Totala Resultat

Nedan visas alla resultat från följande tävlingar :
Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 17:06:51
SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 17:02:13
Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 17:03:52
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 16:57:48
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 17:04:07
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 17:05:09

100m Ryggsim F 13 o y, Uppdaterad: 2017-11-12 17:06:51
0 - 999

# Förnamn Efternamne Förening Tävling
1 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren Simklubben Neptun Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:04.91
2 Emelie Fast Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:06.27
3 Thilde Smedbäck Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:06.68
4 Hanna Degerlund Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:07.88
5 Nea Hjortsberg Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:08.10
6 Hilda Eriksson Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:08.14
7 Tea Winblad Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:08.56
8 Mica Nolén Simklubben Triton Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:09.29
9 Sofia Henningsson Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:09.31
10 Liv Bexell Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:09.53
11 Juni Karfunkel Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:09.69
12 Nina Podric Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:09.80
13 Wilma Svensson Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:10.26
14 Alicia Sjögren Trelleborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:10.29
15 Sofia Hein Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:10.33
16 Matilda Liljekvist Simklubben Sydsim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:10.55
17 Liv Asp-Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF SF Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:10.57
18 Ida Lithner Säffle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:10.66
19 Michelle Wissinger Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:10.90
20 Veronika Hiram Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:11.26
21 Elvira Montes Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:11.38
22 Isabel Smideberg Simklubben Lödde Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:11.39
23 Tyra Littorin Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:11.49
24 Boiana Gradinarska Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:11.57
25 Selma Holmer Turebergs Simklubb Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:11.83
26 Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:12.08
27 Maja Blomliden Simklubben Triton Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:12.14
28 Vilma Lindberg Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:12.17
29 Nadja Rautiainen Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:12.43
30 Nelly Hansson Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:12.47
31 Sofia Tossavainen Södertälje Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:12.59
32 Sara Hopmark Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:12.60
33 Julia Lindgren Falu Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:12.61
34 Leija Johansson Junttila Motala Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:12.79
35 Lisa Nystrand Sala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:12.91
36 Linnea Högstedt Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:12.93
37 Thea Birgoth Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:12.97
38 Belize Vaamonde Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:13.09
39 Alice Fransson Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:13.11
40 Thea Wicknertz Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.12
41 Dina Larsson Täby Sim Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:13.16
42 Elsa Andersson Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.18
43 Maja Olofsson Osby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.23
44 Tea Angerfelt Tyresö Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:13.38
45 Amanda Viksten Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:13.40
46 Hildur Andersson Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.42
47 Johanna Fransson Oskarshamns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:13.46
48 Tyra Öhlin Simklubben Triton Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.48
48 Tove Gustafsson Alvesta Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:13.48
50 Julia Olsson Kiviks Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.52
51 Ida Kristiansson Skövde Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.58
52 Madison Lind Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.72
53 Johanna Bagelius Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:13.78
54 Agnes Holmblad Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.79
55 Tuva Gustavsson Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:13.80
56 Frida Florén Gävle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:13.90
56 Erma Duratovic Trelleborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:13.90
58 Lia Bromander Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.14
59 Olivia Gustafsson Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:14.15
60 Alva Abrahamsson Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:14.40
61 Julia Henriksson Simklubben Hajen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.45
62 Tindra Håbro Karjanmaa Täby Sim Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:14.48
63 Ebba Bladh Hazard Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:14.52
64 Clara Ersson Täby Sim Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:14.79
65 Josefin Fundberg Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:14.81
66 Julia Jonsson Falköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:14.87
67 Matilda Olausson Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:14.89
68 Melisa Bahtagic Oskarshamns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:14.93
69 Elsa Bäckström Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:14.96
70 Ella Gutenwik Simklubben Hajen Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:14.98
71 Ida Nordberg Simklubben Poseidon Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.02
72 Joline Bakken Karlstads Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:15.22
72 Malin Kullman Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:15.22
74 Madeleine Bengtsson Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:15.26
75 Kornelia Pavlovic Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.27
76 Linnea Liljenfors Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.31
77 Ida Jeppsson Simklubben Triton Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.36
78 Sofie Persson Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:15.48
79 Louise Blomqvist Danderyds Sim Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:15.51
80 Ellen Havskog Hultsfreds Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:15.53
81 Tove Rehnstedt Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:15.60
82 Clara Frykberg Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:15.67
83 Klara Pettersson Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:15.76
84 Ebba Egnell Göteborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:15.81
85 Olga Kertzscher Erlandsson Ystads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:15.83
86 Ella Holmqvist Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:15.96
87 Alma Norgren Bålsta Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:16.05
88 Amanda Persson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:16.09
89 Alice Lindgren Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:16.11
90 Alina Umbaeva Gävle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:16.19
91 Amalia Mowafy Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:16.20
92 Lisa Löf Gävle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:16.21
93 Lina Nielsen Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:16.25
94 Louise Hertegren Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:16.35
95 Alice Velden Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:16.38
96 Cajsa Wöhl Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:16.60
97 Amanda Takala Väsby Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:16.63
98 Nike Johnston Simklubben Neptun Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:16.67
99 Sarah von der Burg Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:16.97
100 Emma Montelius Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:17.00
101 Signe Wahlberg Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:17.02
102 Siri Lindén Karlskrona Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:17.04
103 Maja Frejd Södertörns Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:17.09
104 Josefina Näsén Örebro Simallians SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:17.11
105 Frida Jansson Ystads Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:17.21
106 Linnea Nell Karlskrona Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:17.23
107 Viola Wesslund Möll Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:17.34
108 Emily Sandberg Bålsta Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:17.35
109 Wilma Eld Spårvägen Simförening Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:17.42
110 Thea Brünjes Kiviks Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:17.47
111 Elin Logander Strängnäs Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:17.59
112 Wilma Åhlen Skuru Idrottsklubb Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:17.69
113 Sofija Bojovic Finspångs Simklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:17.71
114 Bea Sprung Helsingborgs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:17.84
115 Elin Lindqvist Järfälla Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 3, Stockholm 1:17.88
116 Elina Wang Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:17.94
117 Ida Rudelius Jönköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:18.04
118 Lovisa Laine Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:18.06
119 Julia Arildsson Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:18.10
120 Linnea Lindberg Karlstads Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:18.28
121 Tova Kjellberg Trelleborg Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:18.43
122 Clara Sandberg Simklubben 1970 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:18.44
123 Märta Högfeldt Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:18.66
124 Tuva Blomdahl Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:18.74
125 Ella Persson Ängelholms Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad 1:18.86
126 Filippa Lind Falköpings Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:18.91
127 Julia Pietsch Örebro Simallians SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:18.94
128 Matilda Holmström Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:18.95
129 Nelly Gripfors Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:19.03
130 Vanja Magnusson Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:19.37
131 Hannah Lilja Simklubben Elfsborg Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:19.43
132 Miranda Wahlstedt Karlstads Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:19.48
133 Emma Hejdengård Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:19.67
134 Alicia Budden Bålsta Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:19.74
135 Sahlina Lundgren Ljungby Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:19.75
136 Andrea Höglund Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:19.82
137 Nova Norlander Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:19.90
138 Emilia Eriksson Motala Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:20.10
139 Alice Karlsson Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:20.14
140 Sofia Viberg Kungälvs Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:20.18
141 Lisen Myrelid Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:20.26
142 Maja Brattberg Eskilstuna Simklubb SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:20.39
143 Moa Rödin Uddevalla Sim Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:20.44
144 Malva Morell Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:20.54
145 Sofia Hansen Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:20.59
146 Lena Svedberg Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:20.66
147 Louise Strand Växjö Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:20.70
148 Matilda Lindgren Västerås Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:20.81
149 Ida Ekström Oskarshamns Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:20.96
150 Erica Segerström Karlstads Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:21.09
151 Tilde Halldan Säffle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:21.10
152 Ellen Lovinge Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:21.11
153 Lilly Cramer Johnsson Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:21.21
154 Nellie Skeppland Kalmar Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:21.23
155 Tilda Sundell Västerviks Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:21.31
156 Linnéa Bruce-Holm Säffle Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:21.39
157 Hanna Jonasson Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:21.48
158 Nina Mirkhan Värnamo Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:21.55
159 Miray Beybutov Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:21.56
160 Tilda Hilbert Kungsbacka Simsällskap Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:21.64
161 Ellen Bergman S77 Stenungsund Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:21.74
162 Olivia Ericsson Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:22.41
163 Ellen Vråmo Simklubben S 02 Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg 1:22.56
163 Hanna Persson Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:22.56
165 Maja Arnell Linköpings Allmänna SS Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping 1:23.37
166 Clara Renström Halling Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:24.06
167 Agnes Edvinsson Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:24.23
168 Agnes Pettersson Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:24.49
169 Anja Lind Härnösands Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:24.67
170 Alva Andersson Luleå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:24.80
171 Ebba-Lotta Staaf Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:25.50
172 Ella Wesslau Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:25.66
173 Sofia Högdin Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:26.03
174 Isabelle Grönlund Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:26.09
175 Agnes Löfgren Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:26.32
176 Joanna Sundqvist Upsala Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun 1:26.86
177 Ida Sundholm Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:28.02
178 Vilma Fagerström IKSU Simning Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:28.42
179 Stephanie Fjellgren Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:28.68
180 Tyra Östberg Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:28.96
181 Ebba Lindblom Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:29.10
182 Julia Blomqvist Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:29.89
183 Alva Gustavsson Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:29.98
184 Alva Fridlund Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:30.59
185 Tova Persson Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:30.79
186 Arwen Wikström Simklubben Ägir Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:30.91
187 Sandra Trigell Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:33.48
188 Ella Ohlsson Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:34.11
189 Elin Öberg Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:34.16
190 Elin Jönsson Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:34.95
191 Kristina Vestman Härnösands Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:35.96
192 Vera Wall Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:36.81
193 Tyra Wickman Umeå Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:43.34
194 Signe Domeij Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand 1:52.31
- Elin Clarin Njurunda Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand DSQ
- Filippa Karlsson Katrineholms Simsällskap SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun DSQ
- Freja Engström Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand DSQ
- Ella Heed Härnösands Simsällskap Sum-Sim regionsfinal 1, Härnösand DSQ
- Ebba Holgersson Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping DSQ

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner