By event: Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Palkintojenjako | |||
1 | 100m RU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Oulun Yliopisto | Entry list | |
2 | 200m SKU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Suora Broadcast | Entry list | |
3 | 50m PU T-13-15 Final | Entry list | ||
4 | 50m VU P-14-16 Final | Valmennuskeskus Voimala | Entry list | |
5 | 800m VU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Entry list | ||
6 | 4X100m VUV P-16 Final | Entry list | ||
7 | 100m RU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Ailean Technologies Oy | Entry list | |
8 | 200m SKU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Entry list | ||
9 | 50m PU P-14-16 Final | Parturi-Kampaamo Jing | Entry list | |
10 | 50m VU T-13-15 Final | ODL liikuntaklinikka | Entry list | |
11 | 800m VU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Entry list | ||
12 | 4X100m VUV T-15 Final | Oulun Energia Oy | Entry list | |
13 | 200m RU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Entry list | ||
14 | 200m SU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Entry list | ||
15 | 50m SU T-13-15 Final | Entry list | ||
16 | 100m PU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Autofix1.com Oulu Oy | Entry list | |
17 | 400m VU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Entry list | ||
18 | 4X100m SKUV P-16 Final | Oulun Energia Oy | Entry list | |
19 | 400m SKU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Entry list | ||
20 | 50m RU P-14-16 Final | Entry list | ||
21 | 100m SU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Entry list | ||
22 | 100m VU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Suora Broadcast | Entry list | |
23 | 200m VU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Entry list | ||
24 | 200m PU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Entry list | ||
25 | 4X50m SKUV 2T/2P T15/P16 Final | Entry list | ||
26 | 200m RU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Ailean Technologies Oy | Entry list | |
27 | 200m SU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Entry list | ||
28 | 50m SU P-14-16 Final | Entry list | ||
29 | 100m PU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Parturi-Kampaamo Jing | Entry list | |
30 | 400m VU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Entry list | ||
31 | 4X100m SKUV T-15 Final | Entry list | ||
32 | 400m SKU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Entry list | ||
33 | 50m RU T-13-15 Final | Oulun Yliopisto | Entry list | |
34 | 100m SU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Valmennuskeskus Voimala | Entry list | |
35 | 100m VU T-13, 14, 15 Final | ODL liikuntaklinikka | Entry list | |
36 | 200m VU P-14, 15, 16 Final | Suora Broadcast | Entry list | |
37 | 200m PU T-13, 14, 15 Final | Autofix1.com Oulu Oy | Entry list | |
38 | 4X50m VUV T-15/P-16 Final | Entry list |