Program for Paisuntakrooloot 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Laji 10, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet |
# | ID | Nimi | Synt | Seura | Lisenssi | Allas | Alkup. | Ilm.aika | Tila |
1 | 2658 | Lydman Alex | 2003 | VUS-VSS | 03A218 | 25 m | 26.07 | 26.07 | |
2 | 2529 | Porkkala Juho | 2001 | SeUi | 01A128 | 25 m | 26.71 | 26.71 | |
3 | 2531 | Ylipelkonen Tuomas | 2000 | SeUi | 00A376 | 25 m | 26.89 | 26.89 | |
4 | 2483 | Anttila Jesse | 2002 | KUS-GSS | 02A383 | 50 m | 28.36 | 27.36 | |
5 | 2480 | Mattola Hugo | 2001 | KUS-GSS | 01A074 | 25 m | 28.65 | 28.65 | |
6 | 2825 | Nurmi Elias | 2001 | AU | 01A638 | 50 m | 30.48 | 29.48 | |
7 | 2464 | Pekkanen Tuukka | 2002 | KeuTo | 02A422 | 50 m | 30.82 | 29.82 | |
8 | 2830 | Kinnunen Joona | 2004 | AU | 04B174 | 50 m | 31.23 | 30.23 | |
9 | 2457 | Ekstrand Frans | 2002 | JS-PU | 02B032 | 50 m | 31.30 | 30.30 | |
10 | 2702 | Mandpe Sohneel | 2004 | VUS-VSS | 04B018 | 50 m | 32.49 | 31.49 | |
11 | 2543 | Hirvilammi Eero | 2002 | SeUi | 02A393 | 25 m | 31.58 | 31.58 | |
12 | 2527 | Nurmela Miro | 2002 | SeUi | 02A019 | 25 m | 31.98 | 31.98 | |
13 | 2498 | Karjalainen Mikko | 2004 | KUS-GSS | 04A832 | 50 m | 33.35 | 32.35 | |
14 | 2538 | Oijennus Roope | 2003 | SeUi | 03A110 | 25 m | 33.94 | 33.94 | |
15 | 2516 | Ahola Antti | 2001 | Virkiä | 01A609 | 25 m | 34.33 | 34.33 | |
16 | 2494 | Nissinen Visa | 2004 | KUS-GSS | 04A432 | 25 m | 34.75 | 34.75 | |
17 | 2650 | Saha Emil | 2003 | VUS-VSS | 03A067 | 50 m | 36.28 | 35.28 | |
18 | 2557 | Laihorinne Johannes | 2003 | SeUi | 03A861 | 50 m | 36.91 | 35.91 | |
19 | 2550 | Klutas Akseli | 2004 | SeUi | 04A245 | 50 m | 37.82 | 36.82 | |
20 | 2551 | Saarimaa Rasmus | 2004 | SeUi | 04A341 | 25 m | 37.07 | 37.07 | |
21 | 2499 | Herronen Samu | 2007 | KUS-GSS | 07A131 | 50 m | 38.10 | 37.10 | |
22 | 2663 | Vuollet Linus | 2004 | VUS-VSS | 04A241 | 25 m | 37.18 | 37.18 | |
23 | 2686 | Alanko Olli | 2004 | VUS-VSS | 04A924 | 25 m | 37.47 | 37.47 | |
24 | 2674 | Hatunen Ilari | 2006 | VUS-VSS | 06A076 | 50 m | 39.12 | 38.12 | |
25 | 2547 | Laukkala Totti | 2004 | SeUi | 04A227 | 50 m | 39.25 | 38.25 | |
26 | 2683 | Halmelinna Eskil | 2005 | VUS-VSS | 05A483 | 50 m | 39.46 | 38.46 | |
27 | 2556 | Laihorinne Iisakki | 2003 | SeUi | 03A867 | 25 m | 39.21 | 39.21 | |
28 | 2564 | Ruuskanen Aaro-oskar | 2004 | SeUi | 04A807 | 25 m | 40.16 | 40.16 | |
29 | 2598 | Juntti Oskari | 2008 | SeUi | 08A342 | 50 m | 41.94 | 40.94 | |
30 | 2713 | Strömbäck Hannes | 2007 | VUS-VSS | 07A324 | 50 m | 47.11 | 46.11 | |
31 | 2723 | Ikonen Kasper | 2007 | VUS-VSS | 07A420 | 50 m | 49.12 | 48.12 | |
32 | 2822 | Knuutila Miro | 2008 | ViesU | 08A281 | 50 m | 50.46 | 49.46 | |
33 | 2559 | Jouppila Lassi | 2008 | SeUi | 08A006 | 25 m | 52.19 | 52.19 | |
34 | 2555 | Laiho Wili | 2008 | SeUi | 08A004 | 25 m | 52.70 | 52.70 | |
35 | 2747 | Ustimenko Matvej | 2008 | VUS-VSS | 08A457 | 50 m | 55.87 | 54.87 | |
36 | 2576 | Hemminki Luka | 2008 | SeUi | 08A090 | 25 m | 56.13 | 56.13 | |
37 | 2739 | Nygård Eemeli | 2008 | VUS-VSS | 08A397 | 50 m | 59.79 | 58.79 | |
38 | 2568 | Myllykoski Topias | 2008 | SeUi | 08A036 | 50 m | 1:04.45 | 1:03.45 | |
39 | 2733 | Karagiannis Michail Angelos | 2009 | VUS-VSS | 09A093 | 50 m | 1:11.55 | 1:10.55 | |
40 | 2532 | Osipov Filip | 2003 | SeUi | 03A008 | 25 m | |||
41 | 2577 | Ruuska Topias | 2009 | SeUi | 09A031 | 25 m | |||
42 | 2607 | Ollila Patrik | 2007 | SeUi | 07A767 | 25 m | |||
43 | 2669 | Lydman Lucas | 2005 | VUS-VSS | 05A187 | 25 m | |||
44 | 2712 | Söderlund Oskar | 2007 | VUS-VSS | 07A280 | 25 m | |||
45 | 2732 | Karagiannis Konstantinos | 2009 | VUS-VSS | 09A094 | 25 m | |||
46 | 2751 | Koho Felix | 2005 | VUS-VSS | 05B145 | 25 m | |||
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.08 | Tulostuspäivämäärä | 16 maaliskuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 | Tulostusaika | 08:05 |