2022-10-02   08:38:48
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Open Nordic Masters 2019
Place: Organizer: Vanders
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019
7 100m Selkäuinti Naiset
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 476 Raakel Luoto Åbo Simklubb 1975 75A049 50m 1:05.22
2 75 Hanna Wengrud Västerås Simsällskap 1984 AE1284 50m 1:10.76
3 697 Carolina Santos Silva Ginásio Clube de Santo Tirso 1986 23208 50m 1:13.06
4 328 Ulla Hurula Kuopion Uimaseura 1965 65A006 50m 1:16.36
5 114 Anu Ilander Helsingfors Simsällskap 1968 68A022 50m 1:16.73
6 247 Johanna Salmela Tuusulan Uimaseura ry 1976 76A011 50m 1:16.89
7 81 Ella Wessén Västerås Simsällskap 1982 AD3482 50m 1:16.92
8 648 Karin Axelsson Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 1970 AA8270 50m 1:19.39
9 351 Sanna Soininen Brahean Uimarit 1973 73A027 50m 1:20.20
10 656 Eili Paap Meisterujumise U-Klubi 1975 50m 1:21.14
11 182 Tiina Lehtonen Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry 1983 83A137 50m 1:21.51
12 299 Mari Kasvio Cetus Espoo 1970 70A166 50m 1:22.19
13 405 Paula Niinimäki Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
1981 81A041 50m 1:22.94
14 487 Maria Muukkonen Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1986 86A181 50m 1:23.89
15 16 Cecilia Maunsbach Sigma Swim Birkerød 1964 6464AA 50m 1:25.22
16 728 Sara Persson Göteborg Sim 1983 AC5483 50m 1:25.60
17 46 Ieva Trizna Asker SK 1971 1027064
0
50m 1:26.85
18 555 Anne-Mari Käräjämies Hydra Platypus 1964 64A004 50m 1:27.44
19 729 Amanda Akander Göteborg Sim 1988 BJ1888 50m 1:27.58
20 743 Louise Delani 43 Region 1984 8414AA 50m 1:30.00
21 677 Lóa Birna Birgisdóttir Sundfélagið Ægir 1972 1201723
289
50m 1:30.00
22 507 Tiia Kujala Oulun Uinti 1906 1968 68A078 50m 1:30.08
23 1 Eva Berglund-Lindbäck Danderyds Simförening 1955 AA4255 50m 1:30.31
24 404 Emma Thodin Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa
Simsälls
1994 94B013 50m 1:30.62
25 86 Margit Ohlsson Stockholmspolisens IF SF 1945 AA0245 50m 1:31.41
26 92 Christina Lorenzen Täby Sim 1958 AA5458 50m 1:32.15
27 210 Mia Löija Simmis Wanda ry 1972 72A079 50m 1:32.83
28 693 Anastasiia Bykova Fitness-House 1976 50m 1:35.00
29 687 Margrét J. Magnúsdóttir Sunddeild Breiðabliks 1971 1111715
059
50m 1:35.12
30 630 Elina Luttunen Swimming Team Rauma 1986 86A193 50m 1:38.49
31 32 Christine Heimhofer Salzburger Turnverein
Schwimmen
1968 29215 50m 1:42.16
32 443 Anne-Marja Hammar S.C. Pingviinit 1958 58A008 50m 1:45.44
33 485 Sirpa Visakoski Aurajoen Uinti Ry 1952 52A016 50m 1:46.70
34 658 Sirje Voolmaa Meisterujumise U-Klubi 1953 50m 1:47.70
35 372 Anu Lajunen Swimming Jyväskylä 1966 66A086 50m 1:48.08
36 34 Ute Remenyi Salzburger Turnverein
Schwimmen
1939 28538 50m 1:53.03
37 35 Margit Sams Salzburger Turnverein
Schwimmen
1948 30348 50m 1:53.90
38 614 Tiina Kämäräinen Nurmijärven Uinti 1978 78A130 50m 1:54.64
39 659 Viive NÕU Meisterujumise U-Klubi 1948 50m 1:55.73
40 336 Minna Männikkö Kuopion Uimaseura 1989 89A538 50m 1:57.12
41 377 Minna Kokko Swimming Jyväskylä 1977 77A135 50m 2:00.06
42 691 Guðmunda Ólöf Jónasdóttir UMS Borgarfjarðar 1949 50m 2:01.18
43 365 Anna Maija Pyrrö Swimming Jyväskylä 1941 41A006 50m 2:14.50
44 394 Raija Vainionpää Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry 1948 48A013 50m 2:34.72
45 97 Tuija Lönnrot Helsingfors Simsällskap 1964 64A003 50m
46 153 Roosa Järvinen HTU Stadi 1991 91A321 50m
47 495 Anna Karjalainen Oulun Lohet 1994 94A685 50m
48 200 Eeva-Liisa Alasjärvi Simmis Wanda ry 1983 83A025 50m
49 640 Bodil Karlsson Ålands Simförening 1965 65A065 50m
50 758 Marie Crisp Danderyds Simförening 1949 50m
51 464 Kaisa Härkönen S.C. Pingviinit 1988 88A369 50m
2019-10-24 13.45.18 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner