Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men |
WR: Akihiro Yamaguchi (1994) 2:07.01 2012-09-15 |
ER: Daniel Gyurta (1989) 2:07.23 2013-08-02 |
NR: Erik Persson (1994) 2:10.41 2015-08-06 |
OS: 2:09.65 EM: 2:14.77 EJM: 2:18.18/2:20.38 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 3 | Koch Marco | 1990 | DARMSTADT | GER | 50 m | 2:07.47 | |
2 | 191 | Jamieson Michael | 1988 | EDINBURGH | GBR | 50 m | 2:10.38 | |
3 | 349 | Persson Erik | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.41 | |
4 | 39 | Titenis Giedrius | 1989 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 50 m | 2:10.45 | |
5 | 152 | Kostin Oleg | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 2:10.92 | |
6 | 9 | van der Burgh Cameron | 1988 | PRETORIA | RSA | 50 m | 2:11.37 | |
7 | 12 | Klobucnik Tomas | 1990 | DUKLA | SVK | 50 m | 2:11.50 | |
8 | 24 | Carnol Laurent | 1989 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 50 m | 2:11.61 | |
9 | 88 | Giorgetti Edoardo | 1989 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 2:12.63 | |
10 | 91 | Næss Sverre | 1992 | Bergen | NOR | 50 m | 2:13.08 | |
11 | 178 | Stolarski Marcin | 1996 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:13.48 | |
12 | 160 | Arentewicz Jacek | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:13.62 | |
13 | 20 | Bobrovs Daniils | 1997 | RIDZENE | LAT | 50 m | 2:14.29 | |
14 | 176 | Roguski Bartlomiej | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:15.58 | |
15 | 10 | Bolkvadze Irakli | 1994 | GEORGIA | GEO | 50 m | 2:16.00 | |
16 | 101 | Christensen Viktor | 1995 | KØGE | DEN | 50 m | 2:18.01 | |
17 | 190 | Nevo Gal | 1987 | ISRAEL | ISR | 50 m | 2:18.88 | |
18 | 684 | Palosaari Robert | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.90 | |
19 | 199 | M. Jørgensen Jacob | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:18.98 | |
20 | 37 | Komars Deniss | 1997 | JELGAVAS | LAT | 50 m | 2:19.46 | |
21 | 650 | Räisänen Daniel | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.61 | |
22 | 704 | Kanth Linus | 1991 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.98 | |
23 | 187 | Vuorela Teemu | 1994 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 2:20.13 | |
24 | 632 | Andersson Christoffer | 1994 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.42 | |
25 | 273 | Williamsson Olle | 1998 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.71 | |
26 | 135 | Steinland Mads Henry | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:21.87 | |
27 | 134 | Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto | 2000 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:21.93 | |
28 | 618 | Svensson Marcus | 1992 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.12 | |
29 | 267 | Kertes Viktor | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.40 | |
30 | 354 | Hassling Emil | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.70 | |
31 | 448 | Ridell Patric | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.93 | |
32 | 164 | Holub Maciej | 1995 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:25.16 | |
33 | 29 | Bråthen Jørgen Scheie | 1995 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 2:25.94 | |
34 | 594 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.04 | |
35 | 216 | Hammarlund Emil | 1995 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.33 | |
36 | 699 | Dijkhuizen Gijs | 2000 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.83 | |
37 | 376 | Andersson Tom | 1998 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.18 | |
38 | 256 | Rogmark Martin | 1996 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.59 | |
39 | 441 | Lulek William | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.74 | |
40 | 271 | Persson Gustav | 2000 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.90 | |
41 | 692 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.68 | |
42 | 574 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.88 | |
43 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.90 | |
44 | 426 | Dahlgren Johan | 1986 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.93 | |
45 | 700 | Eklund Jesper | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.66 | |
46 | 649 | Kruthammar David | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.25 | |
47 | 675 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.49 | |
48 | 401 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.97 | |
49 | 371 | Widerberg Gunnar | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.86 | |
50 | 405 | Helman Jakob | 1996 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.95 | |
51 | 480 | Ekstrand Julius | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.98 | |
52 | 492 | Chen Philip | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.21 | |
53 | 761 | Robertsson Oskar | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.29 | |
54 | 377 | Cyrén Petter | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.34 | |
55 | 274 | Norén Vosfeldt Petter | 1999 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.45 | |
56 | 293 | Swanepoel Hugo | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.58 | |
57 | 786 | Puoti Carlandrea | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.77 | |
58 | 387 | Linnér Simon | 1999 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.45 | |
59 | 590 | Filinau Alexej | 1998 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.82 | |
60 | 344 | Dahlgren Anton | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:37.83 | |
61 | 484 | Ljunghusen Linus | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.64 | |
62 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.65 | |
63 | 659 | Josefson Erik | 2000 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.72 | |
64 | 357 | Lindblom Lucas | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.60 | |
65 | 565 | Hiltonsson Jonathan | 2000 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.91 | |
66 | 639 | Alin Isak | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.05 | |
67 | 556 | Tufvesson Sebastian | 2000 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.88 | |
68 | 316 | Nicklasson Erik | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.90 | |
69 | 624 | Annergren Fredrik | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:43.67 | |
70 | 213 | Arvidsson Jonathan | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:44.08 | |
71 | 367 | Gustavsson Julius | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:44.35 | |
72 | 238 | Feng Max | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:45.19 | |
73 | 328 | Nylén Alexander | 2000 | KARLSKO SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:45.36 | |
74 | 210 | Hyvönen Elias | 2000 | ALINGSÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:45.58 | |
75 | 683 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:45.58 | |
76 | 653 | Simic Victor | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:46.91 | |
77 | 345 | Dahlgren Hampus | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:48.42 | |
78 | 661 | Olausson Zacharias | 2000 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:48.85 | |
79 | 443 | Martinsson Morgan | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:49.81 | |
80 | 560 | Emmanouilidis Georg | 2000 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:50.23 | |
81 | 634 | Lindwall Algot | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:52.81 | |
82 | 679 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:55.71 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women |
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.31 2015-08-06 |
OS: 1:57.09 EM: 2:01.56 EJM: 2:04.34/2:07.50 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 603 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:54.31 | |
2 | 148 | Andreeva Viktoriia | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 1:57.48 | |
3 | 81 | Masini Luccetti Chiara | 1993 | FORESTALE | ITA | 50 m | 1:57.86 | |
4 | 261 | Hansson Louise | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:58.45 | |
5 | 805 | Baumrtova Simona | 1991 | CZECH | CZE | 50 m | 2:00.21 | |
6 | 8 | Hufnagl Claudia | 1996 | USC GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 2:00.50 | |
7 | 156 | Ustinova Daria S. | 1998 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 2:00.66 | |
8 | 80 | Panziera Margherita | 1995 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 2:00.68 | |
9 | 614 | Marko-Varga Ida | 1985 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:00.86 | |
10 | 66 | Casini Juliette | 1997 | PLYMOUTH | BEL | 50 m | 2:01.18 | |
11 | 2 | Foos Reva | 1993 | DARMSTADT | GER | 50 m | 2:02.20 | |
12 | 102 | Munkholm Christina | 1996 | KØGE | DEN | 50 m | 2:02.20 | |
13 | 538 | Gardell Stina | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:02.20 | |
14 | 173 | Orczykowska Wioletta | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:02.25 | |
15 | 165 | Karpisz Milena | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:02.47 | |
16 | 161 | Czerniak Monika | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:02.75 | |
17 | 31 | Løvberg Marte | 1999 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 2:02.85 | |
18 | 436 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:02.89 | |
19 | 186 | Zukowska Paula | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:02.99 | |
20 | 166 | Kawecka Anna | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:03.06 | |
21 | 693 | Berggren Frida | 1994 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:04.17 | |
22 | 610 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:04.23 | |
23 | 197 | Holm Josephine | 1999 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:04.72 | |
24 | 139 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:05.28 | |
25 | 140 | Stenseth Stine Lise | 1994 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:05.40 | |
26 | 19 | Chaves Eva | 1985 | USC GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 2:06.00 | |
27 | 613 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.22 | |
28 | 303 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.46 | |
29 | 235 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.64 | |
30 | 505 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.69 | |
31 | 617 | Ståhl Moa | 1995 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.82 | |
32 | 282 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.84 | |
33 | 581 | Ramdén Alida | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.97 | |
34 | 680 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:07.24 | |
35 | 678 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:07.28 | |
36 | 321 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:07.34 | |
37 | 524 | Hjalmarsson Louise | 1997 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:07.35 | |
38 | 138 | Rung Victoria | 1992 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:07.81 | |
39 | 204 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:07.89 | |
40 | 36 | Pedersen Malene | 1996 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 2:07.93 | |
41 | 596 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.05 | |
42 | 291 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.22 | |
43 | 111 | Rimmereide Camilla | 2000 | Ullensaker | NOR | 50 m | 2:08.27 | |
44 | 771 | Eriksson Lisa | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.70 | |
45 | 323 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.72 | |
46 | 663 | Håkansson Rebecca | 1996 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.85 | |
47 | 71 | Halvorsen Astrid Julie | 2001 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 2:08.90 | |
48 | 544 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.94 | |
49 | 268 | Lundblad Alicia | 2001 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.30 | |
50 | 446 | Pavlu Lewin Marlene | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.49 | |
51 | 322 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.55 | |
52 | 464 | Franzén Michelle | 1993 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.70 | |
53 | 206 | Sylvest Sara | 2000 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:09.85 | |
54 | 260 | Hallbäck Ebba | 2000 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.17 | |
55 | 232 | Ülger Olivia | 2000 | ESLÖVS SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.32 | |
56 | 33 | Remøy Augusta Lenea | 1999 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 2:10.37 | |
57 | 793 | Muzito Gloria | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.37 | |
58 | 516 | Sjöholm Lina | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.50 | |
59 | 508 | Hellström Ebba | 1992 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.65 | |
60 | 493 | Christiansen Emilia | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.73 | |
61 | 240 | Kristensson Alfhild | 1999 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.19 | |
62 | 270 | Palmkvist Johanna | 1999 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.22 | |
63 | 420 | Olsson Tova | 2001 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.42 | |
64 | 113 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 2:11.51 | |
65 | 566 | Johansson Klara | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.52 | |
66 | 606 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.97 | |
67 | 674 | Dimitriou Sagré Emma | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.05 | |
68 | 570 | Thörner Elin | 1998 | SÄFFLE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.25 | |
69 | 588 | Engback Cassandra | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.32 | |
70 | 564 | Heimsten Sofia | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.57 | |
71 | 688 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.16 | |
72 | 545 | Wallén Malin | 1997 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.22 | |
73 | 585 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.24 | |
74 | 388 | Magnusson Emma | 1998 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.25 | |
75 | 315 | Müllern Alice | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.46 | |
76 | 53 | Wennecke Mia | 1999 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 2:13.51 | |
77 | 219 | Melin Emelie | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.58 | |
78 | 384 | Henell Sofia | 1997 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.59 | |
79 | 723 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.65 | |
80 | 769 | Bergkvist Emma | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.68 | |
81 | 747 | Segerbrand Tiffani | 1999 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.76 | |
82 | 501 | Hammar Astrid | 2000 | SALTSJÖB | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.87 | |
83 | 529 | Staflund Erica | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.68 | |
84 | 295 | Södersten Elin | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.73 | |
85 | 413 | Mikkelsen Josephine | 2002 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.91 | |
86 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.01 | |
87 | 535 | Bring Nina | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.18 | |
88 | 399 | Lannhard Frida | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.24 | |
89 | 803 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.59 | |
90 | 244 | Reinhold Andrea | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.69 | |
91 | 569 | Johansson Petra | 1997 | SÄFFLE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.12 | |
92 | 724 | Sundström Filippa | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.50 | |
93 | 475 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.57 | |
94 | 622 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.61 | |
95 | 336 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.27 | |
96 | 248 | Tistrand Klara | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.35 | |
97 | 404 | Grahovac Anna | 1999 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.99 | |
98 | 425 | Brolund Vilma | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.11 | |
99 | 715 | Noreblad Natalie | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.23 | |
100 | 290 | Lidström Linda | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.37 | |
101 | 526 | Lövgren Ida | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.76 | |
102 | 279 | Arrhén Andersson Ella | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.96 | |
103 | 626 | Eriksson Astrid | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.12 | |
104 | 630 | Swerlander Elin | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.15 | |
105 | 115 | Roth Hedda | 2001 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 2:19.17 | |
106 | 319 | Stillman Ebba | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.37 | |
107 | 498 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.68 | |
108 | 671 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.90 | |
109 | 668 | Sandsjö Tone | 2003 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.31 | |
110 | 337 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.32 | |
111 | 629 | Stille Olivia | 2000 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.41 | |
112 | 742 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.68 | |
113 | 577 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.88 | |
114 | 549 | Lönnberg Smilla | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.00 | |
115 | 753 | Aronsson Fanny | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.01 | |
116 | 497 | Karlsson Moa | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.16 | |
117 | 310 | Johansson Wilma | 2001 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.46 | |
118 | 575 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.72 | |
119 | 725 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.01 | |
120 | 280 | Bergerstam Sandra | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.15 | |
121 | 686 | Peng Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.15 | |
122 | 701 | Eklund Malin | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.18 | |
123 | 373 | Wijk Mellie | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.17 | |
124 | 534 | Augustsson Julia | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.23 | |
125 | 358 | Moreau Isabelle | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.78 | |
126 | 298 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.94 | |
127 | 363 | Sandwång Ida | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.18 | |
128 | 721 | Ingvarsson Miranda | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.39 | |
129 | 340 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.63 | |
130 | 351 | Brinkhagen Julia | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.66 | |
131 | 670 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:25.31 | |
132 | 685 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:25.51 | |
133 | 709 | Walldén Adelina | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.15 | |
134 | 342 | Lindström Annie | 1996 | KSLS | SWE | 25 m | 2:09.77 | |
135 | 52 | Balle Karla Louise | 2001 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 25 m | 2:09.98 | |
136 | 495 | Jönsson Micaela | 2001 | S 71 | SWE | 25 m | 2:13.59 | |
137 | 708 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 25 m | 2:15.83 | |
138 | 665 | Ljunggren Elin | 2000 | HVETLANDA | SWE | 25 m | 2:28.35 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men |
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 |
NR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:46.77 1992-07-29 |
OS: 3:47.43 EM: 3:54.23 EJM: 3:57.13/3:59.88 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 185 | Zaborowski Filip | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 3:47.59 | |
2 | 73 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 3:47.71 | |
3 | 168 | Klich Kacper | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 3:51.75 | |
4 | 222 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 3:54.25 | |
5 | 56 | Piiroinen Eetu | 1995 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 3:55.44 | |
6 | 309 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 3:56.35 | |
7 | 125 | Wigdel Truls | 1999 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 3:57.30 | |
8 | 126 | Gidskehaug Erik Årsland | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 3:58.49 | |
9 | 203 | Ovesen Sebastian | 1994 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 4:01.00 | |
10 | 698 | Dahlman Gustaf | 1997 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:01.21 | |
11 | 306 | Grimberg Filip | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 4:01.29 | |
12 | 205 | Krøyer Svendsen Marcus | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 4:01.39 | |
13 | 129 | Bjelland Eivind | 1998 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 4:01.92 | |
14 | 418 | Jedel Christopher | 1995 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 4:02.46 | |
15 | 70 | Lervik Nils | 1997 | Asker SK | NOR | 50 m | 4:04.08 | |
16 | 707 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:06.13 | |
17 | 695 | Björkholm Filip | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:06.43 | |
18 | 198 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 4:06.86 | |
19 | 722 | Kertes Daniel | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 4:06.99 | |
20 | 314 | Malm Markus | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 4:07.20 | |
21 | 269 | Nordstrand Oskar | 1991 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 4:08.05 | |
22 | 407 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 4:10.55 | |
23 | 294 | Swedenborg Gustav | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:10.98 | |
24 | 419 | Leander Tor | 1999 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 4:11.34 | |
25 | 275 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 4:12.19 | |
26 | 504 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 4:12.81 | |
27 | 128 | Samuelsen Tim | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 4:13.50 | |
28 | 221 | Olsson Melker | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 4:13.97 | |
29 | 312 | Lärkfeldt Tim | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 4:15.02 | |
30 | 778 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 4:15.52 | |
31 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:15.54 | |
32 | 478 | Cedervall Hugo | 1997 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 4:15.99 | |
33 | 75 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 4:16.81 | |
34 | 201 | Midtbøll Mads | 1998 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 4:16.87 | |
35 | 627 | Eriksson Hugo | 1999 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 4:17.40 | |
36 | 117 | Ruud William | 1999 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 4:18.30 | |
37 | 118 | Thorvik Mattias R. | 1998 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 4:18.35 | |
38 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 4:18.54 | |
39 | 119 | Anfinset Sigurd | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 4:20.08 | |
40 | 623 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 4:22.12 | |
41 | 408 | Lindblom William | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 4:23.21 | |
42 | 308 | Holmquist Marcus | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 4:23.39 | |
43 | 509 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 4:23.96 | |
44 | 224 | Westerlund Holappa William | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 4:25.43 | |
45 | 651 | Sandberg Anton | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 4:26.76 | |
46 | 382 | Grynning Mattias | 1999 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 4:27.29 | |
47 | 720 | Hellzén Petter | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 4:27.67 | |
48 | 676 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:28.03 | |
49 | 667 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:28.44 | |
50 | 459 | Björklund Johan | 1999 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 4:29.16 | |
51 | 615 | Nolén Nicolas | 2000 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 4:31.00 | |
52 | 616 | Skarin Oskar | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 4:31.46 | |
53 | 719 | Hanstål Oskar | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 4:31.78 | |
54 | 320 | Svan Viktor | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 4:31.88 | |
55 | 447 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 4:31.92 | |
56 | 51 | Houen William Emil | 2001 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 4:33.54 | |
57 | 689 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:34.31 | |
58 | 288 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:34.40 | |
59 | 251 | Wollersjö David | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 4:37.18 | |
60 | 565 | Hiltonsson Jonathan | 2000 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 4:37.31 | |
61 | 284 | Fröde Elias | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:39.34 | |
62 | 243 | Phu Alex | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 4:39.41 | |
63 | 367 | Gustavsson Julius | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 4:39.43 | |
64 | 292 | Siotis Nikolaus | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:40.13 | |
65 | 756 | Cuperus Rick | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 4:40.50 | |
66 | 285 | Fröde Simon | 2003 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:42.10 | |
67 | 299 | Westberg Pontus | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:42.49 | |
68 | 787 | Stålmarck David | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 4:44.74 | |
69 | 664 | Strömberg Johannes | 2002 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 4:53.25 | |
70 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 5:07.22 | |
71 | 673 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 25 m | 4:26.13 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 4, 50m Backstroke Women |
WR: Jing Zhao (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 |
ER: Daniela Samulski (1984) 27.23 2009-07-30 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 28.22 2015-03-06 |
EM: 29.26 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 69 | Herasimenia Aliaksandra | 1985 | BELARUS | BLR | 50 m | 27.79 | |
2 | 104 | Drakou Theodora | 1992 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 28.01 | |
3 | 158 | Fesikova Anastasiia | 1990 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 28.10 | |
4 | 46 | Jallow Mimosa | 1994 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 28.20 | |
5 | 181 | Urbanczyk Aleksandra | 1987 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 28.21 | |
6 | 805 | Baumrtova Simona | 1991 | CZECH | CZE | 50 m | 28.46 | |
7 | 180 | Tchorz Alicja | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 28.48 | |
8 | 142 | Gústafsdóttir Eygló Ósk | 1995 | SF ÆGIR | ISL | 50 m | 28.63 | |
9 | 409 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 28.68 | |
10 | 80 | Panziera Margherita | 1995 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 29.11 | |
11 | 301 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 29.82 | |
12 | 723 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 29.87 | |
13 | 192 | Hirvonen Susanne | 1997 | Plaani | FIN | 50 m | 29.98 | |
14 | 430 | Eriksson Jessica | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 30.16 | |
15 | 235 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 30.28 | |
16 | 323 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 30.31 | |
17 | 457 | Åhlin Anna | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 30.39 | |
18 | 751 | Andersson Frida | 1991 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 30.77 | |
19 | 202 | Strunge Nissen Hannah | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 30.79 | |
20 | 326 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 30.95 | |
21 | 54 | Alamattila Sanni | 1999 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 30.96 | |
22 | 318 | Pettersson Johanna | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 30.97 | |
23 | 794 | Persson Wilma | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 31.02 | |
24 | 26 | Rolko Sarah | 1994 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 50 m | 31.07 | |
25 | 711 | Åberg Victoria | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 31.07 | |
26 | 71 | Halvorsen Astrid Julie | 2001 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 31.19 | |
27 | 233 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | FALUN | SWE | 50 m | 31.20 | |
28 | 611 | Granborg Amanda | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 31.42 | |
29 | 697 | Brunzell Hannah | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 31.46 | |
30 | 682 | Miram Anna | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 31.50 | |
31 | 539 | Grenholm Elin | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 31.55 | |
32 | 225 | Öman Tilda | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 31.58 | |
33 | 141 | Øritsland Hedda | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 31.70 | |
34 | 277 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 31.79 | |
35 | 545 | Wallén Malin | 1997 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 32.00 | |
36 | 32 | Løvberg Line | 1991 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 32.04 | |
37 | 132 | Knutsen Renate | 1997 | TEAM SØR | NOR | 50 m | 32.15 | |
38 | 485 | Melin Elin | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 32.27 | |
39 | 410 | Lindborg Nathalie | 1991 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 32.45 | |
40 | 567 | Johansson Malin | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 32.52 | |
41 | 361 | Rundblad Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 32.58 | |
42 | 733 | Momats Clara | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 32.73 | |
43 | 652 | Sangfelt Hanna | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 32.80 | |
44 | 768 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 32.81 | |
45 | 715 | Noreblad Natalie | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 32.87 | |
46 | 331 | Karlsson Sofie | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 32.98 | |
47 | 629 | Stille Olivia | 2000 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 32.98 | |
48 | 98 | Kristiansen Amalie | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 33.01 | |
49 | 346 | Hvarfvenius Gina | 1997 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 33.11 | |
50 | 137 | Petersen Stine Omdahl | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 33.12 | |
51 | 53 | Wennecke Mia | 1999 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 33.14 | |
52 | 248 | Tistrand Klara | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 33.14 | |
53 | 307 | Hansson Emma | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 33.16 | |
54 | 507 | Gebart Hanna | 2000 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 33.20 | |
55 | 635 | Ossmyr Josefin | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 33.23 | |
56 | 532 | Williamsson Liesel | 2000 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 33.24 | |
57 | 708 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 33.24 | |
58 | 343 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 33.34 | |
59 | 752 | Andersson Hilda | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 33.42 | |
60 | 788 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 33.52 | |
61 | 334 | Rosenius Linn | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 33.54 | |
62 | 655 | Sandström Saga | 2000 | UMEÅ SS | SWE | 50 m | 33.61 | |
63 | 714 | Elingfors Fanny | 1998 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 33.74 | |
64 | 703 | Jernstedt Edith | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 33.82 | |
65 | 477 | Björkman Amanda | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 33.89 | |
66 | 236 | Dahlström Olivia | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 33.92 | |
67 | 490 | Lindberg Stina | 2000 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 34.04 | |
68 | 525 | Kapron Nikita | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 34.05 | |
69 | 336 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 34.09 | |
70 | 396 | Åkesson Erika | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 34.14 | |
71 | 491 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 34.19 | |
72 | 327 | Lindeby Ellen | 1999 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 34.30 | |
73 | 737 | Rääf Sandra | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 34.41 | |
74 | 780 | Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 34.65 | |
75 | 773 | Lönnberg Clara | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 34.90 | |
76 | 350 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 34.95 | |
77 | 522 | Forss Trine | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 35.25 | |
78 | 744 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 36.18 | |
79 | 482 | Lagoguez Mary | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 36.22 | |
80 | 721 | Ingvarsson Miranda | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 36.24 | |
81 | 665 | Ljunggren Elin | 2000 | HVETLANDA | SWE | 50 m | 38.47 | |
82 | 702 | Holmberg Julia | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 38.57 | |
83 | 585 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 30.28 | |
84 | 765 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 25 m | 30.83 | |
85 | 687 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 25 m | 31.66 | |
86 | 512 | Larsson Minna | 2002 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 25 m | 31.92 | |
87 | 801 | Vaamonde Zafira | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 25 m | 32.09 | |
88 | 333 | Rosenius Ida | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 25 m | 32.10 | |
89 | 782 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 32.71 | |
90 | 537 | Fährlin Agnes | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 25 m | 33.95 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men |
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 |
ER: Radoslaw Kawecki (1991) 1:54.24 2012-08-02 |
NR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 1:59.29 2014-04-10 |
OS: 1:57.27 EM: 2:02.20 EJM: 2:03.50/2:06.68 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 167 | Kawecki Radoslaw | 1991 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:54.24 | |
2 | 78 | Mencarini Luca | 1995 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 1:57.45 | |
3 | 184 | Wysoczynski Mateusz | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:59.12 | |
4 | 82 | Turrini Frederico | 1987 | ESERCITO | ITA | 50 m | 1:59.30 | |
5 | 172 | Morawski Krzysztof | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:59.31 | |
6 | 108 | Christou Apostolos | 1996 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 1:59.61 | |
7 | 755 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:59.82 | |
8 | 317 | Pettersson Axel | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:01.18 | |
9 | 254 | Fredriksson Petter | 1997 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:01.20 | |
10 | 791 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:01.59 | |
11 | 6 | Stolz Elijah | 1993 | ATUS GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 2:02.50 | |
12 | 644 | Ericsson Oskar | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:03.34 | |
13 | 500 | Altman Elias | 1998 | SALTSJÖB | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.29 | |
14 | 432 | Frank Simon | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.09 | |
15 | 390 | Palmqvist Pontus | 1991 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.76 | |
16 | 375 | Andersson Anton | 1993 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.78 | |
17 | 584 | Seeliger Björn | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.08 | |
18 | 200 | Marcus Meng Oliver | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:11.04 | |
19 | 619 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.32 | |
20 | 389 | Olsson Daniel | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.92 | |
21 | 348 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.13 | |
22 | 597 | Marijanovic Anton | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.43 | |
23 | 473 | Andersson Jonas | 1996 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.08 | |
24 | 99 | Mowinckel Johan Markus | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 2:13.17 | |
25 | 784 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.23 | |
26 | 212 | Albringer Adam | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.24 | |
27 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.91 | |
28 | 766 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.99 | |
29 | 541 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.85 | |
30 | 592 | Jonsson Daniel | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.15 | |
31 | 587 | Ydenius Axel | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.50 | |
32 | 609 | Ericsson Rasmus | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.77 | |
33 | 578 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.89 | |
34 | 583 | Rantanen Rasmus | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.18 | |
35 | 48 | Hansen Mads Ejdrup | 1999 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 2:19.82 | |
36 | 300 | Östrand Emil | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.40 | |
37 | 227 | Brorsson Axel | 1996 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.71 | |
38 | 531 | Wallén Marcus | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.83 | |
39 | 732 | Meding Isak | 1998 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.15 | |
40 | 786 | Puoti Carlandrea | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.44 | |
41 | 421 | Petersson Sebastian | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.47 | |
42 | 296 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.01 | |
43 | 353 | Dellhede Christoffer | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.60 | |
44 | 779 | Falk Martin | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.63 | |
45 | 720 | Hellzén Petter | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.99 | |
46 | 756 | Cuperus Rick | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:25.72 | |
47 | 284 | Fröde Elias | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.60 | |
48 | 653 | Simic Victor | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.97 | |
49 | 673 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.98 | |
50 | 253 | Aminoff Andreas | 2000 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.08 | |
51 | 798 | Henriksen Gustav | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.60 | |
52 | 767 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.01 | |
53 | 395 | Svensson Garri | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.45 | |
54 | 547 | Gustafsson Isak | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.90 | |
55 | 696 | Brewitz Johan | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.95 | |
56 | 586 | Wernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:29.77 | |
57 | 761 | Robertsson Oskar | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.08 | |
58 | 743 | Hennert Johan | 2001 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.51 | |
59 | 247 | Svedberg Max | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.42 | |
60 | 325 | Hong Anton | 2000 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.85 | |
61 | 758 | Hansson Gabriel | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.92 | |
62 | 754 | Assor Alexander | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.80 | |
63 | 576 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.34 | |
64 | 664 | Strömberg Johannes | 2002 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.98 | |
65 | 514 | Persson Alfred | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:37.16 | |
66 | 460 | Björklund Robin | 2002 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.38 | |
67 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.94 | |
68 | 790 | Åström Alfred | 1997 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 2:16.68 | |
69 | 459 | Björklund Johan | 1999 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 25 m | 2:17.32 | |
70 | 789 | Vang-Jensen Christoffer | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 2:18.33 | |
71 | 764 | Hallberg Lars | 2001 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 25 m | 2:25.27 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women |
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
EM: 26.94 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 603 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 24.69 | |
2 | 162 | Dowgiert Anna | 1990 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 25.91 | |
3 | 153 | Lovtcova Natalia | 1988 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 26.05 | |
4 | 641 | Alshammar Therese | 1977 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 26.11 | |
5 | 159 | Chimrova Svetlana | 1996 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 26.14 | |
6 | 181 | Urbanczyk Aleksandra | 1987 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 26.53 | |
7 | 806 | Touretski Sasha | 1994 | WALLISELLE | SUI | 50 m | 26.57 | |
8 | 808 | Stoffel Svenja | 1997 | CHUR | SUI | 50 m | 26.64 | |
9 | 148 | Andreeva Viktoriia | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 26.73 | |
10 | 154 | Nasretdinova Rozaliya | 1997 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 26.75 | |
11 | 105 | Vourna Kristel | 1992 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 26.79 | |
12 | 45 | Pikkarainen Emilia | 1992 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 26.89 | |
13 | 121 | Johannessen Monica Waage | 1990 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 26.90 | |
14 | 46 | Jallow Mimosa | 1994 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 26.94 | |
15 | 680 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 27.60 | |
16 | 772 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 27.69 | |
17 | 11 | Meza Peraza Maria Laura | 1990 | ATUS GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 27.80 | |
18 | 136 | Løvberg Emelie Nyenget | 1995 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 27.86 | |
19 | 141 | Øritsland Hedda | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 27.87 | |
20 | 233 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | FALUN | SWE | 50 m | 27.87 | |
21 | 193 | Niemi Marlene | 1992 | Plaani | FIN | 50 m | 28.01 | |
22 | 321 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 28.04 | |
23 | 63 | Passon Felicity | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | SEY | 50 m | 28.32 | |
24 | 68 | Khitraya Yuliya | 1989 | BELARUS | BLR | 50 m | 28.33 | |
25 | 277 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.34 | |
26 | 581 | Ramdén Alida | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 28.48 | |
27 | 342 | Lindström Annie | 1996 | KSLS | SWE | 50 m | 28.50 | |
28 | 179 | Sztandera Dominika | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 28.57 | |
29 | 751 | Andersson Frida | 1991 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 28.62 | |
30 | 444 | Mattsson Rebecca | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 28.69 | |
31 | 770 | Eriksson Anna | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 28.70 | |
32 | 98 | Kristiansen Amalie | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 28.80 | |
33 | 319 | Stillman Ebba | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 28.88 | |
34 | 363 | Sandwång Ida | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 29.02 | |
35 | 301 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 29.03 | |
36 | 606 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 29.05 | |
37 | 33 | Remøy Augusta Lenea | 1999 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 29.06 | |
38 | 544 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 29.06 | |
39 | 214 | Berntsson Michelle | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 29.10 | |
40 | 132 | Knutsen Renate | 1997 | TEAM SØR | NOR | 50 m | 29.12 | |
41 | 749 | Andersson Amanda | 1996 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 29.12 | |
42 | 588 | Engback Cassandra | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 29.25 | |
43 | 469 | Podéus Elin | 1997 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 29.26 | |
44 | 138 | Rung Victoria | 1992 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 29.27 | |
45 | 741 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 29.35 | |
46 | 137 | Petersen Stine Omdahl | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 29.38 | |
47 | 241 | Kristensson Inez | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 29.50 | |
48 | 493 | Christiansen Emilia | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 29.51 | |
49 | 234 | Persson Amanda | 1996 | FILIPSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 29.60 | |
50 | 242 | Nordenmark Michelle | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 29.63 | |
51 | 362 | Rydgren My | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 29.67 | |
52 | 379 | Ekström Vilma | 1994 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 29.68 | |
53 | 775 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 29.80 | |
54 | 464 | Franzén Michelle | 1993 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 29.89 | |
55 | 196 | Gaard Regitze | 2001 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 29.90 | |
56 | 725 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 29.95 | |
57 | 768 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 29.96 | |
58 | 326 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 30.05 | |
59 | 239 | Heina Christin | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 30.07 | |
60 | 330 | Gladher Tea | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 30.08 | |
61 | 58 | de Lange Caroux | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | RSA | 50 m | 30.10 | |
62 | 750 | Andersson Felicia | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 30.10 | |
63 | 475 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 30.15 | |
64 | 607 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 30.15 | |
65 | 417 | Gradinarska Kamelia | 2001 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 30.18 | |
66 | 490 | Lindberg Stina | 2000 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 30.33 | |
67 | 568 | Lövdahl Michelle | 1995 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 30.38 | |
68 | 572 | Christensen Weistrand Erica | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 30.41 | |
69 | 55 | Koski Moona | 1999 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 30.46 | |
70 | 527 | Rosebrink Tuva | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 30.63 | |
71 | 537 | Fährlin Agnes | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 30.63 | |
72 | 630 | Swerlander Elin | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 30.63 | |
73 | 336 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 30.65 | |
74 | 365 | Cederholm Hanna | 1997 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 30.69 | |
75 | 494 | Huynh Felicia | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 30.69 | |
76 | 245 | Reinhold Viktoria | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 30.71 | |
77 | 482 | Lagoguez Mary | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 30.72 | |
78 | 769 | Bergkvist Emma | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 30.75 | |
79 | 665 | Ljunggren Elin | 2000 | HVETLANDA | SWE | 50 m | 30.81 | |
80 | 555 | Selander Siri | 1999 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 30.85 | |
81 | 782 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 30.88 | |
82 | 621 | Hasslin Klara | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 31.06 | |
83 | 396 | Åkesson Erika | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 31.08 | |
84 | 456 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 31.14 | |
85 | 315 | Müllern Alice | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 31.22 | |
86 | 539 | Grenholm Elin | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 31.33 | |
87 | 703 | Jernstedt Edith | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 31.36 | |
88 | 536 | Flood Matilda | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 31.39 | |
89 | 337 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 31.40 | |
90 | 343 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 31.40 | |
91 | 521 | Emanuelsson Fransson Vera | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 31.49 | |
92 | 742 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 31.58 | |
93 | 552 | Nordström Elsa | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 31.62 | |
94 | 358 | Moreau Isabelle | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 31.65 | |
95 | 327 | Lindeby Ellen | 1999 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 31.74 | |
96 | 400 | Wallin Sarah | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 31.74 | |
97 | 566 | Johansson Klara | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 31.74 | |
98 | 788 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 32.00 | |
99 | 712 | Bodsjö Saga | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 32.03 | |
100 | 333 | Rosenius Ida | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 32.07 | |
101 | 334 | Rosenius Linn | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 32.08 | |
102 | 728 | Johansson Cornelia | 2003 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 32.14 | |
103 | 485 | Melin Elin | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 32.15 | |
104 | 307 | Hansson Emma | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 32.22 | |
105 | 765 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 32.44 | |
106 | 397 | Fredriksson Maja | 1999 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 32.70 | |
107 | 272 | Rasmusson Nelly | 2001 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 32.79 | |
108 | 512 | Larsson Minna | 2002 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 32.84 | |
109 | 398 | Holmström Moa | 2001 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 32.85 | |
110 | 392 | Axelsson-Wiesel Edith | 2002 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 32.93 | |
111 | 373 | Wijk Mellie | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 33.25 | |
112 | 350 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 33.61 | |
113 | 483 | Le Jenny | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 33.63 | |
114 | 280 | Bergerstam Sandra | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 33.70 | |
115 | 340 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 33.70 | |
116 | 744 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 34.13 | |
117 | 115 | Roth Hedda | 2001 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 34.25 | |
118 | 489 | Herlin Mathilda | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 34.67 | |
119 | 657 | Berggren Ronja | 2003 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 34.88 | |
120 | 477 | Björkman Amanda | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 34.96 | |
121 | 403 | Dollmayer Wanda | 1996 | MKK | SWE | 25 m | 27.80 | |
122 | 384 | Henell Sofia | 1997 | LASS | SWE | 25 m | 28.69 | |
123 | 579 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 29.49 | |
124 | 289 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 25 m | 29.98 | |
125 | 792 | Bergqvist Lina | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 25 m | 30.03 | |
126 | 577 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 30.52 | |
127 | 780 | Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 31.05 | |
128 | 351 | Brinkhagen Julia | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 25 m | 31.09 | |
129 | 739 | Sandberg Alma | 2002 | SIM ENGELH | SWE | 25 m | 31.77 | |
130 | 194 | Findahl Andersen Laura | 2001 | KVIK | DEN | 25 m | 31.79 | |
131 | 491 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 25 m | 33.78 | |
132 | 717 | Liljeblad Lovisa | 2002 | ÅKERSBERGA | SWE | 25 m | 33.92 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 7, 50m Butterfly Men |
WR: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
ER: Rafael Munoz (1988) 22.43 2009-04-05 |
NR: Lars Frölander (1974) 23.56 2008-07-18 |
EM: 23.87 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 23 | Prudnikov Viacheslav | 1993 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 23.41 | |
2 | 77 | Codia Piero | 1989 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 23.48 | |
3 | 155 | Sedov Evgeny | 1996 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 23.50 | |
4 | 152 | Kostin Oleg | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 23.52 | |
5 | 157 | Fesikov Sergei | 1989 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 23.66 | |
6 | 169 | Korzeniowski Pawel | 1985 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 23.90 | |
7 | 170 | Krupecki Oskar | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 24.00 | |
8 | 151 | Koptelov Evgeny | 1993 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 24.16 | |
9 | 57 | Pöytäkivi Riku | 1993 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 24.23 | |
10 | 15 | Meyer Nico | 1992 | MANDEVILLE | RSA | 50 m | 24.24 | |
11 | 65 | Zirk Kregor | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | EST | 50 m | 24.34 | |
12 | 807 | Grechin Andrey | 1987 | GENEVE | RUS | 50 m | 24.48 | |
13 | 30 | Stojkovski Niksja | 1994 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 24.49 | |
14 | 103 | Vazaios Andreas | 1994 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 24.50 | |
15 | 100 | Rødland Marius Solaat | 1997 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 24.51 | |
16 | 171 | Majchrzak Kacper | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 24.58 | |
17 | 257 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 24.58 | |
18 | 107 | Dimitriadis Stefanos | 1989 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 24.79 | |
19 | 593 | Jonsson Jesper | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 24.79 | |
20 | 431 | Flodqvist Pontus | 1988 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 24.80 | |
21 | 442 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 24.82 | |
22 | 22 | Aizetullov Evgenii | 1990 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 24.89 | |
23 | 35 | Jakobsson Sindri Thor | 1991 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 24.93 | |
24 | 465 | Frost Alexander | 1997 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 24.93 | |
25 | 116 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 24.94 | |
26 | 133 | Bernstein Jakob | 1995 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 24.96 | |
27 | 378 | Ekström Oscar | 1994 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 25.04 | |
28 | 21 | Pone Emils | 1997 | RIDZENE | LAT | 50 m | 25.18 | |
29 | 313 | Lövgren Albin | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 25.37 | |
30 | 386 | Linge Alexander | 1992 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 25.38 | |
31 | 163 | Holub Jan | 1996 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 25.39 | |
32 | 278 | Persson Mika | 1998 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 25.46 | |
33 | 305 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 25.46 | |
34 | 402 | Brännerud Garcia Johan | 1994 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 25.46 | |
35 | 188 | Markkanen Janne | 1994 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 25.54 | |
36 | 608 | Attellesey Ahmad | 1995 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 25.54 | |
37 | 61 | Zebe-Chaka Masai Jahbari | 1979 | PLYMOUTH | JAM | 50 m | 25.60 | |
38 | 467 | Lovinge Hampus | 1998 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 25.60 | |
39 | 352 | Christensson Alfred | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 25.69 | |
40 | 372 | Widerberg Teodor | 1998 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 25.70 | |
41 | 134 | Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto | 2000 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 25.71 | |
42 | 74 | Fløgstad Ole-Mikal | 1997 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 25.75 | |
43 | 519 | Svedberg Filip | 1997 | SKELLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 25.77 | |
44 | 406 | Hinderup Eric | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 25.81 | |
45 | 760 | Larsson Steven Angelo | 1998 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 25.91 | |
46 | 763 | Svensson Kalle | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 25.99 | |
47 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 26.02 | |
48 | 777 | Danielsson Jacob | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 26.04 | |
49 | 230 | Lindoff Karl | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 26.07 | |
50 | 393 | Kurilenko David | 1999 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 26.09 | |
51 | 738 | Zetterman Victor | 1995 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 26.20 | |
52 | 784 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 26.20 | |
53 | 311 | Kerman Henry | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 26.26 | |
54 | 463 | Forsgren Marcus | 1996 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 26.27 | |
55 | 347 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 26.28 | |
56 | 355 | Hoff Oskar | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 26.28 | |
57 | 470 | Rydberg Hugo | 1998 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 26.28 | |
58 | 125 | Wigdel Truls | 1999 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 26.30 | |
59 | 93 | Christiansen Ole Aasen | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 26.33 | |
60 | 94 | Haugen Håkon Wulf | 1996 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 26.33 | |
61 | 145 | Lindberg Peik | 1999 | ÅBO | FIN | 50 m | 26.36 | |
62 | 458 | Björklund Erik | 1998 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 26.37 | |
63 | 472 | Myrlander William | 1997 | NÄSSJÖ | SWE | 50 m | 26.45 | |
64 | 690 | Törnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 26.47 | |
65 | 407 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 26.50 | |
66 | 380 | Gannholm-Johansson Oskar | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 26.55 | |
67 | 660 | Larsson Albin | 1998 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 26.56 | |
68 | 129 | Bjelland Eivind | 1998 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 26.61 | |
69 | 511 | Larsson Isak | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 26.61 | |
70 | 250 | Triantafillou Alexander | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 26.70 | |
71 | 124 | Søfteland Bendik | 1996 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 26.75 | |
72 | 394 | Nagy Gergö | 1995 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 26.78 | |
73 | 487 | Östlund Gustav | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 26.84 | |
74 | 513 | Olsson Oscar | 1999 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 26.85 | |
75 | 766 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 26.86 | |
76 | 727 | Gradin André | 1994 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 26.89 | |
77 | 283 | Fridsjö Viktor | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 26.91 | |
78 | 719 | Hanstål Oskar | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 26.94 | |
79 | 127 | Wathne Johannes Kahlbom | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 26.95 | |
80 | 135 | Steinland Mads Henry | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 26.99 | |
81 | 227 | Brorsson Axel | 1996 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 27.05 | |
82 | 726 | Finnström Dennis | 1995 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 27.07 | |
83 | 540 | Kaufmann Alex | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 27.10 | |
84 | 676 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 27.13 | |
85 | 628 | Iwarsson Oskar | 2000 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 27.14 | |
86 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 27.15 | |
87 | 370 | Sandgren Robin | 1997 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 27.16 | |
88 | 366 | Dukic Dennis | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 27.39 | |
89 | 117 | Ruud William | 1999 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 27.42 | |
90 | 506 | Gausel Elias | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 27.50 | |
91 | 666 | Steindl Anton | 2000 | HVETLANDA | SWE | 50 m | 27.51 | |
92 | 50 | Munk Julius | 2000 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 27.53 | |
93 | 1 | Kristofik Martin | 1998 | PBPO | SVK | 50 m | 27.54 | |
94 | 486 | Olsson Jesper | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 27.56 | |
95 | 553 | Peterson Lukas | 1998 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 27.61 | |
96 | 488 | Berg Richard | 1998 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 27.75 | |
97 | 602 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 27.77 | |
98 | 75 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 27.79 | |
99 | 415 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | SWE | 50 m | 27.83 | |
100 | 118 | Thorvik Mattias R. | 1998 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 27.85 | |
101 | 479 | Dahlén Alexander | 1999 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 27.86 | |
102 | 732 | Meding Isak | 1998 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 27.89 | |
103 | 274 | Norén Vosfeldt Petter | 1999 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 27.93 | |
104 | 433 | Frohde Wiggo | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 27.98 | |
105 | 662 | Sundén Jakob | 1995 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 28.04 | |
106 | 359 | Norén Johan | 1986 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 28.05 | |
107 | 499 | Trudov Alexander | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 28.05 | |
108 | 800 | Malmring Jonas | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 28.11 | |
109 | 243 | Phu Alex | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 28.18 | |
110 | 439 | Käll Jönsson Carl | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 28.20 | |
111 | 492 | Chen Philip | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 28.20 | |
112 | 395 | Svensson Garri | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.27 | |
113 | 423 | Åberg Tobias | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 28.29 | |
114 | 559 | Christiansen Jens | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 28.32 | |
115 | 288 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 28.46 | |
116 | 517 | Lindström Gustav | 1998 | SKELLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 28.47 | |
117 | 757 | Fageeh Navid | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 28.67 | |
118 | 658 | Carlsson Jonatan | 2001 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 28.73 | |
119 | 675 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.83 | |
120 | 476 | Bergstrand Victor | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 28.98 | |
121 | 713 | Dzafic Mirza | 2000 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 29.06 | |
122 | 664 | Strömberg Johannes | 2002 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 29.15 | |
123 | 562 | Halilovic Dennie | 2002 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 29.16 | |
124 | 764 | Hallberg Lars | 2001 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 29.21 | |
125 | 332 | Kromnow Elias | 1999 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 29.55 | |
126 | 636 | Redelius Daniel | 2000 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 29.81 | |
127 | 484 | Ljunghusen Linus | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 29.84 | |
128 | 754 | Assor Alexander | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 30.10 | |
129 | 758 | Hansson Gabriel | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 30.18 | |
130 | 460 | Björklund Robin | 2002 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 30.39 | |
131 | 615 | Nolén Nicolas | 2000 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 31.00 | |
132 | 745 | Montes Leonardo | 2002 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 31.61 | |
133 | 357 | Lindblom Lucas | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 31.85 | |
134 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 32.16 | |
135 | 542 | Stolt Christoffer | 1987 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 25 m | 25.55 | |
136 | 625 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | TUREBERG | SWE | 25 m | 26.46 | |
137 | 781 | Hysing Elias | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 28.39 | |
138 | 767 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 25 m | 30.37 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 8, 1500m Freestyle Women |
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:25.48 2015-08-04 |
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
NR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-07-26 |
EM: 16:49.44 EJM: 17:21.22/17:41.34 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 174 | Piechota Paulina | 1999 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 16:50.93 | |
2 | 165 | Karpisz Milena | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 16:58.47 | |
3 | 505 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 17:15.43 | |
4 | 303 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 17:21.43 | |
5 | 610 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 17:24.30 | |
6 | 113 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 17:36.14 | |
7 | 291 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:37.13 | |
8 | 515 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 17:40.12 | |
9 | 813 | - - | 2000 | - | 50 m | 17:41.00 | ||
10 | 814 | - - | 2000 | - | 50 m | 17:42.00 | ||
11 | 286 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:43.82 | |
12 | 139 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 17:49.37 | |
13 | 516 | Sjöholm Lina | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 17:52.79 | |
14 | 654 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 17:53.47 | |
15 | 295 | Södersten Elin | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:54.55 | |
16 | 422 | Swegmark Ida | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 17:58.63 | |
17 | 260 | Hallbäck Ebba | 2000 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 18:06.64 | |
18 | 600 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 18:08.52 | |
19 | 803 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:10.33 | |
20 | 510 | Andersson Augusta | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:10.92 | |
21 | 724 | Sundström Filippa | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 18:13.56 | |
22 | 290 | Lidström Linda | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:16.34 | |
23 | 427 | Ehn Rebecka | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 18:16.54 | |
24 | 413 | Mikkelsen Josephine | 2002 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 18:18.42 | |
25 | 289 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:21.94 | |
26 | 601 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 18:36.32 | |
27 | 612 | Grönberg Madeleine | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 18:36.41 | |
28 | 529 | Staflund Erica | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:37.92 | |
29 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 18:45.17 | |
30 | 497 | Karlsson Moa | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 18:50.41 | |
31 | 671 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:54.20 | |
32 | 670 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 19:24.72 | |
33 | 298 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 19:33.43 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 8, 1500m Freestyle Women |
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 15:25.48 2015-08-04 |
ER: Lotte Friis (1988) 15:38.88 2013-07-30 |
NR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 16:39.98 2007-07-26 |
EM: 16:49.44 EJM: 17:21.22/17:41.34 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 174 | Piechota Paulina | 1999 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 16:50.93 | |
2 | 165 | Karpisz Milena | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 16:58.47 | |
3 | 505 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 17:15.43 | |
4 | 303 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 17:21.43 | |
5 | 610 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 17:24.30 | |
6 | 113 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 17:36.14 | |
7 | 291 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:37.13 | |
8 | 515 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 17:40.12 | |
9 | 813 | - - | 2000 | - | 50 m | 17:41.00 | ||
10 | 814 | - - | 2000 | - | 50 m | 17:42.00 | ||
11 | 286 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:43.82 | |
12 | 139 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 17:49.37 | |
13 | 516 | Sjöholm Lina | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 17:52.79 | |
14 | 654 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 17:53.47 | |
15 | 295 | Södersten Elin | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:54.55 | |
16 | 422 | Swegmark Ida | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 17:58.63 | |
17 | 260 | Hallbäck Ebba | 2000 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 18:06.64 | |
18 | 600 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 18:08.52 | |
19 | 803 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:10.33 | |
20 | 510 | Andersson Augusta | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:10.92 | |
21 | 724 | Sundström Filippa | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 18:13.56 | |
22 | 290 | Lidström Linda | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:16.34 | |
23 | 427 | Ehn Rebecka | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 18:16.54 | |
24 | 413 | Mikkelsen Josephine | 2002 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 18:18.42 | |
25 | 289 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:21.94 | |
26 | 601 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 18:36.32 | |
27 | 612 | Grönberg Madeleine | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 18:36.41 | |
28 | 529 | Staflund Erica | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:37.92 | |
29 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 18:45.17 | |
30 | 497 | Karlsson Moa | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 18:50.41 | |
31 | 671 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:54.20 | |
32 | 670 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 19:24.72 | |
33 | 298 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 19:33.43 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 9, 200m Freestyle Men |
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:42.00 2009-07-28 |
NR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:46.76 1992-07-26 |
OS: 1:47.05 EM: 1:50.34 EJM: 1:51.87/1:53.43 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 171 | Majchrzak Kacper | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:48.12 | |
2 | 103 | Vazaios Andreas | 1994 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 1:48.88 | |
3 | 83 | di Giorgio Alex | 1990 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 1:48.95 | |
4 | 168 | Klich Kacper | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:50.13 | |
5 | 259 | Eliasson Isak | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:50.24 | |
6 | 203 | Ovesen Sebastian | 1994 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 1:50.34 | |
7 | 163 | Holub Jan | 1996 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:50.70 | |
8 | 222 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:50.93 | |
9 | 90 | Lie Markus | 1995 | Bergen | NOR | 50 m | 1:50.95 | |
10 | 309 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:51.55 | |
11 | 22 | Aizetullov Evgenii | 1990 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 1:51.69 | |
12 | 378 | Ekström Oscar | 1994 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:51.83 | |
13 | 185 | Zaborowski Filip | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:51.84 | |
14 | 698 | Dahlman Gustaf | 1997 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:52.11 | |
15 | 306 | Grimberg Filip | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:52.13 | |
16 | 150 | Kliukin Aleksandr | 1993 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 1:52.16 | |
17 | 416 | Andréasson Robin | 1988 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:52.19 | |
18 | 125 | Wigdel Truls | 1999 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 1:52.25 | |
19 | 755 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:52.64 | |
20 | 205 | Krøyer Svendsen Marcus | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 1:52.69 | |
21 | 304 | Forndal Daniel | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:52.79 | |
22 | 126 | Gidskehaug Erik Årsland | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 1:53.41 | |
23 | 265 | Holmström Jonas | 1992 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:53.51 | |
24 | 116 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 1:53.86 | |
25 | 722 | Kertes Daniel | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 1:54.45 | |
26 | 124 | Søfteland Bendik | 1996 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 1:54.93 | |
27 | 129 | Bjelland Eivind | 1998 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 1:55.03 | |
28 | 167 | Kawecki Radoslaw | 1991 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:55.06 | |
29 | 23 | Prudnikov Viacheslav | 1993 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 1:55.08 | |
30 | 172 | Morawski Krzysztof | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:55.12 | |
31 | 644 | Ericsson Oskar | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:55.16 | |
32 | 74 | Fløgstad Ole-Mikal | 1997 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 1:55.30 | |
33 | 571 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:55.37 | |
34 | 791 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:55.52 | |
35 | 375 | Andersson Anton | 1993 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:55.56 | |
36 | 70 | Lervik Nils | 1997 | Asker SK | NOR | 50 m | 1:55.59 | |
37 | 273 | Williamsson Olle | 1998 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:55.65 | |
38 | 470 | Rydberg Hugo | 1998 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:55.75 | |
39 | 402 | Brännerud Garcia Johan | 1994 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:56.15 | |
40 | 130 | Olender Karol | 1996 | GDANSK | POL | 50 m | 1:56.21 | |
41 | 198 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 1:56.26 | |
42 | 707 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:56.67 | |
43 | 591 | Huth Joel | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:56.91 | |
44 | 305 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:57.12 | |
45 | 478 | Cedervall Hugo | 1997 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:57.29 | |
46 | 117 | Ruud William | 1999 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 1:57.67 | |
47 | 619 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 1:57.81 | |
48 | 269 | Nordstrand Oskar | 1991 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:58.35 | |
49 | 597 | Marijanovic Anton | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:58.70 | |
50 | 38 | Boicovs Jevgenijs | 1997 | JELGAVAS | LAT | 50 m | 1:58.79 | |
51 | 441 | Lulek William | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:59.13 | |
52 | 100 | Rødland Marius Solaat | 1997 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 1:59.14 | |
53 | 312 | Lärkfeldt Tim | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:59.24 | |
54 | 275 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 1:59.26 | |
55 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:59.43 | |
56 | 407 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:59.50 | |
57 | 419 | Leander Tor | 1999 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:59.76 | |
58 | 695 | Björkholm Filip | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:59.80 | |
59 | 778 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:59.82 | |
60 | 408 | Lindblom William | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:00.00 | |
61 | 647 | Hedman Filip | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:00.26 | |
62 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 2:00.34 | |
63 | 201 | Midtbøll Mads | 1998 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:00.79 | |
64 | 221 | Olsson Melker | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:00.89 | |
65 | 541 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:01.04 | |
66 | 294 | Swedenborg Gustav | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:01.05 | |
67 | 623 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 2:01.21 | |
68 | 75 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 2:01.29 | |
69 | 504 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:01.36 | |
70 | 627 | Eriksson Hugo | 1999 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:01.85 | |
71 | 434 | Gérnyi Karl Gustav | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:02.07 | |
72 | 453 | Weidlitz Filip | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:02.14 | |
73 | 1 | Kristofik Martin | 1998 | PBPO | SVK | 50 m | 2:02.22 | |
74 | 256 | Rogmark Martin | 1996 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:02.30 | |
75 | 348 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:02.38 | |
76 | 110 | Aspegren Henrik | 1999 | Ullensaker | NOR | 50 m | 2:02.40 | |
77 | 401 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:02.53 | |
78 | 584 | Seeliger Björn | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:02.54 | |
79 | 296 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:02.59 | |
80 | 118 | Thorvik Mattias R. | 1998 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 2:02.61 | |
81 | 227 | Brorsson Axel | 1996 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 2:02.75 | |
82 | 509 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:03.27 | |
83 | 406 | Hinderup Eric | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:03.48 | |
84 | 389 | Olsson Daniel | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:03.64 | |
85 | 506 | Gausel Elias | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:03.93 | |
86 | 583 | Rantanen Rasmus | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:04.10 | |
87 | 616 | Skarin Oskar | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:04.39 | |
88 | 676 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:04.60 | |
89 | 500 | Altman Elias | 1998 | SALTSJÖB | SWE | 50 m | 2:04.74 | |
90 | 476 | Bergstrand Victor | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:05.21 | |
91 | 651 | Sandberg Anton | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:05.60 | |
92 | 486 | Olsson Jesper | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:05.77 | |
93 | 499 | Trudov Alexander | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.08 | |
94 | 308 | Holmquist Marcus | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.26 | |
95 | 487 | Östlund Gustav | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.59 | |
96 | 720 | Hellzén Petter | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.67 | |
97 | 667 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:06.89 | |
98 | 615 | Nolén Nicolas | 2000 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:07.07 | |
99 | 51 | Houen William Emil | 2001 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 2:07.44 | |
100 | 251 | Wollersjö David | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:07.63 | |
101 | 767 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:07.86 | |
102 | 689 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.10 | |
103 | 320 | Svan Viktor | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.84 | |
104 | 391 | Törnström Thomas | 1992 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.98 | |
105 | 664 | Strömberg Johannes | 2002 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.99 | |
106 | 288 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.11 | |
107 | 300 | Östrand Emil | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.95 | |
108 | 562 | Halilovic Dennie | 2002 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.58 | |
109 | 253 | Aminoff Andreas | 2000 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.71 | |
110 | 284 | Fröde Elias | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.86 | |
111 | 353 | Dellhede Christoffer | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.90 | |
112 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.30 | |
113 | 696 | Brewitz Johan | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.77 | |
114 | 576 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.53 | |
115 | 345 | Dahlgren Hampus | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:29.84 | |
116 | 578 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 2:00.58 | |
117 | 433 | Frohde Wiggo | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 25 m | 2:04.97 | |
118 | 754 | Assor Alexander | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 25 m | 2:10.71 | |
119 | 789 | Vang-Jensen Christoffer | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 2:11.95 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Women |
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.64 2015-08-03 |
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.64 2015-08-03 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.64 2015-08-03 |
OS: 58.09 EM: 1:00.00 EJM: 1:02.09/1:03.75 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 603 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 55.64 | |
2 | 153 | Lovtcova Natalia | 1988 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 58.26 | |
3 | 261 | Hansson Louise | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 58.29 | |
4 | 159 | Chimrova Svetlana | 1996 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 58.75 | |
5 | 105 | Vourna Kristel | 1992 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 58.99 | |
6 | 808 | Stoffel Svenja | 1997 | CHUR | SUI | 50 m | 59.07 | |
7 | 45 | Pikkarainen Emilia | 1992 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 59.09 | |
8 | 806 | Touretski Sasha | 1994 | WALLISELLE | SUI | 50 m | 59.52 | |
9 | 162 | Dowgiert Anna | 1990 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 59.59 | |
10 | 102 | Munkholm Christina | 1996 | KØGE | DEN | 50 m | 1:00.16 | |
11 | 148 | Andreeva Viktoriia | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 1:00.26 | |
12 | 11 | Meza Peraza Maria Laura | 1990 | ATUS GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 1:00.80 | |
13 | 614 | Marko-Varga Ida | 1985 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.10 | |
14 | 154 | Nasretdinova Rozaliya | 1997 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 1:01.18 | |
15 | 680 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.29 | |
16 | 136 | Løvberg Emelie Nyenget | 1995 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 1:01.32 | |
17 | 121 | Johannessen Monica Waage | 1990 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 1:01.35 | |
18 | 8 | Hufnagl Claudia | 1996 | USC GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 1:01.50 | |
19 | 723 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.60 | |
20 | 233 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | FALUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.85 | |
21 | 63 | Passon Felicity | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | SEY | 50 m | 1:01.90 | |
22 | 19 | Chaves Eva | 1985 | USC GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 1:02.00 | |
23 | 255 | Johansson Emma | 1991 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.54 | |
24 | 772 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.02 | |
25 | 581 | Ramdén Alida | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.20 | |
26 | 138 | Rung Victoria | 1992 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 1:03.42 | |
27 | 770 | Eriksson Anna | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.44 | |
28 | 469 | Podéus Elin | 1997 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.51 | |
29 | 33 | Remøy Augusta Lenea | 1999 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 1:03.57 | |
30 | 196 | Gaard Regitze | 2001 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 1:03.64 | |
31 | 493 | Christiansen Emilia | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.11 | |
32 | 303 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.12 | |
33 | 319 | Stillman Ebba | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.20 | |
34 | 606 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.54 | |
35 | 444 | Mattsson Rebecca | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.68 | |
36 | 321 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.75 | |
37 | 410 | Lindborg Nathalie | 1991 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.79 | |
38 | 268 | Lundblad Alicia | 2001 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.91 | |
39 | 32 | Løvberg Line | 1991 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 1:04.93 | |
40 | 464 | Franzén Michelle | 1993 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.24 | |
41 | 741 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.39 | |
42 | 417 | Gradinarska Kamelia | 2001 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.54 | |
43 | 241 | Kristensson Inez | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.68 | |
44 | 544 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.68 | |
45 | 607 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.70 | |
46 | 342 | Lindström Annie | 1996 | KSLS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.00 | |
47 | 569 | Johansson Petra | 1997 | SÄFFLE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.01 | |
48 | 775 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.12 | |
49 | 277 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.46 | |
50 | 234 | Persson Amanda | 1996 | FILIPSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.52 | |
51 | 362 | Rydgren My | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.62 | |
52 | 749 | Andersson Amanda | 1996 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.75 | |
53 | 769 | Bergkvist Emma | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.83 | |
54 | 141 | Øritsland Hedda | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 1:07.02 | |
55 | 567 | Johansson Malin | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.24 | |
56 | 456 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.29 | |
57 | 588 | Engback Cassandra | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.36 | |
58 | 579 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.61 | |
59 | 475 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.73 | |
60 | 510 | Andersson Augusta | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.74 | |
61 | 214 | Berntsson Michelle | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.83 | |
62 | 555 | Selander Siri | 1999 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.99 | |
63 | 537 | Fährlin Agnes | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.00 | |
64 | 596 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.66 | |
65 | 566 | Johansson Klara | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.70 | |
66 | 289 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.77 | |
67 | 494 | Huynh Felicia | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.78 | |
68 | 768 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.97 | |
69 | 242 | Nordenmark Michelle | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.99 | |
70 | 527 | Rosebrink Tuva | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.15 | |
71 | 752 | Andersson Hilda | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.22 | |
72 | 552 | Nordström Elsa | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.28 | |
73 | 219 | Melin Emelie | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.50 | |
74 | 336 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.54 | |
75 | 365 | Cederholm Hanna | 1997 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.58 | |
76 | 622 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.60 | |
77 | 725 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.77 | |
78 | 572 | Christensen Weistrand Erica | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.14 | |
79 | 735 | Nederman Ida | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.26 | |
80 | 536 | Flood Matilda | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.27 | |
81 | 703 | Jernstedt Edith | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.38 | |
82 | 739 | Sandberg Alma | 2002 | SIM ENGELH | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.46 | |
83 | 384 | Henell Sofia | 1997 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.72 | |
84 | 535 | Bring Nina | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.75 | |
85 | 788 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.80 | |
86 | 526 | Lövgren Ida | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.83 | |
87 | 363 | Sandwång Ida | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.98 | |
88 | 577 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.30 | |
89 | 765 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.39 | |
90 | 482 | Lagoguez Mary | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.46 | |
91 | 351 | Brinkhagen Julia | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.51 | |
92 | 728 | Johansson Cornelia | 2003 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.70 | |
93 | 621 | Hasslin Klara | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.79 | |
94 | 343 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.93 | |
95 | 373 | Wijk Mellie | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.94 | |
96 | 281 | Edbom Ebba | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.15 | |
97 | 521 | Emanuelsson Fransson Vera | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.32 | |
98 | 346 | Hvarfvenius Gina | 1997 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.33 | |
99 | 712 | Bodsjö Saga | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.44 | |
100 | 297 | Tsirona Dimitra | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.64 | |
101 | 549 | Lönnberg Smilla | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.00 | |
102 | 400 | Wallin Sarah | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.21 | |
103 | 340 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.42 | |
104 | 491 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 1:25.72 | |
105 | 337 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 25 m | 1:06.27 | |
106 | 686 | Peng Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 25 m | 1:08.92 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 11, 100m Breaststroke Men |
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.92 2015-04-17 |
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 57.92 2015-04-17 |
NR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 1:00.85 2013-04-21 |
OS: 59.81 EM: 1:02.10 EJM: 1:03.56/1:04.55 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 9 | van der Burgh Cameron | 1988 | PRETORIA | RSA | 50 m | 58.49 | |
2 | 39 | Titenis Giedrius | 1989 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 50 m | 58.96 | |
3 | 3 | Koch Marco | 1990 | DARMSTADT | GER | 50 m | 59.89 | |
4 | 12 | Klobucnik Tomas | 1990 | DUKLA | SVK | 50 m | 1:00.50 | |
5 | 152 | Kostin Oleg | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 1:00.62 | |
6 | 191 | Jamieson Michael | 1988 | EDINBURGH | GBR | 50 m | 1:00.80 | |
7 | 24 | Carnol Laurent | 1989 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 50 m | 1:00.82 | |
8 | 18 | Obrovac Nikola | 1998 | ZAGREB | CRO | 50 m | 1:01.05 | |
9 | 88 | Giorgetti Edoardo | 1989 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 1:01.28 | |
10 | 14 | Crespo Edgar | 1989 | LS 2000 | PAN | 50 m | 1:01.50 | |
11 | 178 | Stolarski Marcin | 1996 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:01.51 | |
12 | 349 | Persson Erik | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.74 | |
13 | 91 | Næss Sverre | 1992 | Bergen | NOR | 50 m | 1:01.87 | |
14 | 4 | Murphy Alex | 1995 | UC DUBLIN | IRL | 50 m | 1:01.97 | |
15 | 558 | Skagius Johannes | 1995 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.00 | |
16 | 164 | Holub Maciej | 1995 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:02.08 | |
17 | 41 | Liukkonen Ari-Pekka | 1989 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 1:02.35 | |
18 | 811 | Schweizer Martin | 1988 | WALLISELLE | SUI | 50 m | 1:02.48 | |
19 | 160 | Arentewicz Jacek | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:02.57 | |
20 | 176 | Roguski Bartlomiej | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:02.95 | |
21 | 13 | Tsui Ronald | 1992 | HONG KONG | HKG | 50 m | 1:03.00 | |
22 | 209 | Ohtonen Lassi | 1992 | Cetus | FIN | 50 m | 1:03.04 | |
23 | 190 | Nevo Gal | 1987 | ISRAEL | ISR | 50 m | 1:03.18 | |
24 | 29 | Bråthen Jørgen Scheie | 1995 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 1:03.21 | |
25 | 20 | Bobrovs Daniils | 1997 | RIDZENE | LAT | 50 m | 1:03.22 | |
26 | 101 | Christensen Viktor | 1995 | KØGE | DEN | 50 m | 1:03.27 | |
27 | 37 | Komars Deniss | 1997 | JELGAVAS | LAT | 50 m | 1:03.92 | |
28 | 135 | Steinland Mads Henry | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 1:04.37 | |
29 | 144 | Oksa Ossi | 1988 | ÅBO | FIN | 50 m | 1:04.38 | |
30 | 618 | Svensson Marcus | 1992 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.43 | |
31 | 187 | Vuorela Teemu | 1994 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 1:04.50 | |
32 | 10 | Bolkvadze Irakli | 1994 | GEORGIA | GEO | 50 m | 1:04.68 | |
33 | 650 | Räisänen Daniel | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.85 | |
34 | 551 | Morgan Alexander | 1996 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.99 | |
35 | 85 | Marin Luca | 1986 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 1:05.00 | |
36 | 372 | Widerberg Teodor | 1998 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.11 | |
37 | 684 | Palosaari Robert | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.12 | |
38 | 199 | M. Jørgensen Jacob | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 1:05.15 | |
39 | 632 | Andersson Christoffer | 1994 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.34 | |
40 | 722 | Kertes Daniel | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.39 | |
41 | 134 | Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto | 2000 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 1:05.79 | |
42 | 677 | Fürst Andreas | 1990 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.84 | |
43 | 448 | Ridell Patric | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.92 | |
44 | 273 | Williamsson Olle | 1998 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.37 | |
45 | 267 | Kertes Viktor | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.72 | |
46 | 376 | Andersson Tom | 1998 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.74 | |
47 | 354 | Hassling Emil | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.16 | |
48 | 699 | Dijkhuizen Gijs | 2000 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.30 | |
49 | 594 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.45 | |
50 | 216 | Hammarlund Emil | 1995 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.95 | |
51 | 220 | Olsson Elliot | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.01 | |
52 | 480 | Ekstrand Julius | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.11 | |
53 | 377 | Cyrén Petter | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.34 | |
54 | 256 | Rogmark Martin | 1996 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.35 | |
55 | 426 | Dahlgren Johan | 1986 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.46 | |
56 | 271 | Persson Gustav | 2000 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.65 | |
57 | 574 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.85 | |
58 | 223 | Reinholdsson William | 1997 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.88 | |
59 | 740 | Eliasson Edward | 1997 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.92 | |
60 | 675 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.96 | |
61 | 718 | Nilsson Oskar | 1995 | ÅKERSBERGA | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.21 | |
62 | 700 | Eklund Jesper | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.61 | |
63 | 580 | Ny Hampus | 1990 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.85 | |
64 | 274 | Norén Vosfeldt Petter | 1999 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.00 | |
65 | 692 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.04 | |
66 | 387 | Linnér Simon | 1999 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.07 | |
67 | 649 | Kruthammar David | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.25 | |
68 | 371 | Widerberg Gunnar | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.72 | |
69 | 639 | Alin Isak | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.76 | |
70 | 344 | Dahlgren Anton | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.05 | |
71 | 786 | Puoti Carlandrea | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.21 | |
72 | 229 | Kadic Eldin | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.43 | |
73 | 293 | Swanepoel Hugo | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.68 | |
74 | 210 | Hyvönen Elias | 2000 | ALINGSÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.74 | |
75 | 492 | Chen Philip | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.85 | |
76 | 401 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.07 | |
77 | 332 | Kromnow Elias | 1999 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.19 | |
78 | 360 | Petersson Tim | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.35 | |
79 | 590 | Filinau Alexej | 1998 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.63 | |
80 | 662 | Sundén Jakob | 1995 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.46 | |
81 | 565 | Hiltonsson Jonathan | 2000 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.60 | |
82 | 624 | Annergren Fredrik | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.71 | |
83 | 578 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.86 | |
84 | 484 | Ljunghusen Linus | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.29 | |
85 | 661 | Olausson Zacharias | 2000 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.29 | |
86 | 761 | Robertsson Oskar | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.40 | |
87 | 556 | Tufvesson Sebastian | 2000 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.41 | |
88 | 367 | Gustavsson Julius | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.42 | |
89 | 328 | Nylén Alexander | 2000 | KARLSKO SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.77 | |
90 | 659 | Josefson Erik | 2000 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.87 | |
91 | 653 | Simic Victor | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.26 | |
92 | 602 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.32 | |
93 | 357 | Lindblom Lucas | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.40 | |
94 | 213 | Arvidsson Jonathan | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.45 | |
95 | 238 | Feng Max | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.48 | |
96 | 781 | Hysing Elias | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.54 | |
97 | 683 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.29 | |
98 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.50 | |
99 | 643 | Coleman Daniel | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.53 | |
100 | 560 | Emmanouilidis Georg | 2000 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.73 | |
101 | 443 | Martinsson Morgan | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.88 | |
102 | 679 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.94 | |
103 | 461 | Engström Elias | 2001 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.13 | |
104 | 284 | Fröde Elias | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.42 | |
105 | 634 | Lindwall Algot | 2002 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.55 | |
106 | 345 | Dahlgren Hampus | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.69 | |
107 | 488 | Berg Richard | 1998 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 1:18.79 | |
108 | 743 | Hennert Johan | 2001 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:21.43 | |
109 | 285 | Fröde Simon | 2003 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:27.83 | |
110 | 463 | Forsgren Marcus | 1996 | NKK | SWE | 25 m | 1:05.34 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 12, 400m Medley Women |
WR: Shiwen Ye (1996) 4:28.43 2012-07-28 |
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 4:29.89 2016-03-04 |
NR: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:38.46 2012-05-21 |
OS: 4:37.35 EM: 4:53.82 EJM: 4:58.19/5:08.70 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 538 | Gardell Stina | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 4:44.00 | |
2 | 804 | Gunes Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | TURKEY | TUR | 50 m | 4:45.60 | |
3 | 810 | Negri Susanna | 1990 | LIVORNO | ITA | 50 m | 4:47.80 | |
4 | 186 | Zukowska Paula | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 4:49.83 | |
5 | 436 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 4:53.52 | |
6 | 693 | Berggren Frida | 1994 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:55.20 | |
7 | 64 | Danieli Yael | 1997 | PLYMOUTH | ISR | 50 m | 4:56.77 | |
8 | 202 | Strunge Nissen Hannah | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 4:57.28 | |
9 | 428 | Ekman Christine | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 4:59.39 | |
10 | 71 | Halvorsen Astrid Julie | 2001 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 5:00.45 | |
11 | 204 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 5:02.56 | |
12 | 663 | Håkansson Rebecca | 1996 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 5:03.38 | |
13 | 595 | Jörlund Hanna | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 5:03.75 | |
14 | 515 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:04.52 | |
15 | 710 | Wiman Clara | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 5:07.22 | |
16 | 291 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 5:07.37 | |
17 | 310 | Johansson Wilma | 2001 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 5:08.24 | |
18 | 286 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 5:08.42 | |
19 | 194 | Findahl Andersen Laura | 2001 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 5:09.76 | |
20 | 803 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 5:12.95 | |
21 | 422 | Swegmark Ida | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 5:13.03 | |
22 | 776 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 5:13.22 | |
23 | 598 | Nykvist Greta | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 5:13.76 | |
24 | 585 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 5:14.36 | |
25 | 654 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 5:14.67 | |
26 | 137 | Petersen Stine Omdahl | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 5:14.73 | |
27 | 508 | Hellström Ebba | 1992 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 5:14.95 | |
28 | 771 | Eriksson Lisa | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 5:15.07 | |
29 | 139 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 5:15.78 | |
30 | 425 | Brolund Vilma | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 5:16.75 | |
31 | 399 | Lannhard Frida | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:17.83 | |
32 | 112 | Skjæveland Elise | 1997 | Ullensaker | NOR | 50 m | 5:18.12 | |
33 | 427 | Ehn Rebecka | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 5:18.56 | |
34 | 302 | Atzmannstorfer Nilla | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 5:18.67 | |
35 | 706 | Persson Andréa | 1999 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 5:19.06 | |
36 | 346 | Hvarfvenius Gina | 1997 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 5:19.93 | |
37 | 474 | Berglund Olivia | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 5:24.49 | |
38 | 527 | Rosebrink Tuva | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:24.74 | |
39 | 674 | Dimitriou Sagré Emma | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:25.43 | |
40 | 452 | Vartiainen Alexandra | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 5:25.92 | |
41 | 724 | Sundström Filippa | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 5:28.16 | |
42 | 612 | Grönberg Madeleine | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 5:28.90 | |
43 | 295 | Södersten Elin | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 5:29.28 | |
44 | 735 | Nederman Ida | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 5:30.65 | |
45 | 413 | Mikkelsen Josephine | 2002 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 5:32.39 | |
46 | 351 | Brinkhagen Julia | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 5:34.28 | |
47 | 336 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 5:39.86 | |
48 | 626 | Eriksson Astrid | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 5:41.42 | |
49 | 552 | Nordström Elsa | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 5:42.53 | |
50 | 289 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 5:43.22 | |
51 | 716 | Örnhem Clara | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:45.47 | |
52 | 72 | Mikkelborg Silje Poll | 1998 | Skjetten | NOR | 25 m | 4:55.65 | |
53 | 708 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 25 m | 5:09.69 | |
54 | 298 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 25 m | 5:16.36 | |
55 | 495 | Jönsson Micaela | 2001 | S 71 | SWE | 25 m | 5:18.91 | |
56 | 534 | Augustsson Julia | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 25 m | 5:29.83 | |
57 | 497 | Karlsson Moa | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 25 m | 5:31.08 | |
58 | 728 | Johansson Cornelia | 2003 | ÖSA | SWE | 25 m | 5:34.70 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men |
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 |
ER: Milorad Cavic (1984) 49.95 2009-08-01 |
NR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 |
OS: 51.71 EM: 53.43 EJM: 54.69/55.78 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 169 | Korzeniowski Pawel | 1985 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 51.46 | |
2 | 151 | Koptelov Evgeny | 1993 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 51.50 | |
3 | 77 | Codia Piero | 1989 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 51.69 | |
4 | 23 | Prudnikov Viacheslav | 1993 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 51.94 | |
5 | 170 | Krupecki Oskar | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 52.72 | |
6 | 87 | D´Angelo Daniele | 1995 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 53.00 | |
7 | 107 | Dimitriadis Stefanos | 1989 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 53.08 | |
8 | 450 | Sjödin Simon | 1986 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 53.40 | |
9 | 15 | Meyer Nico | 1992 | MANDEVILLE | RSA | 50 m | 53.48 | |
10 | 257 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 53.63 | |
11 | 378 | Ekström Oscar | 1994 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 53.78 | |
12 | 65 | Zirk Kregor | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | EST | 50 m | 54.04 | |
13 | 386 | Linge Alexander | 1992 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 54.33 | |
14 | 84 | Pelizzari Matteo | 1991 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 54.35 | |
15 | 593 | Jonsson Jesper | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 54.39 | |
16 | 17 | Aschengeschvanter Miroslav | 1994 | PITOP | SVK | 50 m | 54.50 | |
17 | 190 | Nevo Gal | 1987 | ISRAEL | ISR | 50 m | 54.73 | |
18 | 30 | Stojkovski Niksja | 1994 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 55.11 | |
19 | 35 | Jakobsson Sindri Thor | 1991 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 55.13 | |
20 | 133 | Bernstein Jakob | 1995 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 55.17 | |
21 | 390 | Palmqvist Pontus | 1991 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 55.69 | |
22 | 116 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 55.87 | |
23 | 57 | Pöytäkivi Riku | 1993 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 55.97 | |
24 | 314 | Malm Markus | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 56.04 | |
25 | 311 | Kerman Henry | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 56.15 | |
26 | 313 | Lövgren Albin | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 56.18 | |
27 | 6 | Stolz Elijah | 1993 | ATUS GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 56.50 | |
28 | 690 | Törnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 56.68 | |
29 | 305 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 56.80 | |
30 | 519 | Svedberg Filip | 1997 | SKELLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 56.87 | |
31 | 21 | Pone Emils | 1997 | RIDZENE | LAT | 50 m | 57.12 | |
32 | 467 | Lovinge Hampus | 1998 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 57.21 | |
33 | 134 | Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto | 2000 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 57.44 | |
34 | 352 | Christensson Alfred | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 57.47 | |
35 | 74 | Fløgstad Ole-Mikal | 1997 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 57.50 | |
36 | 797 | Saunonen Nikita | 1997 | Aurajoen | FIN | 50 m | 57.57 | |
37 | 283 | Fridsjö Viktor | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 57.58 | |
38 | 100 | Rødland Marius Solaat | 1997 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 57.76 | |
39 | 372 | Widerberg Teodor | 1998 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 57.87 | |
40 | 571 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 58.02 | |
41 | 347 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 58.05 | |
42 | 355 | Hoff Oskar | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 58.12 | |
43 | 763 | Svensson Kalle | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 58.16 | |
44 | 777 | Danielsson Jacob | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 58.42 | |
45 | 125 | Wigdel Truls | 1999 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 58.60 | |
46 | 465 | Frost Alexander | 1997 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 58.70 | |
47 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 58.74 | |
48 | 375 | Andersson Anton | 1993 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 59.13 | |
49 | 511 | Larsson Isak | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 59.16 | |
50 | 93 | Christiansen Ole Aasen | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 59.20 | |
51 | 230 | Lindoff Karl | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 59.22 | |
52 | 486 | Olsson Jesper | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 59.27 | |
53 | 200 | Marcus Meng Oliver | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 59.33 | |
54 | 278 | Persson Mika | 1998 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 59.41 | |
55 | 628 | Iwarsson Oskar | 2000 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 59.43 | |
56 | 513 | Olsson Oscar | 1999 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 59.62 | |
57 | 640 | Al-Khalili Josef | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 59.79 | |
58 | 127 | Wathne Johannes Kahlbom | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 59.85 | |
59 | 393 | Kurilenko David | 1999 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 59.85 | |
60 | 592 | Jonsson Daniel | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 59.86 | |
61 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 59.96 | |
62 | 458 | Björklund Erik | 1998 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 59.97 | |
63 | 660 | Larsson Albin | 1998 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.00 | |
64 | 553 | Peterson Lukas | 1998 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.07 | |
65 | 407 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.17 | |
66 | 382 | Grynning Mattias | 1999 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.26 | |
67 | 727 | Gradin André | 1994 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.29 | |
68 | 719 | Hanstål Oskar | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.30 | |
69 | 129 | Bjelland Eivind | 1998 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 1:00.37 | |
70 | 366 | Dukic Dennis | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.42 | |
71 | 249 | Torola Miro | 1995 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.64 | |
72 | 274 | Norén Vosfeldt Petter | 1999 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.75 | |
73 | 423 | Åberg Tobias | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.83 | |
74 | 760 | Larsson Steven Angelo | 1998 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.90 | |
75 | 50 | Munk Julius | 2000 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 1:00.93 | |
76 | 275 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.96 | |
77 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.09 | |
78 | 370 | Sandgren Robin | 1997 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.10 | |
79 | 75 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 1:01.15 | |
80 | 316 | Nicklasson Erik | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.28 | |
81 | 472 | Myrlander William | 1997 | NÄSSJÖ | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.28 | |
82 | 540 | Kaufmann Alex | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.32 | |
83 | 359 | Norén Johan | 1986 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.38 | |
84 | 517 | Lindström Gustav | 1998 | SKELLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.40 | |
85 | 580 | Ny Hampus | 1990 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.52 | |
86 | 766 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.57 | |
87 | 110 | Aspegren Henrik | 1999 | Ullensaker | NOR | 50 m | 1:01.60 | |
88 | 117 | Ruud William | 1999 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 1:01.81 | |
89 | 666 | Steindl Anton | 2000 | HVETLANDA | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.93 | |
90 | 118 | Thorvik Mattias R. | 1998 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 1:02.30 | |
91 | 615 | Nolén Nicolas | 2000 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.35 | |
92 | 726 | Finnström Dennis | 1995 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.43 | |
93 | 415 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.56 | |
94 | 296 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.70 | |
95 | 288 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.88 | |
96 | 488 | Berg Richard | 1998 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.00 | |
97 | 675 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.00 | |
98 | 479 | Dahlén Alexander | 1999 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.37 | |
99 | 764 | Hallberg Lars | 2001 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.73 | |
100 | 757 | Fageeh Navid | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.93 | |
101 | 421 | Petersson Sebastian | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.14 | |
102 | 484 | Ljunghusen Linus | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.17 | |
103 | 487 | Östlund Gustav | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.32 | |
104 | 636 | Redelius Daniel | 2000 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.33 | |
105 | 646 | Halldén Victor | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.66 | |
106 | 325 | Hong Anton | 2000 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.88 | |
107 | 713 | Dzafic Mirza | 2000 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.04 | |
108 | 781 | Hysing Elias | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.10 | |
109 | 243 | Phu Alex | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.20 | |
110 | 658 | Carlsson Jonatan | 2001 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.21 | |
111 | 800 | Malmring Jonas | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.60 | |
112 | 424 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.67 | |
113 | 683 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.75 | |
114 | 371 | Widerberg Gunnar | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.78 | |
115 | 284 | Fröde Elias | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.84 | |
116 | 664 | Strömberg Johannes | 2002 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.18 | |
117 | 730 | Landström Elias | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.30 | |
118 | 758 | Hansson Gabriel | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.31 | |
119 | 395 | Svensson Garri | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.96 | |
120 | 460 | Björklund Robin | 2002 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.13 | |
121 | 559 | Christiansen Jens | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.49 | |
122 | 548 | Jacobsson Fredrik | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.10 | |
123 | 787 | Stålmarck David | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.21 | |
124 | 745 | Montes Leonardo | 2002 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.82 | |
125 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.36 | |
126 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:23.36 | |
127 | 789 | Vang-Jensen Christoffer | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 1:10.21 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 14, 100m Backstroke Women |
WR: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04 |
OS: 59.92 EM: 1:02.38 EJM: 1:04.35/1:05.62 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 158 | Fesikova Anastasiia | 1990 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 59.55 | |
2 | 180 | Tchorz Alicja | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:00.61 | |
3 | 46 | Jallow Mimosa | 1994 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 1:00.64 | |
4 | 805 | Baumrtova Simona | 1991 | CZECH | CZE | 50 m | 1:00.66 | |
5 | 80 | Panziera Margherita | 1995 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 1:00.83 | |
6 | 142 | Gústafsdóttir Eygló Ósk | 1995 | SF ÆGIR | ISL | 50 m | 1:00.89 | |
7 | 104 | Drakou Theodora | 1992 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 1:01.15 | |
8 | 409 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.15 | |
9 | 261 | Hansson Louise | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.75 | |
10 | 131 | Wójtowicz Gabriela | 1995 | GDANSK | POL | 50 m | 1:03.38 | |
11 | 723 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.51 | |
12 | 457 | Åhlin Anna | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.84 | |
13 | 301 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.71 | |
14 | 323 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.86 | |
15 | 446 | Pavlu Lewin Marlene | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.35 | |
16 | 192 | Hirvonen Susanne | 1997 | Plaani | FIN | 50 m | 1:05.46 | |
17 | 430 | Eriksson Jessica | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.54 | |
18 | 235 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.55 | |
19 | 606 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.08 | |
20 | 318 | Pettersson Johanna | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.19 | |
21 | 26 | Rolko Sarah | 1994 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 50 m | 1:06.27 | |
22 | 326 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.36 | |
23 | 794 | Persson Wilma | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.49 | |
24 | 697 | Brunzell Hannah | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.72 | |
25 | 54 | Alamattila Sanni | 1999 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 1:06.73 | |
26 | 206 | Sylvest Sara | 2000 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 1:06.92 | |
27 | 682 | Miram Anna | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.18 | |
28 | 711 | Åberg Victoria | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.38 | |
29 | 611 | Granborg Amanda | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.82 | |
30 | 508 | Hellström Ebba | 1992 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.22 | |
31 | 567 | Johansson Malin | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.41 | |
32 | 225 | Öman Tilda | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.49 | |
33 | 663 | Håkansson Rebecca | 1996 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.51 | |
34 | 598 | Nykvist Greta | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.53 | |
35 | 32 | Løvberg Line | 1991 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 1:08.64 | |
36 | 141 | Øritsland Hedda | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 1:08.70 | |
37 | 769 | Bergkvist Emma | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.78 | |
38 | 319 | Stillman Ebba | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.92 | |
39 | 277 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.93 | |
40 | 539 | Grenholm Elin | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.02 | |
41 | 240 | Kristensson Alfhild | 1999 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.26 | |
42 | 331 | Karlsson Sofie | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.48 | |
43 | 655 | Sandström Saga | 2000 | UMEÅ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.60 | |
44 | 652 | Sangfelt Hanna | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.71 | |
45 | 741 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.74 | |
46 | 544 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.77 | |
47 | 346 | Hvarfvenius Gina | 1997 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.82 | |
48 | 752 | Andersson Hilda | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.85 | |
49 | 132 | Knutsen Renate | 1997 | TEAM SØR | NOR | 50 m | 1:10.25 | |
50 | 788 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.31 | |
51 | 737 | Rääf Sandra | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.33 | |
52 | 554 | Reithner Hanna | 2000 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.35 | |
53 | 491 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.67 | |
54 | 629 | Stille Olivia | 2000 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.74 | |
55 | 545 | Wallén Malin | 1997 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.92 | |
56 | 490 | Lindberg Stina | 2000 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.93 | |
57 | 765 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.02 | |
58 | 507 | Gebart Hanna | 2000 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.04 | |
59 | 733 | Momats Clara | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.11 | |
60 | 714 | Elingfors Fanny | 1998 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.15 | |
61 | 687 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.22 | |
62 | 361 | Rundblad Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.26 | |
63 | 708 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.27 | |
64 | 725 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.43 | |
65 | 715 | Noreblad Natalie | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.49 | |
66 | 768 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.60 | |
67 | 512 | Larsson Minna | 2002 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.81 | |
68 | 248 | Tistrand Klara | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.91 | |
69 | 532 | Williamsson Liesel | 2000 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.01 | |
70 | 98 | Kristiansen Amalie | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 1:12.17 | |
71 | 334 | Rosenius Linn | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.37 | |
72 | 343 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.52 | |
73 | 327 | Lindeby Ellen | 1999 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.54 | |
74 | 773 | Lönnberg Clara | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.73 | |
75 | 703 | Jernstedt Edith | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.74 | |
76 | 780 | Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.91 | |
77 | 525 | Kapron Nikita | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.06 | |
78 | 197 | Holm Josephine | 1999 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 1:13.29 | |
79 | 566 | Johansson Klara | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.48 | |
80 | 728 | Johansson Cornelia | 2003 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.49 | |
81 | 388 | Magnusson Emma | 1998 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.54 | |
82 | 782 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.56 | |
83 | 485 | Melin Elin | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.81 | |
84 | 477 | Björkman Amanda | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.85 | |
85 | 799 | Herlin Linn | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.07 | |
86 | 501 | Hammar Astrid | 2000 | SALTSJÖB | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.15 | |
87 | 635 | Ossmyr Josefin | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.21 | |
88 | 242 | Nordenmark Michelle | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.25 | |
89 | 801 | Vaamonde Zafira | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.48 | |
90 | 290 | Lidström Linda | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.58 | |
91 | 279 | Arrhén Andersson Ella | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.72 | |
92 | 671 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.03 | |
93 | 236 | Dahlström Olivia | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.04 | |
94 | 522 | Forss Trine | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.76 | |
95 | 282 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.04 | |
96 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.05 | |
97 | 396 | Åkesson Erika | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.53 | |
98 | 721 | Ingvarsson Miranda | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.74 | |
99 | 579 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.41 | |
100 | 533 | Öberg Elise | 2002 | SOLLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 1:18.29 | |
101 | 744 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:18.52 | |
102 | 702 | Holmberg Julia | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.02 | |
103 | 281 | Edbom Ebba | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.44 | |
104 | 783 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:20.01 | |
105 | 280 | Bergerstam Sandra | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:21.00 | |
106 | 575 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:21.25 | |
107 | 577 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:21.58 | |
108 | 53 | Wennecke Mia | 1999 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 25 m | 1:07.78 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 15, 50m Backstroke Men |
WR: Liam Tancock (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
ER: Liam Tancock (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
NR: Pontus Renholm (1986) 25.46 2008-07-16 |
EM: 25.59 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 175 | Polewka Tomasz | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 24.80 | |
2 | 157 | Fesikov Sergei | 1989 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 25.24 | |
3 | 86 | Milli Matteo | 1989 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 25.27 | |
4 | 108 | Christou Apostolos | 1996 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 25.46 | |
5 | 167 | Kawecki Radoslaw | 1991 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 25.52 | |
6 | 755 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 25.98 | |
7 | 103 | Vazaios Andreas | 1994 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 26.04 | |
8 | 184 | Wysoczynski Mateusz | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 26.15 | |
9 | 172 | Morawski Krzysztof | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 26.24 | |
10 | 257 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 26.29 | |
11 | 78 | Mencarini Luca | 1995 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 26.36 | |
12 | 254 | Fredriksson Petter | 1997 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 26.50 | |
13 | 100 | Rødland Marius Solaat | 1997 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 26.53 | |
14 | 390 | Palmqvist Pontus | 1991 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 26.55 | |
15 | 188 | Markkanen Janne | 1994 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 26.62 | |
16 | 317 | Pettersson Axel | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 26.87 | |
17 | 133 | Bernstein Jakob | 1995 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 26.92 | |
18 | 584 | Seeliger Björn | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 27.22 | |
19 | 644 | Ericsson Oskar | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 27.49 | |
20 | 784 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 27.54 | |
21 | 637 | Sköld Olle | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 27.60 | |
22 | 738 | Zetterman Victor | 1995 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 27.64 | |
23 | 647 | Hedman Filip | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 27.70 | |
24 | 704 | Kanth Linus | 1991 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 27.86 | |
25 | 189 | Allonen Severi | 1991 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 28.03 | |
26 | 146 | Suominen Wilhelm | 1999 | ÅBO | FIN | 50 m | 28.15 | |
27 | 732 | Meding Isak | 1998 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 28.25 | |
28 | 541 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 28.28 | |
29 | 380 | Gannholm-Johansson Oskar | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 28.30 | |
30 | 463 | Forsgren Marcus | 1996 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 28.45 | |
31 | 500 | Altman Elias | 1998 | SALTSJÖB | SWE | 50 m | 28.62 | |
32 | 99 | Mowinckel Johan Markus | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 28.76 | |
33 | 364 | Svensson Hampus | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 28.84 | |
34 | 394 | Nagy Gergö | 1995 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.90 | |
35 | 389 | Olsson Daniel | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 28.92 | |
36 | 348 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 28.95 | |
37 | 473 | Andersson Jonas | 1996 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 28.99 | |
38 | 23 | Prudnikov Viacheslav | 1993 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 29.00 | |
39 | 649 | Kruthammar David | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 29.01 | |
40 | 227 | Brorsson Axel | 1996 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 29.10 | |
41 | 586 | Wernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 29.13 | |
42 | 93 | Christiansen Ole Aasen | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 29.14 | |
43 | 250 | Triantafillou Alexander | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 29.17 | |
44 | 587 | Ydenius Axel | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 29.27 | |
45 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 29.35 | |
46 | 578 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 29.39 | |
47 | 760 | Larsson Steven Angelo | 1998 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 29.41 | |
48 | 212 | Albringer Adam | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 29.42 | |
49 | 48 | Hansen Mads Ejdrup | 1999 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 29.52 | |
50 | 511 | Larsson Isak | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 29.60 | |
51 | 412 | Ludvigsson Sten | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 29.74 | |
52 | 602 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 29.74 | |
53 | 476 | Bergstrand Victor | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 30.03 | |
54 | 664 | Strömberg Johannes | 2002 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 30.05 | |
55 | 230 | Lindoff Karl | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 30.15 | |
56 | 583 | Rantanen Rasmus | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 30.15 | |
57 | 639 | Alin Isak | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 30.19 | |
58 | 353 | Dellhede Christoffer | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 30.22 | |
59 | 653 | Simic Victor | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 30.28 | |
60 | 499 | Trudov Alexander | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 30.34 | |
61 | 355 | Hoff Oskar | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 30.38 | |
62 | 395 | Svensson Garri | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 30.80 | |
63 | 666 | Steindl Anton | 2000 | HVETLANDA | SWE | 50 m | 30.82 | |
64 | 472 | Myrlander William | 1997 | NÄSSJÖ | SWE | 50 m | 30.86 | |
65 | 215 | Cavka Anes | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 31.22 | |
66 | 658 | Carlsson Jonatan | 2001 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 31.47 | |
67 | 253 | Aminoff Andreas | 2000 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 31.49 | |
68 | 754 | Assor Alexander | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 32.13 | |
69 | 325 | Hong Anton | 2000 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 32.18 | |
70 | 696 | Brewitz Johan | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 32.73 | |
71 | 576 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 33.25 | |
72 | 247 | Svedberg Max | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 33.90 | |
73 | 460 | Björklund Robin | 2002 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 34.41 | |
74 | 679 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 35.68 | |
75 | 740 | Eliasson Edward | 1997 | SS04 | SWE | 25 m | 27.91 | |
76 | 766 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 25 m | 28.42 | |
77 | 767 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 25 m | 31.24 | |
78 | 789 | Vang-Jensen Christoffer | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 31.24 | |
79 | 764 | Hallberg Lars | 2001 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 25 m | 31.81 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 16, 50m Breaststroke Women |
WR: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 29.48 2013-08-03 |
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 29.48 2013-08-03 |
NR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.05 2015-08-09 |
EM: 31.80 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 60 | Meilutyte Ruta | 1997 | PLYMOUTH | LTU | 50 m | 29.48 | |
2 | 804 | Gunes Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | TURKEY | TUR | 50 m | 30.33 | |
3 | 62 | Nijhuis Moniek | 1988 | PLYMOUTH | NED | 50 m | 30.65 | |
4 | 44 | Laukkanen Jenna | 1995 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 30.79 | |
5 | 149 | Ivaneeva Natalia | 1990 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 30.88 | |
6 | 79 | Scarcella Ilaria | 1993 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 31.13 | |
7 | 262 | Hansson Sophie | 1998 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 31.18 | |
8 | 179 | Sztandera Dominika | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 31.34 | |
9 | 589 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 31.60 | |
10 | 379 | Ekström Vilma | 1994 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 32.05 | |
11 | 72 | Mikkelborg Silje Poll | 1998 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 32.36 | |
12 | 42 | Seppälä Hanna-Maria | 1984 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 32.43 | |
13 | 122 | Naustvik Ingalill Urrang | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 32.45 | |
14 | 812 | Hulkko Ida | 1998 | MiUS | FIN | 50 m | 32.48 | |
15 | 7 | Nothdurfter Christina | 1995 | USC GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 32.50 | |
16 | 92 | Braathen Ariel | 1999 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 32.51 | |
17 | 193 | Niemi Marlene | 1992 | Plaani | FIN | 50 m | 32.63 | |
18 | 55 | Koski Moona | 1999 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 32.65 | |
19 | 795 | Sandgren Ulrica | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 32.96 | |
20 | 449 | Salih Milana | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 33.16 | |
21 | 746 | Norén Sophia | 1998 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 33.26 | |
22 | 697 | Brunzell Hannah | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 33.28 | |
23 | 322 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 33.41 | |
24 | 669 | Westerlund Lina | 1995 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 33.43 | |
25 | 365 | Cederholm Hanna | 1997 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 33.47 | |
26 | 503 | Berg Lina | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 33.68 | |
27 | 471 | Wallberg Sara | 1999 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 33.69 | |
28 | 694 | Berggren Lina | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 33.79 | |
29 | 638 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 33.84 | |
30 | 445 | Nilsson Alexandra | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 33.97 | |
31 | 59 | Best Savanna | 2000 | PLYMOUTH | GER | 50 m | 34.00 | |
32 | 620 | Wingren Lina | 1996 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 34.02 | |
33 | 266 | Horvath Daniella | 2001 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 34.15 | |
34 | 490 | Lindberg Stina | 2000 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 34.15 | |
35 | 455 | Virgin Hannah | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 34.20 | |
36 | 474 | Berglund Olivia | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 34.20 | |
37 | 245 | Reinhold Viktoria | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 34.29 | |
38 | 337 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 34.42 | |
39 | 496 | Jönsson Victoria | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 34.45 | |
40 | 397 | Fredriksson Maja | 1999 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 34.47 | |
41 | 392 | Axelsson-Wiesel Edith | 2002 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 34.49 | |
42 | 572 | Christensen Weistrand Erica | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 34.49 | |
43 | 315 | Müllern Alice | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 34.51 | |
44 | 263 | Holm Johanna | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 34.55 | |
45 | 604 | Speiner Caroline | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 34.57 | |
46 | 123 | Nygaard Marte | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 34.60 | |
47 | 58 | de Lange Caroux | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | RSA | 50 m | 34.64 | |
48 | 330 | Gladher Tea | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 34.64 | |
49 | 543 | Strömstedt Fanny | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 34.65 | |
50 | 617 | Ståhl Moa | 1995 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 34.72 | |
51 | 137 | Petersen Stine Omdahl | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 34.75 | |
52 | 95 | Helland Henriette Kronstad | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 34.76 | |
53 | 734 | Månsson Julia | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 34.76 | |
54 | 381 | Gidlöf Emelie | 1997 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 34.77 | |
55 | 537 | Fährlin Agnes | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 34.85 | |
56 | 802 | Kölhi Emmi | 2000 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 34.86 | |
57 | 310 | Johansson Wilma | 2001 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 34.89 | |
58 | 307 | Hansson Emma | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 34.93 | |
59 | 691 | Wahlund Emma | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 34.98 | |
60 | 234 | Persson Amanda | 1996 | FILIPSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 35.03 | |
61 | 302 | Atzmannstorfer Nilla | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 35.10 | |
62 | 668 | Sandsjö Tone | 2003 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 35.13 | |
63 | 762 | Sanftleben Gabriella | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 35.34 | |
64 | 400 | Wallin Sarah | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 35.46 | |
65 | 498 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 35.60 | |
66 | 494 | Huynh Felicia | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 35.61 | |
67 | 140 | Stenseth Stine Lise | 1994 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 35.70 | |
68 | 97 | Kleppestrand Ragnhild | 1999 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 35.79 | |
69 | 534 | Augustsson Julia | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 35.84 | |
70 | 398 | Holmström Moa | 2001 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 35.90 | |
71 | 495 | Jönsson Micaela | 2001 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 35.92 | |
72 | 706 | Persson Andréa | 1999 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 36.01 | |
73 | 272 | Rasmusson Nelly | 2001 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 36.10 | |
74 | 489 | Herlin Mathilda | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 36.10 | |
75 | 351 | Brinkhagen Julia | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 36.17 | |
76 | 716 | Örnhem Clara | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 36.45 | |
77 | 523 | Henningsson Sofia | 2004 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 36.70 | |
78 | 483 | Le Jenny | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 36.83 | |
79 | 244 | Reinhold Andrea | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 36.85 | |
80 | 452 | Vartiainen Alexandra | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 36.86 | |
81 | 350 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 36.94 | |
82 | 420 | Olsson Tova | 2001 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 36.94 | |
83 | 656 | Almqvist Cornelia | 2002 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 36.96 | |
84 | 771 | Eriksson Lisa | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 36.98 | |
85 | 437 | Jomaa Nora | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 37.03 | |
86 | 533 | Öberg Elise | 2002 | SOLLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 37.14 | |
87 | 329 | Gladher Disa | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 37.19 | |
88 | 362 | Rydgren My | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 37.22 | |
89 | 630 | Swerlander Elin | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 37.24 | |
90 | 709 | Walldén Adelina | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 37.30 | |
91 | 701 | Eklund Malin | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 37.40 | |
92 | 236 | Dahlström Olivia | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 37.42 | |
93 | 672 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 37.46 | |
94 | 218 | Maltesson Lina | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 37.48 | |
95 | 753 | Aronsson Fanny | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 37.54 | |
96 | 721 | Ingvarsson Miranda | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 37.57 | |
97 | 52 | Balle Karla Louise | 2001 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 37.58 | |
98 | 333 | Rosenius Ida | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 37.69 | |
99 | 358 | Moreau Isabelle | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 37.94 | |
100 | 276 | Wikström Tove | 2001 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 38.79 | |
101 | 475 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 38.95 | |
102 | 657 | Berggren Ronja | 2003 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 39.02 | |
103 | 702 | Holmberg Julia | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 39.83 | |
104 | 561 | Flodfält Vilma | 1999 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 40.21 | |
105 | 25 | Meynen Julie | 1997 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 25 m | 34.97 | |
106 | 717 | Liljeblad Lovisa | 2002 | ÅKERSBERGA | SWE | 25 m | 35.56 | |
107 | 744 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | SWE | 25 m | 36.65 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 17, 1500m Freestyle Men |
WR: Sun Yang (1991) 14:31.02 2012-08-03 |
ER: Gregorio Paltrinieri (1994) 14:39.67 2015-08-09 |
NR: Stefan Persson (1967) 15:17.01 1987-08-23 |
OS: 14:58.63 EM: 15:32.76 EJM: 15:47.89/16:05.32 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 73 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 15:02.37 | |
2 | 185 | Zaborowski Filip | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 15:22.22 | |
3 | 126 | Gidskehaug Erik Årsland | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 15:36.73 | |
4 | 309 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 15:40.15 | |
5 | 125 | Wigdel Truls | 1999 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 15:42.99 | |
6 | 418 | Jedel Christopher | 1995 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 15:46.87 | |
7 | 56 | Piiroinen Eetu | 1995 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 15:52.03 | |
8 | 198 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 16:01.94 | |
9 | 815 | - - | 2000 | - | 50 m | 16:05.00 | ||
10 | 816 | - - | 2000 | - | 50 m | 16:06.00 | ||
11 | 707 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 16:10.20 | |
12 | 269 | Nordstrand Oskar | 1991 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 16:13.91 | |
13 | 294 | Swedenborg Gustav | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 16:14.77 | |
14 | 128 | Samuelsen Tim | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 16:16.76 | |
15 | 504 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 16:20.06 | |
16 | 201 | Midtbøll Mads | 1998 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 16:31.30 | |
17 | 221 | Olsson Melker | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 16:38.69 | |
18 | 434 | Gérnyi Karl Gustav | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 16:47.03 | |
19 | 419 | Leander Tor | 1999 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 16:52.06 | |
20 | 312 | Lärkfeldt Tim | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 16:53.59 | |
21 | 676 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 16:54.74 | |
22 | 275 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 16:56.59 | |
23 | 119 | Anfinset Sigurd | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 17:03.54 | |
24 | 778 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 17:05.79 | |
25 | 459 | Björklund Johan | 1999 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 17:11.59 | |
26 | 689 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 17:12.82 | |
27 | 308 | Holmquist Marcus | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 17:13.29 | |
28 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:19.97 | |
29 | 224 | Westerlund Holappa William | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 17:21.31 | |
30 | 288 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:21.57 | |
31 | 509 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 17:24.15 | |
32 | 320 | Svan Viktor | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 17:26.90 | |
33 | 720 | Hellzén Petter | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 17:33.93 | |
34 | 779 | Falk Martin | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 17:40.89 | |
35 | 667 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 17:48.43 | |
36 | 616 | Skarin Oskar | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 17:51.01 | |
37 | 609 | Ericsson Rasmus | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 17:58.42 | |
38 | 299 | Westberg Pontus | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:18.85 | |
39 | 514 | Persson Alfred | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:32.63 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 17, 1500m Freestyle Men |
WR: Sun Yang (1991) 14:31.02 2012-08-03 |
ER: Gregorio Paltrinieri (1994) 14:39.67 2015-08-09 |
NR: Stefan Persson (1967) 15:17.01 1987-08-23 |
OS: 14:58.63 EM: 15:32.76 EJM: 15:47.89/16:05.32 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 73 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 15:02.37 | |
2 | 185 | Zaborowski Filip | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 15:22.22 | |
3 | 126 | Gidskehaug Erik Årsland | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 15:36.73 | |
4 | 309 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 15:40.15 | |
5 | 125 | Wigdel Truls | 1999 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 15:42.99 | |
6 | 418 | Jedel Christopher | 1995 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 15:46.87 | |
7 | 56 | Piiroinen Eetu | 1995 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 15:52.03 | |
8 | 198 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 16:01.94 | |
9 | 815 | - - | 2000 | - | 50 m | 16:05.00 | ||
10 | 816 | - - | 2000 | - | 50 m | 16:06.00 | ||
11 | 707 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 16:10.20 | |
12 | 269 | Nordstrand Oskar | 1991 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 16:13.91 | |
13 | 294 | Swedenborg Gustav | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 16:14.77 | |
14 | 128 | Samuelsen Tim | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 16:16.76 | |
15 | 504 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 16:20.06 | |
16 | 201 | Midtbøll Mads | 1998 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 16:31.30 | |
17 | 221 | Olsson Melker | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 16:38.69 | |
18 | 434 | Gérnyi Karl Gustav | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 16:47.03 | |
19 | 419 | Leander Tor | 1999 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 16:52.06 | |
20 | 312 | Lärkfeldt Tim | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 16:53.59 | |
21 | 676 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 16:54.74 | |
22 | 275 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 16:56.59 | |
23 | 119 | Anfinset Sigurd | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 17:03.54 | |
24 | 778 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 17:05.79 | |
25 | 459 | Björklund Johan | 1999 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 17:11.59 | |
26 | 689 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 17:12.82 | |
27 | 308 | Holmquist Marcus | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 17:13.29 | |
28 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:19.97 | |
29 | 224 | Westerlund Holappa William | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 17:21.31 | |
30 | 288 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 17:21.57 | |
31 | 509 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 17:24.15 | |
32 | 320 | Svan Viktor | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 17:26.90 | |
33 | 720 | Hellzén Petter | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 17:33.93 | |
34 | 779 | Falk Martin | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 17:40.89 | |
35 | 667 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 17:48.43 | |
36 | 616 | Skarin Oskar | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 17:51.01 | |
37 | 609 | Ericsson Rasmus | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 17:58.42 | |
38 | 299 | Westberg Pontus | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 18:18.85 | |
39 | 514 | Persson Alfred | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 18:32.63 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 18, 200m Medley Women |
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 |
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 |
NR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23 |
OS: 2:11.18 EM: 2:16.97 EJM: 2:20.62/2:24.64 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 148 | Andreeva Viktoriia | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 2:12.31 | |
2 | 261 | Hansson Louise | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.72 | |
3 | 538 | Gardell Stina | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.81 | |
4 | 805 | Baumrtova Simona | 1991 | CZECH | CZE | 50 m | 2:14.06 | |
5 | 180 | Tchorz Alicja | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:15.20 | |
6 | 436 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.35 | |
7 | 44 | Laukkanen Jenna | 1995 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 2:16.59 | |
8 | 693 | Berggren Frida | 1994 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.27 | |
9 | 202 | Strunge Nissen Hannah | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:20.63 | |
10 | 581 | Ramdén Alida | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.40 | |
11 | 204 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:22.24 | |
12 | 159 | Chimrova Svetlana | 1996 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 2:22.57 | |
13 | 663 | Håkansson Rebecca | 1996 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.29 | |
14 | 595 | Jörlund Hanna | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.59 | |
15 | 606 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.77 | |
16 | 310 | Johansson Wilma | 2001 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.82 | |
17 | 515 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:25.19 | |
18 | 136 | Løvberg Emelie Nyenget | 1995 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:25.81 | |
19 | 710 | Wiman Clara | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.88 | |
20 | 508 | Hellström Ebba | 1992 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.92 | |
21 | 585 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.00 | |
22 | 694 | Berggren Lina | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.32 | |
23 | 771 | Eriksson Lisa | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.41 | |
24 | 291 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.66 | |
25 | 196 | Gaard Regitze | 2001 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:28.36 | |
26 | 567 | Johansson Malin | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.46 | |
27 | 137 | Petersen Stine Omdahl | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:28.47 | |
28 | 286 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.52 | |
29 | 233 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | FALUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.79 | |
30 | 803 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.98 | |
31 | 112 | Skjæveland Elise | 1997 | Ullensaker | NOR | 50 m | 2:29.00 | |
32 | 598 | Nykvist Greta | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:29.64 | |
33 | 802 | Kölhi Emmi | 2000 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 2:29.90 | |
34 | 399 | Lannhard Frida | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.36 | |
35 | 455 | Virgin Hannah | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.39 | |
36 | 302 | Atzmannstorfer Nilla | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.47 | |
37 | 769 | Bergkvist Emma | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.52 | |
38 | 527 | Rosebrink Tuva | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.03 | |
39 | 776 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.48 | |
40 | 735 | Nederman Ida | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.65 | |
41 | 425 | Brolund Vilma | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.72 | |
42 | 752 | Andersson Hilda | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.72 | |
43 | 706 | Persson Andréa | 1999 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.76 | |
44 | 422 | Swegmark Ida | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.88 | |
45 | 333 | Rosenius Ida | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.03 | |
46 | 481 | Jendbro Sara | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.09 | |
47 | 526 | Lövgren Ida | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.34 | |
48 | 539 | Grenholm Elin | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.54 | |
49 | 545 | Wallén Malin | 1997 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.83 | |
50 | 572 | Christensen Weistrand Erica | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.89 | |
51 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.92 | |
52 | 674 | Dimitriou Sagré Emma | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.17 | |
53 | 736 | Nederman Lina | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.23 | |
54 | 780 | Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.46 | |
55 | 537 | Fährlin Agnes | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.78 | |
56 | 351 | Brinkhagen Julia | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.10 | |
57 | 733 | Momats Clara | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.13 | |
58 | 626 | Eriksson Astrid | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.76 | |
59 | 708 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.97 | |
60 | 475 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:37.25 | |
61 | 336 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:37.61 | |
62 | 279 | Arrhén Andersson Ella | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:38.09 | |
63 | 466 | Lindroth Ella | 2001 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:38.09 | |
64 | 612 | Grönberg Madeleine | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:38.12 | |
65 | 337 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:38.39 | |
66 | 552 | Nordström Elsa | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.70 | |
67 | 334 | Rosenius Linn | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.77 | |
68 | 52 | Balle Karla Louise | 2001 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 2:39.81 | |
69 | 579 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.12 | |
70 | 530 | Suchomel Linn | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.18 | |
71 | 373 | Wijk Mellie | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.84 | |
72 | 307 | Hansson Emma | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.17 | |
73 | 281 | Edbom Ebba | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.23 | |
74 | 622 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.27 | |
75 | 712 | Bodsjö Saga | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.11 | |
76 | 528 | Schimmel Hilja | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.25 | |
77 | 534 | Augustsson Julia | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.40 | |
78 | 799 | Herlin Linn | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.52 | |
79 | 298 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.98 | |
80 | 671 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:43.15 | |
81 | 502 | Avdic Selma | 2003 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:45.06 | |
82 | 685 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:46.19 | |
83 | 340 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:46.45 | |
84 | 768 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:47.06 | |
85 | 491 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 2:58.23 | |
86 | 549 | Lönnberg Smilla | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 25 m | 2:32.64 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 19, 100m Freestyle Men |
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 |
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 |
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 |
OS: 48.44 EM: 50:24 EJM: 51:03/51.46 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 807 | Grechin Andrey | 1987 | GENEVE | RUS | 50 m | 48.42 | |
2 | 76 | Orsi Marco | 1990 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 48.47 | |
3 | 169 | Korzeniowski Pawel | 1985 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 48.55 | |
4 | 109 | Meladinis Odyssefs | 1990 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 49.07 | |
5 | 171 | Majchrzak Kacper | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 49.14 | |
6 | 155 | Sedov Evgeny | 1996 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 49.23 | |
7 | 163 | Holub Jan | 1996 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 49.28 | |
8 | 40 | Sadauskas Mindaugas | 1990 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 50 m | 49.49 | |
9 | 22 | Aizetullov Evgenii | 1990 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 49.82 | |
10 | 157 | Fesikov Sergei | 1989 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 49.82 | |
11 | 183 | Wypych Filip | 1991 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 49.91 | |
12 | 77 | Codia Piero | 1989 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 49.95 | |
13 | 30 | Stojkovski Niksja | 1994 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 49.96 | |
14 | 41 | Liukkonen Ari-Pekka | 1989 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 50.00 | |
15 | 259 | Eliasson Isak | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 50.08 | |
16 | 87 | D´Angelo Daniele | 1995 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 50.11 | |
17 | 103 | Vazaios Andreas | 1994 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 50.37 | |
18 | 83 | di Giorgio Alex | 1990 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 50.41 | |
19 | 150 | Kliukin Aleksandr | 1993 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 50.43 | |
20 | 23 | Prudnikov Viacheslav | 1993 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 50.48 | |
21 | 108 | Christou Apostolos | 1996 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 50.59 | |
22 | 304 | Forndal Daniel | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 50.63 | |
23 | 100 | Rødland Marius Solaat | 1997 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 50.77 | |
24 | 90 | Lie Markus | 1995 | Bergen | NOR | 50 m | 50.79 | |
25 | 378 | Ekström Oscar | 1994 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 50.79 | |
26 | 416 | Andréasson Robin | 1988 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 50.93 | |
27 | 386 | Linge Alexander | 1992 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 50.94 | |
28 | 15 | Meyer Nico | 1992 | MANDEVILLE | RSA | 50 m | 51.03 | |
29 | 189 | Allonen Severi | 1991 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 51.04 | |
30 | 170 | Krupecki Oskar | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 51.14 | |
31 | 16 | Unger Dominik | 1995 | USC GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 51.17 | |
32 | 593 | Jonsson Jesper | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 51.36 | |
33 | 187 | Vuorela Teemu | 1994 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 51.38 | |
34 | 203 | Ovesen Sebastian | 1994 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 51.44 | |
35 | 265 | Holmström Jonas | 1992 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 51.57 | |
36 | 94 | Haugen Håkon Wulf | 1996 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 51.59 | |
37 | 722 | Kertes Daniel | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 51.69 | |
38 | 306 | Grimberg Filip | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 52.02 | |
39 | 205 | Krøyer Svendsen Marcus | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 52.06 | |
40 | 67 | Zammitt Matthew | 1995 | PLYMOUTH | MLT | 50 m | 52.07 | |
41 | 116 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 52.13 | |
42 | 390 | Palmqvist Pontus | 1991 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 52.21 | |
43 | 168 | Klich Kacper | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 52.30 | |
44 | 375 | Andersson Anton | 1993 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 52.37 | |
45 | 591 | Huth Joel | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 52.38 | |
46 | 797 | Saunonen Nikita | 1997 | Aurajoen | FIN | 50 m | 52.45 | |
47 | 402 | Brännerud Garcia Johan | 1994 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 52.46 | |
48 | 698 | Dahlman Gustaf | 1997 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 52.54 | |
49 | 571 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 52.56 | |
50 | 124 | Søfteland Bendik | 1996 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 52.81 | |
51 | 442 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 52.81 | |
52 | 309 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 52.83 | |
53 | 584 | Seeliger Björn | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 52.83 | |
54 | 125 | Wigdel Truls | 1999 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 52.87 | |
55 | 57 | Pöytäkivi Riku | 1993 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 52.88 | |
56 | 463 | Forsgren Marcus | 1996 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 52.96 | |
57 | 305 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 53.00 | |
58 | 647 | Hedman Filip | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 53.00 | |
59 | 500 | Altman Elias | 1998 | SALTSJÖB | SWE | 50 m | 53.03 | |
60 | 21 | Pone Emils | 1997 | RIDZENE | LAT | 50 m | 53.11 | |
61 | 406 | Hinderup Eric | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 53.11 | |
62 | 176 | Roguski Bartlomiej | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 53.24 | |
63 | 200 | Marcus Meng Oliver | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 53.32 | |
64 | 470 | Rydberg Hugo | 1998 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 53.37 | |
65 | 619 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 53.40 | |
66 | 129 | Bjelland Eivind | 1998 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 53.42 | |
67 | 117 | Ruud William | 1999 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 53.43 | |
68 | 478 | Cedervall Hugo | 1997 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 53.49 | |
69 | 164 | Holub Maciej | 1995 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 53.50 | |
70 | 465 | Frost Alexander | 1997 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 53.50 | |
71 | 74 | Fløgstad Ole-Mikal | 1997 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 53.51 | |
72 | 313 | Lövgren Albin | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 53.56 | |
73 | 120 | Irgens Michael Gutierrez | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 53.69 | |
74 | 126 | Gidskehaug Erik Årsland | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 53.79 | |
75 | 506 | Gausel Elias | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 53.93 | |
76 | 38 | Boicovs Jevgenijs | 1997 | JELGAVAS | LAT | 50 m | 54.11 | |
77 | 372 | Widerberg Teodor | 1998 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 54.13 | |
78 | 391 | Törnström Thomas | 1992 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 54.27 | |
79 | 541 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 54.34 | |
80 | 389 | Olsson Daniel | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 54.37 | |
81 | 364 | Svensson Hampus | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 54.43 | |
82 | 70 | Lervik Nils | 1997 | Asker SK | NOR | 50 m | 54.44 | |
83 | 608 | Attellesey Ahmad | 1995 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 54.62 | |
84 | 227 | Brorsson Axel | 1996 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 54.67 | |
85 | 625 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 54.70 | |
86 | 278 | Persson Mika | 1998 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 54.73 | |
87 | 312 | Lärkfeldt Tim | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 54.74 | |
88 | 597 | Marijanovic Anton | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 54.78 | |
89 | 1 | Kristofik Martin | 1998 | PBPO | SVK | 50 m | 54.90 | |
90 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 54.90 | |
91 | 574 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 55.06 | |
92 | 352 | Christensson Alfred | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 55.08 | |
93 | 519 | Svedberg Filip | 1997 | SKELLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 55.09 | |
94 | 583 | Rantanen Rasmus | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 55.12 | |
95 | 20 | Bobrovs Daniils | 1997 | RIDZENE | LAT | 50 m | 55.14 | |
96 | 408 | Lindblom William | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 55.17 | |
97 | 453 | Weidlitz Filip | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 55.32 | |
98 | 476 | Bergstrand Victor | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 55.50 | |
99 | 676 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 55.55 | |
100 | 223 | Reinholdsson William | 1997 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 55.69 | |
101 | 29 | Bråthen Jørgen Scheie | 1995 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 55.70 | |
102 | 592 | Jonsson Daniel | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 55.73 | |
103 | 580 | Ny Hampus | 1990 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 55.83 | |
104 | 212 | Albringer Adam | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 55.85 | |
105 | 487 | Östlund Gustav | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 55.87 | |
106 | 439 | Käll Jönsson Carl | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 55.90 | |
107 | 616 | Skarin Oskar | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 56.05 | |
108 | 75 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 56.07 | |
109 | 637 | Sköld Olle | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 56.13 | |
110 | 726 | Finnström Dennis | 1995 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 56.22 | |
111 | 370 | Sandgren Robin | 1997 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 56.33 | |
112 | 763 | Svensson Kalle | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 56.33 | |
113 | 230 | Lindoff Karl | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 56.35 | |
114 | 623 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 56.35 | |
115 | 215 | Cavka Anes | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 56.38 | |
116 | 587 | Ydenius Axel | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 56.53 | |
117 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 56.67 | |
118 | 511 | Larsson Isak | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 56.75 | |
119 | 274 | Norén Vosfeldt Petter | 1999 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 56.78 | |
120 | 458 | Björklund Erik | 1998 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 56.88 | |
121 | 256 | Rogmark Martin | 1996 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 56.93 | |
122 | 667 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 56.93 | |
123 | 472 | Myrlander William | 1997 | NÄSSJÖ | SWE | 50 m | 57.00 | |
124 | 499 | Trudov Alexander | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 57.04 | |
125 | 308 | Holmquist Marcus | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 57.14 | |
126 | 602 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 57.22 | |
127 | 128 | Samuelsen Tim | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 57.29 | |
128 | 433 | Frohde Wiggo | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 57.36 | |
129 | 393 | Kurilenko David | 1999 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 57.41 | |
130 | 376 | Andersson Tom | 1998 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 57.51 | |
131 | 394 | Nagy Gergö | 1995 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 57.60 | |
132 | 479 | Dahlén Alexander | 1999 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 57.67 | |
133 | 540 | Kaufmann Alex | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 57.83 | |
134 | 462 | Engström Max | 2001 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 57.86 | |
135 | 51 | Houen William Emil | 2001 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 57.88 | |
136 | 293 | Swanepoel Hugo | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 58.05 | |
137 | 767 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 58.05 | |
138 | 562 | Halilovic Dennie | 2002 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 58.18 | |
139 | 800 | Malmring Jonas | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 58.18 | |
140 | 353 | Dellhede Christoffer | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 58.28 | |
141 | 662 | Sundén Jakob | 1995 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 58.44 | |
142 | 251 | Wollersjö David | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 58.46 | |
143 | 664 | Strömberg Johannes | 2002 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 58.54 | |
144 | 380 | Gannholm-Johansson Oskar | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 58.73 | |
145 | 395 | Svensson Garri | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 58.82 | |
146 | 332 | Kromnow Elias | 1999 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 58.99 | |
147 | 720 | Hellzén Petter | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 59.36 | |
148 | 754 | Assor Alexander | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 59.46 | |
149 | 673 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 59.52 | |
150 | 253 | Aminoff Andreas | 2000 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 59.55 | |
151 | 320 | Svan Viktor | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 59.59 | |
152 | 781 | Hysing Elias | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 59.90 | |
153 | 658 | Carlsson Jonatan | 2001 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 59.96 | |
154 | 360 | Petersson Tim | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.34 | |
155 | 559 | Christiansen Jens | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.10 | |
156 | 284 | Fröde Elias | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.33 | |
157 | 285 | Fröde Simon | 2003 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.57 | |
158 | 787 | Stålmarck David | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.93 | |
159 | 745 | Montes Leonardo | 2002 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.28 | |
160 | 357 | Lindblom Lucas | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.43 | |
161 | 576 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.11 | |
162 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.64 | |
163 | 518 | Lindström Herman | 1996 | SKELLEFTEÅ | SWE | 25 m | 53.70 | |
164 | 789 | Vang-Jensen Christoffer | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 59.92 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 20, 50m Freestyle Women |
WR: Britta Steffen (1983) 23.73 2009-08-02 |
ER: Britta Steffen (1983) 23.73 2009-08-02 |
NR: Therese Alshammar (1977) 23.88 2009-08-02 |
OS: 24.71 EM: 25.61 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 603 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 24.17 | |
2 | 69 | Herasimenia Aliaksandra | 1985 | BELARUS | BLR | 50 m | 24.62 | |
3 | 154 | Nasretdinova Rozaliya | 1997 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 24.91 | |
4 | 153 | Lovtcova Natalia | 1988 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 24.93 | |
5 | 181 | Urbanczyk Aleksandra | 1987 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 25.01 | |
6 | 68 | Khitraya Yuliya | 1989 | BELARUS | BLR | 50 m | 25.10 | |
7 | 162 | Dowgiert Anna | 1990 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 25.19 | |
8 | 156 | Ustinova Daria S. | 1998 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 25.21 | |
9 | 104 | Drakou Theodora | 1992 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 25.22 | |
10 | 806 | Touretski Sasha | 1994 | WALLISELLE | SUI | 50 m | 25.27 | |
11 | 641 | Alshammar Therese | 1977 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 25.29 | |
12 | 25 | Meynen Julie | 1997 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 50 m | 25.31 | |
13 | 42 | Seppälä Hanna-Maria | 1984 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 25.32 | |
14 | 46 | Jallow Mimosa | 1994 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 25.40 | |
15 | 96 | Johannessen Cecilie Waage | 1990 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 25.41 | |
16 | 613 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 25.44 | |
17 | 614 | Marko-Varga Ida | 1985 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 25.49 | |
18 | 680 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 25.65 | |
19 | 121 | Johannessen Monica Waage | 1990 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 25.74 | |
20 | 410 | Lindborg Nathalie | 1991 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 25.78 | |
21 | 148 | Andreeva Viktoriia | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 25.82 | |
22 | 193 | Niemi Marlene | 1992 | Plaani | FIN | 50 m | 25.84 | |
23 | 31 | Løvberg Marte | 1999 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 25.92 | |
24 | 166 | Kawecka Anna | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 25.99 | |
25 | 179 | Sztandera Dominika | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 25.99 | |
26 | 66 | Casini Juliette | 1997 | PLYMOUTH | BEL | 50 m | 26.08 | |
27 | 322 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 26.10 | |
28 | 808 | Stoffel Svenja | 1997 | CHUR | SUI | 50 m | 26.26 | |
29 | 105 | Vourna Kristel | 1992 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 26.49 | |
30 | 321 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 26.56 | |
31 | 45 | Pikkarainen Emilia | 1992 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 26.58 | |
32 | 132 | Knutsen Renate | 1997 | TEAM SØR | NOR | 50 m | 26.58 | |
33 | 143 | Mört Roosa | 1999 | ÅBO | FIN | 50 m | 26.64 | |
34 | 173 | Orczykowska Wioletta | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 26.67 | |
35 | 63 | Passon Felicity | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | SEY | 50 m | 26.72 | |
36 | 235 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 26.82 | |
37 | 98 | Kristiansen Amalie | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 26.85 | |
38 | 403 | Dollmayer Wanda | 1996 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 26.87 | |
39 | 430 | Eriksson Jessica | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 26.87 | |
40 | 581 | Ramdén Alida | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 27.10 | |
41 | 342 | Lindström Annie | 1996 | KSLS | SWE | 50 m | 27.13 | |
42 | 140 | Stenseth Stine Lise | 1994 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 27.21 | |
43 | 326 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 27.22 | |
44 | 793 | Muzito Gloria | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 27.27 | |
45 | 197 | Holm Josephine | 1999 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 27.32 | |
46 | 771 | Eriksson Lisa | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 27.33 | |
47 | 233 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | FALUN | SWE | 50 m | 27.36 | |
48 | 772 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 27.40 | |
49 | 796 | Rantakokko Reetta | 2001 | Aurajoen | FIN | 50 m | 27.44 | |
50 | 520 | Brockmar Nikki | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 27.54 | |
51 | 544 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 27.54 | |
52 | 141 | Øritsland Hedda | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 27.58 | |
53 | 330 | Gladher Tea | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 27.63 | |
54 | 301 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 27.68 | |
55 | 388 | Magnusson Emma | 1998 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 27.70 | |
56 | 192 | Hirvonen Susanne | 1997 | Plaani | FIN | 50 m | 27.71 | |
57 | 239 | Heina Christin | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 27.71 | |
58 | 792 | Bergqvist Lina | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 27.71 | |
59 | 211 | Åhlström Matilda | 1991 | BOLLNÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 27.74 | |
60 | 138 | Rung Victoria | 1992 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 27.75 | |
61 | 475 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 27.75 | |
62 | 362 | Rydgren My | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 27.76 | |
63 | 420 | Olsson Tova | 2001 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 27.76 | |
64 | 568 | Lövdahl Michelle | 1995 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 27.83 | |
65 | 363 | Sandwång Ida | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 27.84 | |
66 | 411 | Lindell Nicola | 2001 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 27.85 | |
67 | 444 | Mattsson Rebecca | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 27.85 | |
68 | 165 | Karpisz Milena | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 27.88 | |
69 | 214 | Berntsson Michelle | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 27.88 | |
70 | 384 | Henell Sofia | 1997 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 28.00 | |
71 | 33 | Remøy Augusta Lenea | 1999 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 28.02 | |
72 | 750 | Andersson Felicia | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 28.06 | |
73 | 498 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 28.09 | |
74 | 36 | Pedersen Malene | 1996 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 28.20 | |
75 | 277 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.20 | |
76 | 630 | Swerlander Elin | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 28.24 | |
77 | 315 | Müllern Alice | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 28.27 | |
78 | 493 | Christiansen Emilia | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 28.27 | |
79 | 588 | Engback Cassandra | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 28.34 | |
80 | 248 | Tistrand Klara | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 28.40 | |
81 | 369 | Morin Tilde | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 28.44 | |
82 | 245 | Reinhold Viktoria | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 28.45 | |
83 | 633 | Härmat Linda | 1996 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.47 | |
84 | 549 | Lönnberg Smilla | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 28.50 | |
85 | 749 | Andersson Amanda | 1996 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 28.51 | |
86 | 374 | Näslund Louise | 1997 | LIDKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 28.52 | |
87 | 742 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 28.55 | |
88 | 404 | Grahovac Anna | 1999 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 28.58 | |
89 | 532 | Williamsson Liesel | 2000 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.60 | |
90 | 464 | Franzén Michelle | 1993 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 28.66 | |
91 | 688 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.67 | |
92 | 526 | Lövgren Ida | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.72 | |
93 | 635 | Ossmyr Josefin | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.82 | |
94 | 521 | Emanuelsson Fransson Vera | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 28.87 | |
95 | 358 | Moreau Isabelle | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 29.02 | |
96 | 52 | Balle Karla Louise | 2001 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 29.03 | |
97 | 501 | Hammar Astrid | 2000 | SALTSJÖB | SWE | 50 m | 29.03 | |
98 | 343 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 29.04 | |
99 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 29.05 | |
100 | 279 | Arrhén Andersson Ella | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 29.14 | |
101 | 655 | Sandström Saga | 2000 | UMEÅ SS | SWE | 50 m | 29.16 | |
102 | 350 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 29.17 | |
103 | 715 | Noreblad Natalie | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 29.30 | |
104 | 725 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 29.32 | |
105 | 572 | Christensen Weistrand Erica | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 29.36 | |
106 | 785 | Pettersson Ida | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 29.39 | |
107 | 669 | Westerlund Lina | 1995 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 29.43 | |
108 | 485 | Melin Elin | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 29.57 | |
109 | 58 | de Lange Caroux | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | RSA | 50 m | 29.58 | |
110 | 775 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 29.59 | |
111 | 115 | Roth Hedda | 2001 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 29.65 | |
112 | 340 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 29.66 | |
113 | 537 | Fährlin Agnes | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 29.67 | |
114 | 512 | Larsson Minna | 2002 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 29.75 | |
115 | 482 | Lagoguez Mary | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 29.76 | |
116 | 566 | Johansson Klara | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 29.80 | |
117 | 228 | Fundberg Linnea | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 29.87 | |
118 | 535 | Bring Nina | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 29.91 | |
119 | 236 | Dahlström Olivia | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 29.94 | |
120 | 773 | Lönnberg Clara | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 29.94 | |
121 | 753 | Aronsson Fanny | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 29.96 | |
122 | 687 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 30.09 | |
123 | 708 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 30.18 | |
124 | 280 | Bergerstam Sandra | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 30.20 | |
125 | 327 | Lindeby Ellen | 1999 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 30.21 | |
126 | 536 | Flood Matilda | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 30.24 | |
127 | 575 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 30.24 | |
128 | 331 | Karlsson Sofie | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 30.35 | |
129 | 396 | Åkesson Erika | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 30.48 | |
130 | 522 | Forss Trine | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 30.51 | |
131 | 502 | Avdic Selma | 2003 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 30.82 | |
132 | 276 | Wikström Tove | 2001 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 30.99 | |
133 | 392 | Axelsson-Wiesel Edith | 2002 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 31.15 | |
134 | 477 | Björkman Amanda | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 31.25 | |
135 | 483 | Le Jenny | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 31.80 | |
136 | 747 | Segerbrand Tiffani | 1999 | SS04 | SWE | 25 m | 27.17 | |
137 | 289 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 25 m | 27.48 | |
138 | 780 | Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 28.06 | |
139 | 577 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 28.43 | |
140 | 579 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 28.49 | |
141 | 788 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 28.57 | |
142 | 765 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 25 m | 28.75 | |
143 | 491 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 25 m | 30.08 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 21, 200m Butterfly Men |
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29 |
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:52.70 2008-08-13 |
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:57.01 2009-07-28 |
OS: 1:55.66 EM: 2:01.46 EJM:2:02.23/2:06.46 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 151 | Koptelov Evgeny | 1993 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 1:54.79 | |
2 | 107 | Dimitriadis Stefanos | 1989 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 1:56.23 | |
3 | 450 | Sjödin Simon | 1986 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:57.22 | |
4 | 84 | Pelizzari Matteo | 1991 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 1:57.57 | |
5 | 257 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:58.59 | |
6 | 35 | Jakobsson Sindri Thor | 1991 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 1:59.66 | |
7 | 17 | Aschengeschvanter Miroslav | 1994 | PITOP | SVK | 50 m | 2:02.50 | |
8 | 314 | Malm Markus | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:03.09 | |
9 | 65 | Zirk Kregor | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | EST | 50 m | 2:03.42 | |
10 | 791 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:04.94 | |
11 | 283 | Fridsjö Viktor | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:05.43 | |
12 | 311 | Kerman Henry | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:05.95 | |
13 | 133 | Bernstein Jakob | 1995 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:06.99 | |
14 | 355 | Hoff Oskar | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.39 | |
15 | 593 | Jonsson Jesper | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.01 | |
16 | 650 | Räisänen Daniel | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.49 | |
17 | 347 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.68 | |
18 | 382 | Grynning Mattias | 1999 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.11 | |
19 | 249 | Torola Miro | 1995 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.69 | |
20 | 628 | Iwarsson Oskar | 2000 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.96 | |
21 | 127 | Wathne Johannes Kahlbom | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 2:13.02 | |
22 | 513 | Olsson Oscar | 1999 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.06 | |
23 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.24 | |
24 | 777 | Danielsson Jacob | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.85 | |
25 | 719 | Hanstål Oskar | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.52 | |
26 | 110 | Aspegren Henrik | 1999 | Ullensaker | NOR | 50 m | 2:14.65 | |
27 | 486 | Olsson Jesper | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.79 | |
28 | 316 | Nicklasson Erik | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.16 | |
29 | 366 | Dukic Dennis | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.37 | |
30 | 423 | Åberg Tobias | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.62 | |
31 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.38 | |
32 | 790 | Åström Alfred | 1997 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.62 | |
33 | 424 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.59 | |
34 | 766 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.69 | |
35 | 640 | Al-Khalili Josef | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.98 | |
36 | 288 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.49 | |
37 | 517 | Lindström Gustav | 1998 | SKELLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.63 | |
38 | 666 | Steindl Anton | 2000 | HVETLANDA | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.83 | |
39 | 50 | Munk Julius | 2000 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 2:20.08 | |
40 | 359 | Norén Johan | 1986 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.61 | |
41 | 118 | Thorvik Mattias R. | 1998 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 2:21.33 | |
42 | 779 | Falk Martin | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.14 | |
43 | 224 | Westerlund Holappa William | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.54 | |
44 | 683 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.78 | |
45 | 468 | Lovinge Victor | 2000 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.11 | |
46 | 615 | Nolén Nicolas | 2000 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.57 | |
47 | 676 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.72 | |
48 | 636 | Redelius Daniel | 2000 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.12 | |
49 | 292 | Siotis Nikolaus | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.01 | |
50 | 299 | Westberg Pontus | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.13 | |
51 | 488 | Berg Richard | 1998 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.50 | |
52 | 787 | Stålmarck David | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.78 | |
53 | 243 | Phu Alex | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.38 | |
54 | 415 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.07 | |
55 | 325 | Hong Anton | 2000 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.33 | |
56 | 660 | Larsson Albin | 1998 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.85 | |
57 | 548 | Jacobsson Fredrik | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:43.66 | |
58 | 675 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 25 m | 2:11.89 | |
59 | 763 | Svensson Kalle | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 25 m | 2:13.86 | |
60 | 484 | Ljunghusen Linus | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 25 m | 2:20.67 | |
61 | 371 | Widerberg Gunnar | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 25 m | 2:21.71 | |
62 | 764 | Hallberg Lars | 2001 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 25 m | 2:29.50 | |
63 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 25 m | 2:34.71 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 22, 200m Breaststroke Women |
WR: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
ER: Rikke Möller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 |
NR: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:22.24 2009-07-30 |
OS: 2:24.07 EM: 2:31.71 EJM: 2:35.51/2:39.71 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 804 | Gunes Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | TURKEY | TUR | 50 m | 2:19.96 | |
2 | 44 | Laukkanen Jenna | 1995 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 2:25.45 | |
3 | 79 | Scarcella Ilaria | 1993 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 2:25.52 | |
4 | 246 | Rutqvist Amanda | 1991 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.95 | |
5 | 72 | Mikkelborg Silje Poll | 1998 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 2:30.44 | |
6 | 589 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.78 | |
7 | 92 | Braathen Ariel | 1999 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 2:31.96 | |
8 | 379 | Ekström Vilma | 1994 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.42 | |
9 | 697 | Brunzell Hannah | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.47 | |
10 | 471 | Wallberg Sara | 1999 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.87 | |
11 | 59 | Best Savanna | 2000 | PLYMOUTH | GER | 50 m | 2:35.35 | |
12 | 474 | Berglund Olivia | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.04 | |
13 | 620 | Wingren Lina | 1996 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:38.48 | |
14 | 604 | Speiner Caroline | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:38.70 | |
15 | 263 | Holm Johanna | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:38.85 | |
16 | 694 | Berggren Lina | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:38.85 | |
17 | 55 | Koski Moona | 1999 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 2:39.02 | |
18 | 322 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.11 | |
19 | 234 | Persson Amanda | 1996 | FILIPSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.44 | |
20 | 445 | Nilsson Alexandra | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.78 | |
21 | 123 | Nygaard Marte | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 2:40.93 | |
22 | 194 | Findahl Andersen Laura | 2001 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:41.35 | |
23 | 455 | Virgin Hannah | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.40 | |
24 | 734 | Månsson Julia | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.99 | |
25 | 706 | Persson Andréa | 1999 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.49 | |
26 | 543 | Strömstedt Fanny | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.56 | |
27 | 310 | Johansson Wilma | 2001 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.86 | |
28 | 137 | Petersen Stine Omdahl | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:43.27 | |
29 | 400 | Wallin Sarah | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:43.47 | |
30 | 452 | Vartiainen Alexandra | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:43.47 | |
31 | 638 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:44.00 | |
32 | 365 | Cederholm Hanna | 1997 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:44.08 | |
33 | 266 | Horvath Daniella | 2001 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:44.50 | |
34 | 490 | Lindberg Stina | 2000 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 2:44.71 | |
35 | 337 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:44.98 | |
36 | 642 | Bergh Mikaela | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:45.97 | |
37 | 503 | Berg Lina | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:46.30 | |
38 | 302 | Atzmannstorfer Nilla | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:46.33 | |
39 | 330 | Gladher Tea | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:46.76 | |
40 | 272 | Rasmusson Nelly | 2001 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:47.13 | |
41 | 494 | Huynh Felicia | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 2:47.33 | |
42 | 557 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:47.34 | |
43 | 716 | Örnhem Clara | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:47.66 | |
44 | 669 | Westerlund Lina | 1995 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:47.83 | |
45 | 607 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:47.85 | |
46 | 701 | Eklund Malin | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:47.98 | |
47 | 495 | Jönsson Micaela | 2001 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 2:48.76 | |
48 | 245 | Reinhold Viktoria | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:48.81 | |
49 | 735 | Nederman Ida | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:48.87 | |
50 | 668 | Sandsjö Tone | 2003 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:49.22 | |
51 | 466 | Lindroth Ella | 2001 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:49.35 | |
52 | 97 | Kleppestrand Ragnhild | 1999 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 2:50.05 | |
53 | 351 | Brinkhagen Julia | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:50.13 | |
54 | 218 | Maltesson Lina | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:50.23 | |
55 | 656 | Almqvist Cornelia | 2002 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:50.51 | |
56 | 598 | Nykvist Greta | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:50.63 | |
57 | 244 | Reinhold Andrea | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:50.73 | |
58 | 307 | Hansson Emma | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:51.13 | |
59 | 630 | Swerlander Elin | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:51.19 | |
60 | 397 | Fredriksson Maja | 1999 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:51.34 | |
61 | 775 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:51.35 | |
62 | 736 | Nederman Lina | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:51.72 | |
63 | 534 | Augustsson Julia | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:52.00 | |
64 | 561 | Flodfält Vilma | 1999 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:52.34 | |
65 | 657 | Berggren Ronja | 2003 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:52.42 | |
66 | 753 | Aronsson Fanny | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:53.35 | |
67 | 398 | Holmström Moa | 2001 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:55.04 | |
68 | 437 | Jomaa Nora | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:55.13 | |
69 | 528 | Schimmel Hilja | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:55.16 | |
70 | 237 | Edgren Linnea | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:55.33 | |
71 | 762 | Sanftleben Gabriella | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:55.41 | |
72 | 381 | Gidlöf Emelie | 1997 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:55.75 | |
73 | 481 | Jendbro Sara | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:56.80 | |
74 | 483 | Le Jenny | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:56.91 | |
75 | 672 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:57.59 | |
76 | 530 | Suchomel Linn | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:57.79 | |
77 | 279 | Arrhén Andersson Ella | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:58.65 | |
78 | 523 | Henningsson Sofia | 2004 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:58.82 | |
79 | 721 | Ingvarsson Miranda | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 3:01.25 | |
80 | 709 | Walldén Adelina | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 3:02.20 | |
81 | 702 | Holmberg Julia | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 3:02.34 | |
82 | 350 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 3:02.36 | |
83 | 95 | Helland Henriette Kronstad | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 3:04.39 | |
84 | 236 | Dahlström Olivia | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 3:04.98 | |
85 | 489 | Herlin Mathilda | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 3:05.54 | |
86 | 276 | Wikström Tove | 2001 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 3:05.76 | |
87 | 329 | Gladher Disa | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 3:10.35 | |
88 | 585 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 2:42.10 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 23, 400m Medley Men |
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 4:03.84 2008-08-10 |
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 4:06.61 2008-08-10 |
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 4:19.68 2014-07-03 |
OS: 4:14.87 EM: 4:22.71 EJM: 4:26.22/4:32.38 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 82 | Turrini Frederico | 1987 | ESERCITO | ITA | 50 m | 4:13.20 | |
2 | 190 | Nevo Gal | 1987 | ISRAEL | ISR | 50 m | 4:16.74 | |
3 | 85 | Marin Luca | 1986 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 4:17.10 | |
4 | 3 | Koch Marco | 1990 | DARMSTADT | GER | 50 m | 4:21.67 | |
5 | 73 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 4:21.67 | |
6 | 222 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 4:23.63 | |
7 | 704 | Kanth Linus | 1991 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:25.41 | |
8 | 432 | Frank Simon | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 4:28.26 | |
9 | 791 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 4:31.56 | |
10 | 441 | Lulek William | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 4:34.09 | |
11 | 56 | Piiroinen Eetu | 1995 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 4:34.44 | |
12 | 690 | Törnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:34.62 | |
13 | 199 | M. Jørgensen Jacob | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 4:37.80 | |
14 | 695 | Björkholm Filip | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:40.82 | |
15 | 354 | Hassling Emil | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 4:42.67 | |
16 | 348 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 4:42.88 | |
17 | 707 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:43.06 | |
18 | 130 | Olender Karol | 1996 | GDANSK | POL | 50 m | 4:44.46 | |
19 | 198 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 4:45.44 | |
20 | 275 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 4:45.60 | |
21 | 407 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 4:46.25 | |
22 | 434 | Gérnyi Karl Gustav | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 4:47.37 | |
23 | 627 | Eriksson Hugo | 1999 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 4:47.85 | |
24 | 541 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 4:49.63 | |
25 | 419 | Leander Tor | 1999 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 4:51.41 | |
26 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:53.10 | |
27 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 4:53.22 | |
28 | 504 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 4:53.68 | |
29 | 201 | Midtbøll Mads | 1998 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 4:53.86 | |
30 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 4:54.30 | |
31 | 118 | Thorvik Mattias R. | 1998 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 4:55.61 | |
32 | 574 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 4:55.61 | |
33 | 401 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 4:55.82 | |
34 | 640 | Al-Khalili Josef | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 4:55.97 | |
35 | 296 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:56.82 | |
36 | 421 | Petersson Sebastian | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 4:57.51 | |
37 | 75 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 4:58.22 | |
38 | 344 | Dahlgren Anton | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 4:59.06 | |
39 | 499 | Trudov Alexander | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 5:01.35 | |
40 | 719 | Hanstål Oskar | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 5:03.49 | |
41 | 230 | Lindoff Karl | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 5:03.53 | |
42 | 119 | Anfinset Sigurd | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 5:03.99 | |
43 | 700 | Eklund Jesper | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 5:05.33 | |
44 | 590 | Filinau Alexej | 1998 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 5:07.01 | |
45 | 692 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:10.10 | |
46 | 284 | Fröde Elias | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 5:10.93 | |
47 | 667 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:11.58 | |
48 | 509 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 5:11.67 | |
49 | 328 | Nylén Alexander | 2000 | KARLSKO SF | SWE | 50 m | 5:12.72 | |
50 | 299 | Westberg Pontus | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 5:14.66 | |
51 | 800 | Malmring Jonas | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 5:18.55 | |
52 | 274 | Norén Vosfeldt Petter | 1999 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 5:19.35 | |
53 | 556 | Tufvesson Sebastian | 2000 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 5:19.52 | |
54 | 683 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:21.17 | |
55 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 6:03.66 | |
56 | 134 | Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto | 2000 | Bærum | NOR | 25 m | 4:16.91 | |
57 | 786 | Puoti Carlandrea | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 4:45.16 | |
58 | 790 | Åström Alfred | 1997 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 4:56.73 | |
59 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 25 m | 5:10.37 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 24, 200m Backstroke Women |
WR: Melissa Franklin (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 |
ER: Anastasia Zueva (1990) 2:04.94 2009-08-01 |
NR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:10.56 2014-04-10 |
OS: 2:09.25 EM: 2:15.65 EJM: 2:17.81/2:21.71 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 142 | Gústafsdóttir Eygló Ósk | 1995 | SF ÆGIR | ISL | 50 m | 2:09.36 | |
2 | 80 | Panziera Margherita | 1995 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 2:09.54 | |
3 | 158 | Fesikova Anastasiia | 1990 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 2:09.67 | |
4 | 180 | Tchorz Alicja | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:09.74 | |
5 | 805 | Baumrtova Simona | 1991 | CZECH | CZE | 50 m | 2:10.53 | |
6 | 409 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.73 | |
7 | 131 | Wójtowicz Gabriela | 1995 | GDANSK | POL | 50 m | 2:16.54 | |
8 | 323 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.18 | |
9 | 723 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.45 | |
10 | 446 | Pavlu Lewin Marlene | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.62 | |
11 | 64 | Danieli Yael | 1997 | PLYMOUTH | ISR | 50 m | 2:18.20 | |
12 | 457 | Åhlin Anna | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.50 | |
13 | 202 | Strunge Nissen Hannah | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:19.51 | |
14 | 606 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.14 | |
15 | 318 | Pettersson Johanna | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.37 | |
16 | 595 | Jörlund Hanna | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.82 | |
17 | 206 | Sylvest Sara | 2000 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:22.33 | |
18 | 54 | Alamattila Sanni | 1999 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 2:23.34 | |
19 | 682 | Miram Anna | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.85 | |
20 | 611 | Granborg Amanda | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.05 | |
21 | 567 | Johansson Malin | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.12 | |
22 | 32 | Løvberg Line | 1991 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 2:26.25 | |
23 | 301 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.52 | |
24 | 469 | Podéus Elin | 1997 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.91 | |
25 | 794 | Persson Wilma | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.24 | |
26 | 714 | Elingfors Fanny | 1998 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.02 | |
27 | 554 | Reithner Hanna | 2000 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.16 | |
28 | 346 | Hvarfvenius Gina | 1997 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.40 | |
29 | 141 | Øritsland Hedda | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:29.50 | |
30 | 508 | Hellström Ebba | 1992 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:29.94 | |
31 | 655 | Sandström Saga | 2000 | UMEÅ SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.06 | |
32 | 422 | Swegmark Ida | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.25 | |
33 | 769 | Bergkvist Emma | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.64 | |
34 | 527 | Rosebrink Tuva | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.34 | |
35 | 225 | Öman Tilda | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.65 | |
36 | 539 | Grenholm Elin | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.93 | |
37 | 515 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.95 | |
38 | 331 | Karlsson Sofie | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.98 | |
39 | 737 | Rääf Sandra | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.30 | |
40 | 319 | Stillman Ebba | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.38 | |
41 | 112 | Skjæveland Elise | 1997 | Ullensaker | NOR | 50 m | 2:32.51 | |
42 | 327 | Lindeby Ellen | 1999 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.53 | |
43 | 507 | Gebart Hanna | 2000 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.67 | |
44 | 652 | Sangfelt Hanna | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.07 | |
45 | 629 | Stille Olivia | 2000 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.33 | |
46 | 768 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.54 | |
47 | 782 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.55 | |
48 | 711 | Åberg Victoria | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:34.00 | |
49 | 53 | Wennecke Mia | 1999 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 2:34.33 | |
50 | 708 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.03 | |
51 | 687 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.59 | |
52 | 361 | Rundblad Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.66 | |
53 | 733 | Momats Clara | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.31 | |
54 | 780 | Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.97 | |
55 | 715 | Noreblad Natalie | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:37.41 | |
56 | 773 | Lönnberg Clara | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 2:37.44 | |
57 | 343 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:37.48 | |
58 | 741 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.02 | |
59 | 788 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.34 | |
60 | 725 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.59 | |
61 | 671 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.73 | |
62 | 525 | Kapron Nikita | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.80 | |
63 | 728 | Johansson Cornelia | 2003 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.82 | |
64 | 703 | Jernstedt Edith | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.98 | |
65 | 512 | Larsson Minna | 2002 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.66 | |
66 | 277 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.74 | |
67 | 765 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.56 | |
68 | 533 | Öberg Elise | 2002 | SOLLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 2:43.35 | |
69 | 237 | Edgren Linnea | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:43.48 | |
70 | 783 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:43.71 | |
71 | 721 | Ingvarsson Miranda | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 2:48.96 | |
72 | 491 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 2:51.04 | |
73 | 702 | Holmberg Julia | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 25 m | 2:35.89 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 25, 100m Backstroke Men |
WR: Aaron Peirsol (1983) 51.94 2009-07-09 |
ER: Camille Lacourt (1985) 52.11 2010-08-10 |
NR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 54.85 2014-08-18 |
OS: 53.65 EM: 55:80 EJM: 56.58/57.70 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 167 | Kawecki Radoslaw | 1991 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 53.82 | |
2 | 108 | Christou Apostolos | 1996 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 54.25 | |
3 | 175 | Polewka Tomasz | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 54.26 | |
4 | 86 | Milli Matteo | 1989 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 54.62 | |
5 | 78 | Mencarini Luca | 1995 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 54.72 | |
6 | 184 | Wysoczynski Mateusz | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 55.75 | |
7 | 755 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 55.86 | |
8 | 172 | Morawski Krzysztof | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 56.09 | |
9 | 317 | Pettersson Axel | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 56.35 | |
10 | 254 | Fredriksson Petter | 1997 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 56.38 | |
11 | 257 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 56.73 | |
12 | 390 | Palmqvist Pontus | 1991 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 56.87 | |
13 | 644 | Ericsson Oskar | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 57.22 | |
14 | 27 | Stacchiotti Raphaël | 1992 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 50 m | 57.51 | |
15 | 188 | Markkanen Janne | 1994 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 57.79 | |
16 | 637 | Sköld Olle | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 59.34 | |
17 | 784 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 59.70 | |
18 | 500 | Altman Elias | 1998 | SALTSJÖB | SWE | 50 m | 59.84 | |
19 | 584 | Seeliger Björn | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 59.84 | |
20 | 467 | Lovinge Hampus | 1998 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.37 | |
21 | 389 | Olsson Daniel | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.50 | |
22 | 647 | Hedman Filip | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.62 | |
23 | 348 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.66 | |
24 | 738 | Zetterman Victor | 1995 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.85 | |
25 | 364 | Svensson Hampus | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.92 | |
26 | 597 | Marijanovic Anton | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.05 | |
27 | 99 | Mowinckel Johan Markus | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 1:01.24 | |
28 | 473 | Andersson Jonas | 1996 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.36 | |
29 | 212 | Albringer Adam | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.64 | |
30 | 732 | Meding Isak | 1998 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.92 | |
31 | 587 | Ydenius Axel | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.00 | |
32 | 380 | Gannholm-Johansson Oskar | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.13 | |
33 | 227 | Brorsson Axel | 1996 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.14 | |
34 | 221 | Olsson Melker | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.21 | |
35 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.28 | |
36 | 766 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.47 | |
37 | 578 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.65 | |
38 | 571 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.72 | |
39 | 48 | Hansen Mads Ejdrup | 1999 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 1:02.96 | |
40 | 592 | Jonsson Daniel | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.13 | |
41 | 760 | Larsson Steven Angelo | 1998 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.25 | |
42 | 394 | Nagy Gergö | 1995 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.30 | |
43 | 476 | Bergstrand Victor | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.72 | |
44 | 583 | Rantanen Rasmus | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.84 | |
45 | 786 | Puoti Carlandrea | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.02 | |
46 | 462 | Engström Max | 2001 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.05 | |
47 | 586 | Wernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.08 | |
48 | 511 | Larsson Isak | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.26 | |
49 | 756 | Cuperus Rick | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.35 | |
50 | 468 | Lovinge Victor | 2000 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.97 | |
51 | 664 | Strömberg Johannes | 2002 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.03 | |
52 | 353 | Dellhede Christoffer | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.65 | |
53 | 300 | Östrand Emil | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.68 | |
54 | 296 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.79 | |
55 | 628 | Iwarsson Oskar | 2000 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.04 | |
56 | 602 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.08 | |
57 | 779 | Falk Martin | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.22 | |
58 | 486 | Olsson Jesper | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.31 | |
59 | 653 | Simic Victor | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.57 | |
60 | 325 | Hong Anton | 2000 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.90 | |
61 | 492 | Chen Philip | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.93 | |
62 | 320 | Svan Viktor | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.97 | |
63 | 758 | Hansson Gabriel | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.07 | |
64 | 284 | Fröde Elias | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.20 | |
65 | 658 | Carlsson Jonatan | 2001 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.30 | |
66 | 767 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.44 | |
67 | 798 | Henriksen Gustav | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.57 | |
68 | 253 | Aminoff Andreas | 2000 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.83 | |
69 | 433 | Frohde Wiggo | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.19 | |
70 | 514 | Persson Alfred | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.22 | |
71 | 395 | Svensson Garri | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.25 | |
72 | 247 | Svedberg Max | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.68 | |
73 | 285 | Fröde Simon | 2003 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.68 | |
74 | 547 | Gustafsson Isak | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.86 | |
75 | 696 | Brewitz Johan | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.86 | |
76 | 754 | Assor Alexander | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.90 | |
77 | 720 | Hellzén Petter | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.10 | |
78 | 764 | Hallberg Lars | 2001 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.22 | |
79 | 460 | Björklund Robin | 2002 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.47 | |
80 | 488 | Berg Richard | 1998 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.61 | |
81 | 761 | Robertsson Oskar | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.76 | |
82 | 576 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.42 | |
83 | 743 | Hennert Johan | 2001 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.63 | |
84 | 679 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.84 | |
85 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.35 | |
86 | 250 | Triantafillou Alexander | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 25 m | 1:02.76 | |
87 | 789 | Vang-Jensen Christoffer | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 1:05.10 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 26, 400m Freestyle Women |
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 3:58.37 2014-08-23 |
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 3:59.15 2009-07-26 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 4:06.04 2014-03-16 |
OS: 4:06.45 EM: 4:18.97 EJM: 4:21.98/4:29.43 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 81 | Masini Luccetti Chiara | 1993 | FORESTALE | ITA | 50 m | 4:09.00 | |
2 | 186 | Zukowska Paula | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 4:12.62 | |
3 | 8 | Hufnagl Claudia | 1996 | USC GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 4:13.50 | |
4 | 2 | Foos Reva | 1993 | DARMSTADT | GER | 50 m | 4:14.96 | |
5 | 161 | Czerniak Monika | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 4:15.14 | |
6 | 810 | Negri Susanna | 1990 | LIVORNO | ITA | 50 m | 4:15.20 | |
7 | 165 | Karpisz Milena | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 4:16.49 | |
8 | 174 | Piechota Paulina | 1999 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 4:16.57 | |
9 | 440 | Lajunen Laura | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 4:20.05 | |
10 | 31 | Løvberg Marte | 1999 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 4:21.45 | AFR |
11 | 173 | Orczykowska Wioletta | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 4:21.93 | |
12 | 505 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 4:22.25 | |
13 | 693 | Berggren Frida | 1994 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:22.25 | |
14 | 610 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 4:23.20 | |
15 | 197 | Holm Josephine | 1999 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 4:23.79 | |
16 | 139 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 4:25.51 | |
17 | 204 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 4:26.21 | |
18 | 140 | Stenseth Stine Lise | 1994 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 4:26.33 | |
19 | 596 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 4:27.22 | |
20 | 428 | Ekman Christine | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 4:27.42 | |
21 | 36 | Pedersen Malene | 1996 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 4:28.32 | |
22 | 678 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:28.67 | |
23 | 303 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 4:28.77 | |
24 | 291 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:29.12 | |
25 | 113 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 4:29.90 | |
26 | 524 | Hjalmarsson Louise | 1997 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:30.22 | |
27 | 544 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 4:30.76 | |
28 | 663 | Håkansson Rebecca | 1996 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 4:31.18 | |
29 | 617 | Ståhl Moa | 1995 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 4:31.87 | |
30 | 515 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:32.23 | |
31 | 710 | Wiman Clara | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:32.54 | |
32 | 286 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:33.92 | |
33 | 516 | Sjöholm Lina | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:33.96 | |
34 | 282 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:34.27 | |
35 | 793 | Muzito Gloria | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 4:35.65 | |
36 | 600 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 4:35.82 | |
37 | 570 | Thörner Elin | 1998 | SÄFFLE SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:35.93 | |
38 | 232 | Ülger Olivia | 2000 | ESLÖVS SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:36.12 | |
39 | 270 | Palmkvist Johanna | 1999 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 4:36.13 | |
40 | 585 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 4:36.23 | |
41 | 564 | Heimsten Sofia | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 4:37.47 | |
42 | 260 | Hallbäck Ebba | 2000 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 4:37.53 | |
43 | 240 | Kristensson Alfhild | 1999 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 4:37.87 | |
44 | 295 | Södersten Elin | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:39.60 | |
45 | 413 | Mikkelsen Josephine | 2002 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 4:40.93 | |
46 | 601 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 4:41.80 | |
47 | 464 | Franzén Michelle | 1993 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 4:42.10 | |
48 | 529 | Staflund Erica | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:42.64 | |
49 | 399 | Lannhard Frida | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:42.74 | |
50 | 510 | Andersson Augusta | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:43.16 | |
51 | 501 | Hammar Astrid | 2000 | SALTSJÖB | SWE | 50 m | 4:43.34 | |
52 | 724 | Sundström Filippa | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 4:43.88 | |
53 | 545 | Wallén Malin | 1997 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 4:43.96 | |
54 | 535 | Bring Nina | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 4:44.13 | |
55 | 244 | Reinhold Andrea | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 4:44.48 | |
56 | 290 | Lidström Linda | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:44.53 | |
57 | 674 | Dimitriou Sagré Emma | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:45.67 | |
58 | 803 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:47.55 | |
59 | 612 | Grönberg Madeleine | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 4:47.58 | |
60 | 289 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:48.28 | |
61 | 566 | Johansson Klara | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 4:48.56 | |
62 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 4:48.72 | |
63 | 701 | Eklund Malin | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:49.94 | |
64 | 336 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 4:50.29 | |
65 | 115 | Roth Hedda | 2001 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 4:50.42 | |
66 | 577 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 4:51.39 | |
67 | 298 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:51.60 | |
68 | 622 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 4:51.65 | |
69 | 497 | Karlsson Moa | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 4:52.62 | |
70 | 334 | Rosenius Linn | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 4:55.77 | |
71 | 668 | Sandsjö Tone | 2003 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 4:57.14 | |
72 | 502 | Avdic Selma | 2003 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 4:57.44 | |
73 | 279 | Arrhén Andersson Ella | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 4:57.55 | |
74 | 796 | Rantakokko Reetta | 2001 | Aurajoen | FIN | 50 m | 4:57.63 | |
75 | 498 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 4:58.10 | |
76 | 219 | Melin Emelie | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 4:58.40 | |
77 | 709 | Walldén Adelina | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 4:59.14 | |
78 | 228 | Fundberg Linnea | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 5:00.32 | |
79 | 549 | Lönnberg Smilla | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 5:00.62 | |
80 | 569 | Johansson Petra | 1997 | SÄFFLE SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:00.74 | |
81 | 546 | Eklöf Klara | 2002 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 5:00.98 | |
82 | 280 | Bergerstam Sandra | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 5:01.16 | |
83 | 575 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 5:03.20 | |
84 | 281 | Edbom Ebba | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 5:03.41 | |
85 | 373 | Wijk Mellie | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 5:03.43 | |
86 | 340 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 5:05.88 | |
87 | 482 | Lagoguez Mary | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 5:06.87 | |
88 | 237 | Edgren Linnea | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 5:07.98 | |
89 | 552 | Nordström Elsa | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 5:09.20 | |
90 | 685 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:09.22 | |
91 | 716 | Örnhem Clara | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 5:11.68 | |
92 | 337 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 5:19.72 | |
93 | 138 | Rung Victoria | 1992 | Bærum | NOR | 25 m | 4:22.84 | |
94 | 315 | Müllern Alice | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 25 m | 4:41.28 | |
95 | 670 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 25 m | 4:42.84 | |
96 | 626 | Eriksson Astrid | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 25 m | 4:48.41 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 27, 200m Medley Men |
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 |
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:55.18 2009-07-29 |
NR: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
OS: 1:58.40 EM: 2:03.29 EJM: 2:05.06/2:07.54 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 450 | Sjödin Simon | 1986 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:58.10 | |
2 | 103 | Vazaios Andreas | 1994 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 1:58.92 | |
3 | 82 | Turrini Frederico | 1987 | ESERCITO | ITA | 50 m | 1:59.90 | |
4 | 190 | Nevo Gal | 1987 | ISRAEL | ISR | 50 m | 2:00.25 | |
5 | 27 | Stacchiotti Raphaël | 1992 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 50 m | 2:00.28 | |
6 | 3 | Koch Marco | 1990 | DARMSTADT | GER | 50 m | 2:01.89 | |
7 | 17 | Aschengeschvanter Miroslav | 1994 | PITOP | SVK | 50 m | 2:02.50 | |
8 | 167 | Kawecki Radoslaw | 1991 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:03.01 | |
9 | 349 | Persson Erik | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:03.40 | |
10 | 35 | Jakobsson Sindri Thor | 1991 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 2:03.62 | |
11 | 704 | Kanth Linus | 1991 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:04.28 | |
12 | 644 | Ericsson Oskar | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:05.72 | |
13 | 151 | Koptelov Evgeny | 1993 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 2:05.74 | |
14 | 254 | Fredriksson Petter | 1997 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:05.87 | |
15 | 203 | Ovesen Sebastian | 1994 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:05.95 | |
16 | 90 | Lie Markus | 1995 | Bergen | NOR | 50 m | 2:06.09 | |
17 | 23 | Prudnikov Viacheslav | 1993 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 2:06.44 | |
18 | 690 | Törnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:07.10 | |
19 | 432 | Frank Simon | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:07.19 | |
20 | 134 | Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto | 2000 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:07.81 | |
21 | 375 | Andersson Anton | 1993 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.67 | |
22 | 317 | Pettersson Axel | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:08.78 | |
23 | 441 | Lulek William | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.02 | |
24 | 470 | Rydberg Hugo | 1998 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.11 | |
25 | 172 | Morawski Krzysztof | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:09.15 | |
26 | 467 | Lovinge Hampus | 1998 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.44 | |
27 | 199 | M. Jørgensen Jacob | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:09.86 | |
28 | 619 | Wetterborg Rasmus | 1996 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:09.92 | |
29 | 152 | Kostin Oleg | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 2:10.08 | |
30 | 273 | Williamsson Olle | 1998 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.25 | |
31 | 354 | Hassling Emil | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:10.93 | |
32 | 21 | Pone Emils | 1997 | RIDZENE | LAT | 50 m | 2:10.98 | |
33 | 434 | Gérnyi Karl Gustav | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.15 | |
34 | 348 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.31 | |
35 | 650 | Räisänen Daniel | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.37 | |
36 | 463 | Forsgren Marcus | 1996 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:11.54 | |
37 | 74 | Fløgstad Ole-Mikal | 1997 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 2:11.96 | |
38 | 627 | Eriksson Hugo | 1999 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 2:12.40 | |
39 | 541 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.07 | |
40 | 124 | Søfteland Bendik | 1996 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 2:13.46 | |
41 | 116 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 2:13.59 | |
42 | 313 | Lövgren Albin | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.67 | |
43 | 99 | Mowinckel Johan Markus | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 2:13.71 | |
44 | 249 | Torola Miro | 1995 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.77 | |
45 | 311 | Kerman Henry | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.11 | |
46 | 198 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:14.42 | |
47 | 571 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:14.89 | |
48 | 146 | Suominen Wilhelm | 1999 | ÅBO | FIN | 50 m | 2:15.19 | |
49 | 275 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.21 | |
50 | 766 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.51 | |
51 | 763 | Svensson Kalle | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:15.81 | |
52 | 594 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.09 | |
53 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.32 | |
54 | 574 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.43 | |
55 | 519 | Svedberg Filip | 1997 | SKELLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.46 | |
56 | 640 | Al-Khalili Josef | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.67 | |
57 | 296 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:16.76 | |
58 | 133 | Bernstein Jakob | 1995 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:17.12 | |
59 | 407 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.15 | |
60 | 401 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.58 | |
61 | 227 | Brorsson Axel | 1996 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.59 | |
62 | 499 | Trudov Alexander | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.67 | |
63 | 110 | Aspegren Henrik | 1999 | Ullensaker | NOR | 50 m | 2:17.91 | |
64 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.91 | |
65 | 590 | Filinau Alexej | 1998 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.91 | |
66 | 649 | Kruthammar David | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:17.97 | |
67 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.13 | |
68 | 580 | Ny Hampus | 1990 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.64 | |
69 | 517 | Lindström Gustav | 1998 | SKELLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.78 | |
70 | 127 | Wathne Johannes Kahlbom | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 2:19.49 | |
71 | 421 | Petersson Sebastian | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.66 | |
72 | 230 | Lindoff Karl | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.76 | |
73 | 274 | Norén Vosfeldt Petter | 1999 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.79 | |
74 | 316 | Nicklasson Erik | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.85 | |
75 | 70 | Lervik Nils | 1997 | Asker SK | NOR | 50 m | 2:19.92 | |
76 | 366 | Dukic Dennis | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.02 | |
77 | 382 | Grynning Mattias | 1999 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.02 | |
78 | 212 | Albringer Adam | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.13 | |
79 | 779 | Falk Martin | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.35 | |
80 | 719 | Hanstål Oskar | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.85 | |
81 | 692 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.25 | |
82 | 492 | Chen Philip | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.33 | |
