Ohjelma Manse-Uinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 18
|
Kilpailu |
Manse-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
12 maaliskuu 2016 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Tampere |
|
Tulostusaika |
10:10 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Uinti Tampere ry |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
12 maaliskuu 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 18, 100m RU N, T13, 11 |
Loppukilpailut (20) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Emilia Peuhkurinen |
2005 |
05A582 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
05A401 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Senni Tuominen |
2003 |
03B134 |
VeUS |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Alisa Kajander |
2002 |
02B167 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Boglárka Bódi |
2005 |
05A388 |
VeUS |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Jenna Nousiainen |
2005 |
05A555 |
NoPy |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Ronja Makkonen |
2005 |
05A378 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:09.75 |
2:12.75 |
5 |
Iisa Karpela |
2004 |
04A632 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
Jonna Marjatta Laitinen |
2005 |
05A128 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
Essi Pyykkö |
2006 |
06A100 |
SalU |
|
50m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Venla Varvikko |
2005 |
05A076 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
2:04.89 |
2:07.89 |
2 |
Denise Palonen |
2005 |
05A241 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
2:06.53 |
2:06.53 |
3 |
Mikaela Laaksola |
2004 |
04A880 |
SCV |
|
50m |
2:04.48 |
2:04.48 |
4 |
Saga Peltolehto |
2003 |
03B046 |
NoPy |
|
25m |
1:58.74 |
2:01.74 |
5 |
Vilja Pusa |
2005 |
05A343 |
STR |
|
50m |
2:03.27 |
2:03.27 |
6 |
Maija Hinkkala |
2005 |
05A091 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
2:04.99 |
2:04.99 |
7 |
Jemina Vainio |
2004 |
04A324 |
UKK |
|
50m |
2:07.34 |
2:07.34 |
8 |
Elena Surakka |
2005 |
05A487 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
2:10.11 |
2:10.11 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ronja Mustalahti |
2004 |
04A893 |
NoPy |
|
50m |
2:00.36 |
2:00.36 |
2 |
Elina Ruha |
2005 |
05A113 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:58.67 |
1:58.67 |
3 |
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
04A874 |
NoPy |
|
25m |
1:54.47 |
1:57.47 |
4 |
Janica Nieminen |
2005 |
05A403 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
1:56.87 |
1:56.87 |
5 |
Eeva Toroi |
2005 |
05A230 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:56.97 |
1:56.97 |
6 |
Iida Kallio |
2004 |
04A705 |
LUS |
|
50m |
1:58.64 |
1:58.64 |
7 |
Noomi Auervuolle |
2001 |
01B355 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:56.00 |
1:59.00 |
8 |
Kaisa Heikkilä |
2005 |
05A301 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:58.00 |
2:01.00 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Vilmiina Weckman |
2004 |
04A267 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:53.45 |
1:56.45 |
2 |
Annika Idman |
2004 |
04A306 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:52.54 |
1:55.54 |
3 |
Juulia Lindfors |
2005 |
05A074 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:54.91 |
1:54.91 |
4 |
Saana Hyvönen |
2005 |
05A309 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:51.46 |
1:54.46 |
5 |
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
05A514 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:54.56 |
1:54.56 |
6 |
Hilda Mäkelä |
2005 |
05A513 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:55.07 |
1:55.07 |
7 |
Vilja Saarinen |
2005 |
05A087 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:55.87 |
1:55.87 |
8 |
Emmi Lapikisto |
2005 |
05A463 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:53.78 |
1:56.78 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aino Suominen |
2004 |
04A355 |
UKK |
|
25m |
1:51.12 |
1:54.12 |
2 |
Ella Happonen |
2003 |
03A988 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
1:51.02 |
1:54.02 |
3 |
Meri Kultaranta |
2004 |
04A264 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:50.48 |
1:53.48 |
4 |
Sanni Jouppi |
2004 |
04A608 |
STR |
|
25m |
1:49.47 |
1:52.47 |
5 |
Jenna Luoma |
2005 |
05A422 |
UKK |
|
50m |
1:52.85 |
1:52.85 |
6 |
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
05A304 |
SalU |
|
50m |
1:53.86 |
1:53.86 |
7 |
Eveliina Kuula |
2002 |
02A927 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:54.08 |
1:54.08 |
8 |
Anniina Ahonen |
2005 |
05A156 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
1:54.23 |
1:54.23 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Eevi-Maria Bogdanova |
2005 |
05A106 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
1:51.24 |
1:51.24 |
2 |
Ronja Ruottinen |
2005 |
05A165 |
MiUS |
|
25m |
1:47.88 |
1:50.88 |
3 |
Saara Seppälä |
2005 |
05A504 |
NumKis |
|
25m |
1:47.09 |
1:50.09 |
4 |
Viola Penttilä |
2004 |
04A578 |
STR |
|
25m |
1:46.47 |
1:49.47 |
5 |
Sivi Juvakka |
2005 |
05A609 |
NoPy |
|
25m |
1:47.07 |
1:50.07 |
6 |
Senni Toikka |
2003 |
03A663 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:47.74 |
1:50.74 |
7 |
Siiri Levonoja |
2004 |
04A389 |
UKK |
|
50m |
1:51.13 |
1:51.13 |
8 |
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
06A142 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:51.72 |
1:51.72 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
04A650 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:45.61 |
1:48.61 |
2 |
Rina Rantanen |
2005 |
05A419 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:48.16 |
1:48.16 |
3 |
Ilona Niemi |
2005 |
05A273 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:47.86 |
1:47.86 |
4 |
Melina Rantala |
2005 |
05A057 |
UKK |
|
50m |
1:47.44 |
1:47.44 |
5 |
Noora Koukkari |
2004 |
04A497 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:44.57 |
1:47.57 |
6 |
Nea Grundström |
2003 |
03A355 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:44.89 |
1:47.89 |
7 |
Silja Villanen |
2005 |
05A285 |
SalU |
|
25m |
1:45.49 |
1:48.49 |
8 |
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
03B028 |
SCV |
|
50m |
1:48.77 |
1:48.77 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ilona Hjelt |
2002 |
02A375 |
JIlves |
|
25m |
1:43.63 |
1:46.63 |
2 |
Ranja Ruotoistenmäki |
2004 |
04A384 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:46.09 |
1:46.09 |
3 |
Nelli Lehmijoki |
2005 |
05A030 |
NoPy |
|
25m |
1:42.10 |
1:45.10 |
4 |
Frida Ekman |
2004 |
04A550 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:44.85 |
1:44.85 |
5 |
Liisa Penttinen |
2003 |
03A389 |
NumKis |
|
25m |
1:42.07 |
1:45.07 |
6 |
Aino Jerohin |
2003 |
03A154 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:45.87 |
1:45.87 |
7 |
Iida Savulahti |
2004 |
04A121 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:43.14 |
1:46.14 |
8 |
Saara Kiuru |
2004 |
04A410 |
UKK |
|
50m |
1:47.06 |
1:47.06 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Julia Romo |
2003 |
03A094 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:41.29 |
1:44.29 |
2 |
Anna Lehmusvaara |
2005 |
05A142 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:43.80 |
1:43.80 |
3 |
Ronja Hellberg |
2003 |
03A420 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:39.68 |
1:42.68 |
4 |
Heta Pohjavirta |
1978 |
78A119 |
KeuTo |
|
25m |
1:39.46 |
1:42.46 |
5 |
Matilda Lonka |
2003 |
03A814 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:39.53 |
1:42.53 |
6 |
Sanni Salmi |
2003 |
03A973 |
NoPy |
|
50m |
1:42.91 |
1:42.91 |
7 |
Siiri Pekkala |
2005 |
05A211 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
1:40.97 |
1:43.97 |
8 |
Cinja Åvist |
2003 |
03A121 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
1:41.78 |
1:44.78 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
05A201 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:42.15 |
1:42.15 |
2 |
Siiri Tiilikka |
2004 |
04A253 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
1:38.61 |
1:41.61 |
3 |
Lotta Hermonen |
2004 |
04A405 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:38.22 |
1:41.22 |
4 |
Veera Saarelainen |
2002 |
02A471 |
MiUS |
|
25m |
1:37.58 |
1:40.58 |
