Ohjelma Rollo-uinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 6
|
Kilpailu |
Rollo-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
12 kesäkuu 2015 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Oulu |
|
Tulostusaika |
15:56 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
OU |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
12 kesäkuu 2015 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 6, 200m SKU T11 |
Loppukilpailut (11) |
Oletettu alkamisaika 18:47 |
Erä 1 (11) |
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
2004 |
04A394 |
LrU |
|
25m |
3:19.81 |
3:24.81 |
4 |
Vlada Guljajeva |
2004 |
04A365 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
3:19.46 |
3:24.46 |
5 |
Inka Lytz |
2004 |
04A438 |
SCR |
|
25m |
3:19.61 |
3:24.61 |
6 |
Siiri Reinonen |
2004 |
04A278 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
3:24.91 |
3:24.91 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Elisa Liven |
2004 |
04A466 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
3:19.25 |
3:24.25 |
2 |
Milla Hännikäinen |
2004 |
04A214 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
3:18.34 |
3:23.34 |
3 |
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
04A208 |
UKK |
|
25m |
3:17.69 |
3:22.69 |
4 |
Alina Talja |
2004 |
04A322 |
UKK |
|
50m |
3:22.50 |
3:22.50 |
5 |
Salla Rantala |
2004 |
04A102 |
NoPy |
|
50m |
3:22.53 |
3:22.53 |
6 |
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
04A335 |
JUK |
|
50m |
3:22.75 |
3:22.75 |
7 |
Matilda Kuusniemi Fishwick |
2004 |
04A002 |
HSS |
|
50m |
3:23.42 |
3:23.42 |
8 |
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
04A369 |
SCR |
|
50m |
3:24.31 |
3:24.31 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
04A305 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:22.13 |
3:22.13 |
2 |
Alexandra Chaker |
2004 |
04A010 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:22.11 |
3:22.11 |
3 |
Oona Sirkiä |
2004 |
04A596 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
3:21.90 |
3:21.90 |
4 |
Eevi Peltonen |
2004 |
04A564 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
3:21.52 |
3:21.52 |
5 |
Ella Nihtilä |
2004 |
04A237 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
3:21.81 |
3:21.81 |
6 |
Wilma Långström |
2004 |
04A170 |
HSS |
|
50m |
3:22.00 |
3:22.00 |
7 |
Alisa Ailanen |
2004 |
04A129 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
3:17.12 |
3:22.12 |
8 |
Kiia Junttari |
2004 |
04A131 |
TorUS |
|
50m |
3:22.22 |
3:22.22 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Jessica Mäkinen |
2004 |
04A198 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
3:15.09 |
3:20.09 |
2 |
Nicole Yisrael |
2004 |
04A207 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
3:19.79 |
3:19.79 |
3 |
Olivia Uusitorppa |
2004 |
04A150 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
3:14.68 |
3:19.68 |
4 |
Manja Lindell |
2004 |
04A084 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
3:19.43 |
3:19.43 |
5 |
Sofia Ellonen |
2004 |
04A435 |
UKK |
|
50m |
3:19.63 |
3:19.63 |
6 |
Veera Vahtolammi |
2004 |
04A210 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
3:14.76 |
3:19.76 |
7 |
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
2004 |
04A139 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
3:19.85 |
3:19.85 |
8 |
Viivi Kylkisalo |
2004 |
04A388 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
3:20.10 |
3:20.10 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aino Rantala |
2004 |
04A204 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
3:19.22 |
3:19.22 |
2 |
Milla Rintanen |
2004 |
04A338 |
AUi |
|
50m |
3:18.89 |
3:18.89 |
3 |
Saga Jatkola |
2004 |
04A532 |
BS-PU |
|
50m |
3:18.21 |
3:18.21 |
4 |
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
04A273 |
UI |
|
50m |
3:17.49 |
3:17.49 |
5 |
Aada Heiskanen |
2004 |
04A409 |
OU |
|
50m |
3:17.88 |
3:17.88 |
6 |
Cecilia Serovuo |
2004 |
04A016 |
HSS |
|
25m |
3:13.86 |
3:18.86 |
7 |
Aada Hakala |
2004 |
04A041 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
3:19.17 |
3:19.17 |
8 |
Josephine Otis |
2004 |
04A417 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
3:14.26 |
3:19.26 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Riikka Niskala |
2004 |
04A142 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
3:11.85 |
3:16.85 |
2 |
Aamu Änkilä |
2004 |
04A071 |
SGR |
|
50m |
3:16.71 |
3:16.71 |
3 |
Aminata Barrow |
2004 |
04A821 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
3:16.16 |
3:16.16 |
4 |
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
2004 |
04A482 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
3:10.86 |
3:15.86 |
5 |
Venla Lindström |
2004 |
04A263 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
3:15.91 |
3:15.91 |
6 |
Auri Keurulainen |
2004 |
04A255 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:16.42 |
3:16.42 |
7 |
Ida Maliranta |
2004 |
04A154 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
3:11.76 |
3:16.76 |
8 |
Nea Mustonen |
2004 |
04A265 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
3:12.34 |
3:17.34 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
04A144 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
3:10.64 |
3:15.64 |
2 |
Julia Tuura |
2004 |
04A297 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
3:15.39 |
3:15.39 |
3 |
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
04A328 |
OuLo |
|
50m |
3:15.01 |
3:15.01 |
4 |
Helmi Haverinen |
2004 |
04A256 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:14.69 |
3:14.69 |
5 |
Emma Hakala |
2004 |
04A330 |
HU |
|
50m |
3:14.78 |
3:14.78 |
6 |
Pinja Nieminen |
2004 |
04A258 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
3:10.24 |
3:15.24 |
7 |
Sofia Nurkkala |
2004 |
04A067 |
KUS-GSS |
|
50m |
3:15.45 |
3:15.45 |
8 |
Aada Taiponen |
2004 |
04A449 |
STRiksu |
|
50m |
3:15.86 |
3:15.86 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Nessa Järvinen |
2004 |
04A159 |
AQUILA |
|
50m |
3:14.23 |
3:14.23 |
2 |
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
04A037 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
3:08.98 |
3:13.98 |
3 |
Lilja Ukkola |
2004 |
04A199 |
OU |
|
50m |
3:13.61 |
3:13.61 |
4 |
Lotta Hermonen |
2004 |
04A405 |
KoU |
|
50m |
3:12.52 |
3:12.52 |
5 |
Ida Roponen |
2004 |
04A337 |
HAHE |
|
50m |
3:12.81 |
3:12.81 |
6 |
Matilda Laitinen |
2004 |
04A243 |
AUi |
|
25m |
3:08.76 |
3:13.76 |
7 |
Laura Nissi |
2004 |
04A259 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:13.99 |
3:13.99 |
8 |
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
04A066 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:14.54 |
3:14.54 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
04A173 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
3:06.97 |
3:11.97 |
2 |
Milja Mäkinen |
2004 |
04A192 |
KoU |
|
25m |
3:06.55 |
3:11.55 |
3 |
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
04A336 |
OuLo |
|
25m |
3:05.98 |
3:10.98 |
4 |
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
2004 |
04A166 |
UKK |
|
25m |
3:05.00 |
3:10.00 |
5 |
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
04A363 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
3:10.88 |
3:10.88 |
6 |
Helmiina Toivonen |
2004 |
04A030 |
SGR |
|
25m |
3:06.51 |
3:11.51 |
7 |
Anni Hyttinen |
2004 |
04A194 |
AUi |
|
50m |
3:11.96 |
3:11.96 |
8 |
Tinja Lasonen |
2004 |
04A230 |
PUS |
|
50m |
3:12.38 |
3:12.38 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Annukka Pihkamäki |
2004 |
04A161 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
3:06.42 |
3:06.42 |
2 |
Saga Kovanen |
2004 |
04A113 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
3:00.69 |
3:05.69 |
3 |
Olga Emilia Mattila |
2004 |
04A143 |
OU |
|
50m |
3:05.44 |
3:05.44 |
4 |
Veera Säämänen |
2004 |
04A007 |
HSS |
|
50m |
3:01.28 |
3:01.28 |
5 |
Emmi Manninen |
2004 |
04A011 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
3:02.74 |
3:02.74 |
6 |
Irene Mäkilä |
2004 |
04A289 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
3:00.54 |
3:05.54 |
7 |
Helmi Swanson |
2004 |
04A852 |
RaUS |
|
25m |
3:00.89 |
3:05.89 |
8 |
Sonja Salmimies |
2004 |
04A209 |
NU |
|
50m |
3:08.48 |
3:08.48 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
04A222 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
2:59.32 |
2:59.32 |
2 |
Emilia Sihvo |
2004 |
04A098 |
RaisU |
|
25m |
2:51.84 |
2:56.84 |
3 |
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
04A147 |
HSS |
|
50m |
2:55.62 |
2:55.62 |
4 |
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
04A073 |
OU |
|
50m |
2:54.04 |
2:54.04 |
5 |
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
04A155 |
KoU |
|
50m |
2:55.43 |
2:55.43 |
6 |
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
04A046 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
2:56.34 |
2:56.34 |
7 |
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
04A064 |
OU |
|
50m |
2:57.05 |
2:57.05 |
8 |
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
04A103 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
3:00.54 |
3:00.54 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
12 kesäkuu 2015 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Oulun Seurat |
Tulostusaika |
15:56 |
|