83 | 408 | Lindblom William | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.43 | |
84 | 344 | Dahlgren Anton | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.63 | |
85 | 468 | Lovinge Victor | 2000 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.01 | |
86 | 51 | Houen William Emil | 2001 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 2:23.08 | |
87 | 462 | Engström Max | 2001 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.19 | |
88 | 284 | Fröde Elias | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.42 | |
89 | 666 | Steindl Anton | 2000 | HVETLANDA | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.73 | |
90 | 118 | Thorvik Mattias R. | 1998 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 2:23.86 | |
91 | 592 | Jonsson Daniel | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.87 | |
92 | 423 | Åberg Tobias | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.09 | |
93 | 667 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.31 | |
94 | 50 | Munk Julius | 2000 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 2:24.33 | |
95 | 800 | Malmring Jonas | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.53 | |
96 | 664 | Strömberg Johannes | 2002 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 2:25.04 | |
97 | 565 | Hiltonsson Jonathan | 2000 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:25.56 | |
98 | 476 | Bergstrand Victor | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.12 | |
99 | 623 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.46 | |
100 | 251 | Wollersjö David | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.79 | |
101 | 556 | Tufvesson Sebastian | 2000 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.11 | |
102 | 696 | Brewitz Johan | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.42 | |
103 | 790 | Åström Alfred | 1997 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.73 | |
104 | 325 | Hong Anton | 2000 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.91 | |
105 | 761 | Robertsson Oskar | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.94 | |
106 | 683 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:29.16 | |
107 | 615 | Nolén Nicolas | 2000 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:29.37 | |
108 | 285 | Fröde Simon | 2003 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:29.54 | |
109 | 371 | Widerberg Gunnar | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:29.59 | |
110 | 357 | Lindblom Lucas | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:29.89 | |
111 | 488 | Berg Richard | 1998 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.12 | |
112 | 767 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.29 | |
113 | 243 | Phu Alex | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.93 | |
114 | 253 | Aminoff Andreas | 2000 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.60 | |
115 | 484 | Ljunghusen Linus | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.78 | |
116 | 299 | Westberg Pontus | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.81 | |
117 | 764 | Hallberg Lars | 2001 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.14 | |
118 | 460 | Björklund Robin | 2002 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.99 | |
119 | 443 | Martinsson Morgan | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.66 | |
120 | 345 | Dahlgren Hampus | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.89 | |
121 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.11 | |
122 | 745 | Montes Leonardo | 2002 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.02 | |
123 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.83 | |
124 | 576 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:58.73 | |
125 | 593 | Jonsson Jesper | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 25 m | 2:06.90 | |
126 | 377 | Cyrén Petter | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 25 m | 2:17.72 | |
127 | 433 | Frohde Wiggo | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 25 m | 2:21.05 | |
128 | 789 | Vang-Jensen Christoffer | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 2:30.86 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 28, 100m Freestyle Women |
WR: Britta Steffen (1983) 52.07 2009-07-31 |
ER: Britta Steffen (1983) 52.07 2009-07-31 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 52.67 2014-08-20 |
OS: 53.96 EM: 55.68 EJM:57.24/58.38 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 603 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 52.70 | |
2 | 69 | Herasimenia Aliaksandra | 1985 | BELARUS | BLR | 50 m | 53.81 | |
3 | 153 | Lovtcova Natalia | 1988 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 54.15 | |
4 | 148 | Andreeva Viktoriia | 1992 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 54.83 | |
5 | 154 | Nasretdinova Rozaliya | 1997 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 54.92 | |
6 | 261 | Hansson Louise | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 54.94 | |
7 | 25 | Meynen Julie | 1997 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 50 m | 55.36 | |
8 | 96 | Johannessen Cecilie Waage | 1990 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 55.41 | |
9 | 42 | Seppälä Hanna-Maria | 1984 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 55.42 | |
10 | 614 | Marko-Varga Ida | 1985 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 55.56 | |
11 | 68 | Khitraya Yuliya | 1989 | BELARUS | BLR | 50 m | 55.59 | |
12 | 156 | Ustinova Daria S. | 1998 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 55.62 | |
13 | 162 | Dowgiert Anna | 1990 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 55.76 | |
14 | 81 | Masini Luccetti Chiara | 1993 | FORESTALE | ITA | 50 m | 55.78 | |
15 | 104 | Drakou Theodora | 1992 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 55.96 | |
16 | 46 | Jallow Mimosa | 1994 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 56.00 | |
17 | 66 | Casini Juliette | 1997 | PLYMOUTH | BEL | 50 m | 56.05 | |
18 | 613 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 56.15 | |
19 | 181 | Urbanczyk Aleksandra | 1987 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 56.19 | |
20 | 806 | Touretski Sasha | 1994 | WALLISELLE | SUI | 50 m | 56.20 | |
21 | 166 | Kawecka Anna | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 56.21 | |
22 | 409 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 56.32 | |
23 | 410 | Lindborg Nathalie | 1991 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 56.38 | |
24 | 680 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 56.49 | |
25 | 121 | Johannessen Monica Waage | 1990 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 56.70 | |
26 | 2 | Foos Reva | 1993 | DARMSTADT | GER | 50 m | 56.76 | |
27 | 31 | Løvberg Marte | 1999 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 56.83 | |
28 | 641 | Alshammar Therese | 1977 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 56.88 | AFR |
29 | 321 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 57.06 | |
30 | 436 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 57.25 | |
31 | 808 | Stoffel Svenja | 1997 | CHUR | SUI | 50 m | 57.26 | |
32 | 581 | Ramdén Alida | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 57.32 | |
33 | 538 | Gardell Stina | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 57.44 | |
34 | 173 | Orczykowska Wioletta | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 57.45 | |
35 | 143 | Mört Roosa | 1999 | ÅBO | FIN | 50 m | 57.49 | |
36 | 235 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 57.63 | |
37 | 430 | Eriksson Jessica | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 57.67 | |
38 | 610 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 57.69 | |
39 | 322 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 57.71 | |
40 | 105 | Vourna Kristel | 1992 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 57.93 | |
41 | 45 | Pikkarainen Emilia | 1992 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 57.96 | |
42 | 63 | Passon Felicity | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | SEY | 50 m | 58.04 | |
43 | 161 | Czerniak Monika | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 58.09 | |
44 | 140 | Stenseth Stine Lise | 1994 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 58.10 | |
45 | 403 | Dollmayer Wanda | 1996 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 58.32 | |
46 | 197 | Holm Josephine | 1999 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 58.39 | |
47 | 323 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 58.42 | |
48 | 617 | Ståhl Moa | 1995 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 58.52 | |
49 | 204 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 58.77 | |
50 | 771 | Eriksson Lisa | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 58.77 | |
51 | 132 | Knutsen Renate | 1997 | TEAM SØR | NOR | 50 m | 58.81 | |
52 | 772 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 58.93 | |
53 | 303 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 59.04 | |
54 | 446 | Pavlu Lewin Marlene | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 59.13 | |
55 | 520 | Brockmar Nikki | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 59.21 | |
56 | 141 | Øritsland Hedda | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 59.22 | |
57 | 318 | Pettersson Johanna | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 59.34 | |
58 | 663 | Håkansson Rebecca | 1996 | VELLINGE-N | SWE | 50 m | 59.40 | |
59 | 186 | Zukowska Paula | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 59.46 | |
60 | 420 | Olsson Tova | 2001 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 59.52 | |
61 | 588 | Engback Cassandra | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 59.67 | |
62 | 233 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | FALUN | SWE | 50 m | 59.68 | |
63 | 98 | Kristiansen Amalie | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 59.86 | |
64 | 384 | Henell Sofia | 1997 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.07 | |
65 | 342 | Lindström Annie | 1996 | KSLS | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.08 | |
66 | 524 | Hjalmarsson Louise | 1997 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.10 | |
67 | 493 | Christiansen Emilia | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.16 | |
68 | 36 | Pedersen Malene | 1996 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 1:00.20 | |
69 | 362 | Rydgren My | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.20 | |
70 | 794 | Persson Wilma | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.27 | |
71 | 747 | Segerbrand Tiffani | 1999 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.31 | |
72 | 688 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.32 | |
73 | 793 | Muzito Gloria | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.33 | |
74 | 796 | Rantakokko Reetta | 2001 | Aurajoen | FIN | 50 m | 1:00.39 | |
75 | 388 | Magnusson Emma | 1998 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.41 | |
76 | 240 | Kristensson Alfhild | 1999 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.42 | |
77 | 301 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.43 | |
78 | 785 | Pettersson Ida | 1999 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.45 | |
79 | 239 | Heina Christin | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.48 | |
80 | 606 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.56 | |
81 | 53 | Wennecke Mia | 1999 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 1:00.59 | |
82 | 545 | Wallén Malin | 1997 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.64 | |
83 | 165 | Karpisz Milena | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:00.65 | |
84 | 769 | Bergkvist Emma | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.68 | |
85 | 270 | Palmkvist Johanna | 1999 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.80 | |
86 | 315 | Müllern Alice | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.83 | |
87 | 202 | Strunge Nissen Hannah | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 1:00.86 | |
88 | 723 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.91 | |
89 | 630 | Swerlander Elin | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:00.94 | |
90 | 475 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.03 | |
91 | 219 | Melin Emelie | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.09 | |
92 | 404 | Grahovac Anna | 1999 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.09 | |
93 | 363 | Sandwång Ida | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.11 | |
94 | 330 | Gladher Tea | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.12 | |
95 | 282 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.16 | |
96 | 113 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 1:01.32 | |
97 | 277 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.39 | |
98 | 575 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.42 | |
99 | 383 | Gunnarsson Elin | 2002 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.43 | |
100 | 568 | Lövdahl Michelle | 1995 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.43 | |
101 | 566 | Johansson Klara | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.49 | |
102 | 567 | Johansson Malin | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.52 | |
103 | 211 | Åhlström Matilda | 1991 | BOLLNÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.65 | |
104 | 501 | Hammar Astrid | 2000 | SALTSJÖB | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.67 | |
105 | 526 | Lövgren Ida | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.67 | |
106 | 374 | Näslund Louise | 1997 | LIDKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.71 | |
107 | 585 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.79 | |
108 | 268 | Lundblad Alicia | 2001 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.80 | |
109 | 742 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.87 | |
110 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.89 | |
111 | 411 | Lindell Nicola | 2001 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.89 | |
112 | 564 | Heimsten Sofia | 1997 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:01.99 | |
113 | 248 | Tistrand Klara | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.03 | |
114 | 326 | Lewton Josefin | 1997 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.23 | |
115 | 792 | Bergqvist Lina | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.41 | |
116 | 674 | Dimitriou Sagré Emma | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.43 | |
117 | 289 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.47 | |
118 | 532 | Williamsson Liesel | 2000 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.47 | |
119 | 54 | Alamattila Sanni | 1999 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 1:02.48 | |
120 | 228 | Fundberg Linnea | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.49 | |
121 | 521 | Emanuelsson Fransson Vera | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.58 | |
122 | 549 | Lönnberg Smilla | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.60 | |
123 | 629 | Stille Olivia | 2000 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.64 | |
124 | 752 | Andersson Hilda | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.64 | |
125 | 337 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.71 | |
126 | 622 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.76 | |
127 | 498 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.79 | |
128 | 635 | Ossmyr Josefin | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:02.79 | |
129 | 281 | Edbom Ebba | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.05 | |
130 | 750 | Andersson Felicia | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.08 | |
131 | 225 | Öman Tilda | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.11 | |
132 | 535 | Bring Nina | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.12 | |
133 | 279 | Arrhén Andersson Ella | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.18 | |
134 | 715 | Noreblad Natalie | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.30 | |
135 | 115 | Roth Hedda | 2001 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 1:03.37 | |
136 | 539 | Grenholm Elin | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.37 | |
137 | 782 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.39 | |
138 | 788 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.39 | |
139 | 671 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.54 | |
140 | 52 | Balle Karla Louise | 2001 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 1:03.63 | |
141 | 373 | Wijk Mellie | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.86 | |
142 | 358 | Moreau Isabelle | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.89 | |
143 | 626 | Eriksson Astrid | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.92 | |
144 | 768 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.97 | |
145 | 528 | Schimmel Hilja | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:03.98 | |
146 | 244 | Reinhold Andrea | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.00 | |
147 | 280 | Bergerstam Sandra | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.27 | |
148 | 343 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.44 | |
149 | 765 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.56 | |
150 | 536 | Flood Matilda | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.57 | |
151 | 725 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.73 | |
152 | 686 | Peng Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.76 | |
153 | 655 | Sandström Saga | 2000 | UMEÅ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.92 | |
154 | 512 | Larsson Minna | 2002 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.94 | |
155 | 537 | Fährlin Agnes | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:04.96 | |
156 | 577 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.14 | |
157 | 482 | Lagoguez Mary | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.16 | |
158 | 803 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.16 | |
159 | 497 | Karlsson Moa | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.52 | |
160 | 346 | Hvarfvenius Gina | 1997 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.71 | |
161 | 369 | Morin Tilde | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.76 | |
162 | 485 | Melin Elin | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.79 | |
163 | 340 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:05.81 | |
164 | 327 | Lindeby Ellen | 1999 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.08 | |
165 | 350 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.09 | |
166 | 712 | Bodsjö Saga | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.19 | |
167 | 721 | Ingvarsson Miranda | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.43 | |
168 | 773 | Lönnberg Clara | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.60 | |
169 | 534 | Augustsson Julia | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:06.71 | |
170 | 709 | Walldén Adelina | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.19 | |
171 | 523 | Henningsson Sofia | 2004 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.49 | |
172 | 361 | Rundblad Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.73 | |
173 | 783 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.79 | |
174 | 396 | Åkesson Erika | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.89 | |
175 | 477 | Björkman Amanda | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.07 | |
176 | 522 | Forss Trine | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:08.27 | |
177 | 491 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.62 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 29, 50m Freestyle Men |
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 20.91 2009-12-20 |
ER: Frederick Bousqet (1981) 20.94 2009-04-26 |
NR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 21.45 2009-07-31 |
OS: 21.88 EM: 22.67 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 155 | Sedov Evgeny | 1996 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 21.84 | |
2 | 76 | Orsi Marco | 1990 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 21.86 | |
3 | 41 | Liukkonen Ari-Pekka | 1989 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 21.99 | |
4 | 807 | Grechin Andrey | 1987 | GENEVE | RUS | 50 m | 22.01 | |
5 | 109 | Meladinis Odyssefs | 1990 | GREECE | GRE | 50 m | 22.14 | |
6 | 157 | Fesikov Sergei | 1989 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 22.38 | |
7 | 183 | Wypych Filip | 1991 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 22.42 | |
8 | 163 | Holub Jan | 1996 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 22.45 | |
9 | 171 | Majchrzak Kacper | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 22.49 | |
10 | 40 | Sadauskas Mindaugas | 1990 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 50 m | 22.54 | |
11 | 169 | Korzeniowski Pawel | 1985 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 22.54 | |
12 | 30 | Stojkovski Niksja | 1994 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 22.64 | |
13 | 77 | Codia Piero | 1989 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 22.67 | |
14 | 22 | Aizetullov Evgenii | 1990 | KOR 1 SPB | RUS | 50 m | 22.75 | |
15 | 5 | Spitzer Martin | 1985 | USC GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 22.90 | |
16 | 100 | Rødland Marius Solaat | 1997 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 22.92 | |
17 | 94 | Haugen Håkon Wulf | 1996 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 23.08 | |
18 | 150 | Kliukin Aleksandr | 1993 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 23.11 | |
19 | 259 | Eliasson Isak | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 23.15 | |
20 | 189 | Allonen Severi | 1991 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 23.18 | |
21 | 15 | Meyer Nico | 1992 | MANDEVILLE | RSA | 50 m | 23.21 | |
22 | 378 | Ekström Oscar | 1994 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 23.30 | |
23 | 170 | Krupecki Oskar | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 23.42 | |
24 | 90 | Lie Markus | 1995 | Bergen | NOR | 50 m | 23.43 | |
25 | 386 | Linge Alexander | 1992 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 23.43 | |
26 | 416 | Andréasson Robin | 1988 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 23.50 | |
27 | 451 | Stymne Petter | 1983 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 23.54 | |
28 | 16 | Unger Dominik | 1995 | USC GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 23.60 | |
29 | 431 | Flodqvist Pontus | 1988 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 23.61 | |
30 | 797 | Saunonen Nikita | 1997 | Aurajoen | FIN | 50 m | 23.65 | |
31 | 304 | Forndal Daniel | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 23.67 | |
32 | 67 | Zammitt Matthew | 1995 | PLYMOUTH | MLT | 50 m | 23.71 | |
33 | 167 | Kawecki Radoslaw | 1991 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 23.71 | |
34 | 465 | Frost Alexander | 1997 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 23.73 | |
35 | 175 | Polewka Tomasz | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 23.74 | |
36 | 265 | Holmström Jonas | 1992 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 23.81 | |
37 | 442 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 23.86 | |
38 | 571 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 23.88 | |
39 | 608 | Attellesey Ahmad | 1995 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 23.89 | |
40 | 184 | Wysoczynski Mateusz | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 23.96 | |
41 | 722 | Kertes Daniel | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 23.97 | |
42 | 402 | Brännerud Garcia Johan | 1994 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 23.99 | |
43 | 591 | Huth Joel | 1996 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 24.16 | |
44 | 278 | Persson Mika | 1998 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 24.25 | |
45 | 306 | Grimberg Filip | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 24.27 | |
46 | 188 | Markkanen Janne | 1994 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 24.31 | |
47 | 21 | Pone Emils | 1997 | RIDZENE | LAT | 50 m | 24.34 | |
48 | 406 | Hinderup Eric | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 24.34 | |
49 | 584 | Seeliger Björn | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 24.34 | |
50 | 593 | Jonsson Jesper | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 24.39 | |
51 | 755 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 24.41 | |
52 | 637 | Sköld Olle | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 24.43 | |
53 | 625 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 24.45 | |
54 | 116 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 24.46 | |
55 | 352 | Christensson Alfred | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 24.52 | |
56 | 390 | Palmqvist Pontus | 1991 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 24.53 | |
57 | 38 | Boicovs Jevgenijs | 1997 | JELGAVAS | LAT | 50 m | 24.54 | |
58 | 305 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 24.55 | |
59 | 120 | Irgens Michael Gutierrez | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 24.62 | |
60 | 61 | Zebe-Chaka Masai Jahbari | 1979 | PLYMOUTH | JAM | 50 m | 24.64 | |
61 | 124 | Søfteland Bendik | 1996 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 24.64 | |
62 | 93 | Christiansen Ole Aasen | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 24.65 | |
63 | 391 | Törnström Thomas | 1992 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 24.68 | |
64 | 129 | Bjelland Eivind | 1998 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 24.76 | |
65 | 506 | Gausel Elias | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 24.76 | |
66 | 605 | Stridfäldt Marcus | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 24.76 | |
67 | 57 | Pöytäkivi Riku | 1993 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 24.80 | |
68 | 205 | Krøyer Svendsen Marcus | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 24.85 | |
69 | 777 | Danielsson Jacob | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 24.88 | |
70 | 478 | Cedervall Hugo | 1997 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 24.90 | |
71 | 453 | Weidlitz Filip | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 24.91 | |
72 | 487 | Östlund Gustav | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 24.92 | |
73 | 125 | Wigdel Truls | 1999 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 24.94 | |
74 | 200 | Marcus Meng Oliver | 1997 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 25.01 | |
75 | 472 | Myrlander William | 1997 | NÄSSJÖ | SWE | 50 m | 25.05 | |
76 | 394 | Nagy Gergö | 1995 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 25.06 | |
77 | 458 | Björklund Erik | 1998 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 25.08 | |
78 | 393 | Kurilenko David | 1999 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 25.10 | |
79 | 1 | Kristofik Martin | 1998 | PBPO | SVK | 50 m | 25.11 | |
80 | 257 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 25.12 | |
81 | 541 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 25.12 | |
82 | 763 | Svensson Kalle | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 25.12 | |
83 | 698 | Dahlman Gustaf | 1997 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 25.13 | |
84 | 439 | Käll Jönsson Carl | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 25.16 | |
85 | 647 | Hedman Filip | 1998 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 25.22 | |
86 | 676 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 25.22 | |
87 | 117 | Ruud William | 1999 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 25.28 | |
88 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 25.32 | |
89 | 738 | Zetterman Victor | 1995 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 25.39 | |
90 | 227 | Brorsson Axel | 1996 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 25.43 | |
91 | 230 | Lindoff Karl | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 25.44 | |
92 | 370 | Sandgren Robin | 1997 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 25.46 | |
93 | 726 | Finnström Dennis | 1995 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 25.51 | |
94 | 385 | Lindborg Kalle | 1994 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 25.52 | |
95 | 511 | Larsson Isak | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 25.58 | |
96 | 666 | Steindl Anton | 2000 | HVETLANDA | SWE | 50 m | 25.58 | |
97 | 784 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 25.62 | |
98 | 75 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 25.67 | |
99 | 380 | Gannholm-Johansson Oskar | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 25.71 | |
100 | 364 | Svensson Hampus | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 25.75 | |
101 | 215 | Cavka Anes | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 25.80 | |
102 | 662 | Sundén Jakob | 1995 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 25.81 | |
103 | 553 | Peterson Lukas | 1998 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 25.82 | |
104 | 312 | Lärkfeldt Tim | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 25.88 | |
105 | 578 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 25.97 | |
106 | 480 | Ekstrand Julius | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 25.98 | |
107 | 293 | Swanepoel Hugo | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 26.00 | |
108 | 389 | Olsson Daniel | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 26.02 | |
109 | 479 | Dahlén Alexander | 1999 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 26.03 | |
110 | 540 | Kaufmann Alex | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 26.06 | |
111 | 283 | Fridsjö Viktor | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 26.14 | |
112 | 719 | Hanstål Oskar | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 26.15 | |
113 | 760 | Larsson Steven Angelo | 1998 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 26.18 | |
114 | 602 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 26.19 | |
115 | 395 | Svensson Garri | 2000 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 26.20 | |
116 | 250 | Triantafillou Alexander | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 26.25 | |
117 | 366 | Dukic Dennis | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 26.25 | |
118 | 587 | Ydenius Axel | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 26.33 | |
119 | 562 | Halilovic Dennie | 2002 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 26.34 | |
120 | 800 | Malmring Jonas | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 26.34 | |
121 | 628 | Iwarsson Oskar | 2000 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 26.40 | |
122 | 332 | Kromnow Elias | 1999 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 26.55 | |
123 | 353 | Dellhede Christoffer | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 26.58 | |
124 | 256 | Rogmark Martin | 1996 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 26.61 | |
125 | 559 | Christiansen Jens | 2001 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 26.64 | |
126 | 766 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 26.69 | |
127 | 415 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | SWE | 50 m | 26.76 | |
128 | 468 | Lovinge Victor | 2000 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 27.01 | |
129 | 462 | Engström Max | 2001 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 27.02 | |
130 | 48 | Hansen Mads Ejdrup | 1999 | HELSINGØR | DEN | 50 m | 27.04 | |
131 | 251 | Wollersjö David | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 27.14 | |
132 | 308 | Holmquist Marcus | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 27.22 | |
133 | 325 | Hong Anton | 2000 | KALMAR SS | SWE | 50 m | 27.29 | |
134 | 243 | Phu Alex | 2000 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 27.65 | |
135 | 658 | Carlsson Jonatan | 2001 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 27.67 | |
136 | 673 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 27.76 | |
137 | 754 | Assor Alexander | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 27.77 | |
138 | 253 | Aminoff Andreas | 2000 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 27.81 | |
139 | 764 | Hallberg Lars | 2001 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 28.23 | |
140 | 758 | Hansson Gabriel | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 28.36 | |
141 | 542 | Stolt Christoffer | 1987 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 25 m | 23.72 | |
142 | 470 | Rydberg Hugo | 1998 | NKK | SWE | 25 m | 23.89 | |
143 | 518 | Lindström Herman | 1996 | SKELLEFTEÅ | SWE | 25 m | 24.05 | |
144 | 459 | Björklund Johan | 1999 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 25 m | 25.98 | |
145 | 586 | Wernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 26.21 | |
146 | 781 | Hysing Elias | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 26.26 | |
147 | 789 | Vang-Jensen Christoffer | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 27.95 | |
148 | 576 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 30.30 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 30, 100m Breaststroke Women |
WR: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
NR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.68 2013-04-27 |
OS: 1:07.24 EM: 1:09.14 EJM: 1:11.56/1:12.97 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 60 | Meilutyte Ruta | 1997 | PLYMOUTH | LTU | 50 m | 1:04.35 | |
2 | 804 | Gunes Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | TURKEY | TUR | 50 m | 1:06.68 | |
3 | 62 | Nijhuis Moniek | 1988 | PLYMOUTH | NED | 50 m | 1:07.18 | |
4 | 44 | Laukkanen Jenna | 1995 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 1:07.58 | |
5 | 79 | Scarcella Ilaria | 1993 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 1:07.62 | |
6 | 262 | Hansson Sophie | 1998 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:07.77 | |
7 | 149 | Ivaneeva Natalia | 1990 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 1:08.05 | |
8 | 179 | Sztandera Dominika | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 1:09.38 | |
9 | 7 | Nothdurfter Christina | 1995 | USC GRAZ | AUT | 50 m | 1:09.50 | |
10 | 589 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:09.52 | |
11 | 92 | Braathen Ariel | 1999 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 1:10.24 | |
12 | 379 | Ekström Vilma | 1994 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.44 | |
13 | 697 | Brunzell Hannah | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.66 | |
14 | 538 | Gardell Stina | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:10.79 | |
15 | 122 | Naustvik Ingalill Urrang | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 1:10.84 | |
16 | 72 | Mikkelborg Silje Poll | 1998 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 1:10.90 | |
17 | 246 | Rutqvist Amanda | 1991 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:11.29 | |
18 | 812 | Hulkko Ida | 1998 | MiUS | FIN | 50 m | 1:11.87 | |
19 | 55 | Koski Moona | 1999 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 1:11.95 | |
20 | 322 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.21 | |
21 | 694 | Berggren Lina | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.32 | |
22 | 471 | Wallberg Sara | 1999 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:12.85 | |
23 | 59 | Best Savanna | 2000 | PLYMOUTH | GER | 50 m | 1:12.93 | |
24 | 474 | Berglund Olivia | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.07 | |
25 | 620 | Wingren Lina | 1996 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.50 | |
26 | 449 | Salih Milana | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.84 | |
27 | 490 | Lindberg Stina | 2000 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 1:13.88 | |
28 | 795 | Sandgren Ulrica | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.04 | |
29 | 445 | Nilsson Alexandra | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.07 | |
30 | 455 | Virgin Hannah | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.18 | |
31 | 234 | Persson Amanda | 1996 | FILIPSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.23 | |
32 | 604 | Speiner Caroline | 1994 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.28 | |
33 | 337 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.34 | |
34 | 503 | Berg Lina | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.52 | |
35 | 266 | Horvath Daniella | 2001 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.60 | |
36 | 123 | Nygaard Marte | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 1:14.72 | |
37 | 734 | Månsson Julia | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.84 | |
38 | 365 | Cederholm Hanna | 1997 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:14.87 | |
39 | 263 | Holm Johanna | 1996 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.21 | |
40 | 245 | Reinhold Viktoria | 1996 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.31 | |
41 | 543 | Strömstedt Fanny | 1996 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.48 | |
42 | 638 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.51 | |
43 | 302 | Atzmannstorfer Nilla | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.58 | |
44 | 617 | Ståhl Moa | 1995 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.60 | |
45 | 330 | Gladher Tea | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.66 | |
46 | 137 | Petersen Stine Omdahl | 1999 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 1:15.73 | |
47 | 746 | Norén Sophia | 1998 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:15.80 | |
48 | 272 | Rasmusson Nelly | 2001 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.03 | |
49 | 494 | Huynh Felicia | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.05 | |
50 | 381 | Gidlöf Emelie | 1997 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.18 | |
51 | 400 | Wallin Sarah | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.34 | |
52 | 310 | Johansson Wilma | 2001 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.43 | |
53 | 452 | Vartiainen Alexandra | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.64 | |
54 | 466 | Lindroth Ella | 2001 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.75 | |
55 | 397 | Fredriksson Maja | 1999 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.80 | |
56 | 668 | Sandsjö Tone | 2003 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:16.81 | |
57 | 392 | Axelsson-Wiesel Edith | 2002 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.02 | |
58 | 557 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.08 | |
59 | 642 | Bergh Mikaela | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.17 | |
60 | 706 | Persson Andréa | 1999 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.17 | |
61 | 701 | Eklund Malin | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.20 | |
62 | 58 | de Lange Caroux | 1999 | PLYMOUTH | RSA | 50 m | 1:17.34 | |
63 | 496 | Jönsson Victoria | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.37 | |
64 | 572 | Christensen Weistrand Erica | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.54 | |
65 | 537 | Fährlin Agnes | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:17.60 | |
66 | 95 | Helland Henriette Kronstad | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 1:17.82 | |
67 | 495 | Jönsson Micaela | 2001 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 1:18.13 | |
68 | 194 | Findahl Andersen Laura | 2001 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 1:18.23 | |
69 | 607 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 1:18.56 | |
70 | 735 | Nederman Ida | 2000 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 1:18.68 | |
71 | 307 | Hansson Emma | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 1:18.85 | |
72 | 716 | Örnhem Clara | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:18.93 | |
73 | 398 | Holmström Moa | 2001 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.08 | |
74 | 97 | Kleppestrand Ragnhild | 1999 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 1:19.15 | |
75 | 218 | Maltesson Lina | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.20 | |
76 | 774 | Nyström Adina | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.31 | |
77 | 351 | Brinkhagen Julia | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.34 | |
78 | 630 | Swerlander Elin | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.36 | |
79 | 656 | Almqvist Cornelia | 2002 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.39 | |
80 | 483 | Le Jenny | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.44 | |
81 | 672 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.56 | |
82 | 709 | Walldén Adelina | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.56 | |
83 | 762 | Sanftleben Gabriella | 1999 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.71 | |
84 | 244 | Reinhold Andrea | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:19.85 | |
85 | 534 | Augustsson Julia | 2000 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:20.16 | |
86 | 489 | Herlin Mathilda | 2001 | SK RAN | SWE | 50 m | 1:20.19 | |
87 | 561 | Flodfält Vilma | 1999 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 1:20.64 | |
88 | 528 | Schimmel Hilja | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:20.78 | |
89 | 350 | Westholm Sara | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 1:20.85 | |
90 | 237 | Edgren Linnea | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:21.02 | |
91 | 369 | Morin Tilde | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:21.75 | |
92 | 437 | Jomaa Nora | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 1:21.76 | |
93 | 753 | Aronsson Fanny | 2000 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 1:21.82 | |
94 | 481 | Jendbro Sara | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:21.86 | |
95 | 333 | Rosenius Ida | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:22.10 | |
96 | 721 | Ingvarsson Miranda | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 1:22.15 | |
97 | 657 | Berggren Ronja | 2003 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:22.31 | |
98 | 585 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 1:22.33 | |
99 | 796 | Rantakokko Reetta | 2001 | Aurajoen | FIN | 50 m | 1:22.37 | |
100 | 214 | Berntsson Michelle | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:22.54 | |
101 | 539 | Grenholm Elin | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:22.60 | |
102 | 782 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 1:22.61 | |
103 | 530 | Suchomel Linn | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:22.64 | |
104 | 799 | Herlin Linn | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 1:23.12 | |
105 | 236 | Dahlström Olivia | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 1:23.33 | |
106 | 523 | Henningsson Sofia | 2004 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:23.36 | |
107 | 279 | Arrhén Andersson Ella | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:23.71 | |
108 | 626 | Eriksson Astrid | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 1:23.73 | |
109 | 276 | Wikström Tove | 2001 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 1:23.82 | |
110 | 281 | Edbom Ebba | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 1:23.90 | |
111 | 702 | Holmberg Julia | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 1:24.70 | |
112 | 744 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 1:24.79 | |
113 | 773 | Lönnberg Clara | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 1:24.86 | |
114 | 475 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 1:25.30 | |
115 | 329 | Gladher Disa | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 1:25.74 | |
116 | 686 | Peng Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 1:25.84 | |
117 | 533 | Öberg Elise | 2002 | SOLLEFTEÅ | SWE | 50 m | 1:26.05 | |
118 | 717 | Liljeblad Lovisa | 2002 | ÅKERSBERGA | SWE | 50 m | 1:34.34 | |
119 | 346 | Hvarfvenius Gina | 1997 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 25 m | 1:21.14 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 31, 50m Breaststroke Men |
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 26.42 2015-08-04 |
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 26.42 2015-08-04 |
NR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30 |
EM: 27.95 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 9 | van der Burgh Cameron | 1988 | PRETORIA | RSA | 50 m | 26.62 | |
2 | 39 | Titenis Giedrius | 1989 | LITHUANIA | LTU | 50 m | 27.20 | |
3 | 14 | Crespo Edgar | 1989 | LS 2000 | PAN | 50 m | 27.50 | |
4 | 3 | Koch Marco | 1990 | DARMSTADT | GER | 50 m | 27.74 | |
5 | 811 | Schweizer Martin | 1988 | WALLISELLE | SUI | 50 m | 27.77 | |
6 | 18 | Obrovac Nikola | 1998 | ZAGREB | CRO | 50 m | 27.80 | |
7 | 558 | Skagius Johannes | 1995 | SUNDSVALL | SWE | 50 m | 27.80 | |
8 | 24 | Carnol Laurent | 1989 | LUXEMBUORG | LUX | 50 m | 27.94 | |
9 | 144 | Oksa Ossi | 1988 | ÅBO | FIN | 50 m | 28.18 | |
10 | 164 | Holub Maciej | 1995 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 28.18 | |
11 | 178 | Stolarski Marcin | 1996 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 28.22 | |
12 | 183 | Wypych Filip | 1991 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 28.33 | |
13 | 41 | Liukkonen Ari-Pekka | 1989 | FINLAND | FIN | 50 m | 28.35 | |
14 | 37 | Komars Deniss | 1997 | JELGAVAS | LAT | 50 m | 28.37 | |
15 | 17 | Aschengeschvanter Miroslav | 1994 | PITOP | SVK | 50 m | 28.50 | |
16 | 209 | Ohtonen Lassi | 1992 | Cetus | FIN | 50 m | 28.51 | |
17 | 176 | Roguski Bartlomiej | 1993 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 28.53 | |
18 | 88 | Giorgetti Edoardo | 1989 | ANIENE | ITA | 50 m | 28.62 | |
19 | 731 | Lindblom Robert | 1995 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 28.79 | |
20 | 13 | Tsui Ronald | 1992 | HONG KONG | HKG | 50 m | 28.80 | |
21 | 29 | Bråthen Jørgen Scheie | 1995 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 28.83 | |
22 | 759 | Koch Gulliver | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 28.99 | |
23 | 551 | Morgan Alexander | 1996 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 29.02 | |
24 | 20 | Bobrovs Daniils | 1997 | RIDZENE | LAT | 50 m | 29.15 | |
25 | 349 | Persson Erik | 1994 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 29.16 | |
26 | 618 | Svensson Marcus | 1992 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 29.17 | |
27 | 160 | Arentewicz Jacek | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 29.28 | |
28 | 116 | Bøen Sigurd Holten | 1997 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 29.41 | |
29 | 448 | Ridell Patric | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 29.46 | |
30 | 372 | Widerberg Teodor | 1998 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 29.52 | |
31 | 677 | Fürst Andreas | 1990 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 29.60 | |
32 | 135 | Steinland Mads Henry | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 29.64 | |
33 | 722 | Kertes Daniel | 1999 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 29.65 | |
34 | 187 | Vuorela Teemu | 1994 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 29.69 | |
35 | 189 | Allonen Severi | 1991 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | FIN | 50 m | 29.74 | |
36 | 632 | Andersson Christoffer | 1994 | TYRESÖ SS | SWE | 50 m | 29.81 | |
37 | 278 | Persson Mika | 1998 | HÖGANÄS SS | SWE | 50 m | 30.29 | |
38 | 223 | Reinholdsson William | 1997 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 30.36 | |
39 | 650 | Räisänen Daniel | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 30.47 | |
40 | 134 | Hvas Tomoe Zenimoto | 2000 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 30.48 | |
41 | 463 | Forsgren Marcus | 1996 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 30.48 | |
42 | 426 | Dahlgren Johan | 1986 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 30.54 | |
43 | 480 | Ekstrand Julius | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 30.70 | |
44 | 376 | Andersson Tom | 1998 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 30.75 | |
45 | 699 | Dijkhuizen Gijs | 2000 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 30.79 | |
46 | 580 | Ny Hampus | 1990 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 30.80 | |
47 | 354 | Hassling Emil | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 30.85 | |
48 | 377 | Cyrén Petter | 1996 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 30.89 | |
49 | 229 | Kadic Eldin | 1999 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 30.92 | |
50 | 574 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 30.92 | |
51 | 93 | Christiansen Ole Aasen | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 30.93 | |
52 | 625 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 31.41 | |
53 | 271 | Persson Gustav | 2000 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 31.47 | |
54 | 718 | Nilsson Oskar | 1995 | ÅKERSBERGA | SWE | 50 m | 31.47 | |
55 | 216 | Hammarlund Emil | 1995 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 31.49 | |
56 | 675 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 31.49 | |
57 | 256 | Rogmark Martin | 1996 | SK HAJEN | SWE | 50 m | 31.52 | |
58 | 662 | Sundén Jakob | 1995 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 31.53 | |
59 | 649 | Kruthammar David | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 31.59 | |
60 | 472 | Myrlander William | 1997 | NÄSSJÖ | SWE | 50 m | 31.62 | |
61 | 757 | Fageeh Navid | 1997 | UDDEVALLA | SWE | 50 m | 31.66 | |
62 | 740 | Eliasson Edward | 1997 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 31.68 | |
63 | 473 | Andersson Jonas | 1996 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 31.77 | |
64 | 293 | Swanepoel Hugo | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 31.78 | |
65 | 387 | Linnér Simon | 1999 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 31.78 | |
66 | 594 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 31.85 | |
67 | 492 | Chen Philip | 2000 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 32.03 | |
68 | 99 | Mowinckel Johan Markus | 1995 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 32.11 | |
69 | 210 | Hyvönen Elias | 2000 | ALINGSÅS | SWE | 50 m | 32.11 | |
70 | 220 | Olsson Elliot | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 32.14 | |
71 | 602 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 32.15 | |
72 | 371 | Widerberg Gunnar | 2000 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 32.21 | |
73 | 360 | Petersson Tim | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 32.26 | |
74 | 316 | Nicklasson Erik | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 32.30 | |
75 | 666 | Steindl Anton | 2000 | HVETLANDA | SWE | 50 m | 32.35 | |
76 | 344 | Dahlgren Anton | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 32.45 | |
77 | 332 | Kromnow Elias | 1999 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 32.56 | |
78 | 274 | Norén Vosfeldt Petter | 1999 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 32.70 | |
79 | 700 | Eklund Jesper | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 32.89 | |
80 | 692 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 33.07 | |
81 | 393 | Kurilenko David | 1999 | LJUNGBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 33.26 | |
82 | 565 | Hiltonsson Jonathan | 2000 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 33.34 | |
83 | 661 | Olausson Zacharias | 2000 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 33.64 | |
84 | 415 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | SWE | 50 m | 33.78 | |
85 | 624 | Annergren Fredrik | 2001 | TUREBERG | SWE | 50 m | 33.88 | |
86 | 213 | Arvidsson Jonathan | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 33.97 | |
87 | 461 | Engström Elias | 2001 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 34.21 | |
88 | 1 | Kristofik Martin | 1998 | PBPO | SVK | 50 m | 34.23 | |
89 | 484 | Ljunghusen Linus | 2000 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 34.24 | |
90 | 238 | Feng Max | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 34.71 | |
91 | 659 | Josefson Erik | 2000 | VARBERG | SWE | 50 m | 34.89 | |
92 | 345 | Dahlgren Hampus | 2001 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 34.97 | |
93 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 35.23 | |
94 | 357 | Lindblom Lucas | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 35.47 | |
95 | 443 | Martinsson Morgan | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 36.38 | |
96 | 679 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 38.04 | |
97 | 560 | Emmanouilidis Georg | 2000 | SK SYDSIM | SWE | 50 m | 39.03 | |
98 | 683 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 25 m | 31.70 | |
99 | 355 | Hoff Oskar | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 25 m | 32.34 | |
100 | 578 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 32.94 | |
101 | 586 | Wernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 33.04 | |
102 | 781 | Hysing Elias | 2000 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 33.52 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 32, 200m Butterfly Women |
WR: Liu Zige (1989) 2:01.81 2009-10-21 |
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:04.27 2009-07-29 |
NR: Martina Granström (1991) 2:07.83 2012-07-31 |
OS: 2:07.64 EM: 2:15.10 EJM: 2:18.34/2:21.74 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 180 | Tchorz Alicja | 1992 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 2:12.80 | |
2 | 810 | Negri Susanna | 1990 | LIVORNO | ITA | 50 m | 2:13.10 | |
3 | 614 | Marko-Varga Ida | 1985 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:13.57 | |
4 | 136 | Løvberg Emelie Nyenget | 1995 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:17.54 | |
5 | 693 | Berggren Frida | 1994 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 2:18.40 | |
6 | 469 | Podéus Elin | 1997 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:19.43 | |
7 | 33 | Remøy Augusta Lenea | 1999 | Lambertset | NOR | 50 m | 2:19.51 | |
8 | 159 | Chimrova Svetlana | 1996 | RUSSIA | RUS | 50 m | 2:19.91 | |
9 | 723 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 2:20.41 | |
10 | 138 | Rung Victoria | 1992 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 2:21.22 | |
11 | 493 | Christiansen Emilia | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.36 | |
12 | 654 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.58 | |
13 | 241 | Kristensson Inez | 1997 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 2:21.63 | |
14 | 770 | Eriksson Anna | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | SWE | 50 m | 2:22.88 | |
15 | 286 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:23.05 | |
16 | 196 | Gaard Regitze | 2001 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 2:23.72 | |
17 | 596 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.33 | |
18 | 510 | Andersson Augusta | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:24.80 | |
19 | 569 | Johansson Petra | 1997 | SÄFFLE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:25.16 | |
20 | 464 | Franzén Michelle | 1993 | NKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:25.29 | |
21 | 595 | Jörlund Hanna | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.02 | |
22 | 607 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:26.13 | |
23 | 776 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.42 | |
24 | 319 | Stillman Ebba | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 2:27.43 | |
25 | 336 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 2:28.67 | |
26 | 515 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:30.73 | |
27 | 456 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.11 | |
28 | 417 | Gradinarska Kamelia | 2001 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 2:31.89 | |
29 | 527 | Rosebrink Tuva | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.13 | |
30 | 803 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:32.67 | |
31 | 536 | Flood Matilda | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.21 | |
32 | 555 | Selander Siri | 1999 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:33.67 | |
33 | 112 | Skjæveland Elise | 1997 | Ullensaker | NOR | 50 m | 2:33.83 | |
34 | 687 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:35.84 | |
35 | 612 | Grönberg Madeleine | 1999 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 2:36.64 | |
36 | 579 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 2:37.25 | |
37 | 741 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 2:37.37 | |
38 | 728 | Johansson Cornelia | 2003 | ÖSA | SWE | 50 m | 2:37.99 | |
39 | 289 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:38.13 | |
40 | 622 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | SWE | 50 m | 2:38.24 | |
41 | 526 | Lövgren Ida | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.53 | |
42 | 552 | Nordström Elsa | 2001 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:39.55 | |
43 | 351 | Brinkhagen Julia | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.40 | |
44 | 334 | Rosenius Linn | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 2:40.55 | |
45 | 546 | Eklöf Klara | 2002 | SKK | SWE | 50 m | 2:41.42 | |
46 | 530 | Suchomel Linn | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:42.73 | |
47 | 681 | Melin Romstad Hanne | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:44.34 | |
48 | 373 | Wijk Mellie | 2002 | SK LAXEN | SWE | 50 m | 2:45.64 | |
49 | 748 | Zaalouk Hannah | 2001 | SS04 | SWE | 50 m | 2:46.78 | |
50 | 783 | Lindén Alexandra | 2001 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 2:48.07 | |
51 | 502 | Avdic Selma | 2003 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 2:49.70 | |
52 | 670 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 2:51.22 | |
53 | 297 | Tsirona Dimitra | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 2:52.90 | |
54 | 268 | Lundblad Alicia | 2001 | HS | SWE | 25 m | 2:25.24 | AFR |
55 | 302 | Atzmannstorfer Nilla | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 25 m | 2:27.89 | |
56 | 706 | Persson Andréa | 1999 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 25 m | 2:28.85 | |
57 | 703 | Jernstedt Edith | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 25 m | 2:31.01 | |
58 | 577 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 25 m | 2:34.89 | |
59 | 725 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | SWE | 25 m | 2:38.69 | |
60 | 712 | Bodsjö Saga | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | SWE | 25 m | 2:41.84 | |
61 | 788 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | SWE | 25 m | 2:46.49 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 33, 800m Freestyle Men |
WR: Lin Zhang (1987) 7:32.12 2009-07-29 |
ER: Gregorio Paltrinieri (1994) 7:40.81 2015-08-05 |
NR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 8:02.78 1988-03-22 |
EM: 8:05.53 EJM: 8:14.48/8:24.75 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 73 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 7:45.66 | |
2 | 185 | Zaborowski Filip | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 7:55.65 | |
3 | 309 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 8:03.98 | |
4 | 791 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 8:06.11 | |
5 | 222 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 8:06.67 | |
6 | 125 | Wigdel Truls | 1999 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 8:10.55 | |
7 | 56 | Piiroinen Eetu | 1995 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 8:10.96 | |
8 | 126 | Gidskehaug Erik Årsland | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 8:11.67 | |
9 | 129 | Bjelland Eivind | 1998 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 8:15.46 | |
10 | 418 | Jedel Christopher | 1995 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 8:18.22 | |
11 | 695 | Björkholm Filip | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 8:24.04 | |
12 | 198 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 8:25.30 | |
13 | 168 | Klich Kacper | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 8:25.85 | |
14 | 128 | Samuelsen Tim | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 8:25.94 | |
15 | 269 | Nordstrand Oskar | 1991 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 8:27.66 | |
16 | 707 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 8:28.44 | |
17 | 130 | Olender Karol | 1996 | GDANSK | POL | 50 m | 8:32.36 | |
18 | 504 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 8:32.38 | |
19 | 407 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 8:34.93 | |
20 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 8:40.15 | |
21 | 201 | Midtbøll Mads | 1998 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 8:41.11 | |
22 | 312 | Lärkfeldt Tim | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 8:42.31 | |
23 | 347 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 8:44.68 | |
24 | 434 | Gérnyi Karl Gustav | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 8:45.36 | |
25 | 283 | Fridsjö Viktor | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 8:46.45 | |
26 | 419 | Leander Tor | 1999 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 8:48.85 | |
27 | 676 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 8:49.90 | |
28 | 275 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 8:50.62 | |
29 | 314 | Malm Markus | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 8:52.92 | |
30 | 778 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 8:53.18 | |
31 | 221 | Olsson Melker | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 8:53.59 | |
32 | 401 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 8:54.84 | |
33 | 75 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 8:55.04 | |
34 | 224 | Westerlund Holappa William | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 8:56.13 | |
35 | 127 | Wathne Johannes Kahlbom | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 8:57.49 | |
36 | 408 | Lindblom William | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 8:58.31 | |
37 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 8:58.53 | |
38 | 667 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 8:59.23 | |
39 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 9:01.89 | |
40 | 288 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:02.63 | |
41 | 509 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 9:04.15 | |
42 | 651 | Sandberg Anton | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 9:04.48 | |
43 | 308 | Holmquist Marcus | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 9:05.55 | |
44 | 486 | Olsson Jesper | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 9:06.48 | |
45 | 300 | Östrand Emil | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:10.04 | |
46 | 720 | Hellzén Petter | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 9:10.05 | |
47 | 320 | Svan Viktor | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 9:10.06 | |
48 | 119 | Anfinset Sigurd | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 9:10.28 | |
49 | 689 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:10.30 | |
50 | 459 | Björklund Johan | 1999 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 9:10.87 | |
51 | 499 | Trudov Alexander | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 9:11.82 | |
52 | 583 | Rantanen Rasmus | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 9:20.24 | |
53 | 767 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 9:23.52 | |
54 | 514 | Persson Alfred | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:28.36 | |
55 | 643 | Coleman Daniel | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 9:34.94 | |
56 | 328 | Nylén Alexander | 2000 | KARLSKO SF | SWE | 50 m | 9:37.59 | |
57 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 9:44.98 | |
58 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 10:18.78 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 33, 800m Freestyle Men |
WR: Lin Zhang (1987) 7:32.12 2009-07-29 |
ER: Gregorio Paltrinieri (1994) 7:40.81 2015-08-05 |
NR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 8:02.78 1988-03-22 |
EM: 8:05.53 EJM: 8:14.48/8:24.75 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 73 | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 7:45.66 | |
2 | 185 | Zaborowski Filip | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 7:55.65 | |
3 | 309 | Johansson Victor | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 8:03.98 | |
4 | 791 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 8:06.11 | |
5 | 222 | Paulsson Adam | 1995 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 8:06.67 | |
6 | 125 | Wigdel Truls | 1999 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 8:10.55 | |
7 | 56 | Piiroinen Eetu | 1995 | HELSINGFOR | FIN | 50 m | 8:10.96 | |
8 | 126 | Gidskehaug Erik Årsland | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 8:11.67 | |
9 | 129 | Bjelland Eivind | 1998 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 8:15.46 | |
10 | 418 | Jedel Christopher | 1995 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 8:18.22 | |
11 | 695 | Björkholm Filip | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 8:24.04 | |
12 | 198 | Holm Viktor | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 8:25.30 | |
13 | 168 | Klich Kacper | 1994 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 8:25.85 | |
14 | 128 | Samuelsen Tim | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 8:25.94 | |
15 | 269 | Nordstrand Oskar | 1991 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 8:27.66 | |
16 | 707 | Steiner Lukas | 1998 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 8:28.44 | |
17 | 130 | Olender Karol | 1996 | GDANSK | POL | 50 m | 8:32.36 | |
18 | 504 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 8:32.38 | |
19 | 407 | Kindberg Marcus | 1993 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 8:34.93 | |
20 | 287 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 8:40.15 | |
21 | 201 | Midtbøll Mads | 1998 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 8:41.11 | |
22 | 312 | Lärkfeldt Tim | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 8:42.31 | |
23 | 347 | Johansson Anton | 1996 | KUNGSBACKA | SWE | 50 m | 8:44.68 | |
24 | 434 | Gérnyi Karl Gustav | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 8:45.36 | |
25 | 283 | Fridsjö Viktor | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 8:46.45 | |
26 | 419 | Leander Tor | 1999 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 8:48.85 | |
27 | 676 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 8:49.90 | |
28 | 275 | Westerlind Joel | 1996 | HÄRNÖSAND | SWE | 50 m | 8:50.62 | |
29 | 314 | Malm Markus | 1997 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 8:52.92 | |
30 | 778 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | SPIF SF | SWE | 50 m | 8:53.18 | |
31 | 221 | Olsson Melker | 2000 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 8:53.59 | |
32 | 401 | Andersson Anton | 1997 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 8:54.84 | |
33 | 75 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | NOR | 50 m | 8:55.04 | |
34 | 224 | Westerlund Holappa William | 1999 | ELFSBORG | SWE | 50 m | 8:56.13 | |
35 | 127 | Wathne Johannes Kahlbom | 1997 | Madla SK | NOR | 50 m | 8:57.49 | |
36 | 408 | Lindblom William | 1998 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 8:58.31 | |
37 | 341 | Rydahl Johan | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 8:58.53 | |
38 | 667 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 8:59.23 | |
39 | 226 | Brand William | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | SWE | 50 m | 9:01.89 | |
40 | 288 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:02.63 | |
41 | 509 | Sköld Johannes | 1996 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 9:04.15 | |
42 | 651 | Sandberg Anton | 1999 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 9:04.48 | |
43 | 308 | Holmquist Marcus | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 9:05.55 | |
44 | 486 | Olsson Jesper | 1998 | POSEIDON | SWE | 50 m | 9:06.48 | |
45 | 300 | Östrand Emil | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:10.04 | |
46 | 720 | Hellzén Petter | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 9:10.05 | |
47 | 320 | Svan Viktor | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 9:10.06 | |
48 | 119 | Anfinset Sigurd | 1998 | Bergens SC | NOR | 50 m | 9:10.28 | |
49 | 689 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:10.30 | |
50 | 459 | Björklund Johan | 1999 | NJURUNDA | SWE | 50 m | 9:10.87 | |
51 | 499 | Trudov Alexander | 1999 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 9:11.82 | |
52 | 583 | Rantanen Rasmus | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 9:20.24 | |
53 | 767 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 9:23.52 | |
54 | 514 | Persson Alfred | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:28.36 | |
55 | 643 | Coleman Daniel | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | SWE | 50 m | 9:34.94 | |
56 | 328 | Nylén Alexander | 2000 | KARLSKO SF | SWE | 50 m | 9:37.59 | |
57 | 335 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 9:44.98 | |
58 | 339 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 10:18.78 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 34, 800m Freestyle Women |
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 8:06.68 2016-01-17 |
ER: Rebecca Adlington (1989) 8:14.10 2008-08-16 |
NR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:39.06 2008-08-14 |
OS: 8:27.17 EM: 8:55.25 EJM: 9:02.45/9:21.08 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 81 | Masini Luccetti Chiara | 1993 | FORESTALE | ITA | 50 m | 8:44.00 | |
2 | 165 | Karpisz Milena | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 8:45.57 | |
3 | 174 | Piechota Paulina | 1999 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 8:46.22 | |
4 | 80 | Panziera Margherita | 1995 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 8:48.63 | |
5 | 440 | Lajunen Laura | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 8:53.88 | |
6 | 428 | Ekman Christine | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 8:58.79 | |
7 | 64 | Danieli Yael | 1997 | PLYMOUTH | ISR | 50 m | 9:02.50 | |
8 | 610 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 9:02.85 | |
9 | 303 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 9:03.23 | |
10 | 505 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 9:03.83 | |
11 | 139 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 9:04.56 | |
12 | 282 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:09.44 | |
13 | 131 | Wójtowicz Gabriela | 1995 | GDANSK | POL | 50 m | 9:10.38 | |
14 | 113 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 9:12.81 | |
15 | 291 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:13.48 | |
16 | 286 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:13.56 | |
17 | 544 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 9:15.41 | |
18 | 515 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:15.44 | |
19 | 516 | Sjöholm Lina | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:19.39 | |
20 | 600 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 9:20.33 | |
21 | 678 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:20.63 | |
22 | 596 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 9:22.38 | |
23 | 710 | Wiman Clara | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 9:24.32 | |
24 | 232 | Ülger Olivia | 2000 | ESLÖVS SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:24.61 | |
25 | 585 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 9:24.89 | |
26 | 724 | Sundström Filippa | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 9:25.51 | |
27 | 204 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 9:26.13 | |
28 | 206 | Sylvest Sara | 2000 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 9:27.59 | |
29 | 260 | Hallbäck Ebba | 2000 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 9:28.48 | |
30 | 524 | Hjalmarsson Louise | 1997 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:29.49 | |
31 | 570 | Thörner Elin | 1998 | SÄFFLE SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:29.73 | |
32 | 413 | Mikkelsen Josephine | 2002 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 9:30.57 | |
33 | 422 | Swegmark Ida | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 9:30.57 | |
34 | 427 | Ehn Rebecka | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 9:34.10 | |
35 | 425 | Brolund Vilma | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 9:35.14 | |
36 | 295 | Södersten Elin | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:35.38 | |
37 | 244 | Reinhold Andrea | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 9:36.25 | |
38 | 290 | Lidström Linda | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:37.48 | |
39 | 452 | Vartiainen Alexandra | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 9:41.33 | |
40 | 701 | Eklund Malin | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 9:42.30 | |
41 | 529 | Staflund Erica | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:42.67 | |
42 | 399 | Lannhard Frida | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:43.88 | |
43 | 298 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:45.07 | |
44 | 601 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 9:46.30 | |
45 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 9:46.50 | |
46 | 708 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 9:46.95 | |
47 | 383 | Gunnarsson Elin | 2002 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 9:49.45 | |
48 | 535 | Bring Nina | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 9:52.52 | |
49 | 668 | Sandsjö Tone | 2003 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:53.11 | |
50 | 497 | Karlsson Moa | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 9:53.50 | |
51 | 336 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 10:11.47 | |
52 | 502 | Avdic Selma | 2003 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 10:35.78 | |
53 | 340 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 10:47.33 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |
Event 34, 800m Freestyle Women |
WR: Katie Ledecky (1997) 8:06.68 2016-01-17 |
ER: Rebecca Adlington (1989) 8:14.10 2008-08-16 |
NR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:39.06 2008-08-14 |
OS: 8:27.17 EM: 8:55.25 EJM: 9:02.45/9:21.08 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | Code | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 81 | Masini Luccetti Chiara | 1993 | FORESTALE | ITA | 50 m | 8:44.00 | |
2 | 165 | Karpisz Milena | 1997 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 8:45.57 | |
3 | 174 | Piechota Paulina | 1999 | POLAND | POL | 50 m | 8:46.22 | |
4 | 80 | Panziera Margherita | 1995 | ITALY | ITA | 50 m | 8:48.63 | |
5 | 440 | Lajunen Laura | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 8:53.88 | |
6 | 428 | Ekman Christine | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 8:58.79 | |
7 | 64 | Danieli Yael | 1997 | PLYMOUTH | ISR | 50 m | 9:02.50 | |
8 | 610 | Forés Alba | 1998 | SK TRITON | SWE | 50 m | 9:02.85 | |
9 | 303 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | SWE | 50 m | 9:03.23 | |
10 | 505 | Dahlgren Erica | 1997 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 9:03.83 | |
11 | 139 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Bærum | NOR | 50 m | 9:04.56 | |
12 | 282 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:09.44 | |
13 | 131 | Wójtowicz Gabriela | 1995 | GDANSK | POL | 50 m | 9:10.38 | |
14 | 113 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | Aalesund | NOR | 50 m | 9:12.81 | |
15 | 291 | Rotstam Emma | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:13.48 | |
16 | 286 | Hanson Isabelle | 1998 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:13.56 | |
17 | 544 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 9:15.41 | |
18 | 515 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:15.44 | |
19 | 516 | Sjöholm Lina | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:19.39 | |
20 | 600 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 9:20.33 | |
21 | 678 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:20.63 | |
22 | 596 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 9:22.38 | |
23 | 710 | Wiman Clara | 1996 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 9:24.32 | |
24 | 232 | Ülger Olivia | 2000 | ESLÖVS SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:24.61 | |
25 | 585 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | SWE | 50 m | 9:24.89 | |
26 | 724 | Sundström Filippa | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | SWE | 50 m | 9:25.51 | |
27 | 204 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 9:26.13 | |
28 | 206 | Sylvest Sara | 2000 | KVIK | DEN | 50 m | 9:27.59 | |
29 | 260 | Hallbäck Ebba | 2000 | HS | SWE | 50 m | 9:28.48 | |
30 | 524 | Hjalmarsson Louise | 1997 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:29.49 | |
31 | 570 | Thörner Elin | 1998 | SÄFFLE SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:29.73 | |
32 | 413 | Mikkelsen Josephine | 2002 | MKK | SWE | 50 m | 9:30.57 | |
33 | 422 | Swegmark Ida | 2000 | MASS | SWE | 50 m | 9:30.57 | |
34 | 427 | Ehn Rebecka | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 9:34.10 | |
35 | 425 | Brolund Vilma | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 9:35.14 | |
36 | 295 | Södersten Elin | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:35.38 | |
37 | 244 | Reinhold Andrea | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | SWE | 50 m | 9:36.25 | |
38 | 290 | Lidström Linda | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:37.48 | |
39 | 452 | Vartiainen Alexandra | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | SWE | 50 m | 9:41.33 | |
40 | 701 | Eklund Malin | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 9:42.30 | |
41 | 529 | Staflund Erica | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:42.67 | |
42 | 399 | Lannhard Frida | 2000 | LUDVIKA SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:43.88 | |
43 | 298 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | SWE | 50 m | 9:45.07 | |
44 | 601 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | SWE | 50 m | 9:46.30 | |
45 | 356 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | SWE | 50 m | 9:46.50 | |
46 | 708 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | SWE | 50 m | 9:46.95 | |
47 | 383 | Gunnarsson Elin | 2002 | LASS | SWE | 50 m | 9:49.45 | |
48 | 535 | Bring Nina | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | SWE | 50 m | 9:52.52 | |
49 | 668 | Sandsjö Tone | 2003 | WISBY SS | SWE | 50 m | 9:53.11 | |
50 | 497 | Karlsson Moa | 2002 | S 71 | SWE | 50 m | 9:53.50 | |
51 | 336 | Eklund-Ramböl Elvira | 1997 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 10:11.47 | |
52 | 502 | Avdic Selma | 2003 | S 02 | SWE | 50 m | 10:35.78 | |
53 | 340 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | SWE | 50 m | 10:47.33 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 | Print Date | 01 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 09:03 |