Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning UC
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 30 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (UC) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 13:35 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Berggren Smidt | 1997 | 493 | 15.19 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
2 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 471 | 15.42 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
3 | Tim Windausen | 1997 | 453 | 15.62 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 440 | 15.78 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 424 | 15.97 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 412 | 16.13 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 410 | 16.15 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 390 | 16.42 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
9 | Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | 357 | 16.92 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | 354 | 16.96 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Johannes Schröder | 1997 | 341 | 17.17 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Alexander Kalisch | 1997 | 329 | 17.38 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 326 | 17.43 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Oscar Albertsen | 1997 | 314 | 17.65 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
15 | Leon Scharkowski | 1997 | 311 | 17.72 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
16 | Jakob Scheel | 1997 | 307 | 17.78 | ||||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 299 | 17.95 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Tobias Hennig | 1997 | 287 | 18.20 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
19 | Bjarne Holfeld | 1997 | 284 | 18.25 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Jesper Løbner | 1997 | 256 | 18.91 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Frederik Rasmussen | 1997 | 252 | 19.01 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
22 | Richard Hilliger | 1997 | 228 | 19.63 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
23 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 226 | 19.69 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
24 | Victor Kjær Eskildsen | 1997 | 225 | 19.73 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
25 | Phillip Sens | 1997 | 213 | 20.09 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
26 | Daniel Matthiesen | 1997 | 182 | 21.18 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Oscar Melin | 1997 | 171 | 21.60 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Sebastian Olsen Johansen | 1997 | 138 | 23.20 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
29 | Philipp Ort | 1997 | 128 | 23.81 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Benjamin Streifeneder | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
- | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 495 | 15.17 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 434 | 15.85 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 427 | 15.94 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 420 | 16.03 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Ericsson | 1998 | 400 | 16.29 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 362 | 16.83 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 361 | 16.85 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 354 | 16.96 | Not in final | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
9 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 322 | 17.51 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 319 | 17.57 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 298 | 17.97 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 278 | 18.38 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Arne Behnfeldt | 1998 | 273 | 18.50 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
14 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 272 | 18.53 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 270 | 18.57 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 265 | 18.69 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
17 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 249 | 19.08 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 246 | 19.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Christian Nielsen | 1998 | 241 | 19.29 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Anton Knudsen | 1998 | 240 | 19.31 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
21 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 235 | 19.44 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Max Fiedler | 1998 | 232 | 19.53 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Niclas Franke | 1998 | 228 | 19.63 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Mads Berndt | 1998 | 228 | 19.65 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
25 | Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 210 | 20.20 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Marcus Møgelmose-Andersen | 1998 | 176 | 21.40 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
27 | Thor Erik Andreasen | 1998 | 126 | 23.96 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Torge Jürgensen | 1998 | 95 | 26.31 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 335 | 17.27 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 274 | 18.47 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
3 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 274 | 18.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Lange | 1999 | 258 | 18.85 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 257 | 18.87 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 250 | 19.05 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 244 | 19.20 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 241 | 19.29 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
9 | Alexander Jensen | 1999 | 237 | 19.38 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
9 | Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | 237 | 19.38 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
11 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 201 | 20.50 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 195 | 20.68 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
13 | Kristoffer Højfeldt | 1999 | 191 | 20.83 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
14 | Marc Strauch | 1999 | 184 | 21.10 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
15 | Tilmann Schmidt | 1999 | 178 | 21.32 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Christopher Kiss | 1999 | 176 | 21.40 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
17 | Frederik Moje | 1999 | 175 | 21.47 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
18 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 168 | 21.74 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 165 | 21.87 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
20 | Emil Grønlund | 1999 | 160 | 22.09 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
21 | Jesko Witt | 1999 | 150 | 22.58 | ||||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
22 | Gero Sievers | 1999 | 146 | 22.78 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
23 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 140 | 23.11 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Lau Lindquist | 1999 | 133 | 23.53 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Liam Nicholas Glatz | 2000 | 368 | 16.75 | ||||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 323 | 17.49 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 318 | 17.58 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Mier | 2001 | 308 | 17.76 | ||||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 302 | 17.88 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Jannis Himburg | 2000 | 276 | 18.43 | ||||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 265 | 18.69 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 261 | 18.77 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Laurits Kenskov | 2001 | 245 | 19.18 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
10 | Philipp Joshua Spiegel | 2002 | 245 | 19.19 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
11 | Thomas Frederiksen | 2000 | 238 | 19.36 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
12 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 233 | 19.49 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 221 | 19.86 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 217 | 19.96 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
15 | Jared Tim Liebrecht | 2000 | 213 | 20.08 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
16 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 208 | 20.26 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 205 | 20.36 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
18 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 198 | 20.60 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
19 | Dominik Berisha | 2000 | 180 | 21.24 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
20 | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | 170 | 21.67 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
21 | Kenan Kaya | 2001 | 159 | 22.16 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
22 | Sebastian Møller Jürgense | 2001 | 158 | 22.22 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
23 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 153 | 22.45 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
24 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 151 | 22.52 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
25 | Julian Bogdain | 2002 | 150 | 22.60 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
25 | Paul Sievers | 2001 | 150 | 22.60 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
27 | Bennet Weiß | 2000 | 148 | 22.70 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
28 | Tom Meixelsberger | 2001 | 141 | 23.04 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Mikkel Juhl Schmidt | 2001 | 137 | 23.30 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Jonas Kischkel | 2001 | 131 | 23.63 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
31 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 125 | 23.97 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
31 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 125 | 23.97 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
33 | Victor Bendix Beiter | 2001 | 123 | 24.15 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
34 | Marc Boyens | 2000 | 121 | 24.25 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
35 | Eric Dittrich | 2001 | 120 | 24.33 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
36 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 113 | 24.84 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
37 | Bart Arends | 2002 | 99 | 25.90 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
38 | Cedric Tschirner | 2001 | 97 | 26.16 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
38 | Per Alva Bielenberg | 2001 | 97 | 26.16 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
40 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 93 | 26.45 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
41 | Nico Lissel | 2002 | 93 | 26.47 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
42 | Michael Stille | 2002 | 92 | 26.63 | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
43 | Peter Eskjær-Køppen | 2002 | 91 | 26.66 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
44 | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | 90 | 26.78 | ||||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 81 | 27.79 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Jonas Neumann | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
- | Ron Schallenberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 13:35 |