5 |
Linda Merimaa |
2002 |
02A335 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:37.73 |
1:40.73 |
6 |
Milja Mäkinen |
2004 |
04A192 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:38.40 |
1:41.40 |
7 |
Venla Lindström |
2004 |
04A263 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:38.95 |
1:41.95 |
8 |
Viivi Kylkisalo |
2004 |
04A388 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
1:39.18 |
1:42.18 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aino Ollikainen |
2005 |
05A182 |
KeuTo |
|
50m |
1:39.82 |
1:39.82 |
2 |
Sanna Peltonen |
2002 |
02A177 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:36.45 |
1:39.45 |
3 |
Pinja Hautamäki |
2004 |
04A535 |
KeuTo |
|
25m |
1:35.90 |
1:38.90 |
4 |
Emma Latva |
2001 |
01A617 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:38.70 |
1:38.70 |
5 |
Ninni Eriksson |
2003 |
03A657 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
1:35.74 |
1:38.74 |
6 |
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
04A703 |
MiUS |
|
50m |
1:38.99 |
1:38.99 |
7 |
Iida Herrala |
2004 |
04A283 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
1:36.77 |
1:39.77 |
8 |
Maija Björkholm |
2003 |
03A211 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:39.82 |
1:39.82 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Olivia Uusitorppa |
2004 |
04A150 |
STR |
|
25m |
1:34.82 |
1:37.82 |
2 |
Alisa Ailanen |
2004 |
04A129 |
STR |
|
25m |
1:34.53 |
1:37.53 |
3 |
Aamu Knuuttila |
2004 |
04A531 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:37.40 |
1:37.40 |
4 |
Nelli Vartiainen |
2002 |
02A900 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:37.14 |
1:37.14 |
5 |
Nicole Yisrael |
2004 |
04A207 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
1:34.34 |
1:37.34 |
6 |
Elina Ryynänen |
2005 |
05A067 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:37.51 |
1:37.51 |
7 |
Pauliina Haarala |
2000 |
00A139 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:37.73 |
1:37.73 |
8 |
Netta Vesanen |
2000 |
00A868 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:38.04 |
1:38.04 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Milla Salminen |
2003 |
03A609 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
1:33.68 |
1:36.68 |
2 |
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
03A017 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:32.80 |
1:35.80 |
3 |
Helmi Haverinen |
2004 |
04A256 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:32.47 |
1:35.47 |
4 |
Melissa Talvio |
2001 |
01A793 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:32.42 |
1:35.42 |
5 |
Minea Wiren |
2003 |
03A335 |
NoPy |
|
25m |
1:32.45 |
1:35.45 |
6 |
Noora Kuhna |
2000 |
00A723 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:35.58 |
1:35.58 |
7 |
Saana Järvinen |
2003 |
03A761 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:36.50 |
1:36.50 |
8 |
Alina Hakkarainen |
2002 |
02A690 |
VeUS |
|
50m |
1:36.87 |
1:36.87 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Enni Silvennoinen |
2003 |
03A629 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:35.15 |
1:35.15 |
2 |
Greta Beszteri |
2004 |
04A257 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:31.34 |
1:34.34 |
3 |
Henna Kuivaniemi |
2000 |
00B032 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:30.60 |
1:33.60 |
4 |
Evgenia Vlasova |
2003 |
03A746 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:30.53 |
1:33.53 |
5 |
Emma Jormanainen |
2003 |
03A789 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:33.56 |
1:33.56 |
6 |
Noora Leppänen |
2001 |
01A088 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:33.72 |
1:33.72 |
7 |
Annika Heikkilä |
2003 |
03A516 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
1:34.62 |
1:34.62 |
8 |
Ellen Vuollet |
2001 |
01A169 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
1:32.40 |
1:35.40 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Kaarin Rapinoja |
2003 |
03A105 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:30.03 |
1:33.03 |
2 |
Nikita Ravalt |
2002 |
02A653 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:32.35 |
1:32.35 |
3 |
Riikka Yli-Jama |
2000 |
00A685 |
SalU |
|
25m |
1:28.94 |
1:31.94 |
4 |
Ella Järvelä |
2001 |
01A452 |
HaUS |
|
25m |
1:28.71 |
1:31.71 |
5 |
Eveliina Koivula |
2003 |
03A192 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:28.81 |
1:31.81 |
6 |
Lotta Isola |
2003 |
03A202 |
UKK |
|
25m |
1:29.22 |
1:32.22 |
7 |
Anni Turkkila |
2002 |
02A337 |
JIlves |
|
25m |
1:29.97 |
1:32.97 |
8 |
Liisa Lassila |
2003 |
03A641 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:30.11 |
1:33.11 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Jenny Grangärd |
2003 |
03A151 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
1:27.84 |
1:30.84 |
2 |
Sini Hirvonen |
2001 |
01B310 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:30.60 |
1:30.60 |
3 |
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
04A222 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
1:30.53 |
1:30.53 |
4 |
Erin Ekroos |
2002 |
02B006 |
STRiksu |
|
50m |
1:30.03 |
1:30.03 |
5 |
Nella Korpela |
2002 |
02A577 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:30.30 |
1:30.30 |
6 |
Aada Taiponen |
2004 |
04A449 |
STRiksu |
|
50m |
1:30.55 |
1:30.55 |
7 |
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
05A146 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:30.71 |
1:30.71 |
8 |
Emilia Hokkanen |
2003 |
03A503 |
LaUS |
|
50m |
1:31.08 |
1:31.08 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Fanny Virtanen |
2000 |
00A788 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:29.66 |
1:29.66 |
2 |
Sanni Lampi |
2001 |
01A133 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:28.52 |
1:28.52 |
3 |
Heini Hammar |
1999 |
99A148 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:24.95 |
1:27.95 |
4 |
Emily Majors |
2002 |
02A409 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
1:24.70 |
1:27.70 |
5 |
Martta Kitinoja |
2001 |
01A621 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:24.76 |
1:27.76 |
6 |
Hanni Riikonen |
2002 |
02A632 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:28.13 |
1:28.13 |
7 |
Armi Auvinen |
2000 |
00A811 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:26.16 |
1:29.16 |
8 |
Veera Laakkonen |
2003 |
03A241 |
PLAANI |
|
50m |
1:30.02 |
1:30.02 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Henrika Rantanen |
2002 |
02A120 |
SalU |
|
50m |
1:26.59 |
1:26.59 |
2 |
Maria Yli-Jama |
1999 |
99A669 |
SalU |
|
50m |
1:24.99 |
1:24.99 |
3 |
Maija Liukkonen |
2001 |
01A778 |
MiUS |
|
25m |
1:21.45 |
1:24.45 |
4 |
Vilhelmiina Leppänen |
2003 |
03A002 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:23.81 |
1:23.81 |
5 |
Emilia Leppänen |
1999 |
99A448 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:23.91 |
1:23.91 |
6 |
Ina Pollari |
2002 |
02A035 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
1:24.90 |
1:24.90 |
7 |
Emmi Kortteinen |
2000 |
00A654 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:23.48 |
1:26.48 |
8 |
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
04A155 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:24.20 |
1:27.20 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
02A018 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
1:18.97 |
1:21.97 |
2 |
Annika Tietz |
2001 |
01A200 |
HTU |
|
50m |
1:19.20 |
1:19.20 |
3 |
Aino Ruottu |
2001 |
01A117 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:13.57 |
1:16.57 |
4 |
Sini Koivu |
1999 |
99A482 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:08.72 |
1:11.72 |
5 |
Melek Ayarci |
1999 |
99A045 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
1:12.46 |
1:15.46 |
6 |
Sofia Lehtinen |
2000 |
00B030 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:18.56 |
1:18.56 |
7 |
Helena Knaapi |
1999 |
99A582 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:16.83 |
1:19.83 |
8 |
Myra Bengts |
2000 |
00A874 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:23.27 |
1:23.27 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.24.06 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
12 maaliskuu 2016 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Tampereen Seurat |
Tulostusaika |
10:10 |
|