2022-10-02   09:25:31
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Open Nordic Masters 2019
Place: Organizer: Vanders
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019
13 100m Vapaauinti Naiset
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 50 Linda Lund Tietze Haslev Svømmeklub 1984 8442AA 50m 58.26
2 476 Raakel Luoto Åbo Simklubb 1975 75A049 50m 1:00.27
3 124 Ira Uusoksa Helsingfors Simsällskap 1987 87A274 50m 1:02.84
4 49 Susanne Metzsch H2Odense 1968 6832AA 50m 1:03.07
5 62 Maria Norberg Kristianstads SLS 1963 AA0263 50m 1:03.29
6 83 Marie Therese Öberg Ösmo Simsällskap 1986 AR2486 50m 1:03.62
7 479 Kaisa Männistö Nokian Pyry 1978 78A120 50m 1:05.40
8 73 Tove Brickner Turebergs Simklubb 1985 AL2485 50m 1:06.47
9 648 Karin Axelsson Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 1970 AA8270 50m 1:07.09
10 406 Petra Thodin Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
1968 68A028 50m 1:07.71
11 54 Maria Jensen Svømmeklubben Triton
Ballerup
1992 9292AK 50m 1:08.45
12 63 Helena Dahlerus Kristianstads SLS 1979 AB8279 50m 1:08.98
13 795 Iuliia Boeva Olymp 1969 50m 1:09.00
14 490 Anu Tolvanen Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1982 82A131 50m 1:09.02
15 122 Salla Valtari Helsingfors Simsällskap 1985 85A172 50m 1:09.17
16 351 Sanna Soininen Brahean Uimarit 1973 73A027 50m 1:09.36
17 555 Anne-Mari Käräjämies Hydra Platypus 1964 64A004 50m 1:09.37
18 15 Tilde Juul Sigma Swim Birkerød 1974 7426AA 50m 1:09.55
19 81 Ella Wessén Västerås Simsällskap 1982 AD3482 50m 1:10.16
20 264 Sanna Hokkanen Cetus Espoo 1977 77A000 50m 1:10.16
21 212 Päivi Steffen Simmis Wanda ry 1971 71A079 50m 1:10.62
22 94 Tina Sandulf Täby Sim 1970 AB9670 50m 1:11.03
23 760 Louise Green Engberg Køge Svømmeklub 1978 7866AA 50m 1:11.99
24 622 Niina Säteri Kampuksen Plaani 1984 84A134 50m 1:12.12
25 623 Terhi Heikkilä Kampuksen Plaani 1974 74A060 50m 1:12.33
26 444 Anna Korhonen S.C. Pingviinit 1990 90A260 50m 1:12.64
27 796 Svetlana ISLAMGALEEVA Spartak 1964 50m 1:12.65
28 206 Carrie Turunen Simmis Wanda ry 50m 1:14.08
1973 73A072
29 750 Marina Schwarz Linz AG Sport 50m 1:14.15
1979
30 656 Eili Paap Meisterujumise U-Klubi 50m 1:14.33
1975
31 172 Jenna Johansson Helsingin Uimarit 50m 1:15.03
1980 80A118
32 353 Reetta Pyykkö Brahean Uimarit 50m 1:15.04
1986 86A197
33 1 Eva Berglund-Lindbäck Danderyds Simförening 50m 1:15.09
1955 AA4255
34 459 Leena Rasinaho S.C. Pingviinit 50m 1:15.80
1965 65A073
35 543 Emma Kyrklund ORCA Helsinki 50m 1:15.85
1991 91A578
36 532 Mervi Hillukkala Haukiputaan Heitto
uintijaosto
50m 1:16.15
1978 78A128
37 641 Ylva Watkins Ålands Simförening 1976 76A111 50m 1:16.56
38 517 Sofia Posio Kempeleen Pyrintö 1994 94A254 50m 1:16.65
39 60 Margareta Rainer Gävle Simsällskap 1949 AA0249 50m 1:16.83
40 333 Imke Höfling Kuopion Uimaseura 1970 70A116 50m 1:16.97
41 529 Leena Rahko Haukiputaan Heitto
uintijaosto
1993 93A063 50m 1:17.13
42 630 Elina Luttunen Swimming Team Rauma 1986 86A193 50m 1:19.61
43 689 Ásta Þóra Ólafsdóttir Sunddeild Breiðabliks 1963 2108634
359
50m 1:20.00
44 41 Kristin Røger Guthe Asker SK 1960 1012099
2
50m 1:20.00
45 729 Amanda Akander Göteborg Sim 1988 BJ1888 50m 1:20.19
46 661 Riina OTS Meisterujumise U-Klubi 1964 50m 1:20.52
47 378 Pia Rantanen Swimming Jyväskylä 1984 84A154 50m 1:20.82
48 207 Heidi Oksanen Simmis Wanda ry 1974 74A069 50m 1:21.30
49 427 Anna-Liisa Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1985 85A152 50m 1:21.56
50 372 Anu Lajunen Swimming Jyväskylä 1966 66A086 50m 1:22.25
51 550 Päivi Halme ORCA Helsinki 1964 64A071 50m 1:23.46
52 426 Tanja Laine Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1986 86A165 50m 1:23.60
53 343 Maritta Kurki Lahden Kaleva 1952 52A020 50m 1:24.01
54 22 Inge-Lise Damberg Swim Team Taastrup -
VATCPH
1957 5762AA 50m 1:24.44
55 269 Maikki Torsti Cetus Espoo 1963 63A005 50m 1:24.88
56 432 Minttuliisa Markkanen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 1984 84A151 50m 1:25.47
57 217 Raisa Friberg Simmis Wanda ry 1976 76A113 50m 1:26.78
58 685 María Jónsdóttir Sunddeild Breiðabliks 1977 2006774
399
50m 1:27.29
59 288 Kaarina Markkula Cetus Espoo 1952 52A012 50m 1:27.48
60 45 Randi Larsen Asker SK 1946 1003295
0
50m 1:28.52
61 569 Taina Miekka Uintiklubi Nereus 1959 59A023 50m 1:29.28
62 302 Minna Kantakoski Cetus Espoo 1964 64A069 50m 1:31.39
63 617 Taina Hyvönen Nurmijärven Uinti 1975 75A128 50m 1:32.06
64 39 Astrid Tone Grimsrud Asker SK 1955 1011697
5
50m 1:32.20
65 639 Miisa Weuro Ålands Simförening 1970 70A102 50m 1:32.44
66 684 Anna Magga Hraundal Sunddeild Breiðabliks 1977 1203775
589
50m 1:40.00
67 568 Heli Paalosalo Uintiklubi Nereus 1938 38A003 50m 1:42.13
68 691 Guðmunda Ólöf Jónasdóttir UMS Borgarfjarðar 1949 50m 1:42.73
69 362 Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen Swimming Jyväskylä 1945 45A004 50m 1:44.31
70 365 Anna Maija Pyrrö Swimming Jyväskylä 1941 41A006 50m 1:45.94
71 34 Ute Remenyi Salzburger Turnverein
Schwimmen
1939 28538 50m 1:47.92
72 564 Pirkko Siikarla Uintiklubi Nereus 1946 46A003 50m 1:47.95
73 692 Björg H. Kristófersdóttir UMS Borgarfjarðar 1952 0805523
359
50m 1:48.37
74 690 Fríða Proppé Sunddeild Breiðabliks 50m 1:49.00
1949 2004493
209
75 541 Marjatta Koivisto ORCA Helsinki 1952 52A018 50m 1:57.40
76 757 Barbro Grufman Hellas Simklubb 1948 AA0248 50m 1:57.68
77 680 Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir Sundfélagið Ægir 1948 120148 50m 2:00.60
78 115 Carita Bremer Helsingfors Simsällskap 1940 40A008 50m 2:05.76
79 498 Asta Viuhkola Oulun Lohet 1980 80A126 50m
80 129 karoliina kakko Helsingfors Simsällskap 1993 93B253 50m
81 618 Nina Saarimaa Nurmijärven Uinti 1974 74A081 50m
82 614 Tiina Kämäräinen Nurmijärven Uinti 1978 78A130 50m
83 252 Maarit Venesmäki Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 1969 69A035 50m
84 438 Kaisa Malm Koovee 1984 84A135 50m
85 566 Raija Sandelin Uintiklubi Nereus 1960 60A008 50m
86 106 Leena Brooke Helsingfors Simsällskap 1960 60A016 50m
87 276 Jasmin Lindström Cetus Espoo 1994 94A505 50m
88 202 Sofia Känsäkoski Simmis Wanda ry 1994 94A705 50m
89 153 Roosa Järvinen HTU Stadi 1991 91A321 50m
2019-10-24 13.45.21 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner