Program for Nuorisouinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
374 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
3:28.57 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A707 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
301 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
08A476 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
318 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
09A376 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
336 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
08A715 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
335 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A620 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
2:24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
2:27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
140 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A236 |
50m |
2:27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
330 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
2:32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
81 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A106 |
50m |
2:37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A549 |
50m |
2:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
36 |
|
Ronja Halinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A236 |
50m |
2:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
91 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
2:46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
274 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A693 |
50m |
2:47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
270 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
2:51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
99 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A658 |
50m |
2:56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
278 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
2:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
304 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A991 |
50m |
2:59.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
46 |
|
Anna Rantala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A721 |
50m |
3:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
172 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A972 |
50m |
3:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
302 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
3:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
293 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A593 |
50m |
3:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
306 |
|
Anni Backman |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B002 |
50m |
3:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
156 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A442 |
50m |
3:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
441 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A954 |
50m |
3:22.56 |
LAT |
|
21 |
271 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A386 |
50m |
3:52.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
276 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A415 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
439 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
24 |
66 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A318 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
24 |
|
Meri Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A187 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
226 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A143 |
50m |
2:12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
118 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
2:17.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
223 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
2:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
411 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A905 |
50m |
2:20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A345 |
50m |
2:21.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
127 |
|
Alexia Tahkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A363 |
50m |
2:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
431 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
2:22.40 |
LAT |
|
8 |
235 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
50m |
2:22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
148 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A789 |
50m |
2:25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
249 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
2:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
122 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A468 |
50m |
2:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
409 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
2:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
239 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
2:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
263 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
2:30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
351 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A168 |
50m |
2:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
244 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
2:32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
92 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A375 |
50m |
2:33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A323 |
50m |
2:34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
437 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
2:34.10 |
LAT |
|
20 |
242 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
2:34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
436 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
2:41.07 |
LAT |
|
22 |
129 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A647 |
50m |
2:41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
20 |
|
Juuli Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A549 |
50m |
2:44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
138 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A529 |
50m |
2:44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
80 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A131 |
50m |
2:44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
429 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
2:45.92 |
LAT |
|
27 |
257 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A648 |
50m |
2:48.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
44 |
|
Ronja Kalvas |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A855 |
50m |
2:49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
125 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A314 |
50m |
2:52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
401 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05B107 |
50m |
2:53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
98 |
|
Saana Näsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A952 |
50m |
2:54.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
255 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A621 |
50m |
3:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
254 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A611 |
50m |
3:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
73 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A923 |
50m |
3:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
171 |
|
Emma Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B296 |
50m |
3:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
303 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
3:40.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
415 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
232 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
2:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
2:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
217 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
2:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
430 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
2:17.05 |
LAT |
|
5 |
412 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
2:19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
221 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
2:20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
418 |
|
Anni-maria Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A207 |
50m |
2:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
89 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
2:25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
11 |
|
Kia Lindholm |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A890 |
50m |
2:33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
150 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B205 |
50m |
2:58.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:11:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
292 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
3:03.40 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A349 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
4:04.37 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A643 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
359 |
|
Veikka Niku |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
4:06.95 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A462 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
375 |
|
Julius Hilli |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
08A703 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A005 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
339 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A176 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
355 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A033 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
311 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A268 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
96 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
2:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
259 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
2:31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
149 |
|
Herkko Haussalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A510 |
50m |
2:52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
266 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
3:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
269 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
3:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
39 |
|
Peetu Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A522 |
50m |
3:17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
363 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A750 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
297 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
332 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B069 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
300 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A693 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
272 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
296 |
|
Antti Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A635 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
334 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B054 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
135 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A723 |
50m |
2:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
247 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
2:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
136 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A718 |
50m |
2:20.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A599 |
50m |
2:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
258 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
2:24.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
17 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A224 |
50m |
2:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A017 |
50m |
2:29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
248 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
2:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
260 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A709 |
50m |
2:35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A016 |
50m |
2:39.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
240 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A281 |
50m |
2:53.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
25 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A550 |
50m |
2:56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
143 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A590 |
50m |
3:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
213 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
2:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
423 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
2:06.05 |
LAT |
|
3 |
224 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
2:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
408 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
2:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
435 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
2:10.58 |
LAT |
|
6 |
428 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
2:10.85 |
LAT |
|
7 |
220 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
2:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
216 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
2:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
331 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
2:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
90 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
2:17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
13 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A911 |
50m |
2:21.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
14 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A910 |
50m |
2:22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
40 |
|
Marat Kiiveri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B207 |
50m |
2:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:11:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
237 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
37.24 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A001 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
307 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
40.83 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A520 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
161 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
42.43 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A352 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
49 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
42.48 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A242 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
45 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A148 |
50m |
43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
403 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A479 |
50m |
43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
399 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A323 |
50m |
43.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
291 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A354 |
50m |
44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
160 |
|
Ellen Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A302 |
50m |
46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
182 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A406 |
50m |
47.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
283 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A294 |
50m |
48.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
376 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A727 |
50m |
48.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
47 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A224 |
50m |
49.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
48 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A227 |
50m |
51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
277 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A072 |
50m |
52.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
335 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A620 |
50m |
56.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
318 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A376 |
50m |
57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
187 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A434 |
50m |
57.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
316 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A305 |
50m |
57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
364 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A531 |
50m |
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
188 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A433 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
357 |
|
Mira Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A197 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
360 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
95 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
250 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
289 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A331 |
50m |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
69 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
66 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A318 |
50m |
37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
29 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
97 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A136 |
50m |
38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
273 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A398 |
50m |
38.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
278 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
77 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
40.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
38 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A239 |
50m |
41.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
295 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
41.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
398 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A849 |
50m |
43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
70 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A445 |
50m |
44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
421 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2007 |
07A041 |
50m |
45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
74 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
262 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A460 |
50m |
46.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
99 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A658 |
50m |
47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
34 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A182 |
50m |
47.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
178 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A821 |
50m |
48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
183 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A903 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
333 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A870 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
186 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A915 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
241 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
23 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A703 |
50m |
31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
246 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A711 |
50m |
32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
243 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A443 |
50m |
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
411 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A905 |
50m |
33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
82 |
|
Jutta Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B027 |
50m |
34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
152 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
35.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
352 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A503 |
50m |
35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
414 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A536 |
50m |
35.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
|
Noora Kuparinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A288 |
50m |
35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
98 |
|
Saana Näsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A952 |
50m |
36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
245 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A446 |
50m |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
21 |
|
Veera Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A579 |
50m |
37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
436 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
37.61 |
LAT |
|
15 |
75 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B190 |
50m |
38.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
35 |
|
Minttu Huhtahaara |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A831 |
50m |
39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
12 |
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A310 |
50m |
40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
84 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B192 |
50m |
41.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
401 |
|
Ailiina Koskinen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05B107 |
50m |
41.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
78 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B106 |
50m |
42.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
257 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A648 |
50m |
42.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
73 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A923 |
50m |
43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
142 |
|
Eerika Sippala |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A584 |
50m |
47.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
115 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
222 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
430 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
30.61 |
LAT |
|
4 |
22 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
89 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
410 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
116 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
225 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
417 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A145 |
50m |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
387 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2003 |
03A311 |
50m |
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
128 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A890 |
50m |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
420 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A761 |
50m |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
113 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A189 |
50m |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
43 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B264 |
50m |
35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
19 |
|
Sanni Taskinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A831 |
50m |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
11 |
|
Kia Lindholm |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A890 |
50m |
38.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:11:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
315 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
44.36 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A619 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
153 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
47.75 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A158 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
173 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
51.22 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A547 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
337 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
52.29 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A722 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
179 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A641 |
50m |
57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
319 |
|
Luka Walter |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A676 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
362 |
|
Veikka Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A201 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
438 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2009 |
09A109 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
282 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
76 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
72 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
288 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
285 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A529 |
50m |
42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
64 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A295 |
50m |
42.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
180 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A876 |
50m |
44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
294 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
45.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
356 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
167 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A686 |
50m |
47.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
290 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A577 |
50m |
48.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
157 |
|
Sandy Yin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A497 |
50m |
48.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
145 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A121 |
50m |
50.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
159 |
|
Viljo Soini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A554 |
50m |
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
41 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A241 |
50m |
52.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
361 |
|
Veeti Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A751 |
50m |
53.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
126 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A025 |
50m |
57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
104 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A811 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
389 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2004 |
04A877 |
50m |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04B044 |
50m |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
28 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A925 |
50m |
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Markus Veckman |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A104 |
50m |
30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
26 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A885 |
50m |
31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
71 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A017 |
50m |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
Nikita Semach |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A100 |
50m |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
16 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A403 |
50m |
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
265 |
|
Joel Hassinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A879 |
50m |
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
17 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A224 |
50m |
38.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
68 |
|
Veeti Kela |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A933 |
50m |
41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
63 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A586 |
50m |
43.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
147 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B056 |
50m |
43.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
230 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
213 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
456 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
29.58 |
LAT |
|
4 |
229 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A657 |
50m |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
227 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A332 |
50m |
31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Olli Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A121 |
50m |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:11:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4x50m Freestyle Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2T+2P -T-10/P-11 |
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
199 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
|
50m |
2:46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
347 |
|
Rollo 4.1 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
|
50m |
3:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
200 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
|
50m |
3:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
384 |
|
KemPy R3 3 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:11:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4x50m Freestyle Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2T/2P T-15/P-16 |
|
16 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
206 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:57.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
382 |
|
KemPy R3 1 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
|
50m |
2:40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
383 |
|
KemPy R3 2 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
|
50m |
2:42.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
398 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
3:32.76 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A849 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
274 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
3:33.32 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A693 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
70 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
3:34.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A445 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
34 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
3:36.35 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A182 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
306 |
|
Anni Backman |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B002 |
50m |
3:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
24 |
|
Meri Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A187 |
50m |
3:44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
165 |
|
Riia Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A677 |
50m |
3:59.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
364 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A531 |
50m |
4:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
376 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A727 |
50m |
4:26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
367 |
|
Laura Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A416 |
50m |
4:37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
374 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A707 |
50m |
5:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
97 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A136 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
233 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
2:53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
236 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A181 |
50m |
3:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
242 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
3:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
23 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A703 |
50m |
3:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
432 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
50m |
3:05.05 |
LAT |
|
6 |
152 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
3:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Noora Kuparinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A288 |
50m |
3:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
354 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A721 |
50m |
3:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
12 |
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A310 |
50m |
3:14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
353 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A575 |
50m |
3:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
254 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A611 |
50m |
3:21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
125 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A314 |
50m |
3:33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
255 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A621 |
50m |
3:34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
21 |
|
Veera Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A579 |
50m |
3:43.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
2:43.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
112 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
2:48.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
2:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
31 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B158 |
50m |
2:59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
43 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B264 |
50m |
3:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:11:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
361 |
|
Veeti Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
3:42.51 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A751 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
157 |
|
Sandy Yin |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
3:50.84 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A497 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
356 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
3:53.63 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A358 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
362 |
|
Veikka Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
3:56.46 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A201 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
153 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A158 |
50m |
4:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
|
Viljo Soini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A554 |
50m |
4:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
103 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A229 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
147 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B056 |
50m |
2:59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A888 |
50m |
3:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
265 |
|
Joel Hassinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A879 |
50m |
3:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
141 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A583 |
50m |
3:13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
260 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A709 |
50m |
3:18.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
258 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
3:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
240 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A281 |
50m |
3:37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
30 |
|
Konsta Kohonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A741 |
50m |
3:38.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
|
Markus Veckman |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A104 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
211 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
224 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
2:31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
220 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
2:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
90 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
2:40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
419 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A459 |
50m |
2:46.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
14 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A910 |
50m |
2:47.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A911 |
50m |
2:51.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Olli Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A121 |
50m |
3:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:11:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
237 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
40.21 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A001 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
45 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
42.59 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A148 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
403 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
43.82 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A479 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
160 |
|
Ellen Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
44.44 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A302 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
399 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A323 |
50m |
44.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
284 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A114 |
50m |
45.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
49 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A242 |
50m |
46.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
102 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A216 |
50m |
48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
277 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A072 |
50m |
49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
101 |
|
Iida Niemi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A394 |
50m |
49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
182 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A406 |
50m |
49.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
316 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A305 |
50m |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
360 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
49.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
47 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A224 |
50m |
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
308 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A276 |
50m |
50.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
309 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A266 |
50m |
50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
48 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A227 |
50m |
51.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
373 |
|
Emilia Risto |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A424 |
50m |
52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
187 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A434 |
50m |
53.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
161 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A352 |
50m |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
357 |
|
Mira Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A197 |
50m |
54.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
189 |
|
Pinja Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A481 |
50m |
57.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
370 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A699 |
50m |
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
336 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A715 |
50m |
59.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
338 |
|
Melina Kokko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A175 |
50m |
1:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
446 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2011 |
11A052 |
50m |
1:00.89 |
LAT |
|
27 |
106 |
|
Helka Honka |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A752 |
50m |
1:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
105 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2011 |
11A047 |
50m |
1:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
188 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A433 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
79 |
|
Olivia Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2010 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
368 |
|
Noora Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2011 |
11A054 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
425 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
|
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
367 |
|
Laura Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A416 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
330 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
250 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
81 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A106 |
50m |
39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A549 |
50m |
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
66 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A318 |
50m |
39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A331 |
50m |
39.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
140 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A236 |
50m |
39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
32 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A433 |
50m |
39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
69 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
302 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
29 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
77 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
41.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
70 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A445 |
50m |
41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
421 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2007 |
07A041 |
50m |
42.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
304 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A991 |
50m |
42.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
441 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A954 |
50m |
44.07 |
LAT |
|
17 |
439 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
44.12 |
LAT |
|
18 |
38 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A239 |
50m |
44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
99 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A658 |
50m |
46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
276 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A415 |
50m |
48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
74 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
51.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
271 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A386 |
50m |
55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
190 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A957 |
50m |
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
328 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A872 |
50m |
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
243 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A443 |
50m |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
223 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
118 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
432 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
50m |
34.38 |
LAT |
|
5 |
415 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
50m |
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
226 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A143 |
50m |
35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
411 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A905 |
50m |
35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
452 |
|
Sara Meissner |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A419 |
50m |
35.77 |
LAT |
|
9 |
351 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A168 |
50m |
35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
249 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
10 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A323 |
50m |
36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
244 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
239 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
82 |
|
Jutta Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B027 |
50m |
36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
409 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
62 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A841 |
50m |
37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
263 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
236 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A181 |
50m |
38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
437 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
38.97 |
LAT |
|
20 |
80 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A131 |
50m |
39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
414 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A536 |
50m |
39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
245 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A446 |
50m |
39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
73 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A923 |
50m |
39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
92 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A375 |
50m |
40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
354 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A721 |
50m |
40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
264 |
|
Vilma Madetoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A825 |
50m |
40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
44 |
|
Ronja Kalvas |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A855 |
50m |
40.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
252 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A541 |
50m |
41.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
429 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
41.80 |
LAT |
|
30 |
78 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B106 |
50m |
42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
84 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B192 |
50m |
43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
303 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
47.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
154 |
|
Kati Kosonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B158 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
241 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
225 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
217 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
22 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
232 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
410 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
116 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
34.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
231 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
128 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A890 |
50m |
34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
221 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
31 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B158 |
50m |
34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
417 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A145 |
50m |
35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
424 |
|
Emmi Palo |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A487 |
50m |
38.30 |
LAT |
|
13 |
18 |
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A826 |
50m |
40.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
150 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B205 |
50m |
42.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:11:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
322 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
45.97 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A616 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
292 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
46.22 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A349 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
315 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
46.70 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A619 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
173 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
46.90 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A547 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
311 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A268 |
50m |
47.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
281 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A273 |
50m |
48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
326 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A593 |
50m |
48.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
176 |
|
Kim Salonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A657 |
50m |
48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
375 |
|
Julius Hilli |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A703 |
50m |
50.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
192 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A802 |
50m |
50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
337 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A722 |
50m |
51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
327 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A407 |
50m |
51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
179 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A641 |
50m |
51.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
329 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A578 |
50m |
51.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
325 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A594 |
50m |
51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
312 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A261 |
50m |
52.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
319 |
|
Luka Walter |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A676 |
50m |
53.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
321 |
|
Okko-pekka Häkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A586 |
50m |
54.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
174 |
|
Waltteri Väisänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A679 |
50m |
54.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
359 |
|
Veikka Niku |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A462 |
50m |
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
341 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A215 |
50m |
55.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
438 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2009 |
09A109 |
50m |
55.39 |
LAT |
|
23 |
310 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A277 |
50m |
55.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
184 |
|
Oskari Salo |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A425 |
50m |
56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
355 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A033 |
50m |
56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
267 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A005 |
50m |
56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
339 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A176 |
50m |
57.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
317 |
|
Onni Savola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A389 |
50m |
57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100 |
|
Juho Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A308 |
50m |
57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
365 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A413 |
50m |
1:02.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
366 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2010 |
10A140 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
369 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A697 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
313 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A606 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
380 |
|
Onni Kallio |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A824 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
131 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A155 |
50m |
35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
259 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
76 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
40.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
72 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
64 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A295 |
50m |
41.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A241 |
50m |
43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
449 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A708 |
50m |
44.40 |
LAT |
|
8 |
287 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A825 |
50m |
47.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
104 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A811 |
50m |
48.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
297 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
48.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
296 |
|
Antti Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A635 |
50m |
50.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
300 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A693 |
50m |
51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
363 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A750 |
50m |
1:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
167 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A686 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
169 |
|
Veikko Korpipää |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A956 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
332 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B069 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
166 |
|
Lars Forchini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A672 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
247 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
268 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A921 |
50m |
33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A885 |
50m |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
119 |
|
Nikolai Em |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A424 |
50m |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
28 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A925 |
50m |
36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
25 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A550 |
50m |
40.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
63 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A586 |
50m |
41.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
68 |
|
Veeti Kela |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A933 |
50m |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
16 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A403 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
331 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
428 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
30.22 |
LAT |
|
3 |
229 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A657 |
50m |
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
408 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:41.60 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A793 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
3:14.90 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A331 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
91 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A127 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
431 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
2:40.86 |
LAT |
|
2 |
388 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A577 |
50m |
2:55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
352 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A503 |
50m |
3:43.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
222 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
2:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
200m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
389 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
2:39.06 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A877 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
123 |
|
Cedric Decena |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
2:42.32 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A521 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:55.76 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A726 |
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
435 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
2:26.87 |
LAT |
|
2 |
423 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
2:33.79 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4x100m Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
193 |
|
Lohien tytöt 1 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
5:37.30 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
194 |
|
Lohien tytöt 2 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
6:17.71 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
195 |
|
Lohien tytöt 3 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
6:51.17 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
13-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
349 |
|
OULUN UINTI IKM1 tytöt |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
|
50m |
4:55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
SWIM 1 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
|
50m |
5:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
SWIM 2 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
|
50m |
5:32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
85 |
|
KemTu tytöt |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
|
50m |
5:39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
SWIM3 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
|
50m |
6:29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4x100m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
14-16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
52 |
|
SWIM 1 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
4:53.94 |
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
53 |
|
SWIM 2 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
4:58.60 |
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
57 |
|
SWIM 3 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
5:15.92 |
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
114 |
|
Riika Huttula |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
30.92 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A540 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
413 |
|
Ada Niskala |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
31.17 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A421 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
416 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
50m |
33.39 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A141 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
110 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
33.94 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
209 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
25.64 |
|
|
|
1992 |
92A595 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
87 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
26.93 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A041 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
163 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
28.54 |
|
|
|
1989 |
89A531 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
108 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
29.14 |
|
|
|
1994 |
94A366 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
218 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
422 |
|
Valtteri Viitanen |
Haparanda Sportklubb Taktik |
1993 |
BD8593 |
50m |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
427 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
32.18 |
LAT |
|
8 |
253 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
Janne Siilanen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A582 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
237 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:13.51 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A001 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
307 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:18.15 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A520 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
399 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
1:20.31 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A323 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
49 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:21.18 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A242 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
291 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A354 |
50m |
1:21.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
403 |
|
Auroora Kurttila |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A479 |
50m |
1:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
160 |
|
Ellen Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A302 |
50m |
1:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
283 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A294 |
50m |
1:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
376 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A727 |
50m |
1:28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
284 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A114 |
50m |
1:29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
102 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A216 |
50m |
1:31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
360 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
1:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
374 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A707 |
50m |
1:34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
357 |
|
Mira Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A197 |
50m |
1:36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
335 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A620 |
50m |
1:39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
364 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A531 |
50m |
1:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
367 |
|
Laura Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A416 |
50m |
1:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
105 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2011 |
11A047 |
50m |
1:43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
368 |
|
Noora Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2011 |
11A054 |
50m |
1:46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
336 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A715 |
50m |
1:46.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
187 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A434 |
50m |
1:46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
318 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A376 |
50m |
1:47.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
189 |
|
Pinja Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A481 |
50m |
1:48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
101 |
|
Iida Niemi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A394 |
50m |
1:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
373 |
|
Emilia Risto |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A424 |
50m |
1:54.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
191 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A504 |
50m |
1:54.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
308 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A276 |
50m |
1:54.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
309 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A266 |
50m |
1:57.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
370 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A699 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
446 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2011 |
11A052 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
31 |
425 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
|
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
338 |
|
Melina Kokko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A175 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
1:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
250 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
1:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
330 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
1:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
140 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A236 |
50m |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
124 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
1:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
274 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A693 |
50m |
1:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
66 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A318 |
50m |
1:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
42 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A549 |
50m |
1:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
304 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A991 |
50m |
1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A331 |
50m |
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
69 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
1:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
434 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A045 |
50m |
1:14.49 |
LAT |
|
14 |
77 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
1:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
91 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
1:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
395 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A476 |
50m |
1:15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
170 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A747 |
50m |
1:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
130 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A037 |
50m |
1:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
151 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A270 |
50m |
1:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
393 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
1:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
273 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A398 |
50m |
1:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
302 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
1:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
97 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A136 |
50m |
1:17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
394 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
1:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
144 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A343 |
50m |
1:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
402 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A713 |
50m |
1:18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
278 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
1:18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
421 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2007 |
07A041 |
50m |
1:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
32 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A433 |
50m |
1:18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
392 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A259 |
50m |
1:19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
70 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A445 |
50m |
1:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
398 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A849 |
50m |
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
155 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
1:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
270 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
1:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
99 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A658 |
50m |
1:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
158 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A534 |
50m |
1:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
293 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A593 |
50m |
1:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
46 |
|
Anna Rantala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A721 |
50m |
1:20.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
295 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
1:20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
444 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A460 |
50m |
1:21.44 |
LAT |
|
41 |
454 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A460 |
50m |
1:21.44 |
LAT |
|
42 |
172 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A972 |
50m |
1:21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
404 |
|
Minea Kynkäänniemi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A849 |
50m |
1:21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
439 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
1:22.43 |
LAT |
|
45 |
162 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A578 |
50m |
1:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
132 |
|
Emma Autio |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A049 |
50m |
1:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
168 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A699 |
50m |
1:23.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
400 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A606 |
50m |
1:24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
405 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A881 |
50m |
1:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
34 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A182 |
50m |
1:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
178 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A821 |
50m |
1:29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
441 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A954 |
50m |
1:29.71 |
LAT |
|
53 |
156 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A442 |
50m |
1:30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
165 |
|
Riia Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A677 |
50m |
1:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
74 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
1:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
186 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A915 |
50m |
1:36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
238 |
|
Emma Olivia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A008 |
50m |
1:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
183 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A903 |
50m |
1:48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
328 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A872 |
50m |
1:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
333 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A870 |
50m |
1:54.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
190 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A957 |
50m |
1:56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
451 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A064 |
50m |
59.99 |
LAT |
|
2 |
118 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A345 |
50m |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
241 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
1:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
431 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
1:03.94 |
LAT |
|
6 |
243 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A443 |
50m |
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
235 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
50m |
1:05.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
432 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
50m |
1:05.42 |
LAT |
|
9 |
246 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A711 |
50m |
1:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
245 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A446 |
50m |
1:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
122 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A468 |
50m |
1:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
249 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
239 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
1:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
236 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A181 |
50m |
1:07.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
92 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A375 |
50m |
1:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
263 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
148 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A789 |
50m |
1:08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
409 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
1:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
351 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A168 |
50m |
1:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
388 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A577 |
50m |
1:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
10 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A323 |
50m |
1:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
62 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A841 |
50m |
1:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
244 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
1:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
414 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A536 |
50m |
1:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
391 |
|
Ella Sipola |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A684 |
50m |
1:10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
437 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
1:10.88 |
LAT |
|
27 |
242 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
1:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
129 |
|
Petra Laukkanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A647 |
50m |
1:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
12 |
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A310 |
50m |
1:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
152 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
1:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
436 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
1:12.74 |
LAT |
|
32 |
75 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B190 |
50m |
1:12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
252 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A541 |
50m |
1:13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
73 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A923 |
50m |
1:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
98 |
|
Saana Näsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A952 |
50m |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
251 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
1:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
352 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A503 |
50m |
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
21 |
|
Veera Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A579 |
50m |
1:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
138 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A529 |
50m |
1:15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
429 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
1:15.61 |
LAT |
|
41 |
353 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A575 |
50m |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
257 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A648 |
50m |
1:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
78 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B106 |
50m |
1:21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
303 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
1:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
232 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
217 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
1:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
116 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
1:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
430 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
1:02.71 |
LAT |
|
5 |
115 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
1:03.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
225 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
1:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
418 |
|
Anni-maria Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A207 |
50m |
1:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
221 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
89 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
1:05.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
417 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A145 |
50m |
1:05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
22 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
1:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
420 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A761 |
50m |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
387 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2003 |
03A311 |
50m |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
43 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B264 |
50m |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
133 |
|
Jenni Tuuliainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A952 |
50m |
1:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
|
Kia Lindholm |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A890 |
50m |
1:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
424 |
|
Emmi Palo |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A487 |
50m |
1:15.12 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
219 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
1:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
|
Heidi Blankenstein |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A271 |
50m |
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
397 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
1:21.88 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A327 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
292 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:25.84 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A349 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
173 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:26.70 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A547 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
315 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:30.15 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A619 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
311 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A268 |
50m |
1:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
310 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A277 |
50m |
1:32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
322 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A616 |
50m |
1:33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A158 |
50m |
1:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
326 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A593 |
50m |
1:34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
325 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A594 |
50m |
1:35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
327 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A407 |
50m |
1:35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
375 |
|
Julius Hilli |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A703 |
50m |
1:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
192 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A802 |
50m |
1:36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
176 |
|
Kim Salonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A657 |
50m |
1:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
438 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2009 |
09A109 |
50m |
1:38.28 |
LAT |
|
16 |
337 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A722 |
50m |
1:38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
362 |
|
Veikka Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A201 |
50m |
1:38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
103 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A229 |
50m |
1:40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
179 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A641 |
50m |
1:41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
319 |
|
Luka Walter |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A676 |
50m |
1:41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
313 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A606 |
50m |
1:41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
321 |
|
Okko-pekka Häkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A586 |
50m |
1:42.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
175 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A643 |
50m |
1:42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
355 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A033 |
50m |
1:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
329 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A578 |
50m |
1:49.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
341 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A215 |
50m |
1:50.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
184 |
|
Oskari Salo |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A425 |
50m |
1:50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
312 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A261 |
50m |
1:54.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
359 |
|
Veikka Niku |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A462 |
50m |
1:55.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
317 |
|
Onni Savola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A389 |
50m |
1:59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
267 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A005 |
50m |
2:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
366 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2010 |
10A140 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
339 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A176 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
369 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A697 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
378 |
|
Tomi Rantala |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A465 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
365 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A413 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
340 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A177 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100 |
|
Juho Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A308 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
380 |
|
Onni Kallio |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A824 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
1:06.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
1:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
72 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
1:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
282 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
1:11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
259 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
1:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
390 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A337 |
50m |
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
64 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A295 |
50m |
1:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
266 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
1:17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
76 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
1:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
396 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A828 |
50m |
1:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
288 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
1:18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
294 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
1:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
285 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A529 |
50m |
1:20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
272 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
1:20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
356 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
1:20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
296 |
|
Antti Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A635 |
50m |
1:21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
145 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A121 |
50m |
1:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
332 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B069 |
50m |
1:23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
126 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A025 |
50m |
1:26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
104 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A811 |
50m |
1:26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
41 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A241 |
50m |
1:26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
167 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A686 |
50m |
1:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
449 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A708 |
50m |
1:26.95 |
LAT |
|
25 |
180 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A876 |
50m |
1:27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
287 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A825 |
50m |
1:28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
297 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
1:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
169 |
|
Veikko Korpipää |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A956 |
50m |
1:28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
361 |
|
Veeti Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A751 |
50m |
1:29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
290 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A577 |
50m |
1:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
286 |
|
Elias Hassinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A531 |
50m |
1:32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
166 |
|
Lars Forchini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A672 |
50m |
1:35.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
334 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B054 |
50m |
1:37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
300 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A693 |
50m |
1:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
363 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A750 |
50m |
1:52.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04B044 |
50m |
59.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
389 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2004 |
04A877 |
50m |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
27 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A599 |
50m |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
247 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
135 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A723 |
50m |
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
26 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A885 |
50m |
1:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A017 |
50m |
1:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
28 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A925 |
50m |
1:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
136 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A718 |
50m |
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
119 |
|
Nikolai Em |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A424 |
50m |
1:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
258 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
256 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A631 |
50m |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
71 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
1:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
268 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A921 |
50m |
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A403 |
50m |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
9 |
|
Nikita Semach |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A100 |
50m |
1:07.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
30 |
|
Konsta Kohonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A741 |
50m |
1:10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
17 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A224 |
50m |
1:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
141 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A583 |
50m |
1:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
248 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
1:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
68 |
|
Veeti Kela |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A933 |
50m |
1:14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
63 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A586 |
50m |
1:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
265 |
|
Joel Hassinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A879 |
50m |
1:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
143 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A590 |
50m |
1:24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
224 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
57.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
213 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
211 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
435 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
57.99 |
LAT |
|
5 |
230 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
423 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
58.56 |
LAT |
|
7 |
331 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
408 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
58.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
419 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A459 |
50m |
59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
428 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
59.33 |
LAT |
|
11 |
216 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
90 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
1:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A911 |
50m |
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
227 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A332 |
50m |
1:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
14 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A910 |
50m |
1:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
40 |
|
Marat Kiiveri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B207 |
50m |
1:07.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
117 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A728 |
50m |
1:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
426 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2000 |
00A133 |
50m |
55.68 |
LAT |
|
2 |
212 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A253 |
50m |
56.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
214 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
207 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1994 |
94A080 |
50m |
57.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
234 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
93 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01B283 |
50m |
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
427 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
1:09.14 |
LAT |
|
8 |
253 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
107 |
|
Sonja Portin |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
31.83 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A105 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
413 |
|
Ada Niskala |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
32.70 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A421 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
416 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
50m |
34.33 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
50m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
87 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
27.78 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A041 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
109 |
|
Janne Lantto |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
28.73 |
|
|
|
1994 |
94A666 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
426 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
|
50m |
30.05 |
LAT |
|
|
2000 |
00A133 |
|
4 |
422 |
|
Valtteri Viitanen |
Haparanda Sportklubb Taktik |
|
|
50m |
33.48 |
|
|
|
1993 |
BD8593 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
427 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
35.93 |
LAT |
|
6 |
93 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01B283 |
50m |
36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
253 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
41.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
Janne Siilanen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A582 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
100m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
291 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:47.67 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A354 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
102 |
|
Saana Kalasniemi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:50.55 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A216 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
335 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:53.68 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A620 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
357 |
|
Mira Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
1:54.44 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A197 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
399 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2008 |
08A323 |
50m |
1:55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
101 |
|
Iida Niemi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A394 |
50m |
1:56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
187 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A434 |
50m |
1:59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
364 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A531 |
50m |
2:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
374 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A707 |
50m |
2:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
360 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
367 |
|
Laura Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A416 |
50m |
2:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
370 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A699 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
191 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A504 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
377 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A466 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
106 |
|
Helka Honka |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A752 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
336 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A715 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
105 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2011 |
11A047 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
368 |
|
Noora Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2011 |
11A054 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
250 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
124 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
289 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
1:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
170 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A747 |
50m |
1:31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
97 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A136 |
50m |
1:31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
130 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A037 |
50m |
1:36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
394 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
1:37.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
34 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A182 |
50m |
1:37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
144 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A343 |
50m |
1:37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
402 |
|
Hanna Saarenpää |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A713 |
50m |
1:38.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
70 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A445 |
50m |
1:39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
91 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
1:40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
330 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
1:41.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
132 |
|
Emma Autio |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A049 |
50m |
1:41.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
151 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A270 |
50m |
1:41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
398 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A849 |
50m |
1:41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
168 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A699 |
50m |
1:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
400 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A606 |
50m |
1:43.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
38 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A239 |
50m |
1:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
162 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A578 |
50m |
1:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
238 |
|
Emma Olivia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A008 |
50m |
1:45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
421 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2007 |
07A041 |
50m |
1:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
36 |
|
Ronja Halinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A236 |
50m |
1:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
165 |
|
Riia Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A677 |
50m |
1:48.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
99 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A658 |
50m |
1:52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
156 |
|
Maija Sofia Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A442 |
50m |
1:53.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
183 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A903 |
50m |
1:53.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
439 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
1:53.23 |
LAT |
|
29 |
186 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A915 |
50m |
1:54.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
405 |
|
Silja Sipovaara |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A881 |
50m |
1:56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
74 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
2:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
271 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A386 |
50m |
2:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
276 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A415 |
50m |
2:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
190 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A957 |
50m |
2:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A703 |
50m |
1:20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
241 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
1:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A345 |
50m |
1:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
236 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A181 |
50m |
1:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
246 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A711 |
50m |
1:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
249 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
1:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
354 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A721 |
50m |
1:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
391 |
|
Ella Sipola |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A684 |
50m |
1:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
263 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
1:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
409 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
1:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
245 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A446 |
50m |
1:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
239 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
1:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
436 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
1:32.51 |
LAT |
|
14 |
254 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A611 |
50m |
1:33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
353 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A575 |
50m |
1:34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
437 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
1:35.92 |
LAT |
|
17 |
21 |
|
Veera Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A579 |
50m |
1:36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
20 |
|
Juuli Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A549 |
50m |
1:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
257 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A648 |
50m |
1:42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
303 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
1:47.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
139 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A532 |
50m |
1:49.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
78 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B106 |
50m |
1:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
1:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
1:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
31 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B158 |
50m |
1:19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
410 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
1:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
115 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
1:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
128 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A890 |
50m |
1:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
420 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A761 |
50m |
1:25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
43 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B264 |
50m |
1:26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
417 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A145 |
50m |
1:27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
19 |
|
Sanni Taskinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A831 |
50m |
1:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
18 |
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A826 |
50m |
1:42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
448 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
95A962 |
50m |
1:07.25 |
LAT |
|
2 |
114 |
|
Riika Huttula |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A540 |
50m |
1:18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
100m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
362 |
|
Veikka Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
1:50.65 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A201 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:50.86 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A229 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
281 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:59.29 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A273 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
359 |
|
Veikka Niku |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
2:30.81 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A462 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
175 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A643 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
339 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A176 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
355 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A033 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
176 |
|
Kim Salonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A657 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
311 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A268 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
137 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
1:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
1:29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
131 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A155 |
50m |
1:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
266 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
1:40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
285 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A529 |
50m |
1:40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
396 |
|
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A828 |
50m |
1:41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
76 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
1:42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
39 |
|
Peetu Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A522 |
50m |
1:43.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
157 |
|
Sandy Yin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A497 |
50m |
1:43.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
272 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
1:45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
294 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
1:46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
332 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B069 |
50m |
1:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
290 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A577 |
50m |
1:50.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
167 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A686 |
50m |
1:53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
334 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B054 |
50m |
1:57.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
269 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
1:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
126 |
|
Eetu Kahelin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A025 |
50m |
2:00.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
169 |
|
Veikko Korpipää |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A956 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
96 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Markus Veckman |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A104 |
50m |
1:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
136 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A718 |
50m |
1:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
147 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B056 |
50m |
1:23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A016 |
50m |
1:24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
135 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A723 |
50m |
1:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
256 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A631 |
50m |
1:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A885 |
50m |
1:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
65 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A888 |
50m |
1:27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
71 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
260 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A709 |
50m |
1:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
240 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A281 |
50m |
1:39.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
16 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A403 |
50m |
1:42.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
445 |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A984 |
50m |
2:00.98 |
LAT |
|
14 |
455 |
|
Sampo Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A984 |
50m |
2:00.98 |
LAT |
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
419 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A459 |
50m |
1:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
227 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A332 |
50m |
1:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
423 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
1:14.69 |
LAT |
|
4 |
229 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A657 |
50m |
1:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A910 |
50m |
1:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
13 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A911 |
50m |
1:16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
117 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A728 |
50m |
1:31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
212 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A253 |
50m |
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
234 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
1:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
207 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1994 |
94A080 |
50m |
1:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
253 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
1:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
200m Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
45 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
3:19.36 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A148 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
3:26.20 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A224 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
399 |
|
Eerika Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
3:27.36 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A323 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
48 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
3:37.31 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A227 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
283 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A294 |
50m |
3:40.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
161 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A352 |
50m |
3:41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
277 |
|
Varpu Saastamoinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A072 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
301 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A476 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
182 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A406 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
316 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A305 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
307 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A520 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
188 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A433 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
376 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A727 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
2:34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
140 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A236 |
50m |
2:45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
2:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
81 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A106 |
50m |
2:50.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
289 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
2:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
304 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A991 |
50m |
2:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A331 |
50m |
2:58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
274 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A693 |
50m |
3:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
32 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A433 |
50m |
3:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
24 |
|
Meri Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A187 |
50m |
3:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
170 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A747 |
50m |
3:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
29 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
3:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
394 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
3:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
97 |
|
Armi Aurora Tavi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A136 |
50m |
3:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
155 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
3:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
77 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
3:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
393 |
|
Eevi Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A244 |
50m |
3:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
306 |
|
Anni Backman |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B002 |
50m |
3:10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
70 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A445 |
50m |
3:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
69 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
3:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
162 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A578 |
50m |
3:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
392 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A259 |
50m |
3:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
158 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A534 |
50m |
3:17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
293 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A593 |
50m |
3:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
273 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A398 |
50m |
3:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
270 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
3:27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
295 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
3:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
172 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A972 |
50m |
3:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
434 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A045 |
50m |
3:36.62 |
LAT |
|
30 |
398 |
|
Iida Häcklin |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A849 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
226 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A143 |
50m |
2:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
223 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
2:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
118 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
2:35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
233 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
2:39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
127 |
|
Alexia Tahkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A363 |
50m |
2:41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
432 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
50m |
2:43.79 |
LAT |
|
7 |
388 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A577 |
50m |
2:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
244 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
2:47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
242 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
2:51.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
122 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A468 |
50m |
2:51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
82 |
|
Jutta Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B027 |
50m |
2:53.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
152 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
2:57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
415 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
50m |
2:57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
80 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A131 |
50m |
2:59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
92 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A375 |
50m |
3:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
35 |
|
Minttu Huhtahaara |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A831 |
50m |
3:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
429 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
3:08.72 |
LAT |
|
18 |
75 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B190 |
50m |
3:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
73 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A923 |
50m |
3:11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
98 |
|
Saana Näsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A952 |
50m |
3:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
255 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A621 |
50m |
3:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
251 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
3:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
171 |
|
Emma Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B296 |
50m |
3:26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
154 |
|
Kati Kosonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B158 |
50m |
3:35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
84 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B192 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
142 |
|
Eerika Sippala |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A584 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
222 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
2:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
2:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
232 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
2:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
2:37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
430 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
2:38.43 |
LAT |
|
6 |
410 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
2:41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
113 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A189 |
50m |
2:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
43 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B264 |
50m |
2:53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
217 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
448 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
1995 |
95A962 |
50m |
2:15.91 |
LAT |
|
2 |
219 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
2:32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
292 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
3:27.33 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A349 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
397 |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
|
|
50m |
3:35.02 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A327 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
179 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
4:04.81 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A641 |
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
2:41.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
259 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
2:51.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
131 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A155 |
50m |
2:56.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
282 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
3:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
390 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A337 |
50m |
3:05.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
269 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
3:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
64 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A295 |
50m |
3:17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
288 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
3:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
361 |
|
Veeti Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A751 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
356 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04B044 |
50m |
2:37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
247 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
2:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A017 |
50m |
2:44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A599 |
50m |
2:46.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
258 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
2:58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
248 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
3:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
25 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A550 |
50m |
3:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
30 |
|
Konsta Kohonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A741 |
50m |
3:25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
143 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A590 |
50m |
3:36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
211 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
224 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
2:21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
213 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A075 |
50m |
2:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
408 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
2:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
90 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
2:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
435 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
2:31.11 |
LAT |
|
7 |
220 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
2:38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Olli Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A121 |
50m |
2:41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
218 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
2:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
214 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00A602 |
50m |
2:15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
209 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
2:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
426 |
|
Topi Lukkarinen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2000 |
00A133 |
50m |
2:26.73 |
LAT |
|
5 |
253 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
3:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
400m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
140 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
5:05.72 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A236 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
330 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
5:17.59 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06B036 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:22.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A318 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
124 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
5:25.24 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A021 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
289 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
5:28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
5:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
91 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
5:40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
270 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
5:43.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
29 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
5:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
273 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A398 |
50m |
5:44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
130 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A037 |
50m |
5:50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
275 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A418 |
50m |
5:55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
302 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
5:57.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
158 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A534 |
50m |
5:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
395 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A476 |
50m |
6:01.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
151 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A270 |
50m |
6:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
434 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A045 |
50m |
6:05.03 |
LAT |
|
18 |
170 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A747 |
50m |
6:07.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
155 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
6:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
293 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A593 |
50m |
6:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
132 |
|
Emma Autio |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A049 |
50m |
6:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
439 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
6:18.59 |
LAT |
|
23 |
162 |
|
Meeri Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A578 |
50m |
6:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
392 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A259 |
50m |
6:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
168 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A699 |
50m |
6:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
295 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
6:32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
45 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A148 |
50m |
6:35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
49 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A242 |
50m |
6:37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
144 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A343 |
50m |
6:42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
271 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A386 |
50m |
7:32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
48 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A227 |
50m |
7:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
358 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A458 |
50m |
7:55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
47 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A224 |
50m |
7:56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
374 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A707 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
165 |
|
Riia Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A677 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
238 |
|
Emma Olivia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A008 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
376 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A727 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
172 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A972 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
364 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A531 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
283 |
|
Anna Rajakangas |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A294 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
226 |
|
Olga Emilia Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A143 |
50m |
4:40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
223 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
4:47.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
431 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
4:55.27 |
LAT |
|
4 |
411 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A905 |
50m |
4:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
235 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
50m |
5:00.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
263 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
5:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
245 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A446 |
50m |
5:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
127 |
|
Alexia Tahkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A363 |
50m |
5:09.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
148 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A789 |
50m |
5:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
242 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
5:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
244 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
5:22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A375 |
50m |
5:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
|
Noora Kuparinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A288 |
50m |
5:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
436 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
5:33.09 |
LAT |
|
15 |
352 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A503 |
50m |
5:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
138 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A529 |
50m |
5:46.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
257 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A648 |
50m |
5:55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
125 |
|
Teresa Pulkkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A314 |
50m |
5:57.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
80 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A131 |
50m |
6:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
303 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
6:52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
232 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
4:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
4:38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
225 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
4:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
430 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
4:56.79 |
LAT |
|
5 |
221 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
4:58.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
11 |
|
Kia Lindholm |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A890 |
50m |
5:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
420 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A761 |
50m |
5:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
18 |
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A826 |
50m |
6:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
150 |
|
Greta Suorsa |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03B205 |
50m |
6:13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
89 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
217 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
400m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
5:03.80 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A178 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
5:07.87 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A218 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:10.97 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A342 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
259 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
5:13.26 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A373 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
282 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
5:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
269 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
5:34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
131 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A155 |
50m |
5:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
390 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A337 |
50m |
5:54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
266 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
5:54.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
299 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A927 |
50m |
5:58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
145 |
|
Iiro Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A121 |
50m |
6:06.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
292 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A349 |
50m |
6:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
76 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
6:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
285 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A529 |
50m |
6:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
288 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
6:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
296 |
|
Antti Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A635 |
50m |
6:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
64 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A295 |
50m |
6:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
332 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B069 |
50m |
6:44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
39 |
|
Peetu Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A522 |
50m |
6:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
287 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A825 |
50m |
7:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
173 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A547 |
50m |
7:36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
375 |
|
Julius Hilli |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A703 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
361 |
|
Veeti Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A751 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
356 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
363 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A750 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
355 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A033 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
297 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
362 |
|
Veikka Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A201 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
281 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A273 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
247 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
4:44.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
256 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A631 |
50m |
4:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
248 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
5:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
17 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A224 |
50m |
5:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
265 |
|
Joel Hassinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A879 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
224 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
4:27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
408 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
4:31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
90 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
4:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Olli Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A121 |
50m |
5:18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
237 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
43.31 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A001 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
357 |
|
Mira Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
52.25 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A197 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
284 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
52.70 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A114 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
182 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
52.85 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A406 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
106 |
|
Helka Honka |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A752 |
50m |
53.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
187 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A434 |
50m |
53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
309 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A266 |
50m |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
188 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A433 |
50m |
55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
308 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A276 |
50m |
56.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
161 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A352 |
50m |
56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
316 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A305 |
50m |
56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
367 |
|
Laura Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A416 |
50m |
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
360 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
57.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
377 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A466 |
50m |
57.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
368 |
|
Noora Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2011 |
11A054 |
50m |
59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
105 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2011 |
11A047 |
50m |
59.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
318 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A376 |
50m |
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
370 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A699 |
50m |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
406 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2009 |
09A349 |
50m |
1:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
191 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A504 |
50m |
1:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
79 |
|
Olivia Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2010 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
446 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2011 |
11A052 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
23 |
381 |
|
Iiris Leinonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A542 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
338 |
|
Melina Kokko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A175 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
25 |
425 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
|
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
250 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
280 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A331 |
50m |
40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
392 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A259 |
50m |
47.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
70 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A445 |
50m |
48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
46 |
|
Anna Rantala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A721 |
50m |
51.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
186 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A915 |
50m |
52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
262 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A460 |
50m |
52.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
164 |
|
Iisa Mattila |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A664 |
50m |
54.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
177 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A882 |
50m |
54.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
276 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A415 |
50m |
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
178 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A821 |
50m |
55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
74 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
306 |
|
Anni Backman |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B002 |
50m |
58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
328 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A872 |
50m |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
333 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A870 |
50m |
1:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
190 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A957 |
50m |
1:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
441 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A954 |
50m |
1:04.68 |
LAT |
|
19 |
183 |
|
Aino Lamminpää |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A903 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
233 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
23 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A703 |
50m |
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
241 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A345 |
50m |
39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
152 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
246 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A711 |
50m |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
236 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A181 |
50m |
40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
391 |
|
Ella Sipola |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A684 |
50m |
40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
354 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A721 |
50m |
40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
35 |
|
Minttu Huhtahaara |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A831 |
50m |
42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
351 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A168 |
50m |
42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
62 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A841 |
50m |
42.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
353 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A575 |
50m |
42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
254 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A611 |
50m |
42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
73 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A923 |
50m |
43.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
252 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A541 |
50m |
45.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
429 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
45.66 |
LAT |
|
18 |
98 |
|
Saana Näsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A952 |
50m |
46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
20 |
|
Juuli Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A549 |
50m |
46.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
255 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A621 |
50m |
46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
142 |
|
Eerika Sippala |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A584 |
50m |
50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
78 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B106 |
50m |
52.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
261 |
|
Lotta Heino |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B016 |
50m |
53.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
84 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B192 |
50m |
53.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
228 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A347 |
50m |
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
410 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
115 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
420 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A761 |
50m |
37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
417 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A145 |
50m |
38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
128 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A890 |
50m |
38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
43 |
|
Ruusu Nieminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B264 |
50m |
39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
113 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A189 |
50m |
39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
315 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
49.38 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A619 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
50.01 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A229 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
322 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
54.31 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A616 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
329 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
56.06 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A578 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
310 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A277 |
50m |
56.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
326 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A593 |
50m |
57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
311 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A268 |
50m |
57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
173 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A547 |
50m |
57.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
325 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A594 |
50m |
59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
319 |
|
Luka Walter |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A676 |
50m |
1:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
313 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A606 |
50m |
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100 |
|
Juho Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A308 |
50m |
1:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
378 |
|
Tomi Rantala |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A465 |
50m |
1:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
369 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A697 |
50m |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
175 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A643 |
50m |
1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
407 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2011 |
11A079 |
50m |
1:07.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
365 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A413 |
50m |
1:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
317 |
|
Onni Savola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A389 |
50m |
1:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
267 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A005 |
50m |
1:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
447 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A177 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
21 |
366 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2010 |
10A140 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
342 |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A228 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
380 |
|
Onni Kallio |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A824 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
458 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A177 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
25 |
192 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A802 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
339 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A176 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
176 |
|
Kim Salonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A657 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
341 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A215 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
372 |
|
Iiro Matinolli |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A423 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
321 |
|
Okko-pekka Häkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A586 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
314 |
|
Sami Kummu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A605 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
42.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
390 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A337 |
50m |
43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
272 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
48.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
157 |
|
Sandy Yin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A497 |
50m |
50.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
104 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A811 |
50m |
52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
|
Viljo Soini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A554 |
50m |
54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
334 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B054 |
50m |
58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
180 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A876 |
50m |
1:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
287 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A825 |
50m |
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
300 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A693 |
50m |
1:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04B044 |
50m |
38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
265 |
|
Joel Hassinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A879 |
50m |
39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
65 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A888 |
50m |
39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
258 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
147 |
|
Jere Heikkilä |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B056 |
50m |
40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
30 |
|
Konsta Kohonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A741 |
50m |
41.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
43.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
143 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A590 |
50m |
50.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
|
Markus Veckman |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A104 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
16 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A403 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
419 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A459 |
50m |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
211 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
32.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
220 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
215 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A910 |
50m |
33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
227 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A332 |
50m |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A911 |
50m |
34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
229 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A657 |
50m |
34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
423 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
34.34 |
LAT |
|
10 |
94 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A893 |
50m |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
117 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A728 |
50m |
41.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
4x50m Medley Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
350 |
|
OULUN UINTI IKM mixed |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
|
50m |
2:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
SWIM 1 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
|
50m |
2:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
SWIM 2 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
|
50m |
2:19.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
SWIM 5 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
|
50m |
2:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
58 |
|
SWIM 3 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
|
50m |
2:27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
59 |
|
SWIM 4 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
|
50m |
2:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
61 |
|
SWIM 6 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
|
50m |
2:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
386 |
|
KemPy R3 3 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
|
50m |
3:18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
382 |
|
KemPy R3 1 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
|
50m |
3:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
385 |
|
KemPy R3 2 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
400m Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
95 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
5:58.37 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A219 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
81 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
6:06.58 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A106 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
6:17.63 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A331 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
274 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
7:03.06 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A693 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
278 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
304 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A991 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
118 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
5:30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Jutta Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B027 |
50m |
6:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
251 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
6:59.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
44 |
|
Ronja Kalvas |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A855 |
50m |
7:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
222 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
5:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
112 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
5:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
400m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
76 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
07A432 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A925 |
50m |
5:57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
260 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A709 |
50m |
6:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A017 |
50m |
6:59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
240 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A281 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
216 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
5:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
Marat Kiiveri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B207 |
50m |
6:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
200m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:30.98 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A793 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
330 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:35.26 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06B036 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
250 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
2:36.10 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A240 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
140 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
2:41.45 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A236 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
69 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
3:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
70 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A445 |
50m |
3:06.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
32 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A433 |
50m |
3:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
36 |
|
Ronja Halinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A236 |
50m |
3:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
122 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A468 |
50m |
2:46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
244 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
2:46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
236 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A181 |
50m |
2:47.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
409 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
2:48.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
10 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A323 |
50m |
2:49.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
415 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
50m |
2:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A841 |
50m |
2:59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A310 |
50m |
3:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
263 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
3:00.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
138 |
|
Saana Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A529 |
50m |
3:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
254 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A611 |
50m |
3:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
35 |
|
Minttu Huhtahaara |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A831 |
50m |
3:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
139 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A532 |
50m |
3:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
255 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A621 |
50m |
3:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
2:34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
410 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
2:38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
418 |
|
Anni-maria Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A207 |
50m |
2:45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
424 |
|
Emmi Palo |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A487 |
50m |
3:04.04 |
LAT |
|
5 |
19 |
|
Sanni Taskinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A831 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
31 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B158 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
200m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
41 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
3:41.92 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A241 |
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A921 |
50m |
2:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
247 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
2:37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A885 |
50m |
2:39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
256 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A631 |
50m |
2:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
258 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
2:41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
|
Nikita Semach |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A100 |
50m |
2:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
248 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
2:52.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A016 |
50m |
3:14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
25 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A550 |
50m |
3:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
143 |
|
Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A590 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
27 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A599 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
16 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A403 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
141 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A583 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
211 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
2:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
428 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
2:22.24 |
LAT |
|
3 |
331 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
2:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
408 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
2:30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
229 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A657 |
50m |
2:34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Olli Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A121 |
50m |
2:42.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
368 |
|
Noora Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
44.77 |
|
|
|
2011 |
11A054 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
|
Minka Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
45.58 |
|
|
|
2011 |
11A047 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
446 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
50.71 |
LAT |
|
|
2011 |
11A052 |
|
4 |
371 |
|
Malla Määttä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
51.66 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A144 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
338 |
|
Melina Kokko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A175 |
50m |
58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
79 |
|
Olivia Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2010 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
284 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A114 |
50m |
38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
182 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A406 |
50m |
40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
360 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
357 |
|
Mira Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A197 |
50m |
42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
316 |
|
Matilda Hirvelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A305 |
50m |
43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
187 |
|
Nevia Viuhkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A434 |
50m |
44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
318 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A376 |
50m |
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
367 |
|
Laura Haikola |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A416 |
50m |
47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
308 |
|
Milla Säkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A276 |
50m |
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
309 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A266 |
50m |
49.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
188 |
|
Saimi Siika-Aho |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A433 |
50m |
49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
406 |
|
Tuuli Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2009 |
09A349 |
50m |
51.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
191 |
|
Enna Alasuutari |
Oulun Lohet |
2009 |
09A504 |
50m |
51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
377 |
|
Julia Sarajärvi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A466 |
50m |
55.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
381 |
|
Iiris Leinonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A542 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
425 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
|
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
237 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A001 |
50m |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
307 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A520 |
50m |
34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A148 |
50m |
35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
49 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A242 |
50m |
37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
376 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A727 |
50m |
37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
160 |
|
Ellen Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A302 |
50m |
38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
161 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A352 |
50m |
39.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
301 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A476 |
50m |
40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
364 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A531 |
50m |
42.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
374 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A707 |
50m |
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
358 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A458 |
50m |
45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
106 |
|
Helka Honka |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A752 |
50m |
45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
335 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A620 |
50m |
45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
336 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A715 |
50m |
48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
370 |
|
Eveliina Seppänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A699 |
50m |
53.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
250 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A240 |
50m |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
66 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A318 |
50m |
32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A331 |
50m |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
42 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A549 |
50m |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
32 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A433 |
50m |
33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
434 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A045 |
50m |
33.67 |
LAT |
|
10 |
304 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A991 |
50m |
34.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
91 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
29 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
77 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
262 |
|
Inka Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A460 |
50m |
36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
172 |
|
Emilia Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A972 |
50m |
36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
278 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
38 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A239 |
50m |
36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
302 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
439 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
37.26 |
LAT |
|
20 |
421 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2007 |
07A041 |
50m |
