2022-08-10   04:17:00
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

By event: Oulun Uinnit

Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.

# Event Sponsor StartlistResults
0 expand   Tauko   
1 expand   200m Breaststroke Women Finaali  Entry list
2 expand   200m Breaststroke Men Finaali  Entry list
3 expand   100m Backstroke Women Finaali ODL liikuntaklinikka  Entry list
4 expand   100m Backstroke Men Finaali Valmennuskeskus Voimala  Entry list
5 expand   400m Freestyle Women Finaali  Entry list
6 expand   400m Freestyle Men Finaali Parturi-Kampaamo Jing  Entry list
7 expand   50m Butterfly Women Finaali Autofix1.com Oulu Oy  Entry list
8 expand   50m Butterfly Men Finaali Ailean Technologies Oy  Entry list
9 expand   200m Medley Women Finaali  Entry list
10 expand   200m Medley Men Finaali  Entry list
11 expand   50m Breaststroke Women Finaali Oulun Yliopisto  Entry list
12 expand   50m Breaststroke Men Finaali  Entry list
13 expand   200m Butterfly Women Finaali  Entry list
14 expand   200m Butterfly Men Finaali  Entry list
15 expand   100m Freestyle Women Finaali Oulun Energia Oy  Entry list
16 expand   100m Freestyle Men Finaali Suora Broadcast  Entry list
17 expand   6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Women Finaali  Entry list
18 expand   6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Men Finaali  Entry list
19 expand   1500m Freestyle Women Finaali  Entry list
20 expand   1500m Freestyle Men Finaali  Entry list
21 expand   100m Butterfly Women Finaali Autofix1.com Oulu Oy  Entry list
22 expand   100m Butterfly Men Finaali  Entry list
23 expand   50m Backstroke Women Finaali  Entry list
24 expand   50m Backstroke Men Finaali Valmennuskeskus Voimala  Entry list
25 expand   100m Breaststroke Women Finaali Oulun Yliopisto  Entry list
26 expand   100m Breaststroke Men Finaali Ailean Technologies Oy  Entry list
27 expand   4x200m Freestyle Women Finaali  Entry list
28 expand   4x200m Freestyle Men Finaali  Entry list
29 expand   200m Backstroke Women Finaali Oulun Energia Oy  Entry list
30 expand   200m Backstroke Men Finaali Suora Broadcast  Entry list
31 expand   50m Freestyle Women Finaali ODL liikuntaklinikka  Entry list
32 expand   50m Freestyle Men Finaali Parturi-Kampaamo Jing  Entry list
33 expand   400m Medley Women Finaali  Entry list
34 expand   400m Medley Men Finaali  Entry list
35 expand   6x100m Freestyle Women Finaali  Entry list
36 expand   6x100m Freestyle Men Finaali  Entry list

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner