Totala Resultat

Nedan visas alla resultat från följande tävlingar :
Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 09:58:58
SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 09:55:44
Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 10:05:07
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 09:53:04
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 10:01:42
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 10:06:33

33, 200m Ryggsim F 15-16, Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 10:06:33
0 - 999

# Förnamn Efternamn Förening Tävling Tid
1 Elise Öberg Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 2:18.38
2 Wilma Persson Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 2:19.21
3 Edith Jernstedt Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:19.51
4 Isabella Revstedt Simklubben Ran Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:19.52
5 Tova Andersson Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:21.00
6 Alwa Widmark Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:21.95
7 Filippa Sterling Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:23.54
8 Ida Widén Höganäs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:24.13
9 Victoria Åberg Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:24.49
10 Esther Rydbeck Nordén Täby Sim Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:25.07
11 Vera Fransson Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:25.15
12 Emma Sundstrand Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:25.65
13 Marit Cuperus Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:26.05
14 Ellen Banestig Täby Sim Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:26.58
15 Kristina Isacson Täby Sim Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:26.78
16 Alice Thörnros Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:27.05
17 Jenny Virtanen Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:27.19
18 Linnea Lindqvist Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:27.25
19 Linn Herlin Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:27.38
20 Natalie Noreblad Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:27.79
21 Tova Olsson Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:27.88
22 Saga Bodsjö Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:28.47
23 Lovisa Malm Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:28.92
24 Johanna Andersson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:29.09
24 Josefin Alm Tyresö Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:29.09
26 Simone Karlsson Osby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:29.17
27 Kamelia Gradinarska Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:29.22
28 Ella Arrhén Andersson Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:29.40
29 Michelle Träff Karlstads Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:29.42
30 Louise Peacock Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:29.43
31 Miranda Ingvarsson Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:29.92
32 Isabelle Sering Trelleborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:30.57
33 Alice Götestam Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:30.69
33 Mariam Istiphan Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:30.69
35 Michelle Nordenmark Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:31.07
36 Leia Karlsson Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:31.58
37 Josephine Junehed Täby Sim Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:31.76
38 Lisa Bergman S77 Stenungsund Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:32.17
39 Ebba Olsson Mariestads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:32.41
40 Kajsa Gustavsson Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:32.45
41 Sophie Bladin Simklubben Neptun Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:32.50
42 Therese Baltzarsson Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:32.60
43 Thea Boij Du Rietz Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:32.62
44 Lena Årebo Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:32.68
45 Emmy Östling Falu Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:33.32
46 Zafira Vaamonde Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:33.42
47 Emma Ljungcrantz Karlskrona Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:33.45
48 Julia Holmberg Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:33.91
49 Linnea Edgren Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:33.93
50 Thea Carlsson Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:33.95
51 Agnes Arberg Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:34.46
52 Francesca Clark Falköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:35.18
53 Tilda Nilsson Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:35.25
54 Karin Björkman Simklubben Triton Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:35.37
55 Lilly Lundgren Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:35.53
56 Sofia Westerberg Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:35.61
57 Alexandra Schyum Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:36.26
58 Emmie Davis Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:36.35
59 Clara Florén Gävle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:36.44
60 Salma Gabot Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:36.53
61 Matilda Pfeiff Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:36.62
62 Agnes Cato Osby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:36.89
63 Josefine Härdelin Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:36.94
64 Sandra Bergerstam Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:37.17
65 Tilde Larsson Ystads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:37.61
66 Carolina Åsberg Simklubben Lödde Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:37.87
67 Emelie Widhe Strängnäs Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:38.19
68 Johanna de Jonge Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:38.60
69 Elin Nilsson Karlskoga Simförening SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:38.61
70 Ebba Jälminger Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:38.72
71 Walda Jonsson Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:38.87
71 Malin Sangfelt Täby Sim Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:38.87
73 Julia Månsson Örebro Simallians SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:38.97
74 Lovisa Königsson Sala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:39.22
75 Klara Flodmark Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:39.49
76 Saga Grandelius Karlskoga Simförening SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:39.53
77 Ida Björkdahl Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:39.59
78 Sara Westholm Varberg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:39.85
79 Lina Ostreus Simklubben Sydsim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:40.17
80 Linnea Dolmark Simklubben Hajen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:40.49
81 Jonna Löding Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:40.68
82 Lovisa Svensson Värnamo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:41.66
83 Sofia Juliusson Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:41.69
83 Isabel Åhrström Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 2:41.69
83 Jemina Granholm Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:41.69
86 Ella Wranå Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:41.84
87 Amalia Degler Simklubben Triton Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:42.12
88 Linnea Reuterberg Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:42.18
89 Ellinor Olesen Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:42.64
89 Ella Simonsson Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:42.64
91 Klara Stigsson Simklubben Laxen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:42.81
92 Tina Ylipää Luleå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 2:43.15
93 Liv Tibblin Wahnberg Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:43.16
94 Malla Myrelid Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:43.50
95 Lovis Jernberg Söderhamns Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:43.52
96 Lisa Flaa Nässjö SLS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 2:43.98
97 Andrea Mitrovic Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:44.02
98 Linnea Yu Hammarsten Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:44.40
99 Wilma Johansson Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:44.46
100 Sofia Karls Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:44.49
101 Wilma Åhling Mariestads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:44.59
102 Stella Alin Täby Sim Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:44.70
103 Jennie Lundgren Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:44.83
104 Stina Andersson Karlskoga Simförening SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:45.09
105 Emmy Barmark Jardelid Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:45.21
106 Ulrika von Buxhoeveden Sjöbo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:45.50
107 Tilda Hellström Trollhättans Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:46.20
108 Emilia Bengtsson Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 2:46.38
109 Wilma Bergman S77 Stenungsund Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 2:47.04
110 Ebba Rydberg Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:47.28
111 Nellie Luthman Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 2:47.29
112 Maja Wikström Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:48.42
113 Lotta Larsson Wermelin Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 2:50.55
114 Hanna Björnsdotter Ystads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:52.27
115 Emma Sebelius Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 2:52.74
116 Agnes Delen Abrahamsson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:52.77
117 Elin Svensson Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:53.72
118 Julia Frederiksen Ystads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 2:53.88
119 Lisa Drugge Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 2:55.72
120 Julia Stenström Simklubben Triton Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 3:02.14
121 Malin Bothén Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 3:05.35
122 Clara Rönnäng Värnamo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 3:06.52
123 Wilma Åstrand Alvesta Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 3:06.58
124 Nina Andersson-Wulf Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 3:22.09
- Emma Vileus Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad DSQ
- Tove Wikström Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand DSQ

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner