2022-10-02   08:07:01
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Open Nordic Masters 2019
Place: Organizer: Vanders
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019
17 4X50m Vapaauinti Naiset
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 138 HSS A Helsingfors Simsällskap 0119 50m 1:55.50
2 139 HSS C Helsingfors Simsällskap 0170 50m 2:03.50
3 470 S.C. Pingviinit S.C. Pingviinit 1965 50m 2:08.29
4 258 Tuusulan Uimaseura Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 0172 50m 2:08.64
5 19 D Sigma Damer Sigma Swim Birkerød 0204 50m 2:10.00
6 492 Aurajoen Uinti C Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1952 50m 2:11.20
7 230 Simmis Wanda 1 Simmis Wanda ry 1971 50m 2:12.39
8 786 Meisterujumise U-Klubi 3 Meisterujumise U-Klubi 2000 50m 2:13.00
9 184 Järvenpään Uintiklubi Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 1963 50m 2:15.00
10 769 Keravan Uimarit Keravan Uimarit 2000 50m 2:18.00
11 385 SWIM Swimming Jyväskylä 1966 50m 2:18.82
12 512 Oulun Uinti Oulun Uinti 1906 1955 50m 2:20.30
13 500 Oulun Lohet Oulun Lohet 1977 50m 2:21.70
14 414 VUS/VSS B Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
1968 50m 2:22.96
15 675 Asker SK 2 Asker SK 2000 50m 2:23.40
16 311 Cetus Espoo C Cetus Espoo 1964 50m 2:24.12
17 74 Täby Sim Täby Sim 0230 50m 2:26.63
18 674 Asker SK 1 Asker SK 2000 50m 2:28.30
19 642 Ålands Simförening Ålands Simförening 2000 50m 2:28.91
20 165 HTU Stadi 1 HTU Stadi 0157 50m 2:30.00
21 527 Kempeleen Pyrintö B Kempeleen Pyrintö 1978 50m 2:31.00
22 27 Swim Team Taastrup Swim Team Taastrup -
VATCPH
0240 50m 2:32.00
23 310 Cetus Espoo E Cetus Espoo 1952 50m 2:33.30
24 238 Simmis Wanda 2 Simmis Wanda ry 1972 50m 2:35.33
25 732 Göteborg Sim Göteborg Sim 2000 50m 2:41.18
26 619 Nurmijärven Uinti Nurmijärven Uinti 1965 50m 2:42.58
27 570 Uintiklubi Nereus Uintiklubi Nereus 1946 50m 2:46.09
28 434 Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 50m 2:50.00
0137
29 166 HTU Stadi 2 HTU Stadi 50m 2:55.00
0179
30 793 Meisterujumise U-Klubi 10 Meisterujumise U-Klubi 50m 2:57.00
2000
31 342 Kuopion Uimaseura Kuopion Uimaseura 50m
1965
32 800 Team Breiðablik 1 Sunddeild Breiðabliks 50m
2000
33 802 Team Ægir Sundfélagið Ægir 50m
2000
2019-10-24 13.45.22 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner