Program for Vest Junior/Senior Langbane
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Seedede heat Lb 3
|
Stvne navn |
Vest JuniorSenior Langbane |
|
Udskriftsdato |
08 marts 2019 |
|
|
Stvne by |
Vejle |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
15:02 |
|
|
Arrangr |
Dansk Svmmeunion og Vejle Svmmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stvne dato |
08 marts 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Lb 3, 50m Frisvmning Damer |
Indledende (10) |
Dansk Rekord Senior: Pernille Blume (1994) 23.75 2018-08-04 |
Dansk Rekord Junior: Julie Kepp Jensen (2000) 25.19 2017-08-28 |
|
Heat 1 (10) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
736 |
3 |
Amalie Vinther |
1995 |
9506AU |
LYSENG |
|
50m |
32.87 |
497 |
4 |
Melanie Petersen |
2004 |
0414AN |
KOLDING |
|
50m |
31.41 |
438 |
5 |
Maria Aakmann Andersen |
2004 |
0444AV |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
32.83 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
2 |
Agnes Bojsen Jensen |
2004 |
0442AG |
LYSENG |
|
50m |
31.02 |
722 |
3 |
Ida Juul Grnning |
2004 |
0418AC |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
30.44 |
306 |
4 |
Nicoline Dyrman |
2004 |
0446AM |
PINGVINEN |
|
50m |
30.28 |
558 |
5 |
Karoline Thagrd Jakobsen |
2004 |
0408AU |
STRUER |
|
50m |
30.32 |
567 |
6 |
Naja Laitinen Wigard |
2003 |
0356AZ |
NORD |
|
50m |
30.71 |
488 |
7 |
Maria Hall |
2003 |
0384BC |
GRINDSTED |
|
50m |
31.22 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
705 |
1 |
Maibritt Skjoldborg |
2002 |
0284AO |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
30.26 |
562 |
2 |
Anne-Sophie Andersen |
2004 |
0424AP |
NORD |
|
50m |
29.97 |
615 |
3 |
Svava Kj. Gregersen |
2004 |
0426AC |
VEJLE |
|
50m |
29.85 |
476 |
4 |
Anna Bjerrum Mller |
2004 |
0436AL |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
29.75 |
712 |
5 |
Emilie Podiss Petersen |
2004 |
0404AO |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
29.77 |
531 |
6 |
Kathrine Bech Nielsen |
2004 |
0432AJ |
ODDER |
|
50m |
29.92 |
576 |
7 |
Lrke Kjrsgaard |
2004 |
0488AQ |
S 68 |
|
50m |
30.15 |
703 |
8 |
Aurelia Pedersen |
2004 |
0414AA |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
30.27 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
723 |
1 |
Josefine Risum Jrgensen |
2004 |
0406AC |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
29.61 |
710 |
2 |
Nikoline Andersen |
2003 |
0368AR |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
29.52 |
762 |
3 |
Anne Bjstrup Bertelsen |
2002 |
0204AU |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
29.44 |
763 |
4 |
Astrid Marie Hassing |
2004 |
0494AM |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
29.38 |
767 |
5 |
Frida Hagstrup Vesterlund |
2004 |
0464AI |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
29.39 |
724 |
6 |
Sophie E. Modeweg-Hansen |
1997 |
9722AO |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
29.50 |
508 |
7 |
Sofie Le Fevre |
2004 |
0448AX |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
29.58 |
300 |
8 |
Freja Friborg |
2004 |
0404AT |
PINGVINEN |
|
50m |
29.68 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
350 |
1 |
Frederikke Skau Hansen |
2002 |
0204AJ |
DELTA |
|
50m |
29.30 |
430 |
2 |
Maria stergaard Nielsen |
2004 |
0474AS |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
29.21 |
689 |
3 |
Sarah Carugati |
2004 |
0466AG |
SKOVBAKKEN |
|
50m |
29.16 |
743 |
4 |
Mira Emilie Schmidt |
2003 |
0394AY |
HADERSLEV |
|
50m |
29.13 |
682 |
5 |
Mille Kjr Jensen |
2004 |
0418AF |
SKOVBAKKEN |
|
50m |
29.15 |
394 |
6 |
Maria Mehlsen |
2003 |
0392AX |
AGF |
|
50m |
29.20 |
525 |
7 |
Caroline Nymann Srensen |
2002 |
0232BA |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
29.29 |
575 |
8 |
Lrke Hgsted |
2003 |
0332AG |
S 68 |
|
50m |
29.36 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
353 |
1 |
Karoline Kristensen |
2004 |
0438AO |
DELTA |
|
50m |
29.05 |
424 |
2 |
Sarah Bundgaard |
2003 |
0312AY |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
28.97 |
408 |
3 |
Freja Rjkjr Rasmussen |
2004 |
0496AD |
ST-NEPTUN |
|
50m |
28.94 |
495 |
4 |
Elma Gabela |
2004 |
0472AE |
KOLDING |
|
50m |
28.88 |
761 |
5 |
Anna Toft Petersen |
2004 |
0438AI |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
28.91 |
331 |
6 |
Emma Fjordside Jensen |
2003 |
0344AX |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
50m |
28.96 |
515 |
7 |
Sofie Trekr Klausen |
2003 |
0364AD |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
28.98 |
313 |
8 |
Stine Bendixen Nissen |
2004 |
0406AS |
SKANDERBOR |
|
50m |
29.09 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
744 |
1 |
Pernille Thastrup Hansen |
2003 |
0374BD |
HADERSLEV |
|
50m |
28.82 |
390 |
2 |
Signe Villumsen |
2001 |
0146AQ |
AGF |
|
50m |
28.78 |
754 |
3 |
Johanne Marie Poulsen |
2001 |
0144AC |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
28.72 |
629 |
4 |
Cecilie Hingebjerg |
2004 |
0414AD |
VEJLE |
|
50m |
28.61 |
468 |
5 |
Christina M. Glargaard |
2004 |
0428AC |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
28.71 |
346 |
6 |
Anna Pave Ottesen |
2003 |
0338BD |
DELTA |
|
50m |
28.73 |
342 |
7 |
Anne Dybro Nielsen |
2003 |
0336AW |
HERNING |
|
50m |
28.79 |
627 |
8 |
Ella Christiansen |
2003 |
0366AK |
VEJLE |
|
50m |
28.86 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
301 |
1 |
Freja Romanski |
2003 |
0308AI |
PINGVINEN |
|
50m |
28.17 |
752 |
2 |
Camilla Brgger-Andersen |
2002 |
0246AQ |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
27.77 |
477 |
3 |
Astrid Nielsen |
2002 |
0276AO |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
27.46 |
608 |
4 |
Line J. V. Hededal |
2001 |
0186AG |
VEJLE |
|
50m |
26.64 |
420 |
5 |
Karoline Srensen |
2002 |
0236AI |
THISTED |
|
50m |
27.11 |
380 |
6 |
Pernille Rasmussen |
1996 |
9654AH |
AGF |
|
50m |
27.73 |
377 |
7 |
Cecilie Lykke Hansen |
1999 |
9918AC |
AGF |
|
50m |
28.10 |
506 |
8 |
Clara Matilde Carstensen |
2004 |
0436AP |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
28.49 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
541 |
1 |
Emilie Egerup |
2003 |
0316AW |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
28.10 |
435 |
2 |
Louise D. Liboriussen |
2002 |
0242AV |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
27.76 |
534 |
3 |
Caroline Broholm |
2003 |
0338AA |
RINGE |
|
50m |
27.45 |
543 |
4 |
Helena V. Elling |
2000 |
0078AC |
SILKEBORG |
|
50m |
26.61 |
711 |
5 |
My Phuong Bui |
2003 |
0322AS |
H2Odense |
|
50m |
27.05 |
749 |
6 |
Lisa Schn |
1999 |
9956AR |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
27.70 |
472 |
7 |
Emma Jrgensen |
2001 |
0182AV |
ESBJERG |
|
50m |
28.07 |
332 |
8 |
Isabella Bach |
2002 |
0296AG |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
50m |
28.45 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
631 |
1 |
Alberte Ehrenreich-Birn |
2003 |
0382AJ |
VEJLE |
|
50m |
28.10 |
520 |
2 |
Amalie Bach Nielsen |
1999 |
9942AG |
HORSENS |
|
50m |
27.75 |
746 |
3 |
Nele Schulze |
2004 |
0492AH |
HADERSLEV |
|
50m |
27.42 |
753 |
4 |
Camilla Ottesen |
2000 |
0032AE |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
26.52 |
750 |
5 |
Line Jrgensen Bruun |
1995 |
9544AF |
AALBORG |
|
50m |
26.99 |
427 |
6 |
Rebecca E. Jacobsen |
2003 |
0318AO |
VIBORG |
|
50m |
27.51 |
603 |
7 |
Cecilie B. Andersen |
2001 |
0116AI |
VEJLE |
|
50m |
28.06 |
409 |
8 |
Katrine Kruse Rasmussen |
2004 |
0478AV |
ST-NEPTUN |
|
50m |
28.33 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Udskriftsdato |
08 marts 2019 |
Licens til Vejle Svmmeklub |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
15:02 |
|