2022-10-02   07:44:02
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Open Nordic Masters 2019
Place: Organizer: Vanders
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019
22 100m Perhosuinti Naiset
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 477 Alisa Ponomareva Åbo Simklubb 1991 91A777 50m 1:05.72
2 486 Mari Ääri Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1980 80A096 50m 1:08.25
3 201 Ninni From Simmis Wanda ry 1988 88A150 50m 1:08.78
4 697 Carolina Santos Silva Ginásio Clube de Santo Tirso 1986 23208 50m 1:08.98
5 406 Petra Thodin Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
1968 68A028 50m 1:11.82
6 247 Johanna Salmela Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 1976 76A011 50m 1:14.02
7 73 Tove Brickner Turebergs Simklubb 1985 AL2485 50m 1:15.54
8 18 Caroline Suhr Sigma Swim Birkerød 1971 7192AA 50m 1:16.00
9 102 Annika Nieminen Helsingfors Simsällskap 1985 85A014 50m 1:16.47
10 88 Vera Koponen Stockholmspolisens IF SF 1968 AA2868 50m 1:19.16
11 202 Sofia Känsäkoski Simmis Wanda ry 1994 94A705 50m 1:19.54
12 63 Helena Dahlerus Kristianstads SLS 1979 AB8279 50m 1:19.61
13 15 Tilde Juul Sigma Swim Birkerød 1974 7426AA 50m 1:21.22
14 55 Michelle Borgstrøm Svømmeklubben Triton
Ballerup
1989 8962AG 50m 1:21.43
15 653 Kristiina Arusoo Meisterujumise U-Klubi 1979 50m 1:23.44
16 212 Päivi Steffen Simmis Wanda ry 1971 71A079 50m 1:23.82
17 622 Niina Säteri Kampuksen Plaani 1984 84A134 50m 1:24.85
18 532 Mervi Hillukkala Haukiputaan Heitto
uintijaosto
1978 78A128 50m 1:26.88
19 17 Ulla Olin Sigma Swim Birkerød 1963 6322AA 50m 1:29.72
20 543 Emma Kyrklund ORCA Helsinki 1991 91A578 50m 1:35.06
21 194 Tuija Alanko Riihimäen Uimaseura 1963 63A054 50m 1:35.92
22 509 Yuhong Qiu-Kaikkonen Oulun Uinti 1906 1968 68A080 50m 1:44.35
23 32 Christine Heimhofer Salzburger Turnverein
Schwimmen
1968 29215 50m 1:50.60
24 97 Tuija Lönnrot Helsingfors Simsällskap 1964 64A003 50m 1:56.37
25 756 Tatiana Abu Nijmeh Skuru Idrottsklubb 1965 AA9265 50m 2:11.71
26 336 Minna Männikkö Kuopion Uimaseura 1989 89A538 50m
27 366 Laura Lajunen Swimming Jyväskylä 1992 92A223 50m
2019-10-24 13.45.25 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner