 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
480 |
31.19 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Clara Högqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
256 |
38.45 |
+12.11 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Team Austria |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 13:00:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 13:09:27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Butterfly Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås |
2014-07-05 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
25.64 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Debrecen |
2012-05-22 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.65 |
780 |
26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
736 |
27.05 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.67 |
667 |
27.96 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
660 |
28.05 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
650 |
28.19 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.72 |
650 |
28.19 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.74 |
635 |
28.41 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonna Wieling |
2002 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.71 |
618 |
28.67 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:44:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Butterfly Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås |
2014-07-05 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
25.64 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Debrecen |
2012-05-22 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.66 |
637 |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucy Thornton |
1999 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
614 |
28.73 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sterre Mooiweer |
1998 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.68 |
607 |
28.85 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
604 |
28.90 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilde Zetlitz Nessler |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.72 |
585 |
29.20 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.73 |
580 |
29.29 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Clara Steen |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
572 |
29.42 |
+1.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
558 |
29.66 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:44:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 18:44:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Backstroke Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
1:59.29 |
|
|
|
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
|
Eindhoven |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:00.41 |
|
|
|
Axel Pettersson |
1995 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Jönköping |
2014-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ivan Adamchuk |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.59 |
700 |
2:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
684 |
2:06.99 |
+0.96 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
653 |
2:09.00 |
+2.97 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
650 |
2:09.16 |
+3.13 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Finn Schlamp |
2004 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.67 |
645 |
2:09.48 |
+3.45 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Kernen |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.60 |
624 |
2:10.94 |
+4.91 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.56 |
624 |
2:10.97 |
+4.94 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Austin Namesnik |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.62 |
618 |
2:11.39 |
+5.36 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.56 |
607 |
2:12.12 |
+6.09 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.65 |
601 |
2:12.60 |
+6.57 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andreas März |
2002 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.61 |
597 |
2:12.90 |
+6.87 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.62 |
570 |
2:14.98 |
+8.95 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.69 |
562 |
2:15.61 |
+9.58 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
561 |
2:15.68 |
+9.65 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
1993 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.69 |
542 |
2:17.22 |
+11.19 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.70 |
540 |
2:17.40 |
+11.37 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
538 |
2:17.58 |
+11.55 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alfred Højberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.65 |
532 |
2:18.04 |
+12.01 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
526 |
2:18.57 |
+12.54 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
526 |
2:18.63 |
+12.60 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
515 |
2:19.61 |
+13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.61 |
512 |
2:19.87 |
+13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Olav Eklund |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.67 |
511 |
2:19.96 |
+13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
501 |
2:20.86 |
+14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Carl Lingström |
2002 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.53 |
477 |
2:23.15 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Bo Beckman |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.56 |
471 |
2:23.83 |
+17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Edwin Larsson |
2001 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.62 |
470 |
2:23.85 |
+17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Andersson |
1997 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
464 |
2:24.51 |
+18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
452 |
2:25.81 |
+19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
2003 |
Simklubben Triton |
+0.71 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Victor Lloyd |
1996 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stian Aleksander F. Pettersen |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 13:14:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 13:23:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Backstroke Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
1:59.29 |
|
|
|
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
|
Eindhoven |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:00.41 |
|
|
|
Axel Pettersson |
1995 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Jönköping |
2014-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ivan Adamchuk |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.62 |
748 |
2:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.65 |
699 |
2:06.05 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.60 |
668 |
2:07.97 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
638 |
2:10.00 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.55 |
636 |
2:10.11 |
+6.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Kernen |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.61 |
630 |
2:10.50 |
+7.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.56 |
623 |
2:11.04 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Austin Namesnik |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.62 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:55:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Backstroke Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
1:59.29 |
|
|
|
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
|
Eindhoven |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:00.41 |
|
|
|
Axel Pettersson |
1995 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Jönköping |
2014-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.65 |
622 |
2:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.63 |
565 |
2:15.35 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
564 |
2:15.40 |
+4.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alfred Højberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.62 |
552 |
2:16.38 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
533 |
2:17.98 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.72 |
532 |
2:18.06 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
532 |
2:18.12 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
529 |
2:18.38 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 18:55:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 18:55:26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 4x100m Medley Mixed - Final |
|
SR |
4:00.74 |
|
|
|
1990 |
|
Hylliebadet (SWE) |
2020-03-06 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
4:05.37 |
|
|
Helsingborg S |
1999 |
Helsingborg S (SWE) |
Malmö |
2019-01-26 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
20 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00.74 |
|
|
|
|
SR |
|
|
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
AM7200 |
+0.70 |
30.95 |
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
AF5901 |
+0.25 |
29.96 |
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
2:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
AF4901 |
+0.20 |
25.28 |
55.49 |
|
|
|
3:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
+0.33 |
26.90 |
56.56 |
|
|
|
4:00.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
A.O.P. Falirou A |
25 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:04.94 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
Evangelia Maria Baltzi |
2001 |
1479916 |
+0.65 |
32.96 |
1:08.36 |
|
|
|
1:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konstantinos Meretsolias |
1998 |
132662 |
+0.25 |
29.15 |
1:02.07 |
|
|
|
2:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spyridon Antoniou |
1995 |
125073 |
+0.34 |
26.00 |
56.62 |
|
|
|
3:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaharoula Kalogeri |
2002 |
146273 |
+0.29 |
27.98 |
57.89 |
|
|
|
4:04.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
ZPC Amersfoort 1 |
24 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:09.32 |
+8.58 |
|
|
|
|
Sterre Mooiweer |
1998 |
199800236 |
+0.62 |
31.44 |
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koen Lems |
1996 |
199603709 |
+0.35 |
29.63 |
1:04.10 |
|
|
|
2:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Austin Namesnik |
2001 |
200101817 |
+0.24 |
27.50 |
1:00.58 |
|
|
|
3:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonna Wieling |
2002 |
200205266 |
+0.48 |
28.67 |
59.66 |
|
|
|
4:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
A.O.P. Falirou B |
26 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:10.67 |
+9.93 |
|
|
|
|
Nefeli Iliopoulou |
2001 |
144159 |
+0.63 |
32.14 |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spyridon Kranias |
2000 |
140151 |
+0.14 |
29.38 |
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
2:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilias Kranias |
1994 |
128666 |
+0.13 |
27.35 |
59.10 |
|
|
|
3:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Stavroula Kirykou |
1996 |
129808 |
+0.39 |
28.48 |
59.29 |
|
|
|
4:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malmö KK Lag 2 |
27 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15.19 |
+14.45 |
|
|
|
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
AE4400 |
+0.55 |
32.31 |
1:06.88 |
|
|
|
1:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Nicklasson |
1998 |
AG2598 |
+0.30 |
32.47 |
1:09.97 |
|
|
|
2:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Kindberg |
1993 |
AI6993 |
+0.22 |
27.47 |
59.30 |
|
|
|
3:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Grahovac |
1999 |
AM5899 |
+0.20 |
28.17 |
59.04 |
|
|
|
4:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
20 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:17.86 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
+0.68 |
30.72 |
1:03.97 |
|
|
|
1:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
AF4102 |
+0.27 |
31.40 |
1:10.35 |
|
|
|
2:14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
BN3604 |
+0.17 |
29.41 |
1:05.10 |
|
|
|
3:19.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
AH8201 |
+0.06 |
27.43 |
58.44 |
|
|
|
4:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
25 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:18.33 |
+17.59 |
|
|
|
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
AB5503 |
+0.58 |
30.44 |
1:04.13 |
|
|
|
1:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
AT3302 |
+0.04 |
30.37 |
1:06.77 |
|
|
|
2:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
BB4695 |
+0.18 |
29.86 |
1:05.91 |
|
|
|
3:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Olsson |
1999 |
AR6899 |
|
28.35 |
1:01.52 |
|
|
|
4:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
17 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:24.78 |
+24.04 |
|
|
|
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
AF0503 |
+0.67 |
31.28 |
1:06.14 |
|
|
|
1:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
AH1303 |
+0.42 |
31.93 |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
2:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filippa Malmström |
2003 |
AK3803 |
+0.12 |
30.68 |
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
3:23.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
AL9204 |
+0.28 |
28.99 |
1:01.65 |
|
|
|
4:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Team Belarus |
30 |
Team Belarus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai |
2003 |
|
+0.65 |
30.78 |
1:03.01 |
|
|
|
1:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilya Shymanovich |
1994 |
|
+0.20 |
27.27 |
59.75 |
|
|
|
2:02.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yauhen Tsurkin |
1990 |
|
-0.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alena Semizhon |
2003 |
|
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklub |
21 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
AD5999 |
+0.61 |
30.25 |
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
AU1603 |
+0.55 |
33.43 |
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
2:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
AH3902 |
-0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
AL8499 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Malmö KK Lag 1 |
32 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
AG8803 |
+0.68 |
32.77 |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav Englund |
2001 |
AO6701 |
-0.01 |
30.56 |
1:06.72 |
|
|
|
2:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
AI7902 |
+0.13 |
25.86 |
57.01 |
|
|
|
3:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
AR9288 |
-0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-07 19:12:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 19:13:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 200m Freestyle Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
1:54.08 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-09 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:55.23 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
London |
2012-03-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marlene Kahler |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.71 |
804 |
2:01.46 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
768 |
2:03.35 |
+1.89 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
759 |
2:03.82 |
+2.36 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.73 |
749 |
2:04.39 |
+2.93 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.72 |
742 |
2:04.74 |
+3.28 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.68 |
736 |
2:05.08 |
+3.62 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
725 |
2:05.74 |
+4.28 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
717 |
2:06.22 |
+4.76 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.62 |
711 |
2:06.54 |
+5.08 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Phyllida Britton |
1997 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.75 |
703 |
2:07.06 |
+5.60 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Zaharoula Kalogeri |
2002 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
-.-- |
700 |
2:07.22 |
+5.76 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
696 |
2:07.48 |
+6.02 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.74 |
691 |
2:07.75 |
+6.29 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
685 |
2:08.16 |
+6.70 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Saskia Hahn |
1996 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.73 |
676 |
2:08.67 |
+7.21 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
2003 |
Kiviks Simklubb |
+0.75 |
669 |
2:09.15 |
+7.69 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tyra Littorin |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
651 |
2:10.30 |
+8.84 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.80 |
649 |
2:10.49 |
+9.03 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Maja Eriksson |
2002 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.75 |
639 |
2:11.17 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emilie Krog |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
636 |
2:11.36 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
627 |
2:12.00 |
+10.54 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mara Münsch |
2004 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.72 |
624 |
2:12.15 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Evangelia Maria Baltzi |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.77 |
623 |
2:12.27 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sabina Alman |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
622 |
2:12.32 |
+10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
620 |
2:12.46 |
+11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Julie Borsheim Endregaard |
2001 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.68 |
619 |
2:12.51 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Liv Bexell |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
615 |
2:12.83 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
614 |
2:12.90 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
604 |
2:13.61 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
1998 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
602 |
2:13.76 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.60 |
599 |
2:13.97 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
595 |
2:14.29 |
+12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ebba Bladh Hazard |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
595 |
2:14.30 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Sara Nobrell |
2002 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.81 |
580 |
2:15.45 |
+13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
2004 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.86 |
578 |
2:15.56 |
+14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.79 |
556 |
2:17.32 |
+15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
551 |
2:17.80 |
+16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Klara Possman |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
545 |
2:18.28 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Lisanne Hassing |
1997 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.82 |
539 |
2:18.77 |
+17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 09:16:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 09:31:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 200m Freestyle Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
1:54.08 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-09 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:55.23 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
London |
2012-03-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marlene Kahler |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.74 |
808 |
2:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
790 |
2:02.19 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.77 |
775 |
2:02.95 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Team Austria |
-.-- |
760 |
2:03.75 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.57 |
758 |
2:03.88 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
750 |
2:04.30 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.77 |
731 |
2:05.40 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
729 |
2:05.53 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:13:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 200m Freestyle Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
1:54.08 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-09 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:55.23 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
London |
2012-03-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Phyllida Britton |
1997 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
-.-- |
743 |
2:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Zaharoula Kalogeri |
2002 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
-.-- |
724 |
2:05.78 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
696 |
2:07.46 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
2003 |
Kiviks Simklubb |
-.-- |
694 |
2:07.60 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
675 |
2:08.74 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saskia Hahn |
1996 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
-.-- |
665 |
2:09.41 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tyra Littorin |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
-.-- |
637 |
2:11.29 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
-.-- |
636 |
2:11.37 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:13:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-11 11:36:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Freestyle Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
47.37 |
|
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
49.05 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Kazan |
2019-07-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
765 |
51.29 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
752 |
51.58 |
+0.29 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.72 |
751 |
51.60 |
+0.31 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Backhaus |
1989 |
SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin |
+0.68 |
744 |
51.76 |
+0.47 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Yauhen Tsurkin |
1990 |
Team Belarus |
+0.64 |
742 |
51.81 |
+0.52 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
733 |
52.02 |
+0.73 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
720 |
52.32 |
+1.03 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ioannis Georgarakis |
1999 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.68 |
716 |
52.42 |
+1.13 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frederik Rindshøj |
1999 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.69 |
712 |
52.51 |
+1.22 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
702 |
52.77 |
+1.48 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Austin Namesnik |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.71 |
693 |
53.00 |
+1.71 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jet Li Fuhrmann |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
688 |
53.13 |
+1.84 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
687 |
53.15 |
+1.86 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.67 |
677 |
53.40 |
+2.11 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aleksandar Savic |
2001 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.64 |
677 |
53.42 |
+2.13 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.71 |
675 |
53.46 |
+2.17 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.72 |
672 |
53.55 |
+2.26 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
671 |
53.57 |
+2.28 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
664 |
53.75 |
+2.46 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.69 |
653 |
54.06 |
+2.77 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sondre Saltnes Urdal |
1999 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.78 |
650 |
54.13 |
+2.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kingue Struijf |
1994 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.73 |
647 |
54.22 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Bas Morelissen |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.66 |
645 |
54.27 |
+2.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Georgios Mesisklis |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.74 |
641 |
54.40 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mats Westergren |
1994 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
640 |
54.42 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Wiggo Frohde |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
638 |
54.48 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.65 |
636 |
54.52 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Mylläri |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
635 |
54.55 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
William Lindblom |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
634 |
54.60 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
633 |
54.63 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
632 |
54.66 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ilias Kranias |
1994 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.67 |
630 |
54.70 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
629 |
54.74 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Oscar Elfers |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
624 |
54.87 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anton Andersson |
1997 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
621 |
54.96 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.62 |
617 |
55.09 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
615 |
55.16 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
607 |
55.40 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Robin Pettersson |
2000 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
603 |
55.51 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Henning Cederlund |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
600 |
55.60 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
600 |
55.61 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
William Lundblad |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
599 |
55.62 |
+4.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Yael Balz |
2002 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.74 |
599 |
55.62 |
+4.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Hugo Stenskepp |
2003 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.69 |
597 |
55.71 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Markus Malm |
1997 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
592 |
55.86 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.65 |
580 |
56.25 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Alfred Højberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.72 |
579 |
56.26 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Anton Johansson |
1996 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
579 |
56.28 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Isak Larsson |
2000 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.78 |
576 |
56.37 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Jørgen Mikkelsen Bakke |
2001 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.74 |
571 |
56.52 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Simon Slettevold |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.73 |
567 |
56.66 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.68 |
563 |
56.79 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.79 |
563 |
56.80 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jonathan Palminger |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
+0.63 |
561 |
56.85 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
560 |
56.90 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Primus Olsson |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
559 |
56.94 |
+5.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
2000 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.73 |
553 |
57.13 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
1997 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
484 |
59.73 |
+8.44 |
|
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
418 |
1:02.70 |
+11.41 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
338 |
1:07.29 |
+16.00 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Felix Persson |
2000 |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
+0.86 |
333 |
1:07.64 |
+16.35 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Yahia Mossa |
1998 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
+0.93 |
283 |
1:11.39 |
+20.10 |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
2002 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.44 |
280 |
1:11.69 |
+20.40 |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 09:30:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 10:36:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Freestyle Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
47.37 |
|
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
49.05 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Kazan |
2019-07-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yauhen Tsurkin |
1990 |
Team Belarus |
+0.63 |
809 |
50.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
803 |
50.46 |
+0.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.68 |
767 |
51.24 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
758 |
51.43 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
751 |
51.59 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Backhaus |
1989 |
SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin |
+0.65 |
739 |
51.87 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frederik Rindshøj |
1999 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.70 |
708 |
52.61 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Austin Namesnik |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.71 |
673 |
53.51 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:20:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Freestyle Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
47.37 |
|
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
49.05 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Kazan |
2019-07-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.65 |
697 |
52.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksandar Savic |
2001 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.60 |
681 |
53.30 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
677 |
53.40 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jet Li Fuhrmann |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
677 |
53.42 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.72 |
660 |
53.86 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.68 |
659 |
53.89 |
+1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
656 |
53.97 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
633 |
54.61 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:20:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 16:22:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Breaststroke Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2017-04-11 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:07.59 |
|
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alina Zmushka |
1997 |
Team Belarus |
+0.72 |
800 |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
737 |
1:10.99 |
+1.93 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
718 |
1:11.59 |
+2.53 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.70 |
702 |
1:12.13 |
+3.07 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
691 |
1:12.51 |
+3.45 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.53 |
684 |
1:12.78 |
+3.72 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
683 |
1:12.82 |
+3.76 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
649 |
1:14.06 |
+5.00 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
643 |
1:14.28 |
+5.22 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
640 |
1:14.39 |
+5.33 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maria Thaleia Drasidou |
1995 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.71 |
634 |
1:14.65 |
+5.59 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.81 |
630 |
1:14.79 |
+5.73 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
629 |
1:14.82 |
+5.76 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
611 |
1:15.54 |
+6.48 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Helene Andrea Fredhammer B |
2000 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.66 |
608 |
1:15.68 |
+6.62 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
2005 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
599 |
1:16.07 |
+7.01 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
592 |
1:16.36 |
+7.30 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
591 |
1:16.41 |
+7.35 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Moa Arvehed |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.58 |
590 |
1:16.45 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emma Stoltz |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.76 |
583 |
1:16.74 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
580 |
1:16.89 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
576 |
1:17.07 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Konstantina Nikolopoulou |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
-.-- |
571 |
1:17.28 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lovisa Laine |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.55 |
569 |
1:17.36 |
+8.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Telma Maltesjö |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
568 |
1:17.43 |
+8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
565 |
1:17.57 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.76 |
563 |
1:17.63 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
563 |
1:17.63 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ella Lindroth |
2001 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
543 |
1:18.58 |
+9.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
542 |
1:18.65 |
+9.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
2001 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.63 |
527 |
1:19.37 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.68 |
526 |
1:19.41 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Erietta Maria Papamanolopoul |
1997 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.73 |
517 |
1:19.87 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Elly Palm |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
516 |
1:19.94 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Kari Ystrøm Lærdal |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.76 |
498 |
1:20.86 |
+11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Elsa Bitzén |
2003 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.68 |
492 |
1:21.21 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Thea Dahlqvist |
2003 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.85 |
484 |
1:21.66 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
2002 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
279 |
1:38.06 |
+29.00 |
|
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
1998 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+1.24 |
145 |
2:01.91 |
+52.85 |
|
|
SB6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elena Guttmann |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.64 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 09:42:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 12:41:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Breaststroke Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2017-04-11 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:07.59 |
|
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alina Zmushka |
1997 |
Team Belarus |
+0.74 |
835 |
1:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
789 |
1:09.38 |
+1.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thea Blomsterberg |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.57 |
733 |
1:11.11 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
731 |
1:11.19 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
708 |
1:11.93 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.52 |
694 |
1:12.41 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
693 |
1:12.44 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
652 |
1:13.95 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:27:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Breaststroke Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2017-04-11 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
1:07.59 |
|
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maria Thaleia Drasidou |
1995 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.69 |
698 |
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
681 |
1:12.86 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.59 |
644 |
1:14.24 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
2005 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
640 |
1:14.39 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.82 |
633 |
1:14.66 |
+2.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
624 |
1:15.01 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
620 |
1:15.18 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helene Andrea Fredhammer B |
2000 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.50 |
620 |
1:15.19 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:27:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 16:27:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Breaststroke Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
27.02 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
27.16 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilya Shymanovich |
1994 |
Team Belarus |
+0.63 |
858 |
27.30 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
764 |
28.38 |
+1.08 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konstantinos Meretsolias |
1998 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.68 |
754 |
28.50 |
+1.20 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Spyridon Kranias |
2000 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.61 |
754 |
28.50 |
+1.20 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.73 |
744 |
28.63 |
+1.33 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.69 |
709 |
29.10 |
+1.80 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Koen Lems |
1996 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.75 |
689 |
29.38 |
+2.08 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
675 |
29.57 |
+2.27 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Spyridon Antoniou |
1995 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.66 |
668 |
29.68 |
+2.38 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Christopher Rothbauer |
1998 |
Team Austria |
+0.68 |
668 |
29.68 |
+2.38 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
654 |
29.89 |
+2.59 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nikolai Sørebø |
2001 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.65 |
651 |
29.94 |
+2.64 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kingue Struijf |
1994 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.70 |
645 |
30.03 |
+2.73 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.65 |
636 |
30.16 |
+2.86 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
630 |
30.27 |
+2.97 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Felix Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.64 |
613 |
30.54 |
+3.24 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Max Ackermann |
1995 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.70 |
612 |
30.56 |
+3.26 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Richard Ekholm |
2002 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
604 |
30.69 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Petter Cyrén |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.56 |
602 |
30.73 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lukas Malmström |
2003 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.66 |
594 |
30.86 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.65 |
592 |
30.89 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.78 |
591 |
30.91 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
582 |
31.07 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
577 |
31.17 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
567 |
31.34 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Axel Andrén |
2001 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
565 |
31.38 |
+4.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Gustav Englund |
2001 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
562 |
31.43 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
559 |
31.50 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sebastian Thorsen |
2001 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.76 |
557 |
31.53 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Hugo Stenskepp |
2003 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.66 |
548 |
31.71 |
+4.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Erik Lööw |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
543 |
31.79 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
2000 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
539 |
31.87 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Anton Persson |
1994 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
538 |
31.89 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.79 |
537 |
31.91 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
537 |
31.92 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
536 |
31.94 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Nicola Lundqvist |
2002 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.68 |
534 |
31.97 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
1999 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
527 |
32.11 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.71 |
526 |
32.14 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Simon Slettevold |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.68 |
522 |
32.21 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Hampus Dahlgren |
2001 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
522 |
32.22 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Carl Lingström |
2002 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
518 |
32.31 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
516 |
32.34 |
+5.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
515 |
32.36 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jet Li Fuhrmann |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
507 |
32.53 |
+5.23 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.65 |
502 |
32.65 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Axel Witt |
2000 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Morgan |
1996 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 09:51:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 12:48:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Breaststroke Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
27.02 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
27.16 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilya Shymanovich |
1994 |
Team Belarus |
+0.64 |
856 |
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Spyridon Kranias |
2000 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.59 |
749 |
28.57 |
+1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konstantinos Meretsolias |
1998 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.65 |
740 |
28.68 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.66 |
719 |
28.96 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Spyridon Antoniou |
1995 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.69 |
706 |
29.14 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
682 |
29.47 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Koen Lems |
1996 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.76 |
662 |
29.77 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.72 |
638 |
30.14 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:32:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Breaststroke Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
27.02 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
27.16 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christopher Rothbauer |
1998 |
Team Austria |
+0.66 |
680 |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.67 |
646 |
30.01 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kingue Struijf |
1994 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.71 |
645 |
30.02 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nikolai Sørebø |
2001 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.69 |
637 |
30.15 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
627 |
30.31 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
610 |
30.59 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Felix Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.60 |
576 |
31.18 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Max Ackermann |
1995 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.72 |
576 |
31.18 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:32:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 16:32:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Butterfly Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
55.48 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
56.06 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.68 |
824 |
59.16 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Marko-Varga |
1985 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.72 |
721 |
1:01.87 |
+2.71 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.74 |
703 |
1:02.37 |
+3.21 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lucy Thornton |
1999 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.52 |
702 |
1:02.40 |
+3.24 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.67 |
692 |
1:02.71 |
+3.55 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
-.-- |
681 |
1:03.05 |
+3.89 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
667 |
1:03.47 |
+4.31 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
665 |
1:03.56 |
+4.40 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
642 |
1:04.31 |
+5.15 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Clara Johansson |
2005 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
629 |
1:04.73 |
+5.57 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
626 |
1:04.84 |
+5.68 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.68 |
624 |
1:04.92 |
+5.76 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
-.-- |
624 |
1:04.92 |
+5.76 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.75 |
616 |
1:05.19 |
+6.03 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jonna Wieling |
2002 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.70 |
604 |
1:05.60 |
+6.44 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
594 |
1:05.97 |
+6.81 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
588 |
1:06.21 |
+7.05 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
588 |
1:06.21 |
+7.05 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
581 |
1:06.46 |
+7.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.56 |
571 |
1:06.87 |
+7.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Saskia Hahn |
1996 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.73 |
569 |
1:06.94 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
567 |
1:07.03 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
564 |
1:07.14 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Vilde Zetlitz Nessler |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.78 |
562 |
1:07.21 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Clara Steen |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
560 |
1:07.29 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
559 |
1:07.31 |
+8.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Frida Gustafsson |
2001 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.83 |
555 |
1:07.48 |
+8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
2005 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.59 |
546 |
1:07.87 |
+8.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Klara Possman |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
531 |
1:08.51 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.80 |
529 |
1:08.56 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Maja Eriksson |
2002 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.74 |
528 |
1:08.63 |
+9.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Emma Ragnarsson |
2004 |
S 71 |
+0.76 |
521 |
1:08.92 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Elsa Staaf |
2003 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
-.-- |
508 |
1:09.51 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
-.-- |
498 |
1:09.99 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
2003 |
Kiviks Simklubb |
+0.73 |
491 |
1:10.28 |
+11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 10:01:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 10:25:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Butterfly Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
55.48 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
56.06 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.67 |
865 |
58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.66 |
727 |
1:01.68 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucy Thornton |
1999 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.55 |
717 |
1:01.98 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.53 |
706 |
1:02.29 |
+4.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
-.-- |
695 |
1:02.61 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Marko-Varga |
1985 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
-.-- |
693 |
1:02.68 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
662 |
1:03.64 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
606 |
1:05.56 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:40:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Butterfly Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
55.48 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
56.06 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rome |
2009-07-27 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
-.-- |
651 |
1:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.53 |
635 |
1:04.54 |
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
-.-- |
613 |
1:05.29 |
+1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Clara Johansson |
2005 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
611 |
1:05.36 |
+1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
609 |
1:05.45 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
600 |
1:05.76 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
591 |
1:06.10 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonna Wieling |
2002 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.67 |
528 |
1:08.62 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:40:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 16:40:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Backstroke Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
54.76 |
|
|
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-07 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
55.54 |
|
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Malmö KK (SWE) |
Borås |
2017-07-02 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.54 |
717 |
57.92 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ivan Adamchuk |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.62 |
702 |
58.32 |
+0.40 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas März |
2002 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.57 |
701 |
58.36 |
+0.44 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
700 |
58.38 |
+0.46 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
685 |
58.80 |
+0.88 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Austin Namesnik |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.62 |
678 |
59.01 |
+1.09 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
669 |
59.27 |
+1.35 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
663 |
59.46 |
+1.54 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emil Kernen |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
662 |
59.47 |
+1.55 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.58 |
661 |
59.52 |
+1.60 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Finn Schlamp |
2004 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.69 |
645 |
1:00.00 |
+2.08 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
637 |
1:00.26 |
+2.34 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
606 |
1:01.25 |
+3.33 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
John Olsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.73 |
600 |
1:01.46 |
+3.54 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
585 |
1:01.97 |
+4.05 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.63 |
574 |
1:02.38 |
+4.46 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
2000 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.58 |
573 |
1:02.42 |
+4.50 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
2002 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.70 |
561 |
1:02.85 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lucas Emil Christensen |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.70 |
559 |
1:02.91 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Isak Gustafsson |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
550 |
1:03.25 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.77 |
547 |
1:03.37 |
+5.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nils Wergeland |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.69 |
540 |
1:03.67 |
+5.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.77 |
538 |
1:03.74 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
538 |
1:03.75 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
536 |
1:03.80 |
+5.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emil Svensson |
2002 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.65 |
531 |
1:04.03 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Carl Lingström |
2002 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.54 |
530 |
1:04.07 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
2003 |
Simklubben Triton |
+0.73 |
522 |
1:04.39 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.79 |
520 |
1:04.46 |
+6.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Aaron Morgan |
1997 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
517 |
1:04.59 |
+6.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sten Ludvigsson |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.60 |
508 |
1:04.94 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.63 |
497 |
1:05.43 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Theo Oerther |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
483 |
1:06.05 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Edwin Larsson |
2001 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.64 |
475 |
1:06.42 |
+8.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
+0.53 |
449 |
1:07.68 |
+9.76 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jonathan Sandqvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
437 |
1:08.29 |
+10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
2002 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
263 |
1:20.90 |
+22.98 |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Paulius Asmontas |
2001 |
Kaunas "Startas" |
+0.69 |
139 |
1:39.95 |
+42.03 |
|
|
S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Marius Skripaitas |
1996 |
Kaunas "Startas" |
+0.80 |
121 |
1:44.70 |
+46.78 |
|
|
S12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 10:13:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 10:43:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Backstroke Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
54.76 |
|
|
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-07 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
55.54 |
|
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Malmö KK (SWE) |
Borås |
2017-07-02 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.61 |
771 |
56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.54 |
741 |
57.29 |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ivan Adamchuk |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.63 |
718 |
57.89 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.56 |
712 |
58.04 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas März |
2002 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.56 |
699 |
58.41 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Austin Namesnik |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.61 |
672 |
59.17 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
672 |
59.17 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
651 |
59.80 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:45:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 100m Backstroke Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
54.76 |
|
|
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-07 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
55.54 |
|
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Malmö KK (SWE) |
Borås |
2017-07-02 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.54 |
687 |
58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Kernen |
2002 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.57 |
649 |
59.87 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
635 |
1:00.31 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
629 |
1:00.50 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Olsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.70 |
599 |
1:01.50 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
581 |
1:02.12 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
2000 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.59 |
581 |
1:02.13 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.57 |
562 |
1:02.83 |
+4.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:45:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 16:45:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Backstroke Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
27.80 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås |
2017-06-30 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
28.62 |
|
|
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
MKK (SWE) |
Amsterdam |
2014-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theodora Drakou |
1992 |
Panathinaikos AC |
+0.60 |
822 |
28.80 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
756 |
29.61 |
+0.81 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ekaterina Avramova |
1991 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
725 |
30.03 |
+1.23 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alena Semizhon |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.61 |
720 |
30.09 |
+1.29 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sterre Mooiweer |
1998 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.62 |
690 |
30.53 |
+1.73 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
681 |
30.66 |
+1.86 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
676 |
30.73 |
+1.93 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
1999 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
673 |
30.78 |
+1.98 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.67 |
657 |
31.03 |
+2.23 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.53 |
644 |
31.23 |
+2.43 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.62 |
639 |
31.32 |
+2.52 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.59 |
627 |
31.51 |
+2.71 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nefeli Iliopoulou |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.63 |
625 |
31.55 |
+2.75 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lorie Seranski |
2004 |
SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. |
+0.66 |
618 |
31.66 |
+2.86 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
Simklubben Ran |
+0.74 |
612 |
31.77 |
+2.97 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
587 |
32.22 |
+3.42 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.67 |
585 |
32.25 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Maya Rainer |
2005 |
Bayerischer Schwimmverband |
+0.68 |
583 |
32.28 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.61 |
582 |
32.30 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
580 |
32.34 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Linnea Liljenfors |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.68 |
578 |
32.38 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Alice Persson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
571 |
32.52 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.61 |
570 |
32.53 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
565 |
32.62 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Hildur Andersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
562 |
32.68 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Minna Larsson |
2002 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
555 |
32.83 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Clara Johansson |
2005 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
552 |
32.88 |
+4.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tilde Morin |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.78 |
551 |
32.89 |
+4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jasmin Egeskov Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
551 |
32.90 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
542 |
33.08 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.72 |
541 |
33.11 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Julia Månsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.63 |
528 |
33.38 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
2005 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.65 |
522 |
33.50 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
1999 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.67 |
519 |
33.56 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Kajsa Gustavsson |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
483 |
34.37 |
+5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
251 |
42.74 |
+13.94 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 10:21:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 10:21:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Backstroke Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
27.80 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås |
2017-06-30 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
28.62 |
|
|
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
MKK (SWE) |
Amsterdam |
2014-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theodora Drakou |
1992 |
Panathinaikos AC |
+0.57 |
853 |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
761 |
29.54 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alena Semizhon |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.59 |
733 |
29.91 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ekaterina Avramova |
1991 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
730 |
29.96 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.65 |
674 |
30.76 |
+2.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
674 |
30.76 |
+2.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sterre Mooiweer |
1998 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.64 |
670 |
30.83 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
1999 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
656 |
31.04 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:51:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 50m Backstroke Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
27.80 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås |
2017-06-30 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
28.62 |
|
|
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
MKK (SWE) |
Amsterdam |
2014-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.68 |
675 |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.53 |
656 |
31.04 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.63 |
647 |
31.18 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nefeli Iliopoulou |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.66 |
625 |
31.55 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.57 |
622 |
31.60 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lorie Seranski |
2004 |
SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. |
+0.65 |
621 |
31.61 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
Simklubben Ran |
+0.74 |
607 |
31.86 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
593 |
32.10 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:51:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 16:51:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Butterfly Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
1:56.46 |
|
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-08 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:00.94 |
|
|
|
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Linköping |
2009-07-04 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Patrick Staber |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.76 |
726 |
2:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
657 |
2:07.33 |
+4.14 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Xaver Gschwentner |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.67 |
657 |
2:07.36 |
+4.17 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.72 |
610 |
2:10.51 |
+7.32 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
601 |
2:11.14 |
+7.95 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
596 |
2:11.54 |
+8.35 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
594 |
2:11.70 |
+8.51 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ian Hangård |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.74 |
593 |
2:11.73 |
+8.54 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Markus Malm |
1997 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
593 |
2:11.74 |
+8.55 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Finn Schlamp |
2004 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.76 |
591 |
2:11.94 |
+8.75 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
1993 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
579 |
2:12.83 |
+9.64 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Frederik Eg Ibsen |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.72 |
561 |
2:14.18 |
+10.99 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
William Kerman |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
560 |
2:14.26 |
+11.07 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.74 |
534 |
2:16.47 |
+13.28 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
532 |
2:16.61 |
+13.42 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
530 |
2:16.78 |
+13.59 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
526 |
2:17.16 |
+13.97 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
William Lundblad |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
504 |
2:19.05 |
+15.86 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Fabian Shoghl |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.77 |
486 |
2:20.80 |
+17.61 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.68 |
478 |
2:21.59 |
+18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sondre Liknes Eidesen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.77 |
476 |
2:21.78 |
+18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
472 |
2:22.12 |
+18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
458 |
2:23.56 |
+20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 10:31:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 10:59:17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Butterfly Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
1:56.46 |
|
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-08 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:00.94 |
|
|
|
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Linköping |
2009-07-04 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Xaver Gschwentner |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.67 |
819 |
1:58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Patrick Staber |
1996 |
Team Austria |
+0.66 |
790 |
1:59.74 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.65 |
636 |
2:08.74 |
+10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.70 |
608 |
2:10.66 |
+12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
596 |
2:11.57 |
+13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ian Hangård |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.74 |
595 |
2:11.59 |
+13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
592 |
2:11.82 |
+13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
512 |
2:18.41 |
+20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:59:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Butterfly Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
1:56.46 |
|
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro |
2016-08-08 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:00.94 |
|
|
|
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Linköping |
2009-07-04 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Malm |
1997 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
610 |
2:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Kerman |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
585 |
2:12.33 |
+1.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
1993 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
573 |
2:13.29 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.68 |
553 |
2:14.84 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
544 |
2:15.62 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
538 |
2:16.07 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.67 |
515 |
2:18.08 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fabian Shoghl |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.76 |
461 |
2:23.25 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 16:59:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 16:59:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Individual Medley Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
2:12.29 |
|
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Debrecen |
2012-05-23 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:12.72 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
|
Copenhagen |
2015-03-31 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.73 |
722 |
2:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.66 |
714 |
2:21.06 |
+0.49 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
701 |
2:21.94 |
+1.37 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
646 |
2:25.85 |
+5.28 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
639 |
2:26.36 |
+5.79 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tea Winblad |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.56 |
638 |
2:26.49 |
+5.92 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
634 |
2:26.80 |
+6.23 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.68 |
631 |
2:27.03 |
+6.46 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilie Krog |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
624 |
2:27.57 |
+7.00 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
623 |
2:27.64 |
+7.07 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.81 |
622 |
2:27.73 |
+7.16 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
617 |
2:28.08 |
+7.51 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
608 |
2:28.86 |
+8.29 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
604 |
2:29.19 |
+8.62 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Julie K Rose |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.71 |
603 |
2:29.27 |
+8.70 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.74 |
599 |
2:29.54 |
+8.97 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Katrine Bonefeld |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.75 |
598 |
2:29.62 |
+9.05 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
598 |
2:29.63 |
+9.06 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.84 |
597 |
2:29.70 |
+9.13 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.71 |
597 |
2:29.71 |
+9.14 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.56 |
597 |
2:29.77 |
+9.20 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
594 |
2:29.95 |
+9.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Esther Else Grubert |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
592 |
2:30.19 |
+9.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
580 |
2:31.18 |
+10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
579 |
2:31.26 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ella Laurén |
2001 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.74 |
561 |
2:32.85 |
+12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Clara Steen |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
552 |
2:33.68 |
+13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Helene Andrea Fredhammer B |
2000 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.74 |
530 |
2:35.81 |
+15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.54 |
528 |
2:36.01 |
+15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
526 |
2:36.21 |
+15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ella Gutenwik |
2004 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.72 |
499 |
2:38.94 |
+18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lisanne Hassing |
1997 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.85 |
463 |
2:43.02 |
+22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Clara Högqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
268 |
3:15.50 |
+54.93 |
|
|
SM7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
2002 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
264 |
3:16.39 |
+55.82 |
|
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
1998 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+1.21 |
139 |
4:02.96 |
+1:42.39 |
|
|
SM7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Ragnarsson |
2004 |
S 71 |
+0.74 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 10:51:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 12:04:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Individual Medley Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
2:12.29 |
|
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Debrecen |
2012-05-23 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:12.72 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
|
Copenhagen |
2015-03-31 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
732 |
2:19.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.75 |
729 |
2:20.09 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilie Krog |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
646 |
2:25.87 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
643 |
2:26.07 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.64 |
628 |
2:27.20 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tea Winblad |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.68 |
627 |
2:27.31 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
627 |
2:27.32 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.67 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:09:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Individual Medley Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
2:12.29 |
|
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Debrecen |
2012-05-23 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:12.72 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
|
Copenhagen |
2015-03-31 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.81 |
646 |
2:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
636 |
2:26.63 |
+0.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
625 |
2:27.50 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
1998 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
624 |
2:27.53 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
622 |
2:27.70 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
611 |
2:28.55 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
-.-- |
597 |
2:29.78 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
-.-- |
551 |
2:33.81 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:09:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 17:09:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 400m Freestyle Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
3:46.77 |
|
|
|
Anders Holmertz |
1968 |
Spårvägens SF (SWE) |
Barcelona |
1992-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
3:47.33 |
|
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.72 |
818 |
3:55.22 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.70 |
786 |
3:58.38 |
+3.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.70 |
752 |
4:01.99 |
+6.77 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
2000 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.69 |
741 |
4:03.12 |
+7.90 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
730 |
4:04.37 |
+9.15 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.63 |
729 |
4:04.51 |
+9.29 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.80 |
728 |
4:04.60 |
+9.38 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aleksandar Savic |
2001 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.65 |
724 |
4:05.03 |
+9.81 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sondre Saltnes Urdal |
1999 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.75 |
692 |
4:08.75 |
+13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ioannis Kokkinos |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.75 |
673 |
4:11.02 |
+15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
664 |
4:12.19 |
+16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Andreas Ramsvik |
2003 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.79 |
663 |
4:12.37 |
+17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oscar Elfers |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
652 |
4:13.71 |
+18.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.80 |
651 |
4:13.80 |
+18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Yael Balz |
2002 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.74 |
651 |
4:13.86 |
+18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.61 |
647 |
4:14.32 |
+19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Moritz Bockes |
2003 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.65 |
642 |
4:15.00 |
+19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Oskari Aalto |
2002 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
629 |
4:16.77 |
+21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elias Hysing |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
617 |
4:18.41 |
+23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
613 |
4:19.02 |
+23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Martin Melinder |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
608 |
4:19.65 |
+24.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
607 |
4:19.85 |
+24.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
603 |
4:20.40 |
+25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emil Kildahl Døssing |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.78 |
603 |
4:20.42 |
+25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
593 |
4:21.91 |
+26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Henning Cederlund |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
584 |
4:23.19 |
+27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
584 |
4:23.19 |
+27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
574 |
4:24.66 |
+29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Olav Eklund |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.82 |
568 |
4:25.73 |
+30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
525 |
4:32.72 |
+37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emil Svensson |
2002 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.73 |
524 |
4:32.91 |
+37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Alexander Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
522 |
4:33.20 |
+37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jørgen Mikkelsen Bakke |
2001 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.71 |
521 |
4:33.35 |
+38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jonathan Palminger |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
+0.67 |
518 |
4:33.92 |
+38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Felix Persson |
2000 |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
+0.85 |
391 |
5:00.79 |
+1:05.57 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.95 |
348 |
5:12.66 |
+1:17.44 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
2002 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
314 |
5:23.56 |
+1:28.34 |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Wiggo Frohde |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 11:19:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 11:19:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 400m Freestyle Men - Final |
|
|
SR |
3:46.77 |
|
|
|
Anders Holmertz |
1968 |
Spårvägens SF (SWE) |
Barcelona |
1992-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
3:47.33 |
|
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2018-04-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anton Ørskov Ipsen |
1994 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.72 |
863 |
3:51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
2000 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.70 |
835 |
3:53.68 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.70 |
795 |
3:57.46 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.72 |
794 |
3:57.58 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
+0.71 |
750 |
4:02.16 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.65 |
744 |
4:02.79 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
711 |
4:06.55 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aleksandar Savic |
2001 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
+0.63 |
682 |
4:09.97 |
+18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:16:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 17:16:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
24.45 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-08-04 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theodora Drakou |
1992 |
Panathinaikos AC |
+0.66 |
797 |
25.52 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Team Austria |
+0.71 |
796 |
25.54 |
+0.02 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Thaleia Drasidou |
1995 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.68 |
780 |
25.71 |
+0.19 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.67 |
746 |
26.09 |
+0.57 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Klikopoulou |
1993 |
Olympiacos S.F.P. |
+0.75 |
743 |
26.13 |
+0.61 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.73 |
726 |
26.33 |
+0.81 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Marko-Varga |
1985 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.71 |
720 |
26.40 |
+0.88 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Stavroula Kirykou |
1996 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.69 |
707 |
26.57 |
+1.05 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
679 |
26.92 |
+1.40 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jonna Wieling |
2002 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.67 |
676 |
26.96 |
+1.44 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alena Semizhon |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.69 |
666 |
27.10 |
+1.58 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.62 |
657 |
27.22 |
+1.70 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
656 |
27.23 |
+1.71 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.56 |
656 |
27.23 |
+1.71 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.73 |
648 |
27.35 |
+1.83 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
645 |
27.39 |
+1.87 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.70 |
644 |
27.40 |
+1.88 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.69 |
641 |
27.44 |
+1.92 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tilde Morin |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.78 |
638 |
27.49 |
+1.97 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Maya Rainer |
2005 |
Bayerischer Schwimmverband |
+0.74 |
638 |
27.49 |
+1.97 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
634 |
27.54 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
634 |
27.55 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Julie Borsheim Endregaard |
2001 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.67 |
631 |
27.59 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Zaharoula Kalogeri |
2002 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.75 |
623 |
27.70 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
622 |
27.72 |
+2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.57 |
616 |
27.81 |
+2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
615 |
27.83 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kajsa Gustavsson |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
613 |
27.85 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Maja Eriksson |
2002 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.76 |
612 |
27.87 |
+2.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
2003 |
Kiviks Simklubb |
+0.73 |
603 |
28.01 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
593 |
28.17 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
592 |
28.18 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
2005 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
+0.74 |
588 |
28.24 |
+2.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
1999 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
587 |
28.26 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.72 |
587 |
28.26 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.71 |
581 |
28.36 |
+2.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Clara Johansson |
2005 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
571 |
28.53 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Ella Lindroth |
2001 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
564 |
28.64 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
2002 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
563 |
28.65 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Vilde Zetlitz Nessler |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
-.-- |
558 |
28.74 |
+3.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Sara Nobrell |
2002 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.81 |
557 |
28.76 |
+3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Sara Olsson |
1999 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
554 |
28.81 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Frida Gustafsson |
2001 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.83 |
552 |
28.84 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Julia Björkén |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
543 |
29.01 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Lina Nilsson |
2002 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
387 |
32.48 |
+6.96 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Clara Högqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
-.-- |
304 |
35.18 |
+9.66 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
+0.79 |
242 |
37.96 |
+12.44 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Marija Skripkaityte |
1996 |
Kaunas "Startas" |
-.-- |
120 |
47.87 |
+22.35 |
|
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 11:26:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 12:37:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
24.45 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-08-04 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theodora Drakou |
1992 |
Panathinaikos AC |
+0.65 |
801 |
25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Team Austria |
+0.59 |
771 |
25.81 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
753 |
26.01 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Marko-Varga |
1985 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.66 |
744 |
26.12 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Klikopoulou |
1993 |
Olympiacos S.F.P. |
+0.70 |
737 |
26.20 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maria Thaleia Drasidou |
1995 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.67 |
734 |
26.23 |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.72 |
719 |
26.42 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Stavroula Kirykou |
1996 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.68 |
712 |
26.50 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:21:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Budapest |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
24.45 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Barcelona |
2013-08-04 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
702 |
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.64 |
676 |
26.96 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alena Semizhon |
2003 |
Team Belarus |
+0.54 |
673 |
27.00 |
+0.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonna Wieling |
2002 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.58 |
666 |
27.10 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.70 |
659 |
27.19 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
649 |
27.33 |
+0.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.67 |
630 |
27.61 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maya Rainer |
2005 |
Bayerischer Schwimmverband |
+0.77 |
621 |
27.74 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:21:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 17:21:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Breaststroke Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
2:07.85 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2017-04-08 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:11.34 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Amsterdam |
2014-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christopher Rothbauer |
1998 |
Team Austria |
+0.66 |
849 |
2:13.75 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
791 |
2:16.92 |
+3.17 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ilya Shymanovich |
1994 |
Team Belarus |
+0.66 |
788 |
2:17.11 |
+3.36 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Koen Lems |
1996 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.78 |
786 |
2:17.22 |
+3.47 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.67 |
784 |
2:17.33 |
+3.58 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
John Britton |
1995 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
716 |
2:21.58 |
+7.83 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nikolai Sørebø |
2001 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.69 |
714 |
2:21.66 |
+7.91 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Konstantinos Meretsolias |
1998 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.67 |
713 |
2:21.74 |
+7.99 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
680 |
2:23.98 |
+10.23 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.64 |
674 |
2:24.47 |
+10.72 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
658 |
2:25.62 |
+11.87 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.55 |
637 |
2:27.15 |
+13.40 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.70 |
614 |
2:29.00 |
+15.25 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Felix Nilsson |
1990 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.65 |
610 |
2:29.30 |
+15.55 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
610 |
2:29.32 |
+15.57 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Gustav Englund |
2001 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
610 |
2:29.34 |
+15.59 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
608 |
2:29.49 |
+15.74 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
602 |
2:29.94 |
+16.19 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
597 |
2:30.38 |
+16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Axel Witt |
2000 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.66 |
588 |
2:31.18 |
+17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
David Neuhardt |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
577 |
2:32.09 |
+18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
572 |
2:32.53 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Marcus Nykvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
570 |
2:32.73 |
+18.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Richard Ekholm |
2002 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
568 |
2:32.93 |
+19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Anton Persson |
1994 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
555 |
2:34.10 |
+20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Petter Cyrén |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.72 |
548 |
2:34.70 |
+20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
548 |
2:34.75 |
+21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
546 |
2:34.93 |
+21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sebastian Thorsen |
2001 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.84 |
541 |
2:35.38 |
+21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
1999 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
537 |
2:35.79 |
+22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.65 |
531 |
2:36.35 |
+22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.67 |
529 |
2:36.58 |
+22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.77 |
526 |
2:36.91 |
+23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.55 |
520 |
2:37.43 |
+23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
2000 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
501 |
2:39.43 |
+25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Hampus Dahlgren |
2001 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
466 |
2:43.37 |
+29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 11:44:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 11:47:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Breaststroke Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
2:07.85 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2017-04-08 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:11.34 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Amsterdam |
2014-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christopher Rothbauer |
1998 |
Team Austria |
+0.66 |
896 |
2:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
894 |
2:11.48 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ilya Shymanovich |
1994 |
Team Belarus |
+0.64 |
816 |
2:15.50 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
1999 |
Team Austria |
+0.73 |
800 |
2:16.40 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Koen Lems |
1996 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.71 |
792 |
2:16.90 |
+5.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
John Britton |
1995 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
723 |
2:21.13 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nikolai Sørebø |
2001 |
Bergensvømmerne |
+0.68 |
709 |
2:22.00 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Konstantinos Meretsolias |
1998 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.66 |
617 |
2:28.73 |
+17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:31:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Breaststroke Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
2:07.85 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2017-04-08 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:11.34 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Amsterdam |
2014-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.65 |
686 |
2:23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
641 |
2:26.86 |
+3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
636 |
2:27.22 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Englund |
2001 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
619 |
2:28.57 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
614 |
2:29.00 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
611 |
2:29.21 |
+5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.70 |
575 |
2:32.31 |
+8.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
556 |
2:33.98 |
+10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:31:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 17:31:27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 800m Freestyle Women - Final |
|
|
SR |
8:39.06 |
|
|
|
Gabriella Fagundez |
1985 |
SK Ran (SWE) |
Beijing |
2008-08-14 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
8:47.64 |
|
|
|
Ann Linder |
1966 |
GKKN (SWE) |
Volgograd |
1982-05-29 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marlene Kahler |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.78 |
795 |
8:43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
-.-- |
744 |
8:54.97 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
742 |
8:55.31 |
+12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Phyllida Britton |
1997 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
717 |
9:01.51 |
+18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
2004 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
-.-- |
707 |
9:03.95 |
+20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilie Krog |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
686 |
9:09.67 |
+26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.79 |
678 |
9:11.67 |
+28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
2003 |
Kiviks Simklubb |
+0.72 |
656 |
9:17.83 |
+34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mara Münsch |
2004 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
-.-- |
656 |
9:17.84 |
+34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.81 |
641 |
9:22.11 |
+38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
622 |
9:27.73 |
+44.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.75 |
617 |
9:29.18 |
+45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mica Nolén |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
+0.74 |
611 |
9:31.25 |
+48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
602 |
9:33.96 |
+50.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sabina Alman |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
576 |
9:42.34 |
+59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
571 |
9:44.35 |
+1:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
566 |
9:46.03 |
+1:02.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Linnea Gyllberg |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.55 |
548 |
9:52.13 |
+1:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
-.-- |
548 |
9:52.14 |
+1:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ebba Bladh Hazard |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
548 |
9:52.18 |
+1:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Katherina Gkioni |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.55 |
543 |
9:54.15 |
+1:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sara Nobrell |
2002 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.80 |
541 |
9:54.90 |
+1:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Klara Possman |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
522 |
10:02.00 |
+1:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:43:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 17:43:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 800m Freestyle Women - Final |
|
|
SR |
8:39.06 |
|
|
|
Gabriella Fagundez |
1985 |
SK Ran (SWE) |
Beijing |
2008-08-14 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
8:47.64 |
|
|
|
Ann Linder |
1966 |
GKKN (SWE) |
Volgograd |
1982-05-29 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marlene Kahler |
2001 |
Team Austria |
+0.78 |
795 |
8:43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
-.-- |
744 |
8:54.97 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
742 |
8:55.31 |
+12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Phyllida Britton |
1997 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
717 |
9:01.51 |
+18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
2004 |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
-.-- |
707 |
9:03.95 |
+20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilie Krog |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
686 |
9:09.67 |
+26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.79 |
678 |
9:11.67 |
+28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
2003 |
Kiviks Simklubb |
+0.72 |
656 |
9:17.83 |
+34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mara Münsch |
2004 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
-.-- |
656 |
9:17.84 |
+34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maria Lund |
2003 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.81 |
641 |
9:22.11 |
+38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
622 |
9:27.73 |
+44.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.75 |
617 |
9:29.18 |
+45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mica Nolén |
2004 |
Simklubben Triton |
+0.74 |
611 |
9:31.25 |
+48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
602 |
9:33.96 |
+50.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sabina Alman |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
576 |
9:42.34 |
+59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
571 |
9:44.35 |
+1:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
566 |
9:46.03 |
+1:02.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Linnea Gyllberg |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.55 |
548 |
9:52.13 |
+1:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
-.-- |
548 |
9:52.14 |
+1:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ebba Bladh Hazard |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
548 |
9:52.18 |
+1:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Katherina Gkioni |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.55 |
543 |
9:54.15 |
+1:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sara Nobrell |
2002 |
Simklubben Hajen |
+0.80 |
541 |
9:54.90 |
+1:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Klara Possman |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
522 |
10:02.00 |
+1:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:43:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 17:43:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Butterfly Men - Heat |
|
|
SR |
23.56 |
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
LASS (SWE) |
Norrköping |
2008-07-18 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
24.17 |
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2019-04-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yauhen Tsurkin |
1990 |
Team Belarus |
+0.59 |
853 |
23.48 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.72 |
702 |
25.05 |
+1.57 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
694 |
25.15 |
+1.67 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
679 |
25.33 |
+1.85 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hugo Stenskepp |
2003 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.69 |
663 |
25.53 |
+2.05 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.83 |
662 |
25.55 |
+2.07 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
641 |
25.82 |
+2.34 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
635 |
25.90 |
+2.42 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Mylläri |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
629 |
25.99 |
+2.51 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.75 |
625 |
26.04 |
+2.56 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.59 |
616 |
26.16 |
+2.68 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.65 |
612 |
26.22 |
+2.74 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
610 |
26.25 |
+2.77 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
607 |
26.29 |
+2.81 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
605 |
26.33 |
+2.85 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.68 |
598 |
26.43 |
+2.95 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
597 |
26.44 |
+2.96 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
John Olsson |
1995 |
Simklubben Laxen |
+0.77 |
594 |
26.48 |
+3.00 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anton Johansson |
1996 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
594 |
26.49 |
+3.01 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Mehdi Zeraidi |
1994 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
592 |
26.52 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Petter Cyrén |
1996 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.71 |
586 |
26.60 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
586 |
26.61 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Fabian Shoghl |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.69 |
585 |
26.62 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
2000 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
584 |
26.64 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
582 |
26.66 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jørund Kalvenes Drengstig |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
+0.66 |
578 |
26.72 |
+3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Robin Pettersson |
2000 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
578 |
26.73 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
2000 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.73 |
577 |
26.75 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Isak Larsson |
2000 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.73 |
573 |
26.81 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
2002 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.74 |
572 |
26.82 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.61 |
572 |
26.82 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Bas Morelissen |
2001 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.66 |
565 |
26.93 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
563 |
26.97 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
Simklubben Laxen |
|
562 |
26.98 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jet Li Fuhrmann |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
558 |
27.04 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Ilias Kranias |
1994 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.62 |
557 |
27.06 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Sondre Liknes Eidesen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
|
554 |
27.11 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
1993 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
553 |
27.12 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
528 |
27.54 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
1997 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
478 |
28.48 |
+5.00 |
|
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
345 |
31.75 |
+8.27 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
299 |
33.29 |
+9.81 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Yahia Mossa |
1998 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
273 |
34.32 |
+10.84 |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
2002 |
Osby Simsällskap |
|
190 |
38.70 |
+15.22 |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Matz Topkin |
1998 |
Estonia NPC |
|
113 |
46.03 |
+22.55 |
|
|
S4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Spyridon Kranias |
2000 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 12:05:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 12:26:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Butterfly Men - A Final |
|
|
SR |
23.56 |
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
LASS (SWE) |
Norrköping |
2008-07-18 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
24.17 |
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2019-04-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yauhen Tsurkin |
1990 |
Team Belarus |
+0.60 |
864 |
23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.69 |
689 |
25.21 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
680 |
25.32 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
678 |
25.34 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hugo Stenskepp |
2003 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
+0.66 |
677 |
25.35 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Mylläri |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
640 |
25.83 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
629 |
25.98 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
614 |
26.19 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:48:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Butterfly Men - B Final |
|
|
SR |
23.56 |
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
LASS (SWE) |
Norrköping |
2008-07-18 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
24.17 |
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Stockholm |
2019-04-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
646 |
25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
+0.72 |
640 |
25.83 |
+0.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.54 |
630 |
25.97 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.62 |
626 |
26.02 |
+0.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
590 |
26.54 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
590 |
26.55 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anton Johansson |
1996 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
581 |
26.68 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.70 |
577 |
26.74 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:48:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 17:48:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Backstroke Women - Heat |
|
|
SR |
2:10.56 |
|
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Eindhoven |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:12.64 |
|
|
|
Henriette Stenkvist |
1994 |
|
Austin |
2010-03-06 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ekaterina Avramova |
1991 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
767 |
2:14.73 |
|
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
725 |
2:17.26 |
+2.53 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
683 |
2:20.01 |
+5.28 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sterre Mooiweer |
1998 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.63 |
666 |
2:21.21 |
+6.48 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.60 |
650 |
2:22.37 |
+7.64 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
630 |
2:23.82 |
+9.09 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Katrine Bonefeld |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.69 |
614 |
2:25.06 |
+10.33 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tea Winblad |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
608 |
2:25.55 |
+10.82 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Esther Else Grubert |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
598 |
2:26.33 |
+11.60 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.70 |
598 |
2:26.37 |
+11.64 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
1999 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
595 |
2:26.62 |
+11.89 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
Simklubben Ran |
+0.74 |
587 |
2:27.31 |
+12.58 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lorie Seranski |
2004 |
SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. |
+0.67 |
586 |
2:27.36 |
+12.63 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.72 |
580 |
2:27.83 |
+13.10 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alice Persson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
579 |
2:27.95 |
+13.22 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Liv Bexell |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
577 |
2:28.10 |
+13.37 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
570 |
2:28.75 |
+14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.65 |
563 |
2:29.34 |
+14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.65 |
561 |
2:29.51 |
+14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nefeli Iliopoulou |
2001 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
+0.65 |
554 |
2:30.15 |
+15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Hildur Andersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
551 |
2:30.39 |
+15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
+0.74 |
545 |
2:30.95 |
+16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jasmin Egeskov Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
544 |
2:31.05 |
+16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
527 |
2:32.65 |
+17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.55 |
519 |
2:33.44 |
+18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
1996 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
518 |
2:33.58 |
+18.85 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Clara Johansson |
2005 |
Osby Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
494 |
2:36.02 |
+21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Alwa Widmark |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
482 |
2:37.27 |
+22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Katherina Gkioni |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 12:19:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 12:20:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Backstroke Women - A Final |
|
|
SR |
2:10.56 |
|
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Eindhoven |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:12.64 |
|
|
|
Henriette Stenkvist |
1994 |
|
Austin |
2010-03-06 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ekaterina Avramova |
1991 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
784 |
2:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
732 |
2:16.82 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
699 |
2:18.95 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julie Stampe |
2002 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.60 |
665 |
2:21.27 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Katrine Bonefeld |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.67 |
654 |
2:22.10 |
+8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sterre Mooiweer |
1998 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
+0.68 |
648 |
2:22.53 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
642 |
2:22.92 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tea Winblad |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
600 |
2:26.22 |
+12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:57:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 200m Backstroke Women - B Final |
|
|
SR |
2:10.56 |
|
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Eindhoven |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
2:12.64 |
|
|
|
Henriette Stenkvist |
1994 |
|
Austin |
2010-03-06 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
+0.69 |
617 |
2:24.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Esther Else Grubert |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.64 |
615 |
2:25.02 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
Simklubben Ran |
+0.70 |
608 |
2:25.53 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
+0.68 |
597 |
2:26.45 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Liv Bexell |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
594 |
2:26.67 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alice Persson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
593 |
2:26.74 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lorie Seranski |
2004 |
SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V. |
+0.66 |
564 |
2:29.25 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
1999 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
558 |
2:29.78 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 17:57:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 17:58:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 4x100m Freestyle Mixed - Final |
|
SR |
3:39.35 |
|
|
Malmö KK |
1990 |
Malmö KK (SWE) |
Malmö |
2017-01-29 |
|
|
|
|
SJ |
3:43.79 |
|
|
Södertälje SS |
1999 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Malmö |
2018-01-28 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Team Belarus |
30 |
Team Belarus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yauhen Tsurkin |
1990 |
|
+0.60 |
24.53 |
51.00 |
|
|
|
51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilya Shymanovich |
1994 |
|
+0.30 |
24.76 |
51.81 |
|
|
|
1:42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai |
2003 |
|
+0.27 |
26.32 |
55.88 |
|
|
|
2:38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alina Zmushka |
1997 |
|
+0.32 |
26.46 |
56.49 |
|
|
|
3:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
A.O.P. Falirou A |
25 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:38.57 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
Maria Thaleia Drasidou |
1995 |
124638 |
+0.66 |
27.71 |
57.57 |
|
|
|
57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spyridon Kranias |
2000 |
140151 |
+0.34 |
24.52 |
52.43 |
|
|
|
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ioannis Georgarakis |
1999 |
139550 |
+0.20 |
23.81 |
50.82 |
|
|
|
2:40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaharoula Kalogeri |
2002 |
146273 |
-.-- |
28.08 |
57.75 |
|
|
|
3:38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malmö KK Lag 1 |
32 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:40.04 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
Anton Andersson |
1997 |
AI4997 |
+0.75 |
26.49 |
54.77 |
|
|
|
54.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
AI7902 |
+0.11 |
24.07 |
50.69 |
|
|
|
1:45.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
AS9804 |
+0.32 |
27.69 |
58.63 |
|
|
|
2:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
AR9288 |
+0.07 |
26.57 |
55.95 |
|
|
|
3:40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
ZPC Amersfoort 1 |
26 |
ZPC Amersfoort |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:46.81 |
+11.63 |
|
|
|
|
Kingue Struijf |
1994 |
199400913 |
+0.72 |
25.41 |
53.67 |
|
|
|
53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Austin Namesnik |
2001 |
200101817 |
+0.38 |
25.71 |
53.19 |
|
|
|
1:46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonna Wieling |
2002 |
200205266 |
+0.34 |
28.30 |
59.98 |
|
|
|
2:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sterre Mooiweer |
1998 |
199800236 |
+0.45 |
28.08 |
59.97 |
|
|
|
3:46.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
A.O.P. Falirou B |
26 |
A.O.P. Falirou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:47.11 |
+11.93 |
|
|
|
|
Georgios Mesisklis |
2001 |
159383 |
+0.68 |
26.02 |
54.32 |
|
|
|
54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Stavroula Kirykou |
1996 |
129808 |
+0.56 |
27.98 |
58.75 |
|
|
|
1:53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evangelia Maria Baltzi |
2001 |
1479916 |
+0.40 |
28.49 |
1:00.09 |
|
|
|
2:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilias Kranias |
1994 |
128666 |
+0.30 |
25.88 |
53.95 |
|
|
|
3:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
20 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:48.96 |
+13.78 |
|
|
|
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
AF4901 |
+0.67 |
25.47 |
52.88 |
|
|
|
52.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
AB6302 |
+0.31 |
25.84 |
53.01 |
|
|
|
1:45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyra Littorin |
2004 |
AG8404 |
+0.43 |
28.39 |
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
2:46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
AM7200 |
+0.34 |
29.13 |
1:02.58 |
|
|
|
3:48.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
25 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:49.68 |
+14.50 |
|
|
|
|
Anton Mylläri |
2001 |
AB9501 |
+0.63 |
26.55 |
54.73 |
|
|
|
54.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
AN2701 |
+0.27 |
26.06 |
54.67 |
|
|
|
1:49.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
BB4695 |
+0.20 |
28.67 |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
2:49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
AR4204 |
+0.29 |
28.75 |
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
3:49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklub |
21 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:49.99 |
+14.81 |
|
|
|
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
AD5999 |
+0.70 |
26.23 |
55.10 |
|
|
|
55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
AH3902 |
+0.37 |
25.99 |
55.34 |
|
|
|
1:50.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
+0.27 |
28.54 |
59.81 |
|
|
|
2:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
AL8499 |
+0.35 |
28.96 |
59.74 |
|
|
|
3:49.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:53.95 |
+18.77 |
|
|
|
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
AQ8300 |
+0.71 |
27.21 |
56.81 |
|
|
|
56.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
AA5197 |
+0.35 |
26.72 |
56.27 |
|
|
|
1:53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
AH8201 |
+0.09 |
28.95 |
1:01.53 |
|
|
|
2:54.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebba Andersson |
2001 |
AL2601 |
+0.21 |
28.52 |
59.34 |
|
|
|
3:53.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Malmö KK Lag 2 |
22 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Nicklasson |
1998 |
AG2598 |
+0.70 |
26.56 |
56.85 |
|
|
|
56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Beckman |
2005 |
AJ6305 |
-0.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Osterman |
2004 |
AS5804 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Grahovac |
1999 |
AM5899 |
+0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2020-03-08 18:10:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 18:10:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|