Program for Swedish Grand Prix 2
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men |
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 |
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 |
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 |
EJM-kval: 51.02 (1996) / 51.53 (1997) |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 145 | Ekström Oscar | 1994 | LASS | AA2994 | 50 m | 50.75 | |
2 | 305 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP3590 | 50 m | 50.98 | |
3 | 156 | Andréasson Robin | 1988 | MASS | AN7788 | 50 m | 51.31 | |
4 | 159 | Carlsen Christoffer | 1992 | MASS | AM1192 | 50 m | 51.49 | |
5 | 62 | Rødland Marius S | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 51.64 | ||
6 | 307 | Jonsson Jesper | 1993 | UDDEVALLA | AS9393 | 50 m | 51.68 | |
7 | 56 | Nygård Jørn | 1992 | Bergen | 50 m | 51.80 | ||
8 | 35 | Svendsen Marcus Krøyer | 1997 | KVIK | 9787AB | 50 m | 52.13 | |
9 | 124 | Eriksson Gustav | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | AB9394 | 50 m | 52.32 | |
10 | 160 | Eliasson Isak | 1996 | MASS | AJ5596 | 50 m | 52.33 | |
11 | 213 | Nystrand Stefan | 1981 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB1181 | 50 m | 52.47 | |
12 | 104 | Forndal Daniel | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | AB5797 | 50 m | 52.71 | |
13 | 101 | Andersson Anton | 1993 | JÖNKÖPING | AC1593 | 50 m | 52.88 | |
14 | 295 | Dahlberg Martin | 1992 | VÄXJÖ SS | AS7192 | 50 m | 53.13 | |
15 | 48 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | AB4790 | 50 m | 53.18 | |
16 | 318 | Karlsson Sebastian | 1992 | POLISEN | AF3192 | 50 m | 53.40 | |
17 | 32 | Mariegaard Frederik | 1994 | KVIK | 9433AI | 50 m | 53.59 | |
18 | 22 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | 50 m | 53.66 | ||
19 | 126 | Hörndahl Viktor | 1995 | KUNGSBACKA | AT5395 | 50 m | 53.74 | |
20 | 211 | Karlsson Adam | 1994 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AC7594 | 50 m | 53.76 | |
21 | 106 | Grimberg Filip | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AL0198 | 50 m | 53.78 | |
22 | 130 | Persson Martin | 1992 | KUNGSBACKA | AC2792 | 50 m | 53.80 | |
23 | 320 | Hammarlind Joakim Q | 1993 | POLISEN | AM7593 | 50 m | 53.96 | |
24 | 38 | Mariegaard Johannes | 1997 | KVIK | 9743AF | 50 m | 54.23 | |
25 | 288 | Dahlman Gustaf | 1997 | VÄSTERÅS | AJ1597 | 50 m | 54.27 | |
26 | 170 | Hökfelt Gustav | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AS1594 | 50 m | 54.28 | |
27 | 330 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | AC9396 | 50 m | 54.34 | |
28 | 64 | Malm Markus | 1997 | ANDERSTORP | AE7397 | 50 m | 54.43 | |
29 | 230 | Hagström Marcus | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | AQ5191 | 50 m | 54.48 | |
30 | 232 | Huth Joel | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK1596 | 50 m | 55.02 | |
31 | 47 | Lutula Antonio | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | BC8793 | 50 m | 55.37 | |
32 | 203 | Bååthe Axel | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ6597 | 50 m | 55.79 | |
33 | 91 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | AD2796 | 50 m | 56.15 | |
34 | 137 | Svensson Hampus | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | AE5199 | 50 m | 56.25 | |
35 | 28 | Lervik Nils | 1997 | Asker SK | 50 m | 56.32 | ||
36 | 121 | Hjalmarsson Andreas | 1994 | KARLSKRONA | AS7794 | 50 m | 56.41 | |
37 | 149 | Bivesand Filip | 1997 | MKK | AH6597 | 50 m | 56.56 | |
38 | 133 | Pettersson Sebastian | 1994 | KUNGÄLV | AG0794 | 50 m | 56.57 | |
39 | 135 | Christensson Filip | 1991 | LANDSKRONA | AG5791 | 50 m | 56.57 | |
40 | 202 | Svedberg Filip | 1997 | SKELLEFTEÅ | AJ0197 | 50 m | 56.67 | |
41 | 218 | Ny Hampus | 1990 | STRÄNGNÄS | AP1190 | 50 m | 56.73 | |
42 | 69 | Kotevski Alexander | 1994 | ESKILSTUNA | AI8994 | 50 m | 57.25 | |
43 | 226 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 50 m | 57.39 | |
44 | 21 | Bjørklykke Ole Martin | 1996 | Aalesund | 50 m | 57.40 | ||
45 | 197 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | AE0196 | 50 m | 57.46 | |
46 | 342 | Westrin Jakob | 1996 | SUNDSVALL | AC1796 | 50 m | 57.57 | |
47 | 331 | Blomquist Anton | 1995 | ÅKERSBERGA | AK1995 | 50 m | 58.04 | |
48 | 263 | Persson Oskar | 1995 | WISBY SS | AL7595 | 50 m | 58.14 | |
49 | 347 | Kron Markus | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP2994 | 50 m | 58.14 | |
50 | 78 | Jönsson Johan | 1995 | SK HAJEN | AG1995 | 50 m | 58.18 | |
51 | 176 | Weidlitz Filip | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AP4397 | 50 m | 58.30 | |
52 | 298 | Wiman Hugo | 1997 | VÄXJÖ SS | AP3797 | 50 m | 59.23 | |
53 | 6 | Soini Eetu | 1996 | RaisU | 96A048 | 25 m | 52.12 | |
54 | 70 | Skoglund Simon | 1991 | ESKILSTUNA | AH0191 | 25 m | 52.13 | |
55 | 236 | Lind David | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK6994 | 25 m | 53.68 | |
56 | 227 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 55.46 | |
57 | 192 | Dimcevski Alexander | 1995 | S 02 | AJ8595 | 25 m | 55.94 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women |
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05 |
EJM-kval: 2:04.32 (1998) / 2:07.25 (1999) |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 238 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN4493 | 50 m | 1:56.38 | |
2 | 17 | Gummesson Amina | 1993 | VÄXJÖ SS | BG7893 | 50 m | 2:03.71 | |
3 | 42 | Petersen Julie B | 1994 | KVIK | 9456AG | 50 m | 2:04.84 | |
4 | 276 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 50 m | 2:04.93 | |
5 | 184 | Dollmayer Wanda | 1996 | SK RAN | AL6696 | 50 m | 2:05.13 | |
6 | 51 | Rung Victoria | 1992 | Madla SK | 50 m | 2:05.42 | ||
7 | 277 | Sjösten Emma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AG2496 | 50 m | 2:05.47 | |
8 | 171 | Lajunen Laura | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | CG2692 | 50 m | 2:05.49 | |
9 | 281 | Wiiand Agnes | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AM1497 | 50 m | 2:05.62 | |
10 | 207 | Hjalmarsson Louise | 1997 | SKÖVDE SS | AV8697 | 50 m | 2:05.72 | |
11 | 95 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 50 m | 2:06.06 | |
12 | 323 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | AI5298 | 50 m | 2:06.38 | |
13 | 328 | Ståhl Moa | 1995 | SK TRITON | AV4695 | 50 m | 2:06.38 | |
14 | 44 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | 9642AI | 50 m | 2:07.19 | |
15 | 46 | Holm Josephine | 1999 | KVIK | 9982AA | 50 m | 2:07.57 | |
16 | 191 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | AE3497 | 50 m | 2:07.86 | |
17 | 112 | Pettersson Johanna | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AL2696 | 50 m | 2:08.46 | |
18 | 155 | Tran Cassandra | 1997 | MKK | AN5697 | 50 m | 2:08.47 | |
19 | 268 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AW2498 | 50 m | 2:08.62 | |
20 | 164 | Lindholm Sofia | 1993 | MASS | AM1693 | 50 m | 2:08.74 | |
21 | 94 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD4497 | 50 m | 2:08.94 | |
22 | 100 | Åström Karin | 1996 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AI8896 | 50 m | 2:09.09 | |
23 | 217 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BE7498 | 50 m | 2:09.17 | |
24 | 261 | Kruners Nike | 1996 | VARBERG | AN3496 | 50 m | 2:09.36 | |
25 | 98 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AF7498 | 50 m | 2:10.12 | |
26 | 40 | Wael Emma | 1993 | KVIK | 9374AL | 50 m | 2:10.13 | |
27 | 89 | Weiler Matilda | 1998 | HS | AF0898 | 50 m | 2:10.26 | |
28 | 18 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB4695 | 50 m | 2:11.00 | |
29 | 93 | Baron Linda | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB3495 | 50 m | 2:11.21 | |
30 | 200 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AJ0497 | 50 m | 2:11.53 | |
31 | 221 | Heimsten Sofia | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AT8697 | 50 m | 2:12.72 | |
32 | 116 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AJ5298 | 50 m | 2:13.00 | |
33 | 293 | Wiman Clara | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | AE8896 | 50 m | 2:13.43 | |
34 | 54 | Reinertsen Karianne | 1997 | Bergen | 50 m | 2:13.50 | ||
35 | 120 | Wranå Linnea | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AO1898 | 50 m | 2:14.23 | |
36 | 92 | Almvret Josefine | 1999 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AA0699 | 50 m | 2:14.86 | |
37 | 193 | Heina Christin | 1996 | S 02 | BA0296 | 50 m | 2:15.31 | |
38 | 264 | Öhman Emma | 1997 | WISBY SS | AL8297 | 50 m | 2:15.45 | |
39 | 52 | Skogeng Lisa | 1996 | Bergen | 50 m | 2:15.66 | ||
40 | 333 | Sjöberg Sofie | 1994 | HS | BV0494 | 50 m | 2:15.66 | |
41 | 73 | Kristensson Alfhild | 1999 | GÖTEBORG | AI6699 | 50 m | 2:15.69 | |
42 | 173 | Myers Charlotte | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | BQ2497 | 50 m | 2:15.79 | |
43 | 75 | Linné Sara | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | AT5297 | 50 m | 2:16.04 | |
44 | 24 | Bjørklykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | 50 m | 2:17.13 | ||
45 | 253 | Sundberg Alice | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AS1299 | 50 m | 2:17.20 | |
46 | 297 | Johnsson Johanna | 1997 | VÄXJÖ SS | AA6297 | 50 m | 2:17.74 | |
47 | 119 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | BF0297 | 50 m | 2:18.59 | |
48 | 49 | Ekman Christine | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AE8294 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 3, 50m Breaststroke Men |
WR: Cameron van der Burgh (1988) 26.67 2009-07-29 |
ER: Hendrik Feldwehr (1986) 26.83 2009-07-28 |
SR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 8 | Wihanto William | 1994 | RaisU | 94A747 | 50 m | 28.16 | |
2 | 334 | Provorkov Filipp | 1988 | ESTONIA | 50 m | 28.60 | ||
3 | 175 | Tour Niklas | 1989 | SK NEPTUN | AQ3789 | 50 m | 28.87 | |
4 | 30 | Klingberg Emil | 1987 | KVIK | 8705AB | 50 m | 29.02 | |
5 | 266 | Fürst Andreas | 1990 | VÄSBY SS | AE1990 | 50 m | 29.07 | |
6 | 329 | Svensson Marcus | 1992 | SK TRITON | AJ3192 | 50 m | 29.14 | |
7 | 103 | Dobrescu Sebastian | 1994 | JÖNKÖPING | AC0794 | 50 m | 29.22 | |
8 | 31 | Hounsgaard Mikkel | 1993 | KVIK | 9323AG | 50 m | 29.25 | |
9 | 306 | Elofsson Andreas | 1995 | UDDEVALLA | AF3995 | 50 m | 29.30 | |
10 | 308 | Koch Gulliver | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AC7592 | 50 m | 29.48 | |
11 | 58 | Lehkmus John | 1991 | Bergen | 50 m | 29.52 | ||
12 | 16 | Bråthen Jørgen Scheie | 1995 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 29.66 | ||
13 | 82 | Lindblom Robert | 1995 | HARNÄS SKU | AP6395 | 50 m | 29.79 | |
14 | 131 | Peter Jeremy | 1988 | KUNGSBACKA | AQ5988 | 50 m | 29.86 | |
15 | 26 | Hagby Andreas Manum | 1995 | Asker SK | 50 m | 29.90 | ||
16 | 315 | Dahlgren Johan | 1986 | POLISEN | AB4986 | 50 m | 29.93 | |
17 | 129 | Persson Erik | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | AB6794 | 50 m | 29.97 | |
18 | 274 | Palosaari Robert | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AC1392 | 50 m | 30.05 | |
19 | 142 | Nilsson Felix | 1990 | SK LAXEN | AM6590 | 50 m | 30.11 | |
20 | 252 | Strand Ludvig | 1994 | TÄBY SIM | AE5794 | 50 m | 30.11 | |
21 | 187 | Åkesson Jesper | 1988 | SK RAN | AG8788 | 50 m | 30.29 | |
22 | 115 | Thorvaldsson Kevin | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | AA9595 | 50 m | 30.43 | |
23 | 13 | Brennhagen Håkon | 1993 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 30.45 | ||
24 | 139 | Bjärudd Alfred | 1996 | SK LAXEN | AQ4596 | 50 m | 30.71 | |
25 | 144 | Widerberg Teodor | 1998 | SK LAXEN | AG0398 | 50 m | 30.72 | |
26 | 141 | Löfgren Joakim | 1992 | SK LAXEN | AK8592 | 50 m | 30.95 | |
27 | 230 | Hagström Marcus | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | AQ5191 | 50 m | 31.43 | |
28 | 309 | Koch Noa | 1996 | UDDEVALLA | AA0396 | 50 m | 31.50 | |
29 | 154 | Persson Anton | 1994 | MKK | AM7394 | 50 m | 31.58 | |
30 | 27 | Løvø Marcus Heggtveit | 1996 | Asker SK | 50 m | 31.60 | ||
31 | 183 | Ekstrand Julius | 1998 | POSEIDON | AJ9798 | 50 m | 31.78 | |
32 | 273 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AS0396 | 50 m | 31.87 | |
33 | 250 | Kruthammar David | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | AN6197 | 50 m | 32.22 | |
34 | 118 | Fröstberg Robin | 1996 | KALMAR SS | AA7196 | 50 m | 32.28 | |
35 | 67 | Hammarlund Emil | 1995 | ELFSBORG | AT1195 | 50 m | 32.33 | |
36 | 241 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | TUREBERG | AO3196 | 50 m | 32.82 | |
37 | 210 | Henriksson Tobias | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AN4796 | 50 m | 32.84 | |
38 | 69 | Kotevski Alexander | 1994 | ESKILSTUNA | AI8994 | 50 m | 33.08 | |
39 | 237 | Marijanovic Denis | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP3596 | 50 m | 33.11 | |
40 | 80 | Rogmark Martin | 1996 | SK HAJEN | AI0196 | 50 m | 33.29 | |
41 | 152 | Helman Jakob | 1996 | MKK | AU1396 | 50 m | 34.13 | |
42 | 219 | Andersson Jonas | 1996 | SK SYDSIM | AE2396 | 50 m | 34.98 | |
43 | 23 | de Waal Berend | 1994 | Aalesund | 25 m | 28.98 | ||
44 | 259 | Anttila Nisse | 1987 | VARBERG | AJ4587 | 25 m | 30.47 | |
45 | 117 | Evaldsson Mattias | 1997 | KALMAR SS | AQ4597 | 25 m | 33.76 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 4, 100m Breaststroke Women |
WR: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.68 2013-04-27 |
EJM-kval: 1:11.67 / 1:13.87 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 162 | Höstman Joline | 1988 | MASS | AL2488 | 50 m | 1:08.48 | |
2 | 41 | Bartela Jesephina | 1994 | KVIK | 9496AJ | 50 m | 1:10.62 | |
3 | 229 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT2293 | 50 m | 1:10.68 | |
4 | 88 | Tran Mari Louise | 1997 | HS | AL2897 | 50 m | 1:11.44 | |
5 | 258 | Westerlund Lina | 1995 | UPSALA S | BD5295 | 50 m | 1:13.19 | |
6 | 132 | Avenius Isabelle | 1996 | KUNGÄLV | AX3496 | 50 m | 1:13.22 | |
7 | 172 | Lindberg Linnea | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AL7696 | 50 m | 1:13.25 | |
8 | 262 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | HVETLANDA | AA4898 | 50 m | 1:13.32 | |
9 | 166 | Westman Malin | 1995 | MASS | AA1695 | 50 m | 1:13.48 | |
10 | 1 | Schaer Allegra | 1988 | RED-FISCH | 50 m | 1:14.00 | ||
11 | 190 | Berg Lina | 1996 | S 02 | AF0696 | 50 m | 1:14.32 | |
12 | 158 | Bånnsgård Miranda | 1992 | MASS | AY3492 | 50 m | 1:14.47 | |
13 | 76 | Reinhold Viktoria | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | AW9696 | 50 m | 1:14.95 | |
14 | 182 | Berglund Olivia | 1998 | POSEIDON | AR9898 | 50 m | 1:15.08 | |
15 | 55 | Heimnes Stina | 1997 | Bergen | 50 m | 1:15.15 | ||
16 | 71 | Persson Amanda | 1996 | FILIPSTAD | AA5296 | 50 m | 1:15.55 | |
17 | 287 | Brunzell Hannah | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | AP6801 | 50 m | 1:15.57 | |
18 | 328 | Ståhl Moa | 1995 | SK TRITON | AV4695 | 50 m | 1:15.74 | |
19 | 285 | Berggren Lina | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AB7698 | 50 m | 1:15.79 | |
20 | 216 | Strömstedt Fanny | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4696 | 50 m | 1:15.94 | |
21 | 239 | Speiner Caroline | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | AZ0294 | 50 m | 1:16.30 | |
22 | 340 | Sandgren Ulrica | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AW2494 | 50 m | 1:16.88 | |
23 | 299 | Fredriksson Isabelle | 1999 | ÖSA | AG9699 | 50 m | 1:16.91 | |
24 | 249 | Johansson Emelie | 1996 | TÄBY SIM | AN2496 | 50 m | 1:17.59 | |
25 | 225 | Christensen Erica | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AO5897 | 50 m | 1:17.95 | |
26 | 222 | Hultman Erika | 1994 | SK SYDSIM | AG2894 | 50 m | 1:18.02 | |
27 | 201 | Holmgren Linda | 1993 | SKELLEFTEÅ | AR3293 | 50 m | 1:18.51 | |
28 | 140 | Cederholm Hanna | 1997 | SK LAXEN | AM4497 | 50 m | 1:18.80 | |
29 | 291 | Persson Andréa | 1999 | VÄSTERÅS | AB5899 | 50 m | 1:20.93 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 5, 400m Medley Men |
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 4:03.84 2008-08-10 |
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 4:06.61 2008-08-10 |
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 4:20.96 2011-12-03 |
EJM-kval: 4:29,09 / 4:33.29 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 290 | Kanth Linus | 1991 | VÄSTERÅS | AP5991 | 50 m | 4:28.67 | |
2 | 165 | Löfgren Patrik | 1996 | MASS | AA4396 | 50 m | 4:34.95 | |
3 | 272 | Norlander Carl | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AH5397 | 50 m | 4:41.51 | |
4 | 311 | Svensson Jesper | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP6390 | 50 m | 4:41.67 | |
5 | 36 | Jørgensen Jacob | 1997 | KVIK | 9737AB | 50 m | 4:44.94 | |
6 | 204 | Lulek William | 1998 | SKURU IK | AJ6998 | 50 m | 4:46.78 | |
7 | 34 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | 9607AD | 50 m | 4:50.19 | |
8 | 292 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AG8998 | 50 m | 4:52.55 | |
9 | 11 | Pesso Mikko | 1997 | SGR | 97A975 | 50 m | 4:53.66 | |
10 | 226 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 50 m | 4:57.37 | |
11 | 196 | Schariot Jakob | 1995 | S 02 | AH6795 | 50 m | 4:57.61 | |
12 | 286 | Björkholm Filip | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AP5798 | 50 m | 4:59.36 | |
13 | 99 | Swedenborg Gustav | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD7598 | 50 m | 4:59.69 | |
14 | 185 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | SK RAN | AI6993 | 50 m | 4:59.78 | |
15 | 15 | Fauske Gard Ruben | 1995 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 5:01.17 | ||
16 | 96 | Fridsjö Viktor | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AO4798 | 50 m | 5:03.96 | |
17 | 336 | Ekesten Fredrik | 1995 | SK ENA | AX5395 | 50 m | 5:05.65 | |
18 | 251 | Räisänen Daniel | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AE0199 | 50 m | 5:08.28 | |
19 | 210 | Henriksson Tobias | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AN4796 | 50 m | 5:22.55 | |
20 | 330 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | AC9396 | 25 m | 4:36.75 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 6, 100m Butterfly Women |
WR: Dana Vollmer (1987) 55.98 2012-07-29 |
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27 |
EJM-kval: 1:01.96 / 1:03.71 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 238 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN4493 | 50 m | 56.53 | |
2 | 29 | Olsen Elise Næss | 1997 | Asker SK | 50 m | 1:00.75 | ||
3 | 281 | Wiiand Agnes | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AM1497 | 50 m | 1:01.33 | |
4 | 178 | Podéus Elin | 1997 | NKK | AE8297 | 50 m | 1:02.67 | |
5 | 158 | Bånnsgård Miranda | 1992 | MASS | AY3492 | 50 m | 1:02.89 | |
6 | 155 | Tran Cassandra | 1997 | MKK | AN5697 | 50 m | 1:03.62 | |
7 | 2 | Mäki Laura | 1997 | RaisU | 97A073 | 50 m | 1:03.80 | |
8 | 343 | Svärd Elin | 1998 | FALUN | AL9498 | 50 m | 1:04.39 | |
9 | 257 | Wikström Ronja | 1996 | UMEÅ SS | BQ0696 | 50 m | 1:04.56 | |
10 | 164 | Lindholm Sofia | 1993 | MASS | AM1693 | 50 m | 1:04.95 | |
11 | 114 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AA0296 | 50 m | 1:05.15 | |
12 | 294 | Andersson Madelene | 1991 | VÄXJÖ SS | BX0891 | 50 m | 1:05.26 | |
13 | 337 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | SK ENA | AH4698 | 50 m | 1:05.38 | |
14 | 25 | Bakke Emilie Olsen | 1998 | Asker SK | 50 m | 1:05.68 | ||
15 | 254 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AN0295 | 50 m | 1:05.69 | |
16 | 93 | Baron Linda | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB3495 | 50 m | 1:05.72 | |
17 | 303 | Eriksson Anna | 1999 | SK STRÄNGN | AI0499 | 50 m | 1:05.91 | |
18 | 260 | Gärdesmed Mathilda | 1994 | VARBERG | AJ0294 | 50 m | 1:05.96 | |
19 | 173 | Myers Charlotte | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | BQ2497 | 50 m | 1:05.97 | |
20 | 53 | Haugland Elin | 1996 | Bergen | 50 m | 1:06.22 | ||
21 | 240 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI9697 | 50 m | 1:06.43 | |
22 | 97 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB4298 | 50 m | 1:06.60 | |
23 | 189 | Andersson Johanna | 1996 | S 02 | AW4496 | 50 m | 1:06.73 | |
24 | 74 | Kristensson Inez | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | AK1897 | 50 m | 1:06.78 | |
25 | 345 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | AO9497 | 50 m | 1:06.80 | |
26 | 113 | Stillman Ebba | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AH9496 | 50 m | 1:07.34 | |
27 | 50 | Hestdal Andrea | 1994 | Bergen | 50 m | 1:07.41 | ||
28 | 284 | Berggren Elin | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | AG5296 | 50 m | 1:07.92 | |
29 | 105 | Galic Maria | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | AD9495 | 50 m | 1:07.98 | |
30 | 100 | Åström Karin | 1996 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AI8896 | 50 m | 1:08.57 | |
31 | 220 | Andersson-Ekström Caroline | 1994 | SK SYDSIM | AE9494 | 50 m | 1:08.79 | |
32 | 198 | Andersson Augusta | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AM9297 | 50 m | 1:09.93 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 7, 100m Backstroke Men |
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) 51.94 2009-07-09 |
ER: Camille Lacourt (1985) 52.11 2010-08-10 |
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 55.10 2011-04-08 |
EJM-kval: 57.21 / 58.05 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 305 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP3590 | 50 m | 55.62 | |
2 | 60 | Lie Markus | 1995 | Bergen | 50 m | 57.77 | ||
3 | 147 | Palmqvist Pontus | 1991 | LASS | AV7391 | 50 m | 57.86 | |
4 | 188 | Bergman Fabian | 1994 | SALTSJÖB | AQ2194 | 50 m | 57.93 | |
5 | 77 | Fredriksson Petter | 1997 | SK HAJEN | AJ4197 | 50 m | 58.15 | |
6 | 62 | Rødland Marius S | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 58.66 | ||
7 | 319 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | POLISEN | AL6793 | 50 m | 58.72 | |
8 | 247 | Ericsson Oskar | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | AF9397 | 50 m | 58.86 | |
9 | 174 | Nyström Alexander | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | AG1590 | 50 m | 59.04 | |
10 | 10 | Kartau Martin | 1995 | SGR | 95A915 | 50 m | 59.08 | |
11 | 211 | Karlsson Adam | 1994 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AC7594 | 50 m | 59.40 | |
12 | 59 | Søfteland Henrik | 1995 | Bergen | 50 m | 59.65 | ||
13 | 275 | Papantoniou Michail | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AX7397 | 50 m | 59.74 | |
14 | 143 | Olsson John | 1995 | SK LAXEN | AG0795 | 50 m | 59.83 | |
15 | 170 | Hökfelt Gustav | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AS1594 | 50 m | 1:00.13 | |
16 | 131 | Peter Jeremy | 1988 | KUNGSBACKA | AQ5988 | 50 m | 1:00.20 | |
17 | 279 | Törnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AI6197 | 50 m | 1:00.37 | |
18 | 128 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | AY7593 | 50 m | 1:00.71 | |
19 | 37 | Meng Oliver | 1997 | KVIK | 9731AM | 50 m | 1:01.23 | |
20 | 296 | Davidsson Oskar | 1993 | VÄXJÖ SS | AD9993 | 50 m | 1:02.25 | |
21 | 137 | Svensson Hampus | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | AE5199 | 50 m | 1:02.35 | |
22 | 227 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 50 m | 1:02.40 | |
23 | 15 | Fauske Gard Ruben | 1995 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 1:02.46 | ||
24 | 282 | Zedendahl Oscar | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AG4595 | 50 m | 1:02.75 | |
25 | 117 | Evaldsson Mattias | 1997 | KALMAR SS | AQ4597 | 50 m | 1:02.77 | |
26 | 192 | Dimcevski Alexander | 1995 | S 02 | AJ8595 | 50 m | 1:02.90 | |
27 | 236 | Lind David | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK6994 | 50 m | 1:02.92 | |
28 | 255 | Willberg Carl-Åke | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | AG1398 | 50 m | 1:03.25 | |
29 | 136 | Schön Svensson David | 1993 | LANDSKRONA | AD8993 | 50 m | 1:03.28 | |
30 | 248 | Hedman Filip | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | AO1598 | 50 m | 1:04.43 | |
31 | 232 | Huth Joel | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK1596 | 50 m | 1:06.12 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 8, 50m Backstroke Women |
WR: Jing Zhao (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 |
ER: Daniela Samulski (1984) 27.23 2009-07-30 |
SR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 28.74 2012-06-28 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 324 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | SK TRITON | AR9288 | 50 m | 28.80 | |
2 | 19 | Coleman Michelle | 1993 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AM2493 | 50 m | 28.81 | |
3 | 186 | Svendsen Therese | 1989 | SK RAN | BM2689 | 50 m | 29.89 | |
4 | 167 | Eriksson Jessica | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AH0895 | 50 m | 30.06 | |
5 | 235 | Klarén Lovisa | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK1692 | 50 m | 30.25 | |
6 | 5 | Kallio Eveliina | 1999 | RaisU | 99A444 | 50 m | 30.65 | |
7 | 269 | Hedman Felicia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | BR6895 | 50 m | 30.87 | |
8 | 43 | Bender Daniella | 1996 | KVIK | 9616AB | 50 m | 30.98 | |
9 | 116 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AJ5298 | 50 m | 31.00 | |
10 | 205 | Pavlu Lewin Marlene | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH9497 | 50 m | 31.05 | |
11 | 119 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | BF0297 | 50 m | 31.15 | |
12 | 138 | Vater Clara | 1997 | LANDSKRONA | AH7497 | 50 m | 31.20 | |
13 | 102 | Carlén Erika | 1994 | JÖNKÖPING | AM5294 | 50 m | 31.53 | |
14 | 112 | Pettersson Johanna | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AL2696 | 50 m | 31.67 | |
15 | 72 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | GÖTEBORG | BJ3294 | 50 m | 31.70 | |
16 | 208 | Stenhammar Emelie | 1993 | SKÖVDE SS | BH4293 | 50 m | 31.83 | |
17 | 73 | Kristensson Alfhild | 1999 | GÖTEBORG | AI6699 | 50 m | 31.84 | |
18 | 277 | Sjösten Emma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AG2496 | 50 m | 32.00 | |
19 | 325 | Olsson Ellen | 1995 | SK TRITON | AA3695 | 50 m | 32.05 | |
20 | 81 | Björkbacka Paulina | 1995 | HARNÄS SKU | AY6295 | 50 m | 32.21 | |
21 | 95 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 50 m | 32.24 | |
22 | 265 | Bäck Emelie | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AE4696 | 50 m | 32.76 | |
23 | 278 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AQ3296 | 25 m | 32.05 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 9, 200m Butterfly Men |
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29 |
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:52.70 2008-08-13 |
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:57.01 2009-07-28 |
EJM-kval: 2:02.80 / 2:06.91 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 348 | Sjödin Simon | 1986 | SK NEPTUN | AG6786 | 50 m | 1:59.18 | |
2 | 313 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | POLISEN | AU5793 | 50 m | 2:01.55 | |
3 | 57 | Jakobsson Sindri | 1991 | Bergen | 50 m | 2:02.79 | ||
4 | 33 | Härstedt Rasmus | 1994 | KVIK | 9455AA | 50 m | 2:05.33 | |
5 | 64 | Malm Markus | 1997 | ANDERSTORP | AE7397 | 50 m | 2:07.93 | |
6 | 224 | Llupa Cruiz | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AG9397 | 50 m | 2:09.41 | |
7 | 311 | Svensson Jesper | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP6390 | 50 m | 2:09.57 | |
8 | 267 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AA2196 | 50 m | 2:10.89 | |
9 | 110 | Larsson David | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AH7196 | 50 m | 2:12.70 | |
