Program for H.C. Andersen Swim Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Seedede heat Løb 12
|
Stævne navn |
H.C. Andersen Swim Cup 2016 |
|
Udskriftsdato |
27 maj 2016 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Odense |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
15:49 |
|
|
Arrangør |
STO |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
27 maj 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 12, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Indledende (17) |
Sponsor: Catering Engros |
Anton Bromer (95), AGF - 0.25.28 (2012) |
|
Heat 1 (17) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
3 |
Colins Anthony George |
2001 |
0111AN |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
|
603 |
4 |
Johann Kristian Møller |
2001 |
0159AK |
TRITON V |
|
50m |
|
37 |
5 |
August B Bjerregaard |
2003 |
0313AN |
OSLF |
|
50m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
2 |
Karl Johansen |
2002 |
0239AR |
DELTA |
|
50m |
48.19 |
466 |
3 |
Christoffer Hald |
2003 |
0321AC |
FREM |
|
50m |
43.88 |
556 |
4 |
Alexander Johnsen |
2003 |
0397AC |
ODDER |
|
50m |
41.59 |
64 |
5 |
Peter Fritsdal Refer |
2001 |
0151AE |
OSLF |
|
50m |
42.34 |
167 |
6 |
Frederik Schimann Hansen |
2003 |
0343AK |
BOV |
|
50m |
45.34 |
43 |
7 |
Casper Bang Clausen |
2003 |
0391AJ |
OSLF |
|
50m |
50.77 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
46 |
1 |
Joe Tani Fohlmann |
2003 |
0355AA |
OSLF |
|
50m |
39.66 |
166 |
2 |
Dennis Hansen |
2002 |
0205AS |
BOV |
|
50m |
39.05 |
194 |
3 |
Christoffer Jensen |
2002 |
0209AE |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
38.98 |
486 |
4 |
Magnus Ipsen Pedersen |
2001 |
0145AR |
FREM |
|
50m |
37.89 |
547 |
5 |
Jeppe Dall |
2002 |
0233AQ |
ODDER |
|
50m |
38.71 |
36 |
6 |
Lukas Stæhr Bentsen |
2003 |
0351AC |
OSLF |
|
50m |
39.03 |
537 |
7 |
Daniel Østerballe |
2003 |
0363AN |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
39.58 |
81 |
8 |
Oliver Hallenborg |
2002 |
0243AA |
OSK |
|
50m |
41.19 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
604 |
1 |
Kim Doan Nguyen |
2003 |
0381AH |
TRITON V |
|
50m |
37.00 |
92 |
2 |
Mathias Munch Pedersen |
2003 |
0347AI |
OSK |
|
50m |
36.08 |
530 |
3 |
Mikkel Riis |
2002 |
0257AR |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
35.94 |
2 |
4 |
Christian Bonde |
2001 |
0193AM |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
35.49 |
588 |
5 |
Jacob Christensen |
2002 |
0265AG |
TRITON V |
|
50m |
35.70 |
87 |
6 |
Nickolas Irani Jahromi |
2001 |
0151AG |
OSK |
|
50m |
35.96 |
571 |
7 |
Jacob Lyse Søe |
2003 |
0361AF |
ODDER |
|
50m |
36.18 |
490 |
8 |
Mikkel Podiss Petersen |
2002 |
0265AE |
FREM |
|
50m |
37.16 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
354 |
1 |
Frederik Venø Elling |
2003 |
0339AD |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
35.01 |
133 |
2 |
Oliver Kjærgaard |
2001 |
0149AC |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
34.78 |
122 |
3 |
Emil Frydenholm |
2002 |
0235AG |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
34.49 |
364 |
4 |
Emil Lykke Grann |
2003 |
0391AK |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
34.07 |
238 |
5 |
Nikolaj Petlin Kock |
2002 |
0241AC |
AGF |
|
50m |
34.19 |
557 |
6 |
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
0357AC |
ODDER |
|
50m |
34.52 |
60 |
7 |
Victor Nygaard |
2003 |
0361AH |
OSLF |
|
50m |
34.80 |
493 |
8 |
William Vig Stærmose |
2002 |
0263AA |
FREM |
|
50m |
35.29 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
116 |
1 |
Esben F. Buchwaldt |
2002 |
0227AG |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
33.99 |
397 |
2 |
Casper Brinch |
2002 |
0209AI |
TEMPO |
|
50m |
33.89 |
241 |
3 |
Casper Krohn |
2001 |
0119AM |
AGF |
|
50m |
33.64 |
405 |
4 |
Kristoffer Erbo Kjær |
2001 |
0101AQ |
TEMPO |
|
50m |
33.39 |
339 |
5 |
Jonas Melchiorsen |
2001 |
0147AN |
HORNSLET |
|
50m |
33.51 |
101 |
6 |
Emil Jøhnk Tramm |
2002 |
0223AA |
OSK |
|
50m |
33.66 |
52 |
7 |
Johan Siksne Kaalund |
2002 |
0235AI |
OSLF |
|
50m |
33.97 |
245 |
8 |
Christian Ottosen |
2002 |
0261AC |
AGF |
|
50m |
34.05 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
149 |
1 |
Luis Velasquez |
2001 |
0127AC |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
33.10 |
617 |
2 |
William W. Kofoed |
2001 |
0159AH |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
33.03 |
602 |
3 |
Rasmus Kvorning Mikkelsen |
2002 |
0283AL |
TRITON V |
|
50m |
32.96 |
191 |
4 |
Valdemar Piihl Hansen |
2001 |
0177AI |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
32.72 |
564 |
5 |
Benjamin B Nielsen |
2001 |
0127AM |
ODDER |
|
50m |
32.93 |
563 |
6 |
Thor G. Nedergaard |
2002 |
0245AC |
ODDER |
|
50m |
32.97 |
123 |
7 |
Mads Frydenholm |
2001 |
0187AJ |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
33.04 |
558 |
8 |
Sebastian Møller Jürgense |
2001 |
0141AB |
ODDER |
|
50m |
33.27 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
590 |
1 |
Daniel Damsbo |
2003 |
0397AH |
TRITON V |
|
50m |
32.24 |
226 |
2 |
Mathias Lund Hansen |
2002 |
0269AD |
AGF |
|
50m |
31.75 |
221 |
3 |
Johannes Gasse |
2001 |
0113AO |
AGF |
|
50m |
31.63 |
278 |
4 |
Mads Christensen |
1997 |
9773AP |
HERLUFSHOL |
|
50m |
31.55 |
98 |
5 |
Gustav Stahl |
2002 |
0245AM |
OSK |
|
50m |
31.59 |
28 |
6 |
Thomas Schiby |
2001 |
0181AF |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
31.71 |
200 |
7 |
Gustav T Madsen |
2001 |
0149AO |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
32.18 |
212 |
8 |
Sofus Bolwig Balladone |
2002 |
0233AM |
AGF |
|
50m |
32.54 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
96 |
1 |
Magnus Dolleris Schroll |
2002 |
0217AM |
OSK |
|
50m |
31.46 |
228 |
2 |
Artúr Jegesi |
2002 |
0277AK |
AGF |
|
50m |
31.20 |
524 |
3 |
Johan Nielsen |
2001 |
0109AM |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
30.85 |
529 |
4 |
Chris Rasmussen |
2001 |
0177AO |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
30.81 |
20 |
5 |
Marius Nørgaard |
2001 |
0115AC |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
30.84 |
360 |
6 |
Oliver Frølund |
2001 |
0133AL |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
31.19 |
139 |
7 |
Jakob Mose |
2000 |
0029AF |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
31.31 |
621 |
8 |
Anders Engtorp Olesen |
1999 |
9951AI |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
31.46 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
495 |
1 |
Jakob Tietgen |
2002 |
0245AD |
FREM |
|
50m |
30.70 |
457 |
2 |
Johan Feld Sørensen |
1999 |
9979AJ |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
30.63 |
399 |
3 |
Malthe Elkjær |
2003 |
0367AF |
TEMPO |
|
50m |
30.61 |
146 |
4 |
Jonas Bruun Sleiman |
1998 |
9807AD |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
30.49 |
244 |
5 |
Niels K. Mortensen |
1995 |
9561AO |
AGF |
|
50m |
30.52 |
202 |
6 |
Nikolai Pagh Pedersen |
2002 |
0235AB |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
30.61 |
220 |
7 |
Christian L H Frederiksen |
2001 |
0103AL |
AGF |
|
50m |
30.64 |
607 |
8 |
Anders Rasmussen |
2001 |
0169AF |
TRITON V |
|
50m |
30.72 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
527 |
1 |
Mathias Pedersen |
2002 |
0233AG |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
30.41 |
599 |
2 |
Emil Kragh |
2001 |
0197AL |
TRITON V |
|
50m |
30.11 |
336 |
3 |
Christian Rasmussen |
1998 |
9867AF |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
50m |
30.02 |
85 |
4 |
Simon Juul Henriksen |
2001 |
0161AG |
OSK |
|
50m |
29.89 |
236 |
5 |
Valdemar Kjærgaard |
2001 |
0149AM |
AGF |
|
50m |
29.99 |
31 |
6 |
Anders Vestergaard |
2001 |
0121AJ |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
30.10 |
117 |
7 |
Oliver Christensen |
2000 |
0025AF |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
30.39 |
18 |
8 |
Lars Lyhne |
1999 |
9909AI |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
30.45 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
114 |
1 |
Oliver Kramer Andersen |
1999 |
9905AT |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
29.74 |
620 |
2 |
Johan Theis Møller |
2000 |
0023AK |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
29.65 |
243 |
3 |
Peter Mandrup Madsen |
1997 |
9733AH |
AGF |
|
50m |
29.52 |
628 |
4 |
Jonas B. Sørensen |
1993 |
9375AF |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
29.31 |
15 |
5 |
Sebastian Brun Koch |
1998 |
9855AK |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
29.34 |
536 |
6 |
Jakob Vingborg |
1998 |
9899AJ |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
29.60 |
193 |
7 |
Mads Holm |
1998 |
9837AC |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
29.73 |
9 |
8 |
Oliver Nørgaard Frost |
2002 |
0299AL |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
29.86 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
445 |
1 |
Simon Ajken Hansen |
1999 |
9905AK |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
29.22 |
271 |
2 |
Filip Bækgaard |
2000 |
0035AF |
HERLUFSHOL |
|
50m |
29.12 |
210 |
3 |
Martin Szokody |
1999 |
9915AN |
RINGSTED |
|
50m |
28.99 |
456 |
4 |
Oliver Berggren Smidt |
1997 |
9711AM |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
28.95 |
358 |
5 |
Jacob F. Frederiksen |
1999 |
9951AN |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
28.97 |
258 |
6 |
Simon Brixner |
2000 |
0001AL |
HOLBÆK |
|
50m |
29.03 |
208 |
7 |
Frederik Møller |
2002 |
0263AL |
RINGSTED |
|
50m |
29.13 |
304 |
8 |
Hannibal Steenfos |
1996 |
9647AA |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
29.31 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
308 |
1 |
Jesper Frost Thomsen |
1997 |
9723AE |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
28.94 |
272 |
2 |
Gustav Bækgaard |
1997 |
9753AI |
HERLUFSHOL |
|
50m |
28.81 |
195 |
3 |
Sebastian Jensen |
2001 |
0137AI |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
28.52 |
277 |
4 |
Karl Bryde |
2000 |
0099AQ |
HERLUFSHOL |
|
50m |
28.39 |
19 |
5 |
Morten Due Nielsen |
1999 |
9995AF |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
28.41 |
566 |
6 |
Simon Noesgaard Nielsen |
1998 |
9863AE |
ODDER |
|
50m |
28.71 |
155 |
7 |
Jonas Hyllested |
1999 |
9955AB |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
28.86 |
321 |
8 |
Daniel Jensen |
2001 |
0119AH |
DELTA |
|
50m |
28.95 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
559 |
1 |
Oskar Jørgensen |
1998 |
9817AK |
ODDER |
|
50m |
27.90 |
306 |
2 |
Kasper Leisted Bertelsen |
1997 |
9703AM |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
27.07 |
440 |
3 |
Jakob Klint Axelsen |
1996 |
9653AC |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
26.41 |
231 |
4 |
Jesper Stilling Julius |
1993 |
9315AO |
AGF |
|
50m |
25.21 |
560 |
5 |
Jonathan Kristensen |
1998 |
9845AF |
ODDER |
|
50m |
26.27 |
178 |
6 |
Hans Mølbak Petersen |
2001 |
0137AG |
GREVE |
|
50m |
26.88 |
145 |
7 |
Simon Lundby Pedersen |
1998 |
9813AB |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
27.56 |
625 |
8 |
Riyan Salem |
1998 |
9891AV |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
28.37 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
112 |
1 |
Martin H. Abel |
2001 |
0197AF |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
27.89 |
120 |
2 |
Casper Eickhardt |
1999 |
9921AJ |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
27.05 |
143 |
3 |
Michael Terp Olesen |
1999 |
9917AA |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
26.39 |
548 |
4 |
Lasse Dall |
1997 |
9763AR |
ODDER |
|
50m |
25.15 |
160 |
5 |
Anton Olsen |
1998 |
9871AE |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
25.93 |
161 |
6 |
Frederik Rindshøj |
1999 |
9955AN |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
26.71 |
205 |
7 |
Magnus Carstensen |
1999 |
9903AH |
RINGSTED |
|
50m |
27.20 |
303 |
8 |
Linus Koefoed Weiss |
1999 |
9969AJ |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
28.24 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
582 |
1 |
Johan Wentorf |
1999 |
9939AH |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
27.81 |
232 |
2 |
Jonas B. Jørgensen |
1998 |
9823AM |
AGF |
|
50m |
27.00 |
352 |
3 |
Ralf Dalby |
1995 |
9547AB |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
26.39 |
660 |
4 |
Magnus Jákupsson |
1994 |
9403AP |
FARUM |
|
50m |
24.69 |
235 |
5 |
Johannes Kjærgaard |
1998 |
9813AR |
AGF |
|
50m |
25.61 |
206 |
6 |
Gustav Friberg |
1997 |
9709AB |
RINGSTED |
|
50m |
26.60 |
147 |
7 |
Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen |
1996 |
9657AD |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
27.13 |
207 |
8 |
Bjørn Hansen |
1998 |
9859AN |
RINGSTED |
|
50m |
27.99 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Udskriftsdato |
27 maj 2016 |
Licens til Odense Svømme Klub |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
15:49 |
|