37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
46 |
|
Anna Rantala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A721 |
50m |
37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
34 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A182 |
50m |
38.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
441 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A954 |
50m |
38.83 |
LAT |
|
24 |
178 |
|
Enni Alatalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A821 |
50m |
39.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
276 |
|
Ronja Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A415 |
50m |
39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
306 |
|
Anni Backman |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B002 |
50m |
39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
74 |
|
Heta Hirvonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A390 |
50m |
40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
177 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A882 |
50m |
41.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
271 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A386 |
50m |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
333 |
|
Gabriela Pisano |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A870 |
50m |
47.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
328 |
|
Iiris Ravaska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A872 |
50m |
48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
190 |
|
Sunna Rasmus |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A957 |
50m |
50.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
118 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
241 |
|
Saara Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A356 |
50m |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A345 |
50m |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
233 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
243 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A443 |
50m |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
23 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A703 |
50m |
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
432 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
50m |
30.00 |
LAT |
|
8 |
431 |
|
Riina Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A089 |
50m |
30.39 |
LAT |
|
9 |
411 |
|
Ronja Kämäräinen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2004 |
04A905 |
50m |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
235 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
50m |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
249 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
239 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
452 |
|
Sara Meissner |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A419 |
50m |
30.75 |
LAT |
|
14 |
409 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
92 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A375 |
50m |
31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
351 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A168 |
50m |
31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
437 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
31.81 |
LAT |
|
18 |
414 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A536 |
50m |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
443 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A446 |
50m |
31.91 |
LAT |
|
20 |
453 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A446 |
50m |
31.91 |
LAT |
|
21 |
354 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A721 |
50m |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
80 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A131 |
50m |
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
75 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B190 |
50m |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
391 |
|
Ella Sipola |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2005 |
05A684 |
50m |
33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
73 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A923 |
50m |
33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
436 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
33.47 |
LAT |
|
27 |
98 |
|
Saana Näsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A952 |
50m |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20 |
|
Juuli Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A549 |
50m |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
252 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A541 |
50m |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
429 |
|
Reetta Piira |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A190 |
50m |
34.20 |
LAT |
|
31 |
353 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A575 |
50m |
34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
78 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B106 |
50m |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
84 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B192 |
50m |
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
261 |
|
Lotta Heino |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B016 |
50m |
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
251 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
171 |
|
Emma Sainio |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B296 |
50m |
36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
142 |
|
Eerika Sippala |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A584 |
50m |
36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
257 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A648 |
50m |
37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
154 |
|
Kati Kosonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B158 |
50m |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
303 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
232 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
116 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
231 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
217 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
221 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
430 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
29.01 |
LAT |
|
7 |
115 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
417 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A145 |
50m |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
31 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B158 |
50m |
29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
89 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
420 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A761 |
50m |
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
225 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
22 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
128 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A890 |
50m |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
387 |
|
Siiri Keisu |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2003 |
03A311 |
50m |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
113 |
|
Amalia Siekkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A189 |
50m |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
11 |
|
Kia Lindholm |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A890 |
50m |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
|
Sanni Taskinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A831 |
50m |
34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
424 |
|
Emmi Palo |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A487 |
50m |
34.62 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
18 |
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A826 |
50m |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
341 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
47.64 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A215 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
339 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
48.80 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A176 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
267 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
49.08 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A005 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
340 |
|
Lenni Oskari Peltoniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
50.84 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A177 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
407 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2011 |
11A079 |
50m |
50.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
366 |
|
Nicholas Alapirtti |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2010 |
10A140 |
50m |
1:03.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
342 |
|
Hugo Pörhölä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A228 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
310 |
|
Veeti Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A277 |
50m |
39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
311 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A268 |
50m |
39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
438 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2009 |
09A109 |
50m |
40.99 |
LAT |
|
4 |
327 |
|
Iisakki Ylikorkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A407 |
50m |
42.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
103 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A229 |
50m |
43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
362 |
|
Veikka Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A201 |
50m |
43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
312 |
|
Iikka Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A261 |
50m |
45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
317 |
|
Onni Savola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A389 |
50m |
46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
378 |
|
Tomi Rantala |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A465 |
50m |
47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
355 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A033 |
50m |
47.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
372 |
|
Iiro Matinolli |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A423 |
50m |
50.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
365 |
|
Joel Sarajärvi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A413 |
50m |
52.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
375 |
|
Julius Hilli |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A703 |
50m |
39.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
322 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A616 |
50m |
40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
313 |
|
Eliel Käkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A606 |
50m |
40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
315 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A619 |
50m |
40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
281 |
|
Paavo Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A273 |
50m |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
325 |
|
Emil Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A594 |
50m |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
176 |
|
Kim Salonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A657 |
50m |
42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
192 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A802 |
50m |
42.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
326 |
|
Otto Järvinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A593 |
50m |
42.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
337 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A722 |
50m |
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
329 |
|
Paavo Haukilehto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A578 |
50m |
44.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
175 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A643 |
50m |
44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100 |
|
Juho Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A308 |
50m |
46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
319 |
|
Luka Walter |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A676 |
50m |
46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
369 |
|
Perttu Piippo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A697 |
50m |
46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
321 |
|
Okko-pekka Häkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A586 |
50m |
47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
174 |
|
Waltteri Väisänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A679 |
50m |
48.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
314 |
|
Sami Kummu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A605 |
50m |
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
380 |
|
Onni Kallio |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A824 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A178 |
50m |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A342 |
50m |
32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
64 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A295 |
50m |
34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
76 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
259 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
356 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
294 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
36.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
272 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
36.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
332 |
|
Onni Tarkiainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B069 |
50m |
37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
449 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A708 |
50m |
37.69 |
LAT |
|
12 |
167 |
|
Petrus Bergman |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A686 |
50m |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
180 |
|
Alexey Savelyev |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A876 |
50m |
38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
296 |
|
Antti Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A635 |
50m |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
287 |
|
Sepehr Torabihaghighi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A825 |
50m |
38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
39 |
|
Peetu Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A522 |
50m |
38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
290 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A577 |
50m |
38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
297 |
|
Julius Katajaharju |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A657 |
50m |
38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
361 |
|
Veeti Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A751 |
50m |
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
104 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A811 |
50m |
39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
157 |
|
Sandy Yin |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A497 |
50m |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
334 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B054 |
50m |
44.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
300 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A693 |
50m |
45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
363 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A750 |
50m |
48.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04B044 |
50m |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
389 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2004 |
04A877 |
50m |
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Markus Veckman |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A104 |
50m |
28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
119 |
|
Nikolai Em |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A424 |
50m |
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
123 |
|
Cedric Decena |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A521 |
50m |
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
28 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A925 |
50m |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
268 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A921 |
50m |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
71 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
65 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A888 |
50m |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
63 |
|
Antti Ylönen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A586 |
50m |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
68 |
|
Veeti Kela |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A933 |
50m |
34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
224 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
230 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
435 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
26.75 |
LAT |
|
4 |
331 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
423 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
26.94 |
LAT |
|
6 |
408 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
419 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2002 |
02A459 |
50m |
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
215 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A093 |
50m |
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
94 |
|
Karlo Kilpinen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A893 |
50m |
27.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
90 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
220 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
227 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A332 |
50m |
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
|
Aapo Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A911 |
50m |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
|
Veikko Pyyhtinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A910 |
50m |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
117 |
|
Kalle Huttunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A728 |
50m |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
4x100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
196 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
4:57.95 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
5:23.24 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
56 |
|
SWIM1 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
5:46.09 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
|
Oulun Lohet 3 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
5:55.78 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
201 |
|
Oulun Lohet 4 |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
|
50m |
6:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
202 |
|
Oulun Lohet 5 |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
|
50m |
7:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
13-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
348 |
|
OULUN UINTI IKM1 tytöt |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
|
50m |
4:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
55 |
|
SWIM1 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
|
50m |
5:07.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
4x100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
203 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
6:07.99 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
204 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
6:33.62 |
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
114 |
|
Riika Huttula |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
28.23 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A540 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
219 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
28.43 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A626 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
107 |
|
Sonja Portin |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
28.44 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A105 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
111 |
|
Heidi Blankenstein |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
30.33 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
209 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
24.25 |
|
|
|
1992 |
92A595 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
87 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
25.23 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A041 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
214 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
25.37 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A602 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
210 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
25.46 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A112 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
212 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A253 |
50m |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
|
Tuomas Järvelä |
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
94A366 |
50m |
26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
163 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
Oulun Lohet |
1989 |
89A531 |
50m |
27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
234 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
427 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
31.01 |
LAT |
|
10 |
253 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
|
Janne Siilanen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1993 |
93A582 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
100m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
237 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:26.79 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A001 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
307 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:34.20 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A520 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
|
Sofia Räihä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:36.65 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A148 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
49 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:37.34 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A242 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
291 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A354 |
50m |
1:38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
160 |
|
Ellen Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A302 |
50m |
1:42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
376 |
|
Iiris Lukkariniemi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A727 |
50m |
1:44.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
374 |
|
Milla Mikkonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A707 |
50m |
1:46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
47 |
|
Nelli Kiho |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A224 |
50m |
1:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
358 |
|
Ada-sofia Juntunen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A458 |
50m |
1:52.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
336 |
|
Anni Jylhä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A715 |
50m |
1:54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
48 |
|
Pinja Hacklin |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2008 |
08A227 |
50m |
1:54.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
335 |
|
Minea Mäentausta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A620 |
50m |
1:58.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
360 |
|
Neela Poropudas |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A200 |
50m |
2:11.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
357 |
|
Mira Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A197 |
50m |
2:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
364 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A531 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
301 |
|
Amaya Luukkonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A476 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
318 |
|
Aino-Tuulia Ponto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2009 |
09A376 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
330 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
1:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A331 |
50m |
1:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
81 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2006 |
06A106 |
50m |
1:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
|
Maria Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A433 |
50m |
1:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
289 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A587 |
50m |
1:23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
1:24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
275 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A418 |
50m |
1:24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
434 |
|
Sofia Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A045 |
50m |
1:25.27 |
LAT |
|
9 |
304 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A991 |
50m |
1:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
273 |
|
Ennimaija Mäntynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A398 |
50m |
1:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
130 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A037 |
50m |
1:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
77 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
1:28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
394 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
1:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
70 |
|
Noona Hyrkäs |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A445 |
50m |
1:28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
421 |
|
Aada-julia Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2007 |
07A041 |
50m |
1:28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
36 |
|
Ronja Halinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A236 |
50m |
1:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
293 |
|
Saimi Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A593 |
50m |
1:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
395 |
|
Iina Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A476 |
50m |
1:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
392 |
|
Maija Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A259 |
50m |
1:31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
42 |
|
Saimi Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A549 |
50m |
1:31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
270 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
1:32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
132 |
|
Emma Autio |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A049 |
50m |
1:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
278 |
|
Iida Ryhänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A769 |
50m |
1:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
38 |
|
Venla Hauvala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A239 |
50m |
1:34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
439 |
|
Sara Lappalainen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2007 |
07A676 |
50m |
1:36.03 |
LAT |
|
26 |
441 |
|
Lilja Polojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2006 |
06A954 |
50m |
1:36.79 |
LAT |
|
27 |
168 |
|
Mea Prykäri |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A699 |
50m |
1:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
34 |
|
Oosa Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A182 |
50m |
1:44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
186 |
|
Nelli Vilppola |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A915 |
50m |
1:49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
164 |
|
Iisa Mattila |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A664 |
50m |
1:50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
271 |
|
Lotta Tonteri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A386 |
50m |
1:52.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
177 |
|
Selja Tiensuu |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A882 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
