Resultater for 2020 New Zealand Short Course Swimming Championships
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Session Six - Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Water World Te Rapa |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 6, 2020 to Oct 10, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m IM Women - A Final |
|
|
NZR |
59.76 |
|
|
|
Helena Gasson |
1994 |
CSCAK (NZL) |
Auckland |
3/10/2019 |
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
1:05.32 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
MAGAK |
|
4/10/2016 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK |
|
1/08/2014 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
13/08/2015 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
Laura Littlejohn |
2004 |
|
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
8/10/2020 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:02.04 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
5/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Caroline Baddock |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
1/10/2013 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Littlejohn |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
16NZR |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.37 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vanessa Ouwehand |
20 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
|
|
1:02.82 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.31 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Zyleika Pratt-Smith |
16 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
|
|
1:03.63 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.40 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hannah Bates |
20 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
1:03.90 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.56 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kaylee Jackson |
19 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:04.48 |
+3.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.69 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jessica Scott |
18 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
1:06.10 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.02 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sarah Wilson |
17 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:06.78 |
+5.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.53 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sasha Reid |
18 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
1:07.31 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.46 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8/10/2020 6:00:22 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m IM Women - B Final |
|
|
NZR |
59.76 |
|
|
|
Helena Gasson |
1994 |
CSCAK (NZL) |
Auckland |
3/10/2019 |
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
1:05.32 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
MAGAK |
|
4/10/2016 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK |
|
1/08/2014 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
13/08/2015 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
Laura Littlejohn |
2004 |
|
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
8/10/2020 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:02.04 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
5/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Caroline Baddock |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
1/10/2013 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amie Pratt |
16 |
Orca Swimming Club |
|
|
1:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.56 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caitlin Jenkins |
17 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
|
|
1:07.51 |
+0.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.32 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Savanna Bourke |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:08.05 |
+1.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.56 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isobel Sharp |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
1:08.06 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.52 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Talitha McEwan |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
1:08.32 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.57 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Samantha Wilson |
14 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
1:08.79 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.71 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jade Houston |
16 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:09.03 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.00 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isabella Thurlow |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
1:09.34 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.85 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8/10/2020 6:00:22 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m IM Women - C Final |
|
|
NZR |
59.76 |
|
|
|
Helena Gasson |
1994 |
CSCAK (NZL) |
Auckland |
3/10/2019 |
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
1:05.32 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
MAGAK |
|
4/10/2016 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK |
|
1/08/2014 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
13/08/2015 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
Laura Littlejohn |
2004 |
|
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
8/10/2020 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:02.04 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
5/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Caroline Baddock |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
1/10/2013 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alina Wong |
13 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
|
|
1:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.20 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sarah Miller |
18 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:08.18 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.45 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Drummond |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
1:08.57 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.71 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Chloe Newbigging |
15 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
|
|
1:08.83 |
+0.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.69 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elisia Wong |
18 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
1:08.87 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.88 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lucy Abbott |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
|
|
1:10.04 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.79 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sara Jameson |
14 |
Queenstown Swimming Club |
|
|
1:10.16 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.16 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Zoe Wilkinson |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
1:10.27 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.05 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8/10/2020 6:00:22 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-08 18:00:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|