Ohjelma Laviaarit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 14
|
Kilpailu |
Laviaarit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
16 toukokuu 2015 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Espoo |
|
Tulostusaika |
08:46 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
16 toukokuu 2015 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, 400m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
Loppukilpailut (9) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
04A273 |
UI |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Viivi Hakamäki |
2002 |
02B053 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Stella Freystätter |
2003 |
03A735 |
HSS |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
Siiri Reinonen |
2004 |
04A278 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Annika Lekander |
2004 |
04A554 |
KoU |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Matilda Lonka |
2003 |
03A814 |
KoU |
|
25m |
6:57.59 |
7:05.59 |
3 |
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
04A335 |
JUK |
|
50m |
6:51.86 |
6:51.86 |
4 |
Siiri Innanen |
2004 |
04A301 |
HU |
|
50m |
6:46.71 |
6:46.71 |
5 |
Daniella Guth |
2005 |
05A029 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
6:40.35 |
6:48.35 |
6 |
Frida Kangastupa |
2003 |
03A359 |
SiHy |
|
50m |
7:04.24 |
7:04.24 |
7 |
Meeri Kerkkänen |
2004 |
04A520 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
Maria Rintala |
2003 |
03A608 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Martina Uusitalo |
2003 |
03A541 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
6:35.37 |
6:43.37 |
2 |
Susanna Kuisma |
2003 |
03A414 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
6:25.91 |
6:33.91 |
3 |
Josephine Otis |
2004 |
04A417 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
6:22.96 |
6:30.96 |
4 |
Wilma Savonen |
2004 |
04A096 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
6:20.46 |
6:28.46 |
5 |
Agneta Kallas |
2002 |
02A988 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
6:29.77 |
6:29.77 |
6 |
Beata Niskanen |
2004 |
04A091 |
KeUi |
|
50m |
6:32.48 |
6:32.48 |
7 |
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen |
2004 |
04A394 |
LrU |
|
25m |
6:34.71 |
6:42.71 |
8 |
Pinja Kinnunen |
2004 |
04A287 |
HU |
|
50m |
6:44.86 |
6:44.86 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
04A305 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
6:20.63 |
6:20.63 |
2 |
Iida Koskiluoto |
2002 |
02A906 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
6:06.64 |
6:14.64 |
3 |
Nicole Sundell |
2003 |
03A228 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
6:12.48 |
6:12.48 |
4 |
Emma Hakala |
2004 |
04A330 |
HU |
|
50m |
6:10.45 |
6:10.45 |
5 |
Auri Keurulainen |
2004 |
04A255 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
6:02.66 |
6:10.66 |
6 |
Tilda Selonen |
2003 |
03A772 |
HU |
|
50m |
6:13.72 |
6:13.72 |
7 |
Nicole Yisrael |
2004 |
04A207 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
6:14.86 |
6:14.86 |
8 |
Oona Lehtola |
2003 |
03A498 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
6:25.22 |
6:25.22 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Liisa Penttinen |
2003 |
03A389 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
6:08.88 |
6:08.88 |
2 |
Essi Helle |
2002 |
02A942 |
HU |
|
25m |
6:00.46 |
6:08.46 |
3 |
Annukka Pihkamäki |
2004 |
04A161 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
5:57.36 |
6:05.36 |
4 |
Aino Paju |
2003 |
03A053 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
6:05.09 |
6:05.09 |
5 |
Emilia Hokkanen |
2003 |
03A503 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
5:57.10 |
6:05.10 |
6 |
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
03A442 |
AUi |
|
50m |
6:05.88 |
6:05.88 |
7 |
Sonja Salmimies |
2004 |
04A209 |
NU |
|
25m |
6:00.49 |
6:08.49 |
8 |
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
03A513 |
LrU |
|
50m |
6:09.87 |
6:09.87 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Janna Salminen |
2003 |
03A489 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
5:55.83 |
6:03.83 |
2 |
Viivi Sorri |
2003 |
03A290 |
Gladius |
|
25m |
5:51.09 |
5:59.09 |
3 |
Saima Huovinen |
2003 |
03A614 |
HU |
|
25m |
5:47.81 |
5:55.81 |
4 |
Meri Karttunen |
2002 |
02A465 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
5:46.06 |
5:54.06 |
5 |
Oona Siltala |
2002 |
02A535 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
5:54.87 |
5:54.87 |
6 |
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
04A037 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
5:48.91 |
5:56.91 |
7 |
Ella Pitkäkangas |
2003 |
03A206 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
6:03.66 |
6:03.66 |
8 |
Helmiina Toivonen |
2004 |
04A030 |
SGR |
|
25m |
5:56.78 |
6:04.78 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Kaisa Himanen |
2003 |
03A163 |
MiUS |
|
25m |
5:39.99 |
5:47.99 |
2 |
Jenny Kareinen |
2002 |
02A000 |
KeUi |
|
50m |
5:46.43 |
5:46.43 |
3 |
Mikaela Jokela |
2002 |
02A810 |
TuUS |
|
25m |
5:37.28 |
5:45.28 |
4 |
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
04A147 |
HSS |
|
25m |
5:34.45 |
5:42.45 |
5 |
Oona Puolakka |
2003 |
03A294 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
5:35.39 |
5:43.39 |
6 |
Milja Mäkinen |
2004 |
04A192 |
KoU |
|
25m |
5:37.64 |
5:45.64 |
7 |
Cindy Palm |
2003 |
03A052 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
5:39.75 |
5:47.75 |
8 |
Ella Haravuori |
2002 |
02A706 |
JUK |
|
50m |
5:49.96 |
5:49.96 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Noora Nikkinen |
2002 |
02A672 |
KoU |
|
25m |
5:32.64 |
5:40.64 |
2 |
Sofia Långström |
2003 |
03A085 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
5:31.19 |
5:39.19 |
3 |
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
04A046 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
5:38.74 |
5:38.74 |
4 |
Ida Lehtovaara |
2003 |
03A411 |
AQUILA |
|
50m |
5:34.20 |
5:34.20 |
5 |
Veera Saarelainen |
2002 |
02A471 |
MiUS |
|
25m |
5:30.22 |
5:38.22 |
6 |
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
03A017 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
5:31.15 |
5:39.15 |
7 |
Kaarin Rapinoja |
2003 |
03A105 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
5:32.63 |
5:40.63 |
8 |
Ella Tommola |
2003 |
03A108 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
5:33.64 |
5:41.64 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ellen Antikainen |
2003 |
03A384 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
5:24.47 |
5:32.47 |
2 |
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
04A222 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
5:30.49 |
5:30.49 |
3 |
Vilhelmiina Leppänen |
2003 |
03A002 |
SGR |
|
25m |
5:13.46 |
5:21.46 |
4 |
Jemilia Haapakoski |
2002 |
02A236 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
4:55.52 |
5:03.52 |
5 |
Sylvia Kuusisto |
2003 |
03A137 |
AUi |
|
25m |
5:01.22 |
5:09.22 |
6 |
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
04A155 |
KoU |
|
50m |
5:26.87 |
5:26.87 |
7 |
Siiri Välimaa |
2002 |
02A327 |
TuUS |
|
25m |
5:23.46 |
5:31.46 |
8 |
Sandra Kalenius |
2003 |
03A126 |
KoU |
|
25m |
5:25.56 |
5:33.56 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.23.05 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
16 toukokuu 2015 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Suomen Uimaliitto |
Tulostusaika |
08:46 |
|