243 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A443 |
50m |
1:12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
118 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
432 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2004 |
04A369 |
50m |
1:14.50 |
LAT |
|
4 |
233 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
1:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
127 |
|
Alexia Tahkola |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A363 |
50m |
1:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
236 |
|
Vilma Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A181 |
50m |
1:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
122 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A468 |
50m |
1:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
82 |
|
Jutta Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B027 |
50m |
1:17.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
244 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
1:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
249 |
|
Iida Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A798 |
50m |
1:18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
351 |
|
Essi Vilhelmiina Virta |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A168 |
50m |
1:18.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A323 |
50m |
1:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
263 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
1:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
242 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
1:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
239 |
|
Siiri Rahikkala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A462 |
50m |
1:22.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
62 |
|
Emma Tolonen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A841 |
50m |
1:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
437 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A581 |
50m |
1:22.68 |
LAT |
|
18 |
80 |
|
Kiia Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2004 |
04A131 |
50m |
1:23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
12 |
|
Anna Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A310 |
50m |
1:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
92 |
|
Julia Minttu-maria Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A375 |
50m |
1:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
148 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A789 |
50m |
1:26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
252 |
|
Pinja Lohiniva |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A541 |
50m |
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
254 |
|
Roosa Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A611 |
50m |
1:28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
436 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
1:29.82 |
LAT |
|
25 |
73 |
|
Erika Ruotsalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A923 |
50m |
1:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
78 |
|
Eeva Partanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B106 |
50m |
1:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
84 |
|
Isla Heiskanen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2005 |
05B192 |
50m |
1:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
303 |
|
Tiina Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05B143 |
50m |
1:36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
255 |
|
Pihla Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A621 |
50m |
1:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
414 |
|
Hanna-maria Korpilähde |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A536 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
225 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
1:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
217 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
222 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
116 |
|
Enni-sofia Perätalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A378 |
50m |
1:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
221 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
410 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
1:13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
31 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B158 |
50m |
1:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
1:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
417 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A145 |
50m |
1:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
424 |
|
Emmi Palo |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A487 |
50m |
1:22.94 |
LAT |
|
11 |
18 |
|
Helmi Viertorinne |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A826 |
50m |
1:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
416 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
Kampuksen Plaani |
1999 |
99A141 |
50m |
1:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
292 |
|
Tiitus Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:33.36 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A349 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
311 |
|
Akseli Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:43.02 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A268 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
|
Aaron Rantsi |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:46.46 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A229 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
355 |
|
Leevi Rasila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
|
50m |
1:47.66 |
|
|
|
2009 |
09A033 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
375 |
|
Julius Hilli |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2008 |
08A703 |
50m |
1:52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
362 |
|
Veikka Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2009 |
09A201 |
50m |
1:55.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
174 |
|
Waltteri Väisänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A679 |
50m |
1:58.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
319 |
|
Luka Walter |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A676 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
322 |
|
Oskari Matilainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A616 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
337 |
|
Oliver Norrena |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A722 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
315 |
|
Nikita Maximov |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2008 |
08A619 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
179 |
|
Oliver Rannanpää |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A641 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
339 |
|
Eelis Illikainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2010 |
10A176 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
438 |
|
Eero Ranta-Valkama |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2009 |
09A109 |
50m |
|
LAT |
|
|
|
|
15 |
173 |
|
Simon Hiltunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2008 |
08A547 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
137 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A218 |
50m |
1:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
259 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A373 |
50m |
1:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
282 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A519 |
50m |
1:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
269 |
|
Markus Tervaskanto |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A664 |
50m |
1:24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
72 |
|
Tuukka Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A309 |
50m |
1:25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
390 |
|
Tuomo Leinonen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2006 |
06A337 |
50m |
1:27.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
64 |
|
Juha-Pekka Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A295 |
50m |
1:27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
288 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A556 |
50m |
1:30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
299 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A927 |
50m |
1:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
76 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A432 |
50m |
1:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
266 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A631 |
50m |
1:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
356 |
|
Tuomo Strömmer |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A358 |
50m |
1:32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
41 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A241 |
50m |
1:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
104 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A811 |
50m |
1:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
449 |
|
Veeti Riskilä |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A708 |
50m |
1:37.32 |
LAT |
|
16 |
294 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A619 |
50m |
1:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
285 |
|
Eduard Chirica |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A529 |
50m |
1:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
39 |
|
Peetu Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A522 |
50m |
1:43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
334 |
|
Aaro Kyntömaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B054 |
50m |
1:49.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
361 |
|
Veeti Palo |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A751 |
50m |
1:52.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
272 |
|
Riku Keskiaho |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A678 |
50m |
1:52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
300 |
|
Jamie Härkönen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A693 |
50m |
1:54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
363 |
|
Jalo Anttonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2007 |
07A750 |
50m |
2:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
290 |
|
Aapo Alaniska |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A577 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
166 |
|
Lars Forchini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A672 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Markus Veckman |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A104 |
50m |
1:11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
247 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
1:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
|
Samu Virtanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A885 |
50m |
1:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
|
Nikita Semach |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A100 |
50m |
1:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
268 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A921 |
50m |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
256 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A631 |
50m |
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
258 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A646 |
50m |
1:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
27 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A599 |
50m |
1:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A016 |
50m |
1:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
65 |
|
Aapo Karjalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A888 |
50m |
1:22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
141 |
|
Elias Mikkonen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A583 |
50m |
1:22.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
260 |
|
Artturi Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A709 |
50m |
1:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
25 |
|
Alex Laitiainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A550 |
50m |
1:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
248 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
1:26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
240 |
|
Ilari Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A281 |
50m |
1:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
Niilo Suhonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A403 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
211 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A039 |
50m |
1:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
331 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02B307 |
50m |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
428 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
1:05.60 |
LAT |
|
4 |
408 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
1:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
216 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A020 |
50m |
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
229 |
|
Niklas Raesalmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A657 |
50m |
1:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
450 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
1:12.58 |
LAT |
|
8 |
40 |
|
Marat Kiiveri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03B207 |
50m |
1:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
90 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
1:14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
227 |
|
Sihan Yu |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A332 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
208 |
|
Miro Vasko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1993 |
93A337 |
50m |
56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
218 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A402 |
50m |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
93 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01B283 |
50m |
1:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
253 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
1:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
100m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
161 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:59.57 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A352 |
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
1:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
1:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A331 |
50m |
1:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
330 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
1:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
29 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
1:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
1:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
274 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A693 |
50m |
1:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
1:27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
155 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
1:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
77 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
1:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
394 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
1:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
91 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
1:31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
24 |
|
Meri Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A187 |
50m |
1:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
158 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A534 |
50m |
1:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
46 |
|
Anna Rantala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A721 |
50m |
1:33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
302 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
1:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
295 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
1:37.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
270 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
1:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
151 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A270 |
50m |
1:46.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
400 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A606 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
306 |
|
Anni Backman |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B002 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A703 |
50m |
1:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
246 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A711 |
50m |
1:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A345 |
50m |
1:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
415 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
50m |
1:20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
235 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
50m |
1:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
152 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
1:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Noora Kuparinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A288 |
50m |
1:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
352 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A503 |
50m |
1:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
251 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
436 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
1:31.68 |
LAT |
|
11 |
354 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A721 |
50m |
1:31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
44 |
|
Ronja Kalvas |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A855 |
50m |
1:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
75 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B190 |
50m |
1:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
257 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A648 |
50m |
1:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
139 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A532 |
50m |
1:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
222 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
1:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
1:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
430 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
1:10.04 |
LAT |
|
4 |
232 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
1:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
225 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
1:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
22 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
221 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
1:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
217 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
1:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
115 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
418 |
|
Anni-maria Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A207 |
50m |
1:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
410 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
1:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
219 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
1:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
114 |
|
Riika Huttula |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A540 |
50m |
1:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
110 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A210 |
50m |
1:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
100m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:11.85 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A178 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Miko Saukkonen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:22.71 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A342 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
282 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:27.50 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A519 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
131 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:28.15 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A155 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
266 |
|
Arttu Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
1:36.03 |
|
|
|
2006 |
06A631 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
76 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:42.36 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A432 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
299 |
|
Miika Suorsa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A927 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
159 |
|
Viljo Soini |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A554 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
123 |
|
Cedric Decena |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A521 |
50m |
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A925 |
50m |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
Sisu Sorri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A017 |
50m |
1:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
33 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04B044 |
50m |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
247 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A713 |
50m |
1:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
71 |
|
Tuomas Orre |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A864 |
50m |
1:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
|
Nikita Semach |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A100 |
50m |
1:14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
268 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A921 |
50m |
1:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
27 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A599 |
50m |
1:24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
17 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A224 |
50m |
1:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
30 |
|
Konsta Kohonen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A741 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
265 |
|
Joel Hassinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A879 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
435 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02B141 |
50m |
1:02.42 |
LAT |
|
2 |
230 |
|
Matias Rajavaara |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A651 |
50m |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
224 |
|
Olli-pekka Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A223 |
50m |
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Olli Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02A121 |
50m |
1:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
220 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A263 |
50m |
1:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
209 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1992 |
92A595 |
50m |
56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
87 |
|
Riku Ylikärppä |
Kemin Uimaseura |
1998 |
98A041 |
50m |
1:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
163 |
|
Mostafa Ismail |
Oulun Lohet |
1989 |
89A531 |
50m |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
427 |
|
Aleksanteri Angelva |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2001 |
01A173 |
50m |
1:14.68 |
LAT |
|
5 |
253 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
1:35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
50m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
|
Juulia Aksila |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
36.85 |
|
|
|
1996 |
96A034 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Eveliina Palo |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
37.91 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A060 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
50m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
109 |
|
Janne Lantto |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
30.29 |
|
|
|
1994 |
94A666 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
210 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
32.89 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A112 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
218 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
33.76 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A402 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
214 |
|
Topias Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
34.43 |
|
|
|
2000 |
00A602 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
93 |
|
Juuso Mikael Tiensuu |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2001 |
01B283 |
50m |
39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
253 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
800m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
250 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A240 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Anette Kärkkäinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A318 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
144 |
|
Iina Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A343 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
91 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A127 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
140 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2006 |
06A236 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
245 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A446 |
50m |
10:46.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
244 |
|
Elina Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A444 |
50m |
11:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
263 |
|
Aada Suotula |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04B088 |
50m |
11:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
242 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A383 |
50m |
11:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
352 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A503 |
50m |
11:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
353 |
|
Sofia Kivelä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A575 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
409 |
|
Lidia Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2005 |
05A543 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
112 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
2003 |
03A051 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
800m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
259 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
06A373 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
76 |
|
Oskari Hakkarainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
07A432 |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
389 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2004 |
04A877 |
50m |
9:55.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
248 |
|
Jami Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A726 |
50m |
10:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
256 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A631 |
50m |
11:46.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
119 |
|
Nikolai Em |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A424 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
423 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A125 |
50m |
9:08.23 |
LAT |
|
2 |
408 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
50m |
9:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
428 |
|
Oliver Kela |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A668 |
50m |
9:30.45 |
LAT |
|
4 |
90 |
|
Henrik Siltari |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A355 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
212 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A253 |
50m |
8:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
234 |
|
Janne Tyni |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2000 |
00B217 |
50m |
9:05.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
253 |
|
Miikka Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1977 |
77A112 |
50m |
12:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
207 |
|
Anssi Hätälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1994 |
94A080 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|