Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
huhti 27, 2019 to huhti 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Selkäuinti P18,P11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Insinööritoimisto Eero Kellberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
267 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2001 |
01A613 |
50m |
28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
269 |
|
Oskari Arvo |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A525 |
50m |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
134 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A171 |
50m |
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
135 |
|
Leevi Korpinen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2001 |
01A491 |
50m |
30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
151 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A250 |
50m |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
148 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A474 |
50m |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
402 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A055 |
50m |
31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
157 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A513 |
50m |
32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
458 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2004 |
04A845 |
50m |
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
142 |
|
Tatu Kunttila |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
32.93 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
74 |
|
Juho Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A183 |
50m |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
179 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A377 |
50m |
34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A014 |
50m |
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
335 |
|
Nardi Gabriel Orenshtein |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05B076 |
50m |
37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
147 |
|
Elias Laine |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A465 |
50m |
37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
164 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A276 |
50m |
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
310 |
|
Sharo Mamandi |
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
50m |
39.16 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02B262 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
448 |
|
Joa Metsola |
Ålands Simförening |
|
|
50m |
39.87 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A948 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
163 |
|
Veeti Valdolin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
40.57 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
75 |
|
Juho Kallio |
Porin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A032 |
50m |
41.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
59 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A115 |
50m |
41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
290 |
|
Casper Leo |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A635 |
50m |
41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
325 |
|
Oliver Jokinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05B022 |
50m |
42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
158 |
|
Samuel Salminen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2003 |
03A786 |
50m |
42.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
176 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A327 |
50m |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
70 |
|
Aatu Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A443 |
50m |
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
44 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
Simmis Grani |
2008 |
08A087 |
50m |
43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
207 |
|
Nicolo Manzone |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A940 |
50m |
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
337 |
|
Thomas Korvela |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2005 |
05B071 |
50m |
45.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
68 |
|
Emil Koskela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
2008 |
08A434 |
50m |
46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
206 |
|
Casper Manzone |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A939 |
50m |
47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
422 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A124 |
50m |
47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
24 |
|
Adam Isaev |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A418 |
50m |
47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
374 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A764 |
50m |
48.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
110 |
|
Juuso Käär |
Raision Urheilijat |
2009 |
09A161 |
50m |
48.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
51 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
Simmis Grani |
2005 |
05B108 |
50m |
48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
181 |
|
Max Allén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A484 |
50m |
48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
326 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2009 |
09A085 |
50m |
48.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
7 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A157 |
50m |
48.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
216 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A378 |
50m |
48.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
243 |
|
Ismail Fedulin |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06B125 |
50m |
49.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
417 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A003 |
50m |
49.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
371 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A742 |
50m |
49.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
440 |
|
Esa Währn |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A701 |
50m |
49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
416 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
VANDERS |
2005 |
05A126 |
50m |
49.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
228 |
|
Taito Aaltonen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2009 |
09A283 |
50m |
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
251 |
|
Harald Nummela |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05B227 |
50m |
50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
349 |
|
Veikka Lehtonen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A403 |
50m |
50.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
45 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
2009 |
09A030 |
50m |
51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
388 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2008 |
08A404 |
50m |
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
312 |
|
Aleksi Nurmi |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A541 |
50m |
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
340 |
|
Ian Gonzalez Caton |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A328 |
50m |
52.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
385 |
|
Eliel Lintula |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2007 |
07A564 |
50m |
53.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
362 |
|
Otto Anttila |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A823 |
50m |
53.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
431 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
VANDERS |
2008 |
08A252 |
50m |
53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
235 |
|
Roope Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A646 |
50m |
53.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
250 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
50m |
53.72 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
356 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2007 |
07A782 |
50m |
54.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
244 |
|
Eino Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2011 |
11A067 |
50m |
54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
338 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2008 |
08A333 |
50m |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
61 |
|
Anton Qvisén |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2009 |
09A272 |
50m |
54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
387 |
|
Max Kulmala |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
2008 |
08A338 |
50m |
55.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
240 |
|
Jasper Pihlava |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A695 |
50m |
55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
26 |
|
Ilkka Itkonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2008 |
08A489 |
50m |
56.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
460 |
|
Hugo Mirén |
Ålands Simförening |
2006 |
06A813 |
50m |
57.53 |
LAT |
|
66 |
459 |
|
Filip Måtar |
Ålands Simförening |
2006 |
06B105 |
50m |
58.24 |
LAT |
|
67 |
246 |
|
Eliel Fey |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2010 |
10A233 |
50m |
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
248 |
|
Aatos Courtiol Lummaa |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2010 |
10A202 |
50m |
1:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
236 |
|
Eemeli Eloranta |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A682 |
50m |
1:10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
237 |
|
Vilho Arnell |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2008 |
08A683 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-27 08.22.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|