10 | 109 | Kerman Henry | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | AI6597 | 50 m | 2:12.76 | |
11 | 96 | Fridsjö Viktor | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AO4798 | 50 m | 2:13.15 | |
12 | 127 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | AJ5996 | 50 m | 2:15.90 | |
13 | 202 | Svedberg Filip | 1997 | SKELLEFTEÅ | AJ0197 | 50 m | 2:16.62 | |
14 | 39 | Nerving Frederik | 1997 | KVIK | 9771AP | 50 m | 2:16.99 | |
15 | 91 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | AD2796 | 50 m | 2:17.01 | |
16 | 335 | Rogne Carl | 1996 | SÄFFLE SS | AC9796 | 50 m | 2:19.07 | |
17 | 90 | Norén-Vosveldt Gustav | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | AL0396 | 50 m | 2:19.91 | |
18 | 286 | Björkholm Filip | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AP5798 | 50 m | 2:20.75 | |
19 | 20 | Eriksson Tony | 1995 | JUK | 25 m | 2:01.99 | ||
20 | 47 | Lutula Antonio | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | BC8793 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 10, 200m Medley Women |
WR: Ariana Kukors (1989) 2:06.15 2009-07-27 |
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:07.46 2009-07-27 |
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23 |
EJM-kval: 2:20.16 / 2:22.86 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 206 | Bertrand Céline | 1995 | SKÖVDE SS | AB7295 | 50 m | 2:19.24 | |
2 | 270 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AJ8496 | 50 m | 2:19.43 | |
3 | 164 | Lindholm Sofia | 1993 | MASS | AM1693 | 50 m | 2:21.66 | |
4 | 44 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | 9642AI | 50 m | 2:21.84 | |
5 | 45 | Nissen Hannah | 1997 | KVIK | 9754AD | 50 m | 2:22.20 | |
6 | 158 | Bånnsgård Miranda | 1992 | MASS | AY3492 | 50 m | 2:23.61 | |
7 | 3 | Ovaska Janna | 1996 | RaisU | 96A560 | 50 m | 2:23.74 | |
8 | 234 | Jörlund Hanna | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | BL6891 | 50 m | 2:24.52 | |
9 | 49 | Ekman Christine | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AE8294 | 50 m | 2:24.87 | |
10 | 233 | Hägglund-Björklund Sara | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB3695 | 50 m | 2:26.31 | |
11 | 343 | Svärd Elin | 1998 | FALUN | AL9498 | 50 m | 2:26.58 | |
12 | 166 | Westman Malin | 1995 | MASS | AA1695 | 50 m | 2:26.82 | |
13 | 283 | Åkerström Emelie | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM6295 | 50 m | 2:27.01 | |
14 | 200 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AJ0497 | 50 m | 2:27.20 | |
15 | 97 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB4298 | 50 m | 2:27.34 | |
16 | 151 | Hansson Josefine | 1992 | MKK | AL8292 | 50 m | 2:27.67 | |
17 | 4 | Kortetjärvi Hilla | 1996 | RaisU | 96A676 | 50 m | 2:27.90 | |
18 | 79 | Lundgren Elin | 1995 | SK HAJEN | BB1295 | 50 m | 2:27.92 | |
19 | 53 | Haugland Elin | 1996 | Bergen | 50 m | 2:28.49 | ||
20 | 92 | Almvret Josefine | 1999 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AA0699 | 50 m | 2:28.84 | |
21 | 249 | Johansson Emelie | 1996 | TÄBY SIM | AN2496 | 50 m | 2:28.97 | |
22 | 50 | Hestdal Andrea | 1994 | Bergen | 50 m | 2:29.00 | ||
23 | 285 | Berggren Lina | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AB7698 | 50 m | 2:29.25 | |
24 | 223 | Johansson Malin | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AL0497 | 50 m | 2:30.82 | |
25 | 222 | Hultman Erika | 1994 | SK SYDSIM | AG2894 | 50 m | 2:31.05 | |
26 | 293 | Wiman Clara | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | AE8896 | 50 m | 2:32.67 | |
27 | 278 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AQ3296 | 50 m | 2:33.94 | |
28 | 189 | Andersson Johanna | 1996 | S 02 | AW4496 | 50 m | 2:33.96 | |
29 | 65 | Varga Emma | 1997 | DANDERYD | AE1897 | 50 m | 2:34.31 | |
30 | 55 | Heimnes Stina | 1997 | Bergen | 50 m | 2:34.96 | ||
31 | 190 | Berg Lina | 1996 | S 02 | AF0696 | 50 m | 2:35.26 | |
32 | 314 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | POLISEN | BB5497 | 50 m | 2:35.44 | |
33 | 98 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AF7498 | 50 m | 2:36.29 | |
34 | 182 | Berglund Olivia | 1998 | POSEIDON | AR9898 | 50 m | 2:36.45 | |
35 | 140 | Cederholm Hanna | 1997 | SK LAXEN | AM4497 | 50 m | 2:37.12 | |
36 | 291 | Persson Andréa | 1999 | VÄSTERÅS | AB5899 | 50 m | 2:39.19 | |
37 | 325 | Olsson Ellen | 1995 | SK TRITON | AA3695 | 25 m | 2:26.60 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 11, 400m Freestyle Men |
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:46.77 1992-07-29 |
EJM-kval: 3:56,86 / 4:01,68 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 12 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 3:57.29 | ||
2 | 68 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | AB4395 | 50 m | 3:57.49 | |
3 | 9 | Piiroinen Eetu | 1995 | SGR | 95A743 | 50 m | 3:58.17 | |
4 | 35 | Svendsen Marcus Krøyer | 1997 | KVIK | 9787AB | 50 m | 4:02.08 | |
5 | 21 | Bjørklykke Ole Martin | 1996 | Aalesund | 50 m | 4:04.73 | ||
6 | 288 | Dahlman Gustaf | 1997 | VÄSTERÅS | AJ1597 | 50 m | 4:06.31 | |
7 | 32 | Mariegaard Frederik | 1994 | KVIK | 9433AI | 50 m | 4:06.96 | |
8 | 104 | Forndal Daniel | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | AB5797 | 50 m | 4:07.90 | |
9 | 7 | Lehtonen Roope | 1996 | RaisU | 96A083 | 50 m | 4:07.93 | |
10 | 101 | Andersson Anton | 1993 | JÖNKÖPING | AC1593 | 50 m | 4:08.34 | |
11 | 145 | Ekström Oscar | 1994 | LASS | AA2994 | 50 m | 4:08.94 | |
12 | 108 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AA7798 | 50 m | 4:09.05 | |
13 | 6 | Soini Eetu | 1996 | RaisU | 96A048 | 50 m | 4:09.49 | |
14 | 87 | Plato Simon | 1993 | HS | AO6993 | 50 m | 4:10.54 | |
15 | 312 | Wanna Simon | 1996 | UDDEVALLA | AD3996 | 50 m | 4:10.91 | |
16 | 322 | Christensen Cebastian | 1998 | TRELLEBORG | AE7798 | 50 m | 4:11.53 | |
17 | 179 | Podéus Henrik | 1995 | NKK | AG2195 | 50 m | 4:12.28 | |
18 | 34 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | 9607AD | 50 m | 4:12.38 | |
19 | 66 | Berggren Alexander | 1994 | ELFSBORG | AK5194 | 50 m | 4:13.39 | |
20 | 106 | Grimberg Filip | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AL0198 | 50 m | 4:13.92 | |
21 | 320 | Hammarlind Joakim Q | 1993 | POLISEN | AM7593 | 50 m | 4:14.37 | |
22 | 28 | Lervik Nils | 1997 | Asker SK | 50 m | 4:14.38 | ||
23 | 63 | Aanby Jonas | 1995 | Bergen | 50 m | 4:14.94 | ||
24 | 86 | Möller Emil | 1994 | HS | AJ5994 | 50 m | 4:15.35 | |
25 | 64 | Malm Markus | 1997 | ANDERSTORP | AE7397 | 50 m | 4:16.49 | |
26 | 37 | Meng Oliver | 1997 | KVIK | 9731AM | 50 m | 4:17.76 | |
27 | 318 | Karlsson Sebastian | 1992 | POLISEN | AF3192 | 50 m | 4:20.52 | |
28 | 99 | Swedenborg Gustav | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD7598 | 50 m | 4:20.85 | |
29 | 149 | Bivesand Filip | 1997 | MKK | AH6597 | 50 m | 4:21.21 | |
30 | 292 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AG8998 | 50 m | 4:21.92 | |
31 | 148 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | AI4997 | 50 m | 4:21.98 | |
32 | 185 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | SK RAN | AI6993 | 50 m | 4:22.82 | |
33 | 336 | Ekesten Fredrik | 1995 | SK ENA | AX5395 | 50 m | 4:23.16 | |
34 | 22 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | 50 m | 4:23.31 | ||
35 | 176 | Weidlitz Filip | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AP4397 | 50 m | 4:24.38 | |
36 | 226 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 50 m | 4:24.57 | |
37 | 197 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | AE0196 | 50 m | 4:26.16 | |
38 | 78 | Jönsson Johan | 1995 | SK HAJEN | AG1995 | 50 m | 4:27.15 | |
39 | 196 | Schariot Jakob | 1995 | S 02 | AH6795 | 50 m | 4:28.05 | |
40 | 298 | Wiman Hugo | 1997 | VÄXJÖ SS | AP3797 | 50 m | 4:28.08 | |
41 | 263 | Persson Oskar | 1995 | WISBY SS | AL7595 | 50 m | 4:29.22 | |
42 | 127 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | AJ5996 | 50 m | 4:30.85 | |
43 | 347 | Kron Markus | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP2994 | 50 m | 4:33.22 | |
44 | 256 | Wikström Isak | 1999 | UMEÅ SS | AJ3199 | 50 m | 4:33.87 | |
45 | 342 | Westrin Jakob | 1996 | SUNDSVALL | AC1796 | 50 m | 4:37.23 | |
46 | 128 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | AY7593 | 25 m | 4:13.61 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 12, 50m Freestyle Women |
WR: Britta Steffen (1983) 23.73 2009-08-02 |
ER: Britta Steffen (1983) 23.73 2009-08-02 |
SR: Therese Alshammar (1977) 23.88 2009-08-02 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 238 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN4493 | 50 m | 24.45 | |
2 | 324 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | SK TRITON | AR9288 | 50 m | 25.68 | |
3 | 276 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 50 m | 26.02 | |
4 | 184 | Dollmayer Wanda | 1996 | SK RAN | AL6696 | 50 m | 26.43 | |
5 | 102 | Carlén Erika | 1994 | JÖNKÖPING | AM5294 | 50 m | 26.48 | |
6 | 167 | Eriksson Jessica | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AH0895 | 50 m | 26.55 | |
7 | 29 | Olsen Elise Næss | 1997 | Asker SK | 50 m | 26.68 | ||
8 | 125 | Hansson Liz | 1988 | KUNGSBACKA | AJ1488 | 50 m | 26.69 | |
9 | 42 | Petersen Julie B | 1994 | KVIK | 9456AG | 50 m | 26.71 | |
10 | 114 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AA0296 | 50 m | 26.99 | |
11 | 51 | Rung Victoria | 1992 | Madla SK | 50 m | 27.07 | ||
12 | 1 | Schaer Allegra | 1988 | RED-FISCH | 50 m | 27.10 | ||
13 | 277 | Sjösten Emma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AG2496 | 50 m | 27.18 | |
14 | 262 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | HVETLANDA | AA4898 | 50 m | 27.30 | |
15 | 333 | Sjöberg Sofie | 1994 | HS | BV0494 | 50 m | 27.38 | |
16 | 89 | Weiler Matilda | 1998 | HS | AF0898 | 50 m | 27.44 | |
17 | 269 | Hedman Felicia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | BR6895 | 50 m | 27.45 | |
18 | 5 | Kallio Eveliina | 1999 | RaisU | 99A444 | 50 m | 27.48 | |
19 | 201 | Holmgren Linda | 1993 | SKELLEFTEÅ | AR3293 | 50 m | 27.56 | |
20 | 41 | Bartela Jesephina | 1994 | KVIK | 9496AJ | 50 m | 27.58 | |
21 | 43 | Bender Daniella | 1996 | KVIK | 9616AB | 50 m | 27.64 | |
22 | 337 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | SK ENA | AH4698 | 50 m | 27.66 | |
23 | 72 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | GÖTEBORG | BJ3294 | 50 m | 27.68 | |
24 | 14 | Kosiander Natalie | 1998 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 27.80 | ||
25 | 323 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | AI5298 | 50 m | 27.84 | |
26 | 193 | Heina Christin | 1996 | S 02 | BA0296 | 50 m | 27.87 | |
27 | 46 | Holm Josephine | 1999 | KVIK | 9982AA | 50 m | 27.88 | |
28 | 257 | Wikström Ronja | 1996 | UMEÅ SS | BQ0696 | 50 m | 27.89 | |
29 | 328 | Ståhl Moa | 1995 | SK TRITON | AV4695 | 50 m | 28.05 | |
30 | 65 | Varga Emma | 1997 | DANDERYD | AE1897 | 50 m | 28.12 | |
31 | 303 | Eriksson Anna | 1999 | SK STRÄNGN | AI0499 | 50 m | 28.12 | |
32 | 75 | Linné Sara | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | AT5297 | 50 m | 28.13 | |
33 | 207 | Hjalmarsson Louise | 1997 | SKÖVDE SS | AV8697 | 50 m | 28.16 | |
34 | 76 | Reinhold Viktoria | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | AW9696 | 50 m | 28.43 | |
35 | 294 | Andersson Madelene | 1991 | VÄXJÖ SS | BX0891 | 50 m | 28.47 | |
36 | 95 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 50 m | 28.65 | |
37 | 73 | Kristensson Alfhild | 1999 | GÖTEBORG | AI6699 | 50 m | 29.06 | |
38 | 100 | Åström Karin | 1996 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AI8896 | 50 m | 29.13 | |
39 | 208 | Stenhammar Emelie | 1993 | SKÖVDE SS | BH4293 | 50 m | 29.13 | |
40 | 287 | Brunzell Hannah | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | AP6801 | 50 m | 29.54 | |
41 | 74 | Kristensson Inez | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | AK1897 | 50 m | 29.60 | |
42 | 284 | Berggren Elin | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | AG5296 | 50 m | 29.68 | |
43 | 225 | Christensen Erica | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AO5897 | 50 m | 29.81 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 13, 200m Breaststroke Men |
WR: Akihiro Yamaguchi (1994) 2:07.01 2012-09-15 |
ER: Daniel Gyurta (1989) 2:07.23 2013-08-02 |
SR: Martin Gustavsson (1980) 2:13.81 2004-05-12 |
EJM-kval: 2:18.40 / 2:20.32 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 129 | Persson Erik | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | AB6794 | 50 m | 2:14.55 | |
2 | 30 | Klingberg Emil | 1987 | KVIK | 8705AB | 50 m | 2:17.09 | |
3 | 290 | Kanth Linus | 1991 | VÄSTERÅS | AP5991 | 50 m | 2:18.46 | |
4 | 266 | Fürst Andreas | 1990 | VÄSBY SS | AE1990 | 50 m | 2:18.94 | |
5 | 274 | Palosaari Robert | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AC1392 | 50 m | 2:18.96 | |
6 | 308 | Koch Gulliver | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AC7592 | 50 m | 2:19.04 | |
7 | 306 | Elofsson Andreas | 1995 | UDDEVALLA | AF3995 | 50 m | 2:19.80 | |
8 | 103 | Dobrescu Sebastian | 1994 | JÖNKÖPING | AC0794 | 50 m | 2:22.90 | |
9 | 175 | Tour Niklas | 1989 | SK NEPTUN | AQ3789 | 50 m | 2:23.07 | |
10 | 131 | Peter Jeremy | 1988 | KUNGSBACKA | AQ5988 | 50 m | 2:23.79 | |
11 | 16 | Bråthen Jørgen Scheie | 1995 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 2:24.19 | ||
12 | 13 | Brennhagen Håkon | 1993 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 2:24.64 | ||
13 | 141 | Löfgren Joakim | 1992 | SK LAXEN | AK8592 | 50 m | 2:24.75 | |
14 | 36 | Jørgensen Jacob | 1997 | KVIK | 9737AB | 50 m | 2:24.85 | |
15 | 329 | Svensson Marcus | 1992 | SK TRITON | AJ3192 | 50 m | 2:25.47 | |
16 | 115 | Thorvaldsson Kevin | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | AA9595 | 50 m | 2:25.84 | |
17 | 309 | Koch Noa | 1996 | UDDEVALLA | AA0396 | 50 m | 2:26.60 | |
18 | 139 | Bjärudd Alfred | 1996 | SK LAXEN | AQ4596 | 50 m | 2:26.80 | |
19 | 26 | Hagby Andreas Manum | 1995 | Asker SK | 50 m | 2:26.89 | ||
20 | 251 | Räisänen Daniel | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AE0199 | 50 m | 2:27.62 | |
21 | 27 | Løvø Marcus Heggtveit | 1996 | Asker SK | 50 m | 2:27.68 | ||
22 | 68 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | AB4395 | 50 m | 2:28.02 | |
23 | 142 | Nilsson Felix | 1990 | SK LAXEN | AM6590 | 50 m | 2:28.63 | |
24 | 67 | Hammarlund Emil | 1995 | ELFSBORG | AT1195 | 50 m | 2:29.48 | |
25 | 118 | Fröstberg Robin | 1996 | KALMAR SS | AA7196 | 50 m | 2:30.09 | |
26 | 11 | Pesso Mikko | 1997 | SGR | 97A975 | 50 m | 2:31.04 | |
27 | 152 | Helman Jakob | 1996 | MKK | AU1396 | 50 m | 2:31.51 | |
28 | 315 | Dahlgren Johan | 1986 | POLISEN | AB4986 | 50 m | 2:31.59 | |
29 | 31 | Hounsgaard Mikkel | 1993 | KVIK | 9323AG | 50 m | 2:33.57 | |
30 | 237 | Marijanovic Denis | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP3596 | 50 m | 2:33.85 | |
31 | 77 | Fredriksson Petter | 1997 | SK HAJEN | AJ4197 | 50 m | 2:34.03 | |
32 | 144 | Widerberg Teodor | 1998 | SK LAXEN | AG0398 | 50 m | 2:35.67 | |
33 | 183 | Ekstrand Julius | 1998 | POSEIDON | AJ9798 | 50 m | 2:38.26 | |
34 | 330 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | AC9396 | 25 m | 2:21.20 | |
35 | 259 | Anttila Nisse | 1987 | VARBERG | AJ4587 | 25 m | 2:33.58 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 14, 1500m Freestyle Women |
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:36.53 2013-07-30 |
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-06-25 |
EJM-kval: 17:29.64 / 17:38.47 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 191 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | AE3497 | 50 m | 16:54.59 | |
2 | 171 | Lajunen Laura | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | CG2692 | 50 m | 17:01.22 | |
3 | 40 | Wael Emma | 1993 | KVIK | 9374AL | 50 m | 17:02.04 | |
4 | 323 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | AI5298 | 50 m | 17:02.05 | |
5 | 325 | Olsson Ellen | 1995 | SK TRITON | AA3695 | 50 m | 17:14.42 | |
6 | 200 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AJ0497 | 50 m | 17:18.95 | |
7 | 268 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AW2498 | 50 m | 17:32.92 | |
8 | 317 | Haikola Benita | 1989 | POLISEN | BS7689 | 50 m | 17:33.41 | |
9 | 98 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AF7498 | 50 m | 17:33.80 | |
10 | 151 | Hansson Josefine | 1992 | MKK | AL8292 | 50 m | 17:38.17 | |
11 | 97 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB4298 | 50 m | 17:43.62 | |
12 | 24 | Bjørklykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | 50 m | 17:45.67 | ||
13 | 94 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD4497 | 50 m | 17:47.49 | |
14 | 253 | Sundberg Alice | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AS1299 | 50 m | 17:51.44 | |
15 | 198 | Andersson Augusta | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AM9297 | 50 m | 17:54.35 | |
16 | 54 | Reinertsen Karianne | 1997 | Bergen | 50 m | 17:56.09 | ||
17 | 297 | Johnsson Johanna | 1997 | VÄXJÖ SS | AA6297 | 50 m | 18:01.04 | |
18 | 221 | Heimsten Sofia | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AT8697 | 50 m | 18:04.54 | |
19 | 264 | Öhman Emma | 1997 | WISBY SS | AL8297 | 50 m | 18:14.59 | |
20 | 217 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BE7498 | 50 m | 18:45.45 | |
21 | 17 | Gummesson Amina | 1993 | VÄXJÖ SS | BG7893 | 50 m | ||
22 | 18 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB4695 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 14, 1500m Freestyle Women |
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:36.53 2013-07-30 |
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-06-25 |
EJM-kval: 17:29.64 / 17:38.47 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 191 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | AE3497 | 50 m | 16:54.59 | |
2 | 171 | Lajunen Laura | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | CG2692 | 50 m | 17:01.22 | |
3 | 40 | Wael Emma | 1993 | KVIK | 9374AL | 50 m | 17:02.04 | |
4 | 323 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | AI5298 | 50 m | 17:02.05 | |
5 | 325 | Olsson Ellen | 1995 | SK TRITON | AA3695 | 50 m | 17:14.42 | |
6 | 200 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AJ0497 | 50 m | 17:18.95 | |
7 | 268 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AW2498 | 50 m | 17:32.92 | |
8 | 317 | Haikola Benita | 1989 | POLISEN | BS7689 | 50 m | 17:33.41 | |
9 | 98 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AF7498 | 50 m | 17:33.80 | |
10 | 151 | Hansson Josefine | 1992 | MKK | AL8292 | 50 m | 17:38.17 | |
11 | 97 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB4298 | 50 m | 17:43.62 | |
12 | 24 | Bjørklykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | 50 m | 17:45.67 | ||
13 | 94 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD4497 | 50 m | 17:47.49 | |
14 | 253 | Sundberg Alice | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AS1299 | 50 m | 17:51.44 | |
15 | 198 | Andersson Augusta | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AM9297 | 50 m | 17:54.35 | |
16 | 54 | Reinertsen Karianne | 1997 | Bergen | 50 m | 17:56.09 | ||
17 | 297 | Johnsson Johanna | 1997 | VÄXJÖ SS | AA6297 | 50 m | 18:01.04 | |
18 | 221 | Heimsten Sofia | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AT8697 | 50 m | 18:04.54 | |
19 | 264 | Öhman Emma | 1997 | WISBY SS | AL8297 | 50 m | 18:14.59 | |
20 | 217 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BE7498 | 50 m | 18:45.45 | |
21 | 17 | Gummesson Amina | 1993 | VÄXJÖ SS | BG7893 | 50 m | ||
22 | 18 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB4695 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 15, 50m Butterfly Men |
WR: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
ER: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 23.56 2008-07-18 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 344 | Siljevski Radovan | 1986 | BELGRADE | 50 m | 24.19 | ||
2 | 169 | Holmberg Sebastian | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AG9391 | 50 m | 24.68 | |
3 | 57 | Jakobsson Sindri | 1991 | Bergen | 50 m | 24.70 | ||
4 | 168 | Flodqvist Pontus | 1988 | SK NEPTUN | AB5388 | 50 m | 24.82 | |
5 | 307 | Jonsson Jesper | 1993 | UDDEVALLA | AS9393 | 50 m | 24.83 | |
6 | 62 | Rødland Marius S | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 24.94 | ||
7 | 242 | Borin Niklas | 1989 | TUREBERG | AD5189 | 50 m | 25.19 | |
8 | 20 | Eriksson Tony | 1995 | JUK | 50 m | 25.36 | ||
9 | 48 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | AB4790 | 50 m | 25.37 | |
10 | 174 | Nyström Alexander | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | AG1590 | 50 m | 25.46 | |
11 | 159 | Carlsen Christoffer | 1992 | MASS | AM1192 | 50 m | 25.59 | |
12 | 313 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | POLISEN | AU5793 | 50 m | 25.72 | |
13 | 147 | Palmqvist Pontus | 1991 | LASS | AV7391 | 50 m | 25.77 | |
14 | 134 | Christensson Alfred | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | AH0398 | 50 m | 25.78 | |
15 | 252 | Strand Ludvig | 1994 | TÄBY SIM | AE5794 | 50 m | 25.87 | |
16 | 130 | Persson Martin | 1992 | KUNGSBACKA | AC2792 | 50 m | 26.00 | |
17 | 319 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | POLISEN | AL6793 | 50 m | 26.03 | |
18 | 243 | Wangel Axel | 1994 | TUREBERG | AJ2994 | 50 m | 26.21 | |
19 | 121 | Hjalmarsson Andreas | 1994 | KARLSKRONA | AS7794 | 50 m | 26.26 | |
20 | 160 | Eliasson Isak | 1996 | MASS | AJ5596 | 50 m | 26.29 | |
21 | 218 | Ny Hampus | 1990 | STRÄNGNÄS | AP1190 | 50 m | 26.37 | |
22 | 311 | Svensson Jesper | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP6390 | 50 m | 26.37 | |
23 | 202 | Svedberg Filip | 1997 | SKELLEFTEÅ | AJ0197 | 50 m | 26.41 | |
24 | 124 | Eriksson Gustav | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | AB9394 | 50 m | 26.42 | |
25 | 61 | Ulveseter Erlend | 1992 | Bergen | 50 m | 26.44 | ||
26 | 33 | Härstedt Rasmus | 1994 | KVIK | 9455AA | 50 m | 26.48 | |
27 | 143 | Olsson John | 1995 | SK LAXEN | AG0795 | 50 m | 26.65 | |
28 | 181 | Bergenzaun Sebastian | 1991 | POSEIDON | AP5391 | 50 m | 26.65 | |
29 | 267 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AA2196 | 50 m | 26.73 | |
30 | 39 | Nerving Frederik | 1997 | KVIK | 9771AP | 50 m | 26.81 | |
31 | 38 | Mariegaard Johannes | 1997 | KVIK | 9743AF | 50 m | 26.83 | |
32 | 69 | Kotevski Alexander | 1994 | ESKILSTUNA | AI8994 | 50 m | 26.83 | |
33 | 295 | Dahlberg Martin | 1992 | VÄXJÖ SS | AS7192 | 50 m | 27.01 | |
34 | 108 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AA7798 | 50 m | 27.03 | |
35 | 22 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | 50 m | 27.08 | ||
36 | 273 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AS0396 | 50 m | 27.18 | |
37 | 109 | Kerman Henry | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | AI6597 | 50 m | 27.24 | |
38 | 135 | Christensson Filip | 1991 | LANDSKRONA | AG5791 | 50 m | 27.44 | |
39 | 279 | Törnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AI6197 | 50 m | 27.45 | |
40 | 27 | Løvø Marcus Heggtveit | 1996 | Asker SK | 50 m | 27.51 | ||
41 | 133 | Pettersson Sebastian | 1994 | KUNGÄLV | AG0794 | 50 m | 27.67 | |
42 | 224 | Llupa Cruiz | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AG9397 | 50 m | 27.92 | |
43 | 91 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | AD2796 | 50 m | 28.24 | |
44 | 12 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 28.29 | ||
45 | 136 | Schön Svensson David | 1993 | LANDSKRONA | AD8993 | 50 m | 28.33 | |
46 | 127 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | AJ5996 | 50 m | 28.44 | |
47 | 117 | Evaldsson Mattias | 1997 | KALMAR SS | AQ4597 | 50 m | 28.61 | |
48 | 110 | Larsson David | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AH7196 | 50 m | 28.69 | |
49 | 335 | Rogne Carl | 1996 | SÄFFLE SS | AC9796 | 50 m | 28.73 | |
50 | 296 | Davidsson Oskar | 1993 | VÄXJÖ SS | AD9993 | 50 m | 28.96 | |
51 | 256 | Wikström Isak | 1999 | UMEÅ SS | AJ3199 | 50 m | 29.40 | |
52 | 90 | Norén-Vosveldt Gustav | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | AL0396 | 50 m | 29.62 | |
53 | 156 | Andréasson Robin | 1988 | MASS | AN7788 | 25 m | 25.88 | |
54 | 23 | de Waal Berend | 1994 | Aalesund | 25 m | 26.13 | ||
55 | 126 | Hörndahl Viktor | 1995 | KUNGSBACKA | AT5395 | 25 m | 27.47 | |
56 | 203 | Bååthe Axel | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ6597 | 25 m | 27.78 | |
57 | 96 | Fridsjö Viktor | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AO4798 | 25 m | 28.11 | |
58 | 154 | Persson Anton | 1994 | MKK | AM7394 | 25 m | 29.91 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 16, 200m Backstroke Women |
WR: Melissa Franklin (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 |
ER: Anastasia Zueva (1990) 2:04.94 2009-08-01 |
SR: Henriette Stenkvist (1994) 2:12.64 2010-03-06 |
EJM-kval: 2:18.04 / 2:21.43 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 186 | Svendsen Therese | 1989 | SK RAN | BM2689 | 50 m | 2:16.80 | |
2 | 95 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 50 m | 2:19.82 | |
3 | 205 | Pavlu Lewin Marlene | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH9497 | 50 m | 2:19.91 | |
4 | 45 | Nissen Hannah | 1997 | KVIK | 9754AD | 50 m | 2:21.94 | |
5 | 120 | Wranå Linnea | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AO1898 | 50 m | 2:22.15 | |
6 | 119 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | BF0297 | 50 m | 2:22.32 | |
7 | 105 | Galic Maria | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | AD9495 | 50 m | 2:22.69 | |
8 | 265 | Bäck Emelie | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AE4696 | 50 m | 2:23.39 | |
9 | 234 | Jörlund Hanna | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | BL6891 | 50 m | 2:23.40 | |
10 | 240 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI9697 | 50 m | 2:24.54 | |
11 | 112 | Pettersson Johanna | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AL2696 | 50 m | 2:25.15 | |
12 | 49 | Ekman Christine | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AE8294 | 50 m | 2:25.29 | |
13 | 116 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AJ5298 | 50 m | 2:25.93 | |
14 | 261 | Kruners Nike | 1996 | VARBERG | AN3496 | 50 m | 2:26.86 | |
15 | 269 | Hedman Felicia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | BR6895 | 50 m | 2:27.10 | |
16 | 293 | Wiman Clara | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | AE8896 | 50 m | 2:27.98 | |
17 | 235 | Klarén Lovisa | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK1692 | 50 m | 2:28.26 | |
18 | 233 | Hägglund-Björklund Sara | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB3695 | 50 m | 2:28.49 | |
19 | 113 | Stillman Ebba | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AH9496 | 50 m | 2:30.05 | |
20 | 75 | Linné Sara | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | AT5297 | 50 m | 2:30.92 | |
21 | 81 | Björkbacka Paulina | 1995 | HARNÄS SKU | AY6295 | 50 m | 2:30.92 | |
22 | 223 | Johansson Malin | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AL0497 | 50 m | 2:30.95 | |
23 | 65 | Varga Emma | 1997 | DANDERYD | AE1897 | 50 m | 2:31.22 | |
24 | 92 | Almvret Josefine | 1999 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AA0699 | 50 m | 2:31.75 | |
25 | 52 | Skogeng Lisa | 1996 | Bergen | 50 m | 2:35.09 | ||
26 | 314 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | POLISEN | BB5497 | 25 m | 2:26.19 | |
27 | 93 | Baron Linda | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB3495 | 25 m | 2:26.75 | |
28 | 19 | Coleman Michelle | 1993 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AM2493 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 17, 100m Freestyle Women |
WR: Britta Steffen (1983) 52.07 2009-07-31 |
ER: Britta Steffen (1983) 52.07 2009-07-31 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 52.87 2013-08-01 |
EJM-kval: 57.25 / 58.17 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 238 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN4493 | 50 m | 52.87 | |
2 | 324 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | SK TRITON | AR9288 | 50 m | 56.36 | |
3 | 276 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 50 m | 57.19 | |
4 | 42 | Petersen Julie B | 1994 | KVIK | 9456AG | 50 m | 57.47 | |
5 | 184 | Dollmayer Wanda | 1996 | SK RAN | AL6696 | 50 m | 57.55 | |
6 | 102 | Carlén Erika | 1994 | JÖNKÖPING | AM5294 | 50 m | 57.88 | |
7 | 29 | Olsen Elise Næss | 1997 | Asker SK | 50 m | 58.01 | ||
8 | 51 | Rung Victoria | 1992 | Madla SK | 50 m | 58.10 | ||
9 | 95 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 50 m | 58.49 | |
10 | 46 | Holm Josephine | 1999 | KVIK | 9982AA | 50 m | 58.53 | |
11 | 277 | Sjösten Emma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AG2496 | 50 m | 58.54 | |
12 | 323 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | AI5298 | 50 m | 58.54 | |
13 | 89 | Weiler Matilda | 1998 | HS | AF0898 | 50 m | 58.79 | |
14 | 17 | Gummesson Amina | 1993 | VÄXJÖ SS | BG7893 | 50 m | 58.80 | |
15 | 125 | Hansson Liz | 1988 | KUNGSBACKA | AJ1488 | 50 m | 58.86 | |
16 | 171 | Lajunen Laura | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | CG2692 | 50 m | 58.97 | |
17 | 105 | Galic Maria | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | AD9495 | 50 m | 59.15 | |
18 | 246 | Ericsson Elsa | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AI0895 | 50 m | 59.15 | |
19 | 72 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | GÖTEBORG | BJ3294 | 50 m | 59.18 | |
20 | 207 | Hjalmarsson Louise | 1997 | SKÖVDE SS | AV8697 | 50 m | 59.26 | |
21 | 114 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AA0296 | 50 m | 59.37 | |
22 | 164 | Lindholm Sofia | 1993 | MASS | AM1693 | 50 m | 59.44 | |
23 | 100 | Åström Karin | 1996 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AI8896 | 50 m | 59.45 | |
24 | 328 | Ståhl Moa | 1995 | SK TRITON | AV4695 | 50 m | 59.45 | |
25 | 333 | Sjöberg Sofie | 1994 | HS | BV0494 | 50 m | 59.58 | |
26 | 155 | Tran Cassandra | 1997 | MKK | AN5697 | 50 m | 59.62 | |
27 | 269 | Hedman Felicia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | BR6895 | 50 m | 59.68 | |
28 | 217 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BE7498 | 50 m | 59.82 | |
29 | 40 | Wael Emma | 1993 | KVIK | 9374AL | 50 m | 59.86 | |
30 | 281 | Wiiand Agnes | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AM1497 | 50 m | 59.96 | |
31 | 191 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | AE3497 | 50 m | 1:00.08 | |
32 | 268 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AW2498 | 50 m | 1:00.30 | |
33 | 201 | Holmgren Linda | 1993 | SKELLEFTEÅ | AR3293 | 50 m | 1:00.35 | |
34 | 65 | Varga Emma | 1997 | DANDERYD | AE1897 | 50 m | 1:00.41 | |
35 | 94 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD4497 | 50 m | 1:00.56 | |
36 | 337 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | SK ENA | AH4698 | 50 m | 1:00.64 | |
37 | 193 | Heina Christin | 1996 | S 02 | BA0296 | 50 m | 1:00.86 | |
38 | 73 | Kristensson Alfhild | 1999 | GÖTEBORG | AI6699 | 50 m | 1:00.91 | |
39 | 294 | Andersson Madelene | 1991 | VÄXJÖ SS | BX0891 | 50 m | 1:01.21 | |
40 | 260 | Gärdesmed Mathilda | 1994 | VARBERG | AJ0294 | 50 m | 1:01.30 | |
41 | 257 | Wikström Ronja | 1996 | UMEÅ SS | BQ0696 | 50 m | 1:01.37 | |
42 | 278 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AQ3296 | 50 m | 1:01.45 | |
43 | 303 | Eriksson Anna | 1999 | SK STRÄNGN | AI0499 | 50 m | 1:01.51 | |
44 | 5 | Kallio Eveliina | 1999 | RaisU | 99A444 | 50 m | 1:01.71 | |
45 | 75 | Linné Sara | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | AT5297 | 50 m | 1:01.77 | |
46 | 76 | Reinhold Viktoria | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | AW9696 | 50 m | 1:01.88 | |
47 | 98 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AF7498 | 50 m | 1:01.92 | |
48 | 54 | Reinertsen Karianne | 1997 | Bergen | 50 m | 1:02.31 | ||
49 | 92 | Almvret Josefine | 1999 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AA0699 | 50 m | 1:02.48 | |
50 | 221 | Heimsten Sofia | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AT8697 | 50 m | 1:02.64 | |
51 | 240 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI9697 | 50 m | 1:02.94 | |
52 | 52 | Skogeng Lisa | 1996 | Bergen | 50 m | 1:02.98 | ||
53 | 93 | Baron Linda | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB3495 | 50 m | 1:03.37 | |
54 | 264 | Öhman Emma | 1997 | WISBY SS | AL8297 | 50 m | 1:03.82 | |
55 | 74 | Kristensson Inez | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | AK1897 | 50 m | 1:03.98 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 18, 200m Freestyle Men |
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 |
EJM-kval: 1:52.04 / 1:53.12 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 305 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP3590 | 50 m | 1:51.12 | |
2 | 68 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | AB4395 | 50 m | 1:51.91 | |
3 | 156 | Andréasson Robin | 1988 | MASS | AN7788 | 50 m | 1:52.59 | |
4 | 159 | Carlsen Christoffer | 1992 | MASS | AM1192 | 50 m | 1:52.89 | |
5 | 145 | Ekström Oscar | 1994 | LASS | AA2994 | 50 m | 1:53.64 | |
6 | 35 | Svendsen Marcus Krøyer | 1997 | KVIK | 9787AB | 50 m | 1:53.75 | |
7 | 56 | Nygård Jørn | 1992 | Bergen | 50 m | 1:54.46 | ||
8 | 60 | Lie Markus | 1995 | Bergen | 50 m | 1:54.71 | ||
9 | 160 | Eliasson Isak | 1996 | MASS | AJ5596 | 50 m | 1:55.05 | |
10 | 62 | Rødland Marius S | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:55.23 | ||
11 | 104 | Forndal Daniel | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | AB5797 | 50 m | 1:55.94 | |
12 | 32 | Mariegaard Frederik | 1994 | KVIK | 9433AI | 50 m | 1:55.99 | |
13 | 346 | Andersson Anton | 1993 | LASS | AC1593 | 50 m | 1:56.19 | |
14 | 288 | Dahlman Gustaf | 1997 | VÄSTERÅS | AJ1597 | 50 m | 1:56.76 | |
15 | 22 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | 50 m | 1:56.94 | ||
16 | 6 | Soini Eetu | 1996 | RaisU | 96A048 | 50 m | 1:57.06 | |
17 | 64 | Malm Markus | 1997 | ANDERSTORP | AE7397 | 50 m | 1:57.24 | |
18 | 106 | Grimberg Filip | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AL0198 | 50 m | 1:57.49 | |
19 | 230 | Hagström Marcus | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | AQ5191 | 50 m | 1:57.99 | |
20 | 320 | Hammarlind Joakim Q | 1993 | POLISEN | AM7593 | 50 m | 1:58.21 | |
21 | 322 | Christensen Cebastian | 1998 | TRELLEBORG | AE7798 | 50 m | 1:58.57 | |
22 | 21 | Bjørklykke Ole Martin | 1996 | Aalesund | 50 m | 1:58.80 | ||
23 | 143 | Olsson John | 1995 | SK LAXEN | AG0795 | 50 m | 1:59.14 | |
24 | 165 | Löfgren Patrik | 1996 | MASS | AA4396 | 50 m | 1:59.32 | |
25 | 37 | Meng Oliver | 1997 | KVIK | 9731AM | 50 m | 1:59.54 | |
26 | 179 | Podéus Henrik | 1995 | NKK | AG2195 | 50 m | 1:59.56 | |
27 | 87 | Plato Simon | 1993 | HS | AO6993 | 50 m | 1:59.64 | |
28 | 108 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AA7798 | 50 m | 1:59.87 | |
29 | 34 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | 9607AD | 50 m | 1:59.95 | |
30 | 28 | Lervik Nils | 1997 | Asker SK | 50 m | 2:00.06 | ||
31 | 38 | Mariegaard Johannes | 1997 | KVIK | 9743AF | 50 m | 2:00.14 | |
32 | 128 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | AY7593 | 50 m | 2:00.91 | |
33 | 318 | Karlsson Sebastian | 1992 | POLISEN | AF3192 | 50 m | 2:01.02 | |
34 | 312 | Wanna Simon | 1996 | UDDEVALLA | AD3996 | 50 m | 2:01.18 | |
35 | 86 | Möller Emil | 1994 | HS | AJ5994 | 50 m | 2:01.87 | |
36 | 91 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | AD2796 | 50 m | 2:02.12 | |
37 | 185 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | SK RAN | AI6993 | 50 m | 2:02.14 | |
38 | 149 | Bivesand Filip | 1997 | MKK | AH6597 | 50 m | 2:03.55 | |
39 | 197 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | AE0196 | 50 m | 2:03.55 | |
40 | 248 | Hedman Filip | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | AO1598 | 50 m | 2:03.99 | |
41 | 347 | Kron Markus | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP2994 | 50 m | 2:04.01 | |
42 | 176 | Weidlitz Filip | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AP4397 | 50 m | 2:04.47 | |
43 | 148 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | AI4997 | 50 m | 2:04.79 | |
44 | 78 | Jönsson Johan | 1995 | SK HAJEN | AG1995 | 50 m | 2:04.92 | |
45 | 99 | Swedenborg Gustav | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD7598 | 50 m | 2:05.05 | |
46 | 130 | Persson Martin | 1992 | KUNGSBACKA | AC2792 | 50 m | 2:05.45 | |
47 | 196 | Schariot Jakob | 1995 | S 02 | AH6795 | 50 m | 2:05.65 | |
48 | 263 | Persson Oskar | 1995 | WISBY SS | AL7595 | 50 m | 2:06.24 | |
49 | 298 | Wiman Hugo | 1997 | VÄXJÖ SS | AP3797 | 50 m | 2:07.12 | |
50 | 256 | Wikström Isak | 1999 | UMEÅ SS | AJ3199 | 50 m | 2:07.59 | |
51 | 232 | Huth Joel | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK1596 | 50 m | 2:07.81 | |
52 | 286 | Björkholm Filip | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AP5798 | 50 m | 2:08.18 | |
53 | 342 | Westrin Jakob | 1996 | SUNDSVALL | AC1796 | 50 m | 2:09.22 | |
54 | 289 | Hallberg David | 1994 | VÄSTERÅS | AE9194 | 50 m | 2:09.97 | |
55 | 292 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AG8998 | 50 m | 2:10.07 | |
56 | 192 | Dimcevski Alexander | 1995 | S 02 | AJ8595 | 50 m | 2:10.96 | |
57 | 20 | Eriksson Tony | 1995 | JUK | 25 m | 1:50.16 | ||
58 | 48 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | AB4790 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 19, 50m Breaststroke Women |
WR: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 29.48 2013-08-03 |
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 29.48 2013-08-03 |
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.55 2013-08-03 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 229 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT2293 | 50 m | 32.25 | |
2 | 41 | Bartela Jesephina | 1994 | KVIK | 9496AJ | 50 m | 32.52 | |
3 | 132 | Avenius Isabelle | 1996 | KUNGÄLV | AX3496 | 50 m | 33.18 | |
4 | 262 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | HVETLANDA | AA4898 | 50 m | 33.32 | |
5 | 88 | Tran Mari Louise | 1997 | HS | AL2897 | 50 m | 33.34 | |
6 | 258 | Westerlund Lina | 1995 | UPSALA S | BD5295 | 50 m | 33.38 | |
7 | 172 | Lindberg Linnea | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AL7696 | 50 m | 33.49 | |
8 | 1 | Schaer Allegra | 1988 | RED-FISCH | 50 m | 33.50 | ||
9 | 55 | Heimnes Stina | 1997 | Bergen | 50 m | 34.01 | ||
10 | 190 | Berg Lina | 1996 | S 02 | AF0696 | 50 m | 34.26 | |
11 | 158 | Bånnsgård Miranda | 1992 | MASS | AY3492 | 50 m | 34.27 | |
12 | 245 | Norrman Vendela | 1995 | TYRESÖ SS | AQ4495 | 50 m | 34.33 | |
13 | 76 | Reinhold Viktoria | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | AW9696 | 50 m | 34.44 | |
14 | 166 | Westman Malin | 1995 | MASS | AA1695 | 50 m | 34.67 | |
15 | 182 | Berglund Olivia | 1998 | POSEIDON | AR9898 | 50 m | 34.75 | |
16 | 340 | Sandgren Ulrica | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AW2494 | 50 m | 34.76 | |
17 | 140 | Cederholm Hanna | 1997 | SK LAXEN | AM4497 | 50 m | 34.96 | |
18 | 71 | Persson Amanda | 1996 | FILIPSTAD | AA5296 | 50 m | 35.05 | |
19 | 225 | Christensen Erica | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AO5897 | 50 m | 35.05 | |
20 | 216 | Strömstedt Fanny | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4696 | 50 m | 35.25 | |
21 | 285 | Berggren Lina | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AB7698 | 50 m | 35.41 | |
22 | 287 | Brunzell Hannah | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | AP6801 | 50 m | 35.91 | |
23 | 299 | Fredriksson Isabelle | 1999 | ÖSA | AG9699 | 50 m | 35.98 | |
24 | 239 | Speiner Caroline | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | AZ0294 | 50 m | 36.22 | |
25 | 201 | Holmgren Linda | 1993 | SKELLEFTEÅ | AR3293 | 50 m | 36.47 | |
26 | 337 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | SK ENA | AH4698 | 50 m | 36.56 | |
27 | 291 | Persson Andréa | 1999 | VÄSTERÅS | AB5899 | 50 m | 37.48 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 20, 100m Breaststroke Men |
WR: Cameron van Der Burgh (1988) 58.46 2012-07-29 |
ER: Hugues Duboscq (1981) 58.64 2009-07-27 |
SR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 1:00.85 2013-04-21 |
EJM-kval: 1:03.97 / 1:04.82 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 129 | Persson Erik | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | AB6794 | 50 m | 1:02.69 | |
2 | 266 | Fürst Andreas | 1990 | VÄSBY SS | AE1990 | 50 m | 1:03.01 | |
3 | 30 | Klingberg Emil | 1987 | KVIK | 8705AB | 50 m | 1:03.02 | |
4 | 334 | Provorkov Filipp | 1988 | ESTONIA | 50 m | 1:03.07 | ||
5 | 8 | Wihanto William | 1994 | RaisU | 94A747 | 50 m | 1:03.32 | |
6 | 175 | Tour Niklas | 1989 | SK NEPTUN | AQ3789 | 50 m | 1:03.32 | |
7 | 306 | Elofsson Andreas | 1995 | UDDEVALLA | AF3995 | 50 m | 1:04.08 | |
8 | 103 | Dobrescu Sebastian | 1994 | JÖNKÖPING | AC0794 | 50 m | 1:04.81 | |
9 | 31 | Hounsgaard Mikkel | 1993 | KVIK | 9323AG | 50 m | 1:04.97 | |
10 | 329 | Svensson Marcus | 1992 | SK TRITON | AJ3192 | 50 m | 1:05.05 | |
11 | 308 | Koch Gulliver | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AC7592 | 50 m | 1:05.16 | |
12 | 274 | Palosaari Robert | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AC1392 | 50 m | 1:05.46 | |
13 | 139 | Bjärudd Alfred | 1996 | SK LAXEN | AQ4596 | 50 m | 1:05.75 | |
14 | 142 | Nilsson Felix | 1990 | SK LAXEN | AM6590 | 50 m | 1:05.76 | |
15 | 115 | Thorvaldsson Kevin | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | AA9595 | 50 m | 1:06.32 | |
16 | 244 | Andersson Christoffer | 1994 | TYRESÖ SS | AM3594 | 50 m | 1:06.73 | |
17 | 58 | Lehkmus John | 1991 | Bergen | 50 m | 1:07.21 | ||
18 | 309 | Koch Noa | 1996 | UDDEVALLA | AA0396 | 50 m | 1:07.30 | |
19 | 144 | Widerberg Teodor | 1998 | SK LAXEN | AG0398 | 50 m | 1:07.33 | |
20 | 13 | Brennhagen Håkon | 1993 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 1:07.42 | ||
21 | 315 | Dahlgren Johan | 1986 | POLISEN | AB4986 | 50 m | 1:07.50 | |
22 | 251 | Räisänen Daniel | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AE0199 | 50 m | 1:07.60 | |
23 | 141 | Löfgren Joakim | 1992 | SK LAXEN | AK8592 | 50 m | 1:07.77 | |
24 | 26 | Hagby Andreas Manum | 1995 | Asker SK | 50 m | 1:08.01 | ||
25 | 252 | Strand Ludvig | 1994 | TÄBY SIM | AE5794 | 50 m | 1:08.16 | |
26 | 36 | Jørgensen Jacob | 1997 | KVIK | 9737AB | 50 m | 1:08.49 | |
27 | 82 | Lindblom Robert | 1995 | HARNÄS SKU | AP6395 | 50 m | 1:09.30 | |
28 | 27 | Løvø Marcus Heggtveit | 1996 | Asker SK | 50 m | 1:09.57 | ||
29 | 80 | Rogmark Martin | 1996 | SK HAJEN | AI0196 | 50 m | 1:09.62 | |
30 | 237 | Marijanovic Denis | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP3596 | 50 m | 1:10.42 | |
31 | 273 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AS0396 | 50 m | 1:10.65 | |
32 | 67 | Hammarlund Emil | 1995 | ELFSBORG | AT1195 | 50 m | 1:10.77 | |
33 | 330 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | AC9396 | 50 m | 1:10.85 | |
34 | 11 | Pesso Mikko | 1997 | SGR | 97A975 | 50 m | 1:10.92 | |
35 | 183 | Ekstrand Julius | 1998 | POSEIDON | AJ9798 | 50 m | 1:10.99 | |
36 | 118 | Fröstberg Robin | 1996 | KALMAR SS | AA7196 | 50 m | 1:11.13 | |
37 | 154 | Persson Anton | 1994 | MKK | AM7394 | 50 m | 1:11.15 | |
38 | 250 | Kruthammar David | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | AN6197 | 50 m | 1:11.50 | |
39 | 219 | Andersson Jonas | 1996 | SK SYDSIM | AE2396 | 50 m | 1:11.54 | |
40 | 152 | Helman Jakob | 1996 | MKK | AU1396 | 50 m | 1:11.61 | |
41 | 215 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR0798 | 50 m | 1:15.43 | |
42 | 210 | Henriksson Tobias | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AN4796 | 50 m | 1:15.68 | |
43 | 23 | de Waal Berend | 1994 | Aalesund | 25 m | 1:03.60 | ||
44 | 259 | Anttila Nisse | 1987 | VARBERG | AJ4587 | 25 m | 1:07.59 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 21, 400m Medley Women |
WR: Shiwen Ye (1996) 4:28.43 2012-07-28 |
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:30.31 2009-08-02 |
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:38.46 2012-05-21 |
EJM-kval: 5:00.38 / 5:03.55 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 206 | Bertrand Céline | 1995 | SKÖVDE SS | AB7295 | 50 m | 4:54.96 | |
2 | 270 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AJ8496 | 50 m | 4:58.57 | |
3 | 44 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | 9642AI | 50 m | 4:59.75 | |
4 | 3 | Ovaska Janna | 1996 | RaisU | 96A560 | 50 m | 5:02.06 | |
5 | 4 | Kortetjärvi Hilla | 1996 | RaisU | 96A676 | 50 m | 5:02.75 | |
6 | 200 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AJ0497 | 50 m | 5:06.34 | |
7 | 234 | Jörlund Hanna | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | BL6891 | 50 m | 5:08.40 | |
8 | 97 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB4298 | 50 m | 5:09.38 | |
9 | 283 | Åkerström Emelie | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM6295 | 50 m | 5:09.78 | |
10 | 314 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | POLISEN | BB5497 | 50 m | 5:12.90 | |
11 | 293 | Wiman Clara | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | AE8896 | 50 m | 5:13.74 | |
12 | 53 | Haugland Elin | 1996 | Bergen | 50 m | 5:15.20 | ||
13 | 223 | Johansson Malin | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AL0497 | 50 m | 5:17.42 | |
14 | 249 | Johansson Emelie | 1996 | TÄBY SIM | AN2496 | 50 m | 5:18.77 | |
15 | 79 | Lundgren Elin | 1995 | SK HAJEN | BB1295 | 50 m | 5:19.64 | |
16 | 325 | Olsson Ellen | 1995 | SK TRITON | AA3695 | 50 m | 5:22.20 | |
17 | 284 | Berggren Elin | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | AG5296 | 50 m | 5:28.88 | |
18 | 278 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AQ3296 | 25 m | 5:06.37 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 22, 100m Butterfly Men |
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 |
ER: Milorad Cavic (1984) 49.95 2009-08-01 |
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 |
EJM-kval: 54.84 / 55.72 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 307 | Jonsson Jesper | 1993 | UDDEVALLA | AS9393 | 50 m | 54.57 | |
2 | 57 | Jakobsson Sindri | 1991 | Bergen | 50 m | 54.65 | ||
3 | 174 | Nyström Alexander | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | AG1590 | 50 m | 55.22 | |
4 | 169 | Holmberg Sebastian | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AG9391 | 50 m | 55.38 | |
5 | 313 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | POLISEN | AU5793 | 50 m | 55.52 | |
6 | 20 | Eriksson Tony | 1995 | JUK | 50 m | 55.97 | ||
7 | 33 | Härstedt Rasmus | 1994 | KVIK | 9455AA | 50 m | 56.44 | |
8 | 267 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AA2196 | 50 m | 56.44 | |
9 | 134 | Christensson Alfred | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | AH0398 | 50 m | 56.92 | |
10 | 62 | Rødland Marius S | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 57.30 | ||
11 | 311 | Svensson Jesper | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP6390 | 50 m | 57.72 | |
12 | 64 | Malm Markus | 1997 | ANDERSTORP | AE7397 | 50 m | 58.27 | |
13 | 202 | Svedberg Filip | 1997 | SKELLEFTEÅ | AJ0197 | 50 m | 58.46 | |
14 | 224 | Llupa Cruiz | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AG9397 | 50 m | 58.74 | |
15 | 109 | Kerman Henry | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | AI6597 | 50 m | 58.81 | |
16 | 159 | Carlsen Christoffer | 1992 | MASS | AM1192 | 50 m | 58.86 | |
17 | 300 | Gradin André | 1994 | ÖSA | AN1194 | 50 m | 59.33 | |
18 | 181 | Bergenzaun Sebastian | 1991 | POSEIDON | AP5391 | 50 m | 59.40 | |
19 | 160 | Eliasson Isak | 1996 | MASS | AJ5596 | 50 m | 59.85 | |
20 | 39 | Nerving Frederik | 1997 | KVIK | 9771AP | 50 m | 59.89 | |
21 | 22 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | 50 m | 1:00.05 | ||
22 | 127 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | AJ5996 | 50 m | 1:00.27 | |
23 | 12 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 1:00.94 | ||
24 | 110 | Larsson David | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AH7196 | 50 m | 1:00.96 | |
25 | 69 | Kotevski Alexander | 1994 | ESKILSTUNA | AI8994 | 50 m | 1:01.24 | |
26 | 121 | Hjalmarsson Andreas | 1994 | KARLSKRONA | AS7794 | 50 m | 1:01.54 | |
27 | 295 | Dahlberg Martin | 1992 | VÄXJÖ SS | AS7192 | 50 m | 1:01.88 | |
28 | 336 | Ekesten Fredrik | 1995 | SK ENA | AX5395 | 50 m | 1:02.24 | |
29 | 47 | Lutula Antonio | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | BC8793 | 50 m | 1:02.53 | |
30 | 90 | Norén-Vosveldt Gustav | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | AL0396 | 50 m | 1:04.39 | |
31 | 117 | Evaldsson Mattias | 1997 | KALMAR SS | AQ4597 | 50 m | 1:04.47 | |
32 | 218 | Ny Hampus | 1990 | STRÄNGNÄS | AP1190 | 50 m | 1:04.90 | |
33 | 232 | Huth Joel | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK1596 | 50 m | 1:05.52 | |
34 | 61 | Ulveseter Erlend | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 55.55 | ||
35 | 226 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 25 m | 1:01.37 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 23, 100m Backstroke Women |
WR: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:00.74 2009-08-01 |
EJM-kval: 1:04.28 / 1:05.47 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 19 | Coleman Michelle | 1993 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AM2493 | 50 m | 1:01.33 | |
2 | 186 | Svendsen Therese | 1989 | SK RAN | BM2689 | 50 m | 1:02.42 | |
3 | 205 | Pavlu Lewin Marlene | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH9497 | 50 m | 1:04.50 | |
4 | 119 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | BF0297 | 50 m | 1:04.57 | |
5 | 116 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AJ5298 | 50 m | 1:05.42 | |
6 | 45 | Nissen Hannah | 1997 | KVIK | 9754AD | 50 m | 1:05.49 | |
7 | 294 | Andersson Madelene | 1991 | VÄXJÖ SS | BX0891 | 50 m | 1:05.53 | |
8 | 29 | Olsen Elise Næss | 1997 | Asker SK | 50 m | 1:05.62 | ||
9 | 102 | Carlén Erika | 1994 | JÖNKÖPING | AM5294 | 50 m | 1:05.65 | |
10 | 95 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 50 m | 1:05.75 | |
11 | 235 | Klarén Lovisa | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK1692 | 50 m | 1:05.90 | |
12 | 120 | Wranå Linnea | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AO1898 | 50 m | 1:06.36 | |
13 | 138 | Vater Clara | 1997 | LANDSKRONA | AH7497 | 50 m | 1:06.53 | |
14 | 269 | Hedman Felicia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | BR6895 | 50 m | 1:06.76 | |
15 | 155 | Tran Cassandra | 1997 | MKK | AN5697 | 50 m | 1:06.85 | |
16 | 265 | Bäck Emelie | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AE4696 | 50 m | 1:07.02 | |
17 | 105 | Galic Maria | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | AD9495 | 50 m | 1:07.03 | |
18 | 43 | Bender Daniella | 1996 | KVIK | 9616AB | 50 m | 1:07.18 | |
19 | 5 | Kallio Eveliina | 1999 | RaisU | 99A444 | 50 m | 1:07.42 | |
20 | 65 | Varga Emma | 1997 | DANDERYD | AE1897 | 50 m | 1:07.53 | |
21 | 208 | Stenhammar Emelie | 1993 | SKÖVDE SS | BH4293 | 50 m | 1:07.65 | |
22 | 92 | Almvret Josefine | 1999 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AA0699 | 50 m | 1:07.70 | |
23 | 112 | Pettersson Johanna | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AL2696 | 50 m | 1:07.89 | |
24 | 240 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI9697 | 50 m | 1:08.03 | |
25 | 81 | Björkbacka Paulina | 1995 | HARNÄS SKU | AY6295 | 50 m | 1:08.14 | |
26 | 72 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | GÖTEBORG | BJ3294 | 50 m | 1:08.55 | |
27 | 261 | Kruners Nike | 1996 | VARBERG | AN3496 | 50 m | 1:09.14 | |
28 | 93 | Baron Linda | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB3495 | 50 m | 1:10.19 | |
29 | 75 | Linné Sara | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | AT5297 | 50 m | 1:10.77 | |
30 | 304 | Andersson Frida | 1991 | UDDEVALLA | AK1491 | 25 m | 1:02.55 | |
31 | 114 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AA0296 | 25 m | 1:08.25 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 24, 50m Backstroke Men |
WR: Liam Tancock (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
ER: Liam Tancock (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
SR: Pontus Renholm (1986) 25.46 2008-07-16 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 242 | Borin Niklas | 1989 | TUREBERG | AD5189 | 50 m | 26.15 | |
2 | 10 | Kartau Martin | 1995 | SGR | 95A915 | 50 m | 26.27 | |
3 | 60 | Lie Markus | 1995 | Bergen | 50 m | 26.62 | ||
4 | 147 | Palmqvist Pontus | 1991 | LASS | AV7391 | 50 m | 26.86 | |
5 | 319 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | POLISEN | AL6793 | 50 m | 26.88 | |
6 | 188 | Bergman Fabian | 1994 | SALTSJÖB | AQ2194 | 50 m | 27.08 | |
7 | 159 | Carlsen Christoffer | 1992 | MASS | AM1192 | 50 m | 27.21 | |
8 | 77 | Fredriksson Petter | 1997 | SK HAJEN | AJ4197 | 50 m | 27.31 | |
9 | 275 | Papantoniou Michail | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AX7397 | 50 m | 27.40 | |
10 | 211 | Karlsson Adam | 1994 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AC7594 | 50 m | 27.52 | |
11 | 169 | Holmberg Sebastian | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AG9391 | 50 m | 27.76 | |
12 | 143 | Olsson John | 1995 | SK LAXEN | AG0795 | 50 m | 28.02 | |
13 | 279 | Törnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AI6197 | 50 m | 28.39 | |
14 | 296 | Davidsson Oskar | 1993 | VÄXJÖ SS | AD9993 | 50 m | 28.65 | |
15 | 248 | Hedman Filip | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | AO1598 | 50 m | 28.81 | |
16 | 136 | Schön Svensson David | 1993 | LANDSKRONA | AD8993 | 50 m | 29.04 | |
17 | 255 | Willberg Carl-Åke | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | AG1398 | 50 m | 29.32 | |
18 | 227 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 50 m | 29.34 | |
19 | 282 | Zedendahl Oscar | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AG4595 | 50 m | 29.35 | |
20 | 117 | Evaldsson Mattias | 1997 | KALMAR SS | AQ4597 | 50 m | 29.52 | |
21 | 15 | Fauske Gard Ruben | 1995 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 29.69 | ||
22 | 137 | Svensson Hampus | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | AE5199 | 50 m | 31.53 | |
23 | 26 | Hagby Andreas Manum | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 28.70 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 25, 200m Butterfly Women |
WR: Liu Zige (1989) 2:01.81 2009-10-21 |
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:04.27 2009-07-29 |
SR: Martina Granström (1991) 2:07.83 2012-07-31 |
EJM-kval: 2:18.35 / 2:20.13 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 178 | Podéus Elin | 1997 | NKK | AE8297 | 50 m | 2:16.29 | |
2 | 281 | Wiiand Agnes | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AM1497 | 50 m | 2:17.02 | |
3 | 345 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | AO9497 | 50 m | 2:23.20 | |
4 | 151 | Hansson Josefine | 1992 | MKK | AL8292 | 50 m | 2:25.31 | |
5 | 50 | Hestdal Andrea | 1994 | Bergen | 50 m | 2:25.56 | ||
6 | 254 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AN0295 | 50 m | 2:25.74 | |
7 | 74 | Kristensson Inez | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | AK1897 | 50 m | 2:26.16 | |
8 | 173 | Myers Charlotte | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | BQ2497 | 50 m | 2:26.45 | |
9 | 284 | Berggren Elin | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | AG5296 | 50 m | 2:27.21 | |
10 | 198 | Andersson Augusta | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AM9297 | 50 m | 2:27.83 | |
11 | 25 | Bakke Emilie Olsen | 1998 | Asker SK | 50 m | 2:27.91 | ||
12 | 222 | Hultman Erika | 1994 | SK SYDSIM | AG2894 | 50 m | 2:28.05 | |
13 | 113 | Stillman Ebba | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AH9496 | 50 m | 2:28.15 | |
14 | 189 | Andersson Johanna | 1996 | S 02 | AW4496 | 50 m | 2:28.89 | |
15 | 100 | Åström Karin | 1996 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AI8896 | 50 m | 2:29.98 | |
16 | 234 | Jörlund Hanna | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | BL6891 | 50 m | 2:30.92 | |
17 | 42 | Petersen Julie B | 1994 | KVIK | 9456AG | 50 m | 2:31.78 | |
18 | 303 | Eriksson Anna | 1999 | SK STRÄNGN | AI0499 | 50 m | 2:32.83 | |
19 | 253 | Sundberg Alice | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AS1299 | 25 m | 2:32.23 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 26, 200m Medley Men |
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 |
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:55.18 2009-07-29 |
SR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
EJM-kval: 2:06.33 / 2:08.08 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 348 | Sjödin Simon | 1986 | SK NEPTUN | AG6786 | 50 m | 1:58.02 | |
2 | 129 | Persson Erik | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | AB6794 | 50 m | 2:03.72 | |
3 | 290 | Kanth Linus | 1991 | VÄSTERÅS | AP5991 | 50 m | 2:05.80 | |
4 | 346 | Andersson Anton | 1993 | LASS | AC1593 | 50 m | 2:08.56 | |
5 | 165 | Löfgren Patrik | 1996 | MASS | AA4396 | 50 m | 2:08.67 | |
6 | 247 | Ericsson Oskar | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | AF9397 | 50 m | 2:09.68 | |
7 | 128 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | AY7593 | 50 m | 2:12.26 | |
8 | 131 | Peter Jeremy | 1988 | KUNGSBACKA | AQ5988 | 50 m | 2:12.73 | |
9 | 86 | Möller Emil | 1994 | HS | AJ5994 | 50 m | 2:13.50 | |
10 | 244 | Andersson Christoffer | 1994 | TYRESÖ SS | AM3594 | 50 m | 2:13.75 | |
11 | 141 | Löfgren Joakim | 1992 | SK LAXEN | AK8592 | 50 m | 2:13.84 | |
12 | 330 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | AC9396 | 50 m | 2:14.09 | |
13 | 36 | Jørgensen Jacob | 1997 | KVIK | 9737AB | 50 m | 2:14.47 | |
14 | 204 | Lulek William | 1998 | SKURU IK | AJ6998 | 50 m | 2:14.91 | |
15 | 311 | Svensson Jesper | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP6390 | 50 m | 2:15.24 | |
16 | 11 | Pesso Mikko | 1997 | SGR | 97A975 | 50 m | 2:16.53 | |
17 | 31 | Hounsgaard Mikkel | 1993 | KVIK | 9323AG | 50 m | 2:16.53 | |
18 | 215 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR0798 | 50 m | 2:16.74 | |
19 | 91 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | AD2796 | 50 m | 2:17.37 | |
20 | 230 | Hagström Marcus | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | AQ5191 | 50 m | 2:17.66 | |
21 | 109 | Kerman Henry | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | AI6597 | 50 m | 2:17.69 | |
22 | 251 | Räisänen Daniel | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | AE0199 | 50 m | 2:17.96 | |
23 | 237 | Marijanovic Denis | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP3596 | 50 m | 2:20.75 | |
24 | 202 | Svedberg Filip | 1997 | SKELLEFTEÅ | AJ0197 | 50 m | 2:20.81 | |
25 | 197 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | AE0196 | 50 m | 2:22.22 | |
26 | 99 | Swedenborg Gustav | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD7598 | 50 m | 2:23.85 | |
27 | 118 | Fröstberg Robin | 1996 | KALMAR SS | AA7196 | 50 m | 2:27.70 | |
28 | 289 | Hallberg David | 1994 | VÄSTERÅS | AE9194 | 25 m | 2:15.23 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 27, 400m Freestyle Women |
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 3:59.15 2009-07-26 |
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 3:59.15 2009-07-26 |
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 4:10.20 2008-03-24 |
EJM-kval: 4:22.81 / 4:28.89 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 276 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 50 m | 4:22.86 | |
2 | 44 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | 9642AI | 50 m | 4:24.01 | |
3 | 191 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | AE3497 | 50 m | 4:25.74 | |
4 | 171 | Lajunen Laura | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | CG2692 | 50 m | 4:25.84 | |
5 | 17 | Gummesson Amina | 1993 | VÄXJÖ SS | BG7893 | 50 m | 4:26.12 | |
6 | 323 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | AI5298 | 50 m | 4:26.71 | |
7 | 207 | Hjalmarsson Louise | 1997 | SKÖVDE SS | AV8697 | 50 m | 4:28.67 | |
8 | 268 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AW2498 | 50 m | 4:29.22 | |
9 | 94 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD4497 | 50 m | 4:29.65 | |
10 | 317 | Haikola Benita | 1989 | POLISEN | BS7689 | 50 m | 4:30.00 | |
11 | 40 | Wael Emma | 1993 | KVIK | 9374AL | 50 m | 4:30.37 | |
12 | 164 | Lindholm Sofia | 1993 | MASS | AM1693 | 50 m | 4:30.40 | |
13 | 97 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB4298 | 50 m | 4:30.69 | |
14 | 325 | Olsson Ellen | 1995 | SK TRITON | AA3695 | 50 m | 4:33.41 | |
15 | 100 | Åström Karin | 1996 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AI8896 | 50 m | 4:34.86 | |
16 | 112 | Pettersson Johanna | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AL2696 | 50 m | 4:36.07 | |
17 | 18 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB4695 | 50 m | 4:36.87 | |
18 | 328 | Ståhl Moa | 1995 | SK TRITON | AV4695 | 50 m | 4:37.53 | |
19 | 54 | Reinertsen Karianne | 1997 | Bergen | 50 m | 4:37.65 | ||
20 | 98 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AF7498 | 50 m | 4:37.72 | |
21 | 293 | Wiman Clara | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | AE8896 | 50 m | 4:37.79 | |
22 | 92 | Almvret Josefine | 1999 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AA0699 | 50 m | 4:39.94 | |
23 | 73 | Kristensson Alfhild | 1999 | GÖTEBORG | AI6699 | 50 m | 4:40.28 | |
24 | 221 | Heimsten Sofia | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AT8697 | 50 m | 4:42.43 | |
25 | 217 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BE7498 | 50 m | 4:44.47 | |
26 | 52 | Skogeng Lisa | 1996 | Bergen | 50 m | 4:45.82 | ||
27 | 264 | Öhman Emma | 1997 | WISBY SS | AL8297 | 50 m | 4:46.32 | |
28 | 297 | Johnsson Johanna | 1997 | VÄXJÖ SS | AA6297 | 50 m | 4:48.76 | |
29 | 120 | Wranå Linnea | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AO1898 | 50 m | 4:52.98 | |
30 | 173 | Myers Charlotte | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | BQ2497 | 50 m | 5:00.06 | |
31 | 184 | Dollmayer Wanda | 1996 | SK RAN | AL6696 | 25 m | 4:21.41 | |
32 | 24 | Bjørklykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | 25 m | 4:43.09 | ||
33 | 193 | Heina Christin | 1996 | S 02 | BA0296 | 25 m | 4:49.11 | |
34 | 49 | Ekman Christine | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AE8294 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 28, 50m Freestyle Men |
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 20.91 2009-12-20 |
ER: Frederick Bousqet (1981) 20.94 2009-04-26 |
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 21.45 2009-07-31 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 349 | Stymne Petter | 1983 | SK NEPTUN | ab6983 | 50 m | 23.13 | |
2 | 213 | Nystrand Stefan | 1981 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB1181 | 50 m | 23.23 | |
3 | 159 | Carlsen Christoffer | 1992 | MASS | AM1192 | 50 m | 23.40 | |
4 | 156 | Andréasson Robin | 1988 | MASS | AN7788 | 50 m | 23.41 | |
5 | 145 | Ekström Oscar | 1994 | LASS | AA2994 | 50 m | 23.45 | |
6 | 344 | Siljevski Radovan | 1986 | BELGRADE | 50 m | 23.57 | ||
7 | 62 | Rødland Marius S | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 23.68 | ||
8 | 168 | Flodqvist Pontus | 1988 | SK NEPTUN | AB5388 | 50 m | 23.76 | |
9 | 160 | Eliasson Isak | 1996 | MASS | AJ5596 | 50 m | 23.85 | |
10 | 48 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | AB4790 | 50 m | 23.91 | |
11 | 124 | Eriksson Gustav | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | AB9394 | 50 m | 23.98 | |
12 | 305 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP3590 | 50 m | 24.15 | |
13 | 126 | Hörndahl Viktor | 1995 | KUNGSBACKA | AT5395 | 50 m | 24.31 | |
14 | 211 | Karlsson Adam | 1994 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AC7594 | 50 m | 24.33 | |
15 | 318 | Karlsson Sebastian | 1992 | POLISEN | AF3192 | 50 m | 24.38 | |
16 | 295 | Dahlberg Martin | 1992 | VÄXJÖ SS | AS7192 | 50 m | 24.44 | |
17 | 187 | Åkesson Jesper | 1988 | SK RAN | AG8788 | 50 m | 24.47 | |
18 | 275 | Papantoniou Michail | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AX7397 | 50 m | 24.56 | |
19 | 32 | Mariegaard Frederik | 1994 | KVIK | 9433AI | 50 m | 24.57 | |
20 | 242 | Borin Niklas | 1989 | TUREBERG | AD5189 | 50 m | 24.58 | |
21 | 104 | Forndal Daniel | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | AB5797 | 50 m | 24.66 | |
22 | 320 | Hammarlind Joakim Q | 1993 | POLISEN | AM7593 | 50 m | 24.74 | |
23 | 33 | Härstedt Rasmus | 1994 | KVIK | 9455AA | 50 m | 24.76 | |
24 | 106 | Grimberg Filip | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AL0198 | 50 m | 24.77 | |
25 | 243 | Wangel Axel | 1994 | TUREBERG | AJ2994 | 50 m | 24.77 | |
26 | 130 | Persson Martin | 1992 | KUNGSBACKA | AC2792 | 50 m | 24.80 | |
27 | 56 | Nygård Jørn | 1992 | Bergen | 50 m | 24.81 | ||
28 | 329 | Svensson Marcus | 1992 | SK TRITON | AJ3192 | 50 m | 24.84 | |
29 | 26 | Hagby Andreas Manum | 1995 | Asker SK | 50 m | 24.85 | ||
30 | 16 | Bråthen Jørgen Scheie | 1995 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 24.87 | ||
31 | 39 | Nerving Frederik | 1997 | KVIK | 9771AP | 50 m | 24.87 | |
32 | 30 | Klingberg Emil | 1987 | KVIK | 8705AB | 50 m | 24.92 | |
33 | 135 | Christensson Filip | 1991 | LANDSKRONA | AG5791 | 50 m | 24.92 | |
34 | 38 | Mariegaard Johannes | 1997 | KVIK | 9743AF | 50 m | 24.98 | |
35 | 331 | Blomquist Anton | 1995 | ÅKERSBERGA | AK1995 | 50 m | 25.05 | |
36 | 134 | Christensson Alfred | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | AH0398 | 50 m | 25.10 | |
37 | 47 | Lutula Antonio | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | BC8793 | 50 m | 25.20 | |
38 | 22 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | 50 m | 25.28 | ||
39 | 121 | Hjalmarsson Andreas | 1994 | KARLSKRONA | AS7794 | 50 m | 25.28 | |
40 | 133 | Pettersson Sebastian | 1994 | KUNGÄLV | AG0794 | 50 m | 25.30 | |
41 | 144 | Widerberg Teodor | 1998 | SK LAXEN | AG0398 | 50 m | 25.38 | |
42 | 218 | Ny Hampus | 1990 | STRÄNGNÄS | AP1190 | 50 m | 25.43 | |
43 | 273 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AS0396 | 50 m | 25.44 | |
44 | 241 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | TUREBERG | AO3196 | 50 m | 25.45 | |
45 | 69 | Kotevski Alexander | 1994 | ESKILSTUNA | AI8994 | 50 m | 25.63 | |
46 | 203 | Bååthe Axel | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ6597 | 50 m | 25.67 | |
47 | 232 | Huth Joel | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK1596 | 50 m | 25.73 | |
48 | 115 | Thorvaldsson Kevin | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | AA9595 | 50 m | 25.82 | |
49 | 61 | Ulveseter Erlend | 1992 | Bergen | 50 m | 25.97 | ||
50 | 236 | Lind David | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK6994 | 50 m | 26.06 | |
51 | 181 | Bergenzaun Sebastian | 1991 | POSEIDON | AP5391 | 50 m | 26.12 | |
52 | 300 | Gradin André | 1994 | ÖSA | AN1194 | 50 m | 26.22 | |
53 | 139 | Bjärudd Alfred | 1996 | SK LAXEN | AQ4596 | 50 m | 26.24 | |
54 | 64 | Malm Markus | 1997 | ANDERSTORP | AE7397 | 50 m | 26.69 | |
55 | 142 | Nilsson Felix | 1990 | SK LAXEN | AM6590 | 50 m | 26.71 | |
56 | 27 | Løvø Marcus Heggtveit | 1996 | Asker SK | 50 m | 27.03 | ||
57 | 154 | Persson Anton | 1994 | MKK | AM7394 | 50 m | 27.33 | |
58 | 80 | Rogmark Martin | 1996 | SK HAJEN | AI0196 | 50 m | 27.57 | |
59 | 90 | Norén-Vosveldt Gustav | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | AL0396 | 50 m | 28.91 | |
60 | 70 | Skoglund Simon | 1991 | ESKILSTUNA | AH0191 | 25 m | 23.46 | |
61 | 58 | Lehkmus John | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 23.77 | ||
62 | 23 | de Waal Berend | 1994 | Aalesund | 25 m | 23.97 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 29, 200m Breaststroke Women |
WR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
ER: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
SR: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:22.24 2009-07-30 |
EJM-kval: 2:35.07 / 2:40.25 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 162 | Höstman Joline | 1988 | MASS | AL2488 | 50 m | 2:24.90 | |
2 | 229 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT2293 | 50 m | 2:32.00 | |
3 | 41 | Bartela Jesephina | 1994 | KVIK | 9496AJ | 50 m | 2:33.48 | |
4 | 245 | Norrman Vendela | 1995 | TYRESÖ SS | AQ4495 | 50 m | 2:36.43 | |
5 | 166 | Westman Malin | 1995 | MASS | AA1695 | 50 m | 2:37.33 | |
6 | 249 | Johansson Emelie | 1996 | TÄBY SIM | AN2496 | 50 m | 2:37.73 | |
7 | 71 | Persson Amanda | 1996 | FILIPSTAD | AA5296 | 50 m | 2:40.85 | |
8 | 55 | Heimnes Stina | 1997 | Bergen | 50 m | 2:41.23 | ||
9 | 216 | Strömstedt Fanny | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4696 | 50 m | 2:41.55 | |
10 | 158 | Bånnsgård Miranda | 1992 | MASS | AY3492 | 50 m | 2:42.85 | |
11 | 285 | Berggren Lina | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AB7698 | 50 m | 2:44.57 | |
12 | 262 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | HVETLANDA | AA4898 | 50 m | 2:44.88 | |
13 | 190 | Berg Lina | 1996 | S 02 | AF0696 | 50 m | 2:45.86 | |
14 | 287 | Brunzell Hannah | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | AP6801 | 50 m | 2:45.92 | |
15 | 45 | Nissen Hannah | 1997 | KVIK | 9754AD | 50 m | 2:46.76 | |
16 | 182 | Berglund Olivia | 1998 | POSEIDON | AR9898 | 50 m | 2:46.88 | |
17 | 299 | Fredriksson Isabelle | 1999 | ÖSA | AG9699 | 50 m | 2:49.13 | |
18 | 140 | Cederholm Hanna | 1997 | SK LAXEN | AM4497 | 50 m | 2:51.45 | |
19 | 291 | Persson Andréa | 1999 | VÄSTERÅS | AB5899 | 50 m | 2:52.12 | |
20 | 222 | Hultman Erika | 1994 | SK SYDSIM | AG2894 | 50 m | 2:52.14 | |
21 | 345 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | AO9497 | 50 m | 2:54.69 | |
22 | 225 | Christensen Erica | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AO5897 | 50 m | 2:58.55 | |
23 | 314 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | POLISEN | BB5497 | 25 m | 2:43.97 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 30, 800m Freestyle Men |
WR: Lin Zhang (1987) 7:32.12 2009-07-29 |
ER: Federico Colbertaldo (1988) 7:43.84 2009-07-29 |
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 8:02.78 1988-03-22 |
EJM-kval: 8:16.00 / 8:24.61 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 12 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 8:03.43 | ||
2 | 9 | Piiroinen Eetu | 1995 | SGR | 95A743 | 50 m | 8:13.16 | |
3 | 21 | Bjørklykke Ole Martin | 1996 | Aalesund | 50 m | 8:18.17 | ||
4 | 35 | Svendsen Marcus Krøyer | 1997 | KVIK | 9787AB | 50 m | 8:24.26 | |
5 | 68 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | AB4395 | 50 m | 8:24.59 | |
6 | 87 | Plato Simon | 1993 | HS | AO6993 | 50 m | 8:25.78 | |
7 | 63 | Aanby Jonas | 1995 | Bergen | 50 m | 8:26.81 | ||
8 | 34 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | 9607AD | 50 m | 8:28.24 | |
9 | 108 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AA7798 | 50 m | 8:30.72 | |
10 | 7 | Lehtonen Roope | 1996 | RaisU | 96A083 | 50 m | 8:31.97 | |
11 | 185 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | SK RAN | AI6993 | 50 m | 8:33.46 | |
12 | 312 | Wanna Simon | 1996 | UDDEVALLA | AD3996 | 50 m | 8:33.77 | |
13 | 288 | Dahlman Gustaf | 1997 | VÄSTERÅS | AJ1597 | 50 m | 8:37.41 | |
14 | 179 | Podéus Henrik | 1995 | NKK | AG2195 | 50 m | 8:42.63 | |
15 | 292 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AG8998 | 50 m | 8:46.71 | |
16 | 226 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 50 m | 8:46.79 | |
17 | 99 | Swedenborg Gustav | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD7598 | 50 m | 8:47.13 | |
18 | 322 | Christensen Cebastian | 1998 | TRELLEBORG | AE7798 | 50 m | 8:50.34 | |
19 | 176 | Weidlitz Filip | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AP4397 | 50 m | 8:53.79 | |
20 | 336 | Ekesten Fredrik | 1995 | SK ENA | AX5395 | 50 m | 8:53.82 | |
21 | 149 | Bivesand Filip | 1997 | MKK | AH6597 | 50 m | 8:54.29 | |
22 | 263 | Persson Oskar | 1995 | WISBY SS | AL7595 | 50 m | 8:56.42 | |
23 | 335 | Rogne Carl | 1996 | SÄFFLE SS | AC9796 | 50 m | 8:57.73 | |
24 | 15 | Fauske Gard Ruben | 1995 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 8:58.13 | ||
25 | 224 | Llupa Cruiz | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AG9397 | 50 m | 8:59.00 | |
26 | 127 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | AJ5996 | 50 m | 9:01.25 | |
27 | 286 | Björkholm Filip | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AP5798 | 50 m | 9:01.36 | |
28 | 311 | Svensson Jesper | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP6390 | 50 m | 9:02.54 | |
29 | 256 | Wikström Isak | 1999 | UMEÅ SS | AJ3199 | 50 m | 9:02.58 | |
30 | 196 | Schariot Jakob | 1995 | S 02 | AH6795 | 50 m | 9:03.60 | |
31 | 148 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | AI4997 | 50 m | 9:04.79 | |
32 | 342 | Westrin Jakob | 1996 | SUNDSVALL | AC1796 | 50 m | 9:04.89 | |
33 | 78 | Jönsson Johan | 1995 | SK HAJEN | AG1995 | 50 m | 9:05.66 | |
34 | 298 | Wiman Hugo | 1997 | VÄXJÖ SS | AP3797 | 50 m | 9:16.99 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 30, 800m Freestyle Men |
WR: Lin Zhang (1987) 7:32.12 2009-07-29 |
ER: Federico Colbertaldo (1988) 7:43.84 2009-07-29 |
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 8:02.78 1988-03-22 |
EJM-kval: 8:16.00 / 8:24.61 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 12 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 8:03.43 | ||
2 | 9 | Piiroinen Eetu | 1995 | SGR | 95A743 | 50 m | 8:13.16 | |
3 | 21 | Bjørklykke Ole Martin | 1996 | Aalesund | 50 m | 8:18.17 | ||
4 | 35 | Svendsen Marcus Krøyer | 1997 | KVIK | 9787AB | 50 m | 8:24.26 | |
5 | 68 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | AB4395 | 50 m | 8:24.59 | |
6 | 87 | Plato Simon | 1993 | HS | AO6993 | 50 m | 8:25.78 | |
7 | 63 | Aanby Jonas | 1995 | Bergen | 50 m | 8:26.81 | ||
8 | 34 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | 9607AD | 50 m | 8:28.24 | |
9 | 108 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AA7798 | 50 m | 8:30.72 | |
10 | 7 | Lehtonen Roope | 1996 | RaisU | 96A083 | 50 m | 8:31.97 | |
11 | 185 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | SK RAN | AI6993 | 50 m | 8:33.46 | |
12 | 312 | Wanna Simon | 1996 | UDDEVALLA | AD3996 | 50 m | 8:33.77 | |
13 | 288 | Dahlman Gustaf | 1997 | VÄSTERÅS | AJ1597 | 50 m | 8:37.41 | |
14 | 179 | Podéus Henrik | 1995 | NKK | AG2195 | 50 m | 8:42.63 | |
15 | 292 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AG8998 | 50 m | 8:46.71 | |
16 | 226 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 50 m | 8:46.79 | |
17 | 99 | Swedenborg Gustav | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD7598 | 50 m | 8:47.13 | |
18 | 322 | Christensen Cebastian | 1998 | TRELLEBORG | AE7798 | 50 m | 8:50.34 | |
19 | 176 | Weidlitz Filip | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AP4397 | 50 m | 8:53.79 | |
20 | 336 | Ekesten Fredrik | 1995 | SK ENA | AX5395 | 50 m | 8:53.82 | |
21 | 149 | Bivesand Filip | 1997 | MKK | AH6597 | 50 m | 8:54.29 | |
22 | 263 | Persson Oskar | 1995 | WISBY SS | AL7595 | 50 m | 8:56.42 | |
23 | 335 | Rogne Carl | 1996 | SÄFFLE SS | AC9796 | 50 m | 8:57.73 | |
24 | 15 | Fauske Gard Ruben | 1995 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 8:58.13 | ||
25 | 224 | Llupa Cruiz | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | AG9397 | 50 m | 8:59.00 | |
26 | 127 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | AJ5996 | 50 m | 9:01.25 | |
27 | 286 | Björkholm Filip | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | AP5798 | 50 m | 9:01.36 | |
28 | 311 | Svensson Jesper | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP6390 | 50 m | 9:02.54 | |
29 | 256 | Wikström Isak | 1999 | UMEÅ SS | AJ3199 | 50 m | 9:02.58 | |
30 | 196 | Schariot Jakob | 1995 | S 02 | AH6795 | 50 m | 9:03.60 | |
31 | 148 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | AI4997 | 50 m | 9:04.79 | |
32 | 342 | Westrin Jakob | 1996 | SUNDSVALL | AC1796 | 50 m | 9:04.89 | |
33 | 78 | Jönsson Johan | 1995 | SK HAJEN | AG1995 | 50 m | 9:05.66 | |
34 | 298 | Wiman Hugo | 1997 | VÄXJÖ SS | AP3797 | 50 m | 9:16.99 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 31, 50m Butterfly Women |
WR: Therese Alshammar (1977) 25.07 2009-07-31 |
ER: Therese Alshammar (1977) 25.07 2009-07-31 |
SR: Therese Alshammar (1977) 25.07 2009-07-31 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 238 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN4493 | 50 m | 25.83 | |
2 | 29 | Olsen Elise Næss | 1997 | Asker SK | 50 m | 27.04 | ||
3 | 281 | Wiiand Agnes | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AM1497 | 50 m | 27.48 | |
4 | 206 | Bertrand Céline | 1995 | SKÖVDE SS | AB7295 | 50 m | 27.92 | |
5 | 2 | Mäki Laura | 1997 | RaisU | 97A073 | 50 m | 28.11 | |
6 | 262 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | HVETLANDA | AA4898 | 50 m | 28.25 | |
7 | 337 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | SK ENA | AH4698 | 50 m | 28.56 | |
8 | 105 | Galic Maria | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | AD9495 | 50 m | 28.59 | |
9 | 294 | Andersson Madelene | 1991 | VÄXJÖ SS | BX0891 | 50 m | 28.60 | |
10 | 114 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AA0296 | 50 m | 28.62 | |
11 | 257 | Wikström Ronja | 1996 | UMEÅ SS | BQ0696 | 50 m | 28.63 | |
12 | 158 | Bånnsgård Miranda | 1992 | MASS | AY3492 | 50 m | 28.68 | |
13 | 178 | Podéus Elin | 1997 | NKK | AE8297 | 50 m | 28.72 | |
14 | 269 | Hedman Felicia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | BR6895 | 50 m | 28.74 | |
15 | 138 | Vater Clara | 1997 | LANDSKRONA | AH7497 | 50 m | 28.75 | |
16 | 220 | Andersson-Ekström Caroline | 1994 | SK SYDSIM | AE9494 | 50 m | 28.81 | |
17 | 261 | Kruners Nike | 1996 | VARBERG | AN3496 | 50 m | 28.94 | |
18 | 260 | Gärdesmed Mathilda | 1994 | VARBERG | AJ0294 | 50 m | 28.97 | |
19 | 89 | Weiler Matilda | 1998 | HS | AF0898 | 50 m | 29.24 | |
20 | 303 | Eriksson Anna | 1999 | SK STRÄNGN | AI0499 | 50 m | 29.27 | |
21 | 235 | Klarén Lovisa | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK1692 | 50 m | 29.30 | |
22 | 46 | Holm Josephine | 1999 | KVIK | 9982AA | 50 m | 29.34 | |
23 | 43 | Bender Daniella | 1996 | KVIK | 9616AB | 50 m | 29.41 | |
24 | 193 | Heina Christin | 1996 | S 02 | BA0296 | 50 m | 29.57 | |
25 | 164 | Lindholm Sofia | 1993 | MASS | AM1693 | 50 m | 29.64 | |
26 | 116 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AJ5298 | 50 m | 29.69 | |
27 | 254 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AN0295 | 50 m | 29.73 | |
28 | 25 | Bakke Emilie Olsen | 1998 | Asker SK | 50 m | 29.81 | ||
29 | 72 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | GÖTEBORG | BJ3294 | 50 m | 29.89 | |
30 | 208 | Stenhammar Emelie | 1993 | SKÖVDE SS | BH4293 | 50 m | 30.24 | |
31 | 113 | Stillman Ebba | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AH9496 | 50 m | 30.30 | |
32 | 88 | Tran Mari Louise | 1997 | HS | AL2897 | 50 m | 30.46 | |
33 | 345 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | AO9497 | 50 m | 30.54 | |
34 | 79 | Lundgren Elin | 1995 | SK HAJEN | BB1295 | 50 m | 30.67 | |
35 | 74 | Kristensson Inez | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | AK1897 | 50 m | 31.00 | |
36 | 93 | Baron Linda | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB3495 | 50 m | 31.04 | |
37 | 258 | Westerlund Lina | 1995 | UPSALA S | BD5295 | 50 m | 31.30 | |
38 | 76 | Reinhold Viktoria | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | AW9696 | 50 m | 31.35 | |
39 | 189 | Andersson Johanna | 1996 | S 02 | AW4496 | 50 m | 31.39 | |
40 | 119 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | BF0297 | 50 m | 31.83 | |
41 | 304 | Andersson Frida | 1991 | UDDEVALLA | AK1491 | 25 m | 27.49 | |
42 | 98 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AF7498 | 25 m | 31.40 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |
Gren 32, 200m Backstroke Men |
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 |
ER: Radoslaw Kawecki (1991) 1:54.24 2012-08-02 |
SR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 2:00.44 2011-07-28 |
EJM-kval: 2:02.80 / 2:06.91 |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 305 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP3590 | 50 m | 2:01.69 | |
2 | 77 | Fredriksson Petter | 1997 | SK HAJEN | AJ4197 | 50 m | 2:04.49 | |
3 | 188 | Bergman Fabian | 1994 | SALTSJÖB | AQ2194 | 50 m | 2:07.20 | |
4 | 59 | Søfteland Henrik | 1995 | Bergen | 50 m | 2:08.35 | ||
5 | 247 | Ericsson Oskar | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | AF9397 | 50 m | 2:09.09 | |
6 | 165 | Löfgren Patrik | 1996 | MASS | AA4396 | 50 m | 2:09.66 | |
7 | 37 | Meng Oliver | 1997 | KVIK | 9731AM | 50 m | 2:10.62 | |
8 | 147 | Palmqvist Pontus | 1991 | LASS | AV7391 | 50 m | 2:11.01 | |
9 | 128 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | AY7593 | 50 m | 2:11.82 | |
10 | 319 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | POLISEN | AL6793 | 50 m | 2:12.26 | |
11 | 279 | Törnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AI6197 | 50 m | 2:14.52 | |
12 | 282 | Zedendahl Oscar | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AG4595 | 50 m | 2:14.66 | |
13 | 236 | Lind David | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | AK6994 | 50 m | 2:16.02 | |
14 | 34 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | 9607AD | 50 m | 2:16.10 | |
15 | 210 | Henriksson Tobias | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AN4796 | 50 m | 2:16.37 | |
16 | 296 | Davidsson Oskar | 1993 | VÄXJÖ SS | AD9993 | 50 m | 2:17.49 | |
17 | 136 | Schön Svensson David | 1993 | LANDSKRONA | AD8993 | 50 m | 2:17.50 | |
18 | 117 | Evaldsson Mattias | 1997 | KALMAR SS | AQ4597 | 50 m | 2:18.86 | |
19 | 255 | Willberg Carl-Åke | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | AG1398 | 50 m | 2:19.62 | |
20 | 192 | Dimcevski Alexander | 1995 | S 02 | AJ8595 | 50 m | 2:19.64 | |
21 | 110 | Larsson David | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AH7196 | 50 m | 2:20.08 | |
22 | 91 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | AD2796 | 50 m | 2:20.50 | |
23 | 347 | Kron Markus | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | AP2994 | 50 m | 2:27.69 | |
24 | 137 | Svensson Hampus | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | AE5199 | 50 m | 2:28.20 | |
25 | 227 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 2:14.32 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Utskriftsdatum | 09 mars 2014 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun | Utskriftstid | 08:04 |