2022-10-02   08:23:22
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Open Nordic Masters 2019
Place: Organizer: Vanders
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019
36 4X50m Sekauinti Miehet
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 702 GSC  C Gladsaxe Svømmeklub 2000 50m 1:58.00
2 721 Neva Stars C Neva Stars 2000 50m 1:58.00
3 586 Speedo Masters Finland  160-
199
Speedo Masters Finland 1975 50m 1:59.00
4 316 Cetus Espoo B Cetus Espoo 1980 50m 1:59.87
5 651 SS04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 0181 50m 2:00.00
6 148 HSS C Helsingfors Simsällskap 0179 50m 2:00.00
7 588 Speedo Masters Finland 1 200
-239
Speedo Masters Finland 1960 50m 2:03.00
8 587 Speedo Masters Finland 2
200-239
Speedo Masters Finland 1964 50m 2:04.40
9 475 S.C. Pingviinit 4 S.C. Pingviinit 1963 50m 2:06.00
10 473 S.C. Pingviinit 2 S.C. Pingviinit 1964 50m 2:06.23
11 319 Cetus Espoo C Cetus Espoo 1971 50m 2:07.27
12 611 Vanders 160+ Vanders 1971 50m 2:08.52
13 259 Tuusulan Uimaseura Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 0190 50m 2:10.00
14 419 VUS/VSS B Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
1966 50m 2:10.47
15 350 Lappeenrannan Uimarit Lappeenrannan Uimarit 1966 50m 2:13.66
16 722 Neva Stars E Neva Stars 2000 50m 2:18.00
17 474 S.C. Pingviinit 3 S.C. Pingviinit 1962 50m 2:18.00
18 13 Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2000 50m 2:19.38
19 235 Simmis Wanda 1 Simmis Wanda ry 1967 50m 2:19.65
20 635 Swimming Team Rauma Swimming Team Rauma 1975 50m 2:19.98
21 790 Meisterujumise U-Klubi 7 Meisterujumise U-Klubi 2000 50m 2:22.00
22 149 HSS D Helsingfors Simsällskap 0216 50m 2:22.50
23 389 SWIM 2 Swimming Jyväskylä 1956 50m 2:24.98
24 412 VUS/VSS E Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
1948 50m 2:25.92
25 388 SWIM 1 Swimming Jyväskylä 1967 50m 2:30.00
26 318 Cetus Espoo E Cetus Espoo 1955 50m 2:31.58
27 610 Vanders 200+ Vanders 1959 50m 2:38.19
28 526 Kempeleen Pyrintö C Kempeleen Pyrintö 1963 50m 2:45.00
29 236 Simmis Wanda 2 Simmis Wanda ry 1964 50m 2:52.65
30 382 SWIM Swimming Jyväskylä 1945 50m 2:54.00
31 197 Riihimäen Uimaseura Riihimäen Uimaseura 0241 50m 2:55.00
32 137 HSS F Helsingfors Simsällskap 0280 50m 2:56.00
33 472 S.C. Pingviinit S.C. Pingviinit 1944 50m 3:04.00
34 312 Cetus Espoo G Cetus Espoo 1935 50m 3:19.18
35 511 Oulun Uinti Oulun Uinti 1906 1963 50m
36 553 ORCA 1 ORCA Helsinki 1978 50m
37 800 Team Breiðablik 1 Sunddeild Breiðabliks 2000 50m
38 733 Svømmeklubben Triton
Ballerup
Svømmeklubben Triton
Ballerup
2000 50m
39 341 Kuopion Uimaseura Kuopion Uimaseura 50m
1961
2019-10-24 13.45.30 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner