Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Sunday Morning
Results Event 37 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 614 | 35.16 | 1:13.78 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
2 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | 608 | 34.88 | 1:14.02 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 598 | 35.12 | 1:14.44 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 570 | 35.44 | 1:15.60 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 569 | 35.25 | 1:15.65 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
6 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | 559 | 36.14 | 1:16.11 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 548 | 35.42 | 1:16.63 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Cecilie M. Pedersen | 1993 | 522 | 36.69 | 1:17.88 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 448 | 38.49 | 1:21.96 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Lena Engelbrecht | 1994 | 447 | 38.80 | 1:21.98 | |||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
11 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 446 | 39.12 | 1:22.07 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 442 | 38.25 | 1:22.30 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Linka | 1994 | 431 | 37.76 | 1:23.03 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
14 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 419 | 38.67 | 1:23.79 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 417 | 39.51 | 1:23.93 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Kim Zeitner | 1991 | 416 | 39.41 | 1:24.01 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
17 | Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 409 | 38.69 | 1:24.50 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
18 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 405 | 38.87 | 1:24.76 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Louise Holm | 1994 | 397 | 41.12 | 1:25.28 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Alina Lorenzen | 1992 | 391 | 40.83 | 1:25.73 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
21 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 383 | 40.19 | 1:26.35 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
22 | Kerrin Steensen | 1990 | 381 | 40.50 | 1:26.50 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
23 | Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | 370 | 40.54 | 1:27.31 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
24 | Elisa Großer | 1991 | 370 | 41.68 | 1:27.36 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Camilla Johansen | 1994 | 361 | 41.34 | 1:28.08 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Julia Oldehaver | 1991 | 346 | 41.03 | 1:29.35 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
27 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 338 | 42.58 | 1:29.98 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 323 | 43.42 | 1:31.39 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
29 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 323 | 42.69 | 1:31.43 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
30 | Berglind Ernudóttir | 1993 | 321 | 43.28 | 1:31.61 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
31 | Isabelle Stratmann | 1993 | 319 | 43.62 | 1:31.80 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
32 | Juliane Friese | 1985 | 310 | 42.58 | 1:32.67 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Kira Beecken | 1992 | 289 | 44.39 | 1:34.85 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
34 | Lisa Nielsen | 1994 | 287 | 44.29 | 1:35.01 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
35 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 281 | 45.45 | 1:35.70 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
36 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 275 | 46.43 | 1:36.44 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
37 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 270 | 46.30 | 1:37.00 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Jennifer Sierts | 1992 | 269 | 45.21 | 1:37.11 | |||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
39 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 259 | 45.79 | 1:38.36 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Laura Hahn | 1994 | 255 | 46.33 | 1:38.88 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
41 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 236 | 46.92 | 1:41.43 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Dana Beecken | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Malin Asp | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Wiebke Schwedes | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
- | Farina Kerner | 1994 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 555 | 36.44 | 1:16.31 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
2 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 538 | 35.99 | 1:17.11 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 527 | 36.71 | 1:17.61 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 526 | 37.18 | 1:17.68 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 525 | 36.88 | 1:17.71 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Signe D. Thomasen | 1996 | 499 | 37.47 | 1:19.07 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 478 | 37.03 | 1:20.20 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 421 | 39.25 | 1:23.68 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Maria Madsen | 1995 | 414 | 40.31 | 1:24.15 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Maria Nilsson | 1996 | 405 | 39.53 | 1:24.77 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 403 | 40.10 | 1:24.88 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Rea Kalantzis | 1995 | 399 | 39.89 | 1:25.18 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
13 | Josephine Klose | 1995 | 397 | 39.31 | 1:25.28 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Amanda Nilsson | 1996 | 395 | 40.73 | 1:25.47 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Nadja Christiansen | 1995 | 387 | 40.36 | 1:26.02 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
16 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 379 | 40.74 | 1:26.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 370 | 41.34 | 1:27.30 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
18 | Birta Karen Petersen | 1996 | 365 | 42.04 | 1:27.73 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
19 | Laura Westergaard | 1995 | 363 | 42.64 | 1:27.92 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Laura Funch | 1995 | 362 | 41.07 | 1:28.00 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
21 | Luisa Goltz | 1996 | 355 | 40.35 | 1:28.54 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 351 | 42.71 | 1:28.91 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Julia Falk-Saunders | 1996 | 350 | 41.44 | 1:28.93 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Kristín Jóna Skúladóttir | 1996 | 324 | 43.15 | 1:31.30 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
25 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 314 | 42.26 | 1:32.28 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Kirstine Feldinger | 1996 | 310 | 44.15 | 1:32.68 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Jana Staehler | 1995 | 303 | 44.22 | 1:33.38 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
28 | Lea Sophie Ladiges | 1996 | 296 | 43.20 | 1:34.10 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Anna Engelbrecht | 1996 | 293 | 44.55 | 1:34.39 | |||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
30 | Mai Hansen | 1996 | 290 | 45.00 | 1:34.71 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
31 | Josephine Noack | 1995 | 285 | 46.00 | 1:35.30 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
32 | Josephine Jenssen | 1995 | 274 | 44.45 | 1:36.49 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
33 | Susanne Kjeldsen | 1996 | 264 | 47.18 | 1:37.72 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Simone Auze | 1995 | 263 | 46.39 | 1:37.85 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
35 | Sophia-Isabel Millfahrt | 1996 | 250 | 46.02 | 1:39.53 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
36 | Tatiana Arumugam | 1996 | 237 | 46.70 | 1:41.28 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
37 | Anne Henriksen | 1996 | 235 | 47.69 | 1:41.57 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
38 | Liv Elsen | 1996 | 216 | 47.59 | 1:44.45 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Maike Peemöller | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
- | Sille Brolykke Bjerrum | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 459 | 37.44 | 1:21.29 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Nørgaard | 1997 | 457 | 39.46 | 1:21.43 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 444 | 38.52 | 1:22.17 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 441 | 39.08 | 1:22.40 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
5 | Emelie Nilsson | 1997 | 440 | 38.48 | 1:22.46 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 437 | 39.31 | 1:22.64 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 430 | 39.55 | 1:23.08 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Thea Rud Iversen | 1997 | 415 | 39.47 | 1:24.07 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
9 | Henrike Böllert | 1997 | 412 | 40.20 | 1:24.25 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
10 | Jacqueline L. Jensen | 1997 | 387 | 40.44 | 1:26.06 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Sarah Krys | 1997 | 385 | 40.23 | 1:26.20 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Katrine Larsen | 1997 | 382 | 40.88 | 1:26.40 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 379 | 40.27 | 1:26.66 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Constanze Skoeries | 1997 | 332 | 42.01 | 1:30.54 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Elsa Sophie Kempe | 1997 | 323 | 42.52 | 1:31.35 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 318 | 43.00 | 1:31.82 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | India Briet Böðvarsdóttir | 1997 | 318 | 43.70 | 1:31.84 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
18 | Michaela Ebert | 1997 | 316 | 43.67 | 1:32.06 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Sara Sofia Benzarti | 1997 | 308 | 44.54 | 1:32.82 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 304 | 43.79 | 1:33.27 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
21 | Amalie L. Nielsen | 1997 | 288 | 45.84 | 1:34.98 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Saranda Berisha | 1997 | 283 | 44.71 | 1:35.51 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Johanna Lee | 1997 | 275 | 45.32 | 1:36.42 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Joelle Bernard | 1997 | 261 | 45.75 | 1:38.12 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Johanna Schierloh | 1997 | 256 | 46.37 | 1:38.72 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
26 | Cecilie Brink | 1997 | 234 | 48.42 | 1:41.74 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Louise Madsen | 1997 | 223 | 49.01 | 1:43.43 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 222 | 49.18 | 1:43.60 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
29 | Rikke Henningsen | 1997 | 221 | 48.19 | 1:43.66 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
30 | Kathrine Trøster | 1997 | 202 | 49.90 | 1:46.87 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
31 | Sina Christin Erichson | 1997 | 200 | 51.26 | 1:47.22 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Femke Svea Westphal | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Katrine Daugaard | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 511 | 36.61 | 1:18.41 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | 424 | 39.32 | 1:23.47 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
3 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 385 | 40.56 | 1:26.18 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Alina Stephan | 1998 | 382 | 41.16 | 1:26.38 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 375 | 40.87 | 1:26.97 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 366 | 41.86 | 1:27.66 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 365 | 40.52 | 1:27.74 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 358 | 41.70 | 1:28.32 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Marie Quandt | 1998 | 344 | 41.82 | 1:29.50 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
10 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 340 | 42.94 | 1:29.83 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 325 | 43.66 | 1:31.19 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Wibke Schult | 1998 | 309 | 43.39 | 1:32.73 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Maria Schmutzler | 1998 | 302 | 44.14 | 1:33.42 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Emma Johannesson | 1998 | 298 | 44.77 | 1:33.82 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Natalia Cecylia Wojdat | 1998 | 298 | 44.41 | 1:33.85 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
16 | Linda Litzkow | 1998 | 291 | 43.49 | 1:34.61 | |||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
17 | Nadine Westermann | 1998 | 286 | 44.14 | 1:35.20 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Alberte Bjerregaard Slot | 1998 | 270 | 45.72 | 1:36.97 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Alicia Ahlers | 1998 | 268 | 46.00 | 1:37.20 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
20 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 268 | 47.49 | 1:37.23 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
21 | Stefanie Franke | 1998 | 265 | 45.07 | 1:37.65 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Theresa Matzat | 1998 | 256 | 46.93 | 1:38.77 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Laura Hartz | 1998 | 250 | 46.44 | 1:39.47 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
24 | Nia Carstensen | 1998 | 249 | 46.29 | 1:39.67 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
25 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 243 | 47.61 | 1:40.45 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Hildur Elís Hálfdánardótt | 1998 | 238 | 47.79 | 1:41.21 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
27 | Nanna Hansen | 1998 | 233 | 47.86 | 1:41.90 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 232 | 48.50 | 1:42.07 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
29 | Sophie Fanger | 1998 | 229 | 46.64 | 1:42.43 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
30 | Liselotte Baxter | 1998 | 222 | 47.63 | 1:43.61 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
31 | Anne Sofie Jørgensen | 1998 | 194 | 51.57 | 1:48.38 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
32 | Esra Øzkan | 1998 | 194 | 51.74 | 1:48.39 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
33 | Sina-Sophie Cetkowski | 1998 | 191 | 53.65 | 1:48.94 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Nancy Hoffmann | 1998 | 180 | 48.68 | 1:51.04 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
35 | Sandra Kjeldsen | 1998 | 179 | 52.75 | 1:51.34 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Nikoline Bøgebjerg | 1998 | 169 | 51.21 | 1:53.49 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
37 | Kannika N. Christensen | 1998 | 162 | 53.11 | 1:54.97 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
38 | Maria Davidsen | 1998 | 147 | 55.44 | 1:58.68 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
39 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 145 | 55.96 | 1:59.31 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 140 | 57.32 | 2:00.72 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
41 | Agnes Stærke | 1998 | 139 | 56.61 | 2:01.04 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
42 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 130 | 1:01.11 | 2:03.62 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
43 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 129 | 57.21 | 2:04.23 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Asta Therese Jepsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Dagmar Líf Þórarinsdóttir | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
- | Mie Andersen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Julie Jepsen | 1998 | DSQ | Asym. legs | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 476 | 38.23 | 1:20.29 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 399 | 40.76 | 1:25.17 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
3 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 390 | 39.69 | 1:25.79 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 388 | 40.33 | 1:25.95 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 370 | 41.51 | 1:27.31 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 339 | 42.73 | 1:29.92 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
7 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 335 | 43.33 | 1:30.29 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 331 | 42.82 | 1:30.66 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
9 | Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir | 1999 | 325 | 43.42 | 1:31.22 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
10 | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | 291 | 43.73 | 1:34.63 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | 287 | 45.26 | 1:35.04 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 276 | 45.95 | 1:36.27 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 248 | 45.75 | 1:39.77 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | 246 | 46.02 | 1:40.01 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Anne Opätz | 1999 | 241 | 46.01 | 1:40.70 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
16 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 239 | 48.06 | 1:41.09 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
17 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 236 | 47.58 | 1:41.49 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 226 | 47.71 | 1:42.91 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Ema Mae Damisch | 1999 | 223 | 50.76 | 1:43.46 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
20 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 215 | 48.92 | 1:44.72 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 211 | 50.83 | 1:45.40 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Rebecka Nilsson | 1999 | 203 | 51.23 | 1:46.66 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Laura Malin Erichson | 1999 | 194 | 50.50 | 1:48.28 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
24 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 186 | 52.67 | 1:49.75 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
25 | Malin Lajer | 1999 | 176 | 52.84 | 1:51.81 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 169 | 54.92 | 1:53.41 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
27 | Maria Christoffersen | 1999 | 167 | 53.56 | 1:53.76 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
28 | Inga Rós Johnsen | 1999 | 164 | 54.20 | 1:54.52 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
29 | Catharina May Vedkiær | 1999 | 161 | 54.50 | 1:55.14 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 151 | 55.46 | 1:57.75 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Sandra Kristensen | 1999 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn, 25 m | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:49 |