2022-10-07   23:19:18
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Perjantai-ilta

Document
Start list
Open Nordic Masters 2019
Place: Organizer: Vanders
Pool: 50m Competition Date: loka 25, 2019 to loka 27, 2019
Event 1, 4X50m Sekauinti Seka
Final 1 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
16.00
Entry time
Pool
Start:
1 50m
551 2 ORCA 1 1964 ORCA 50m
802 3 Team Ægir 2000 Ægir 50m
513 4 Oulun Uinti D 1955 OU 50m
5 50m
6 50m
Event 1, 4X50m Sekauinti Seka Final 2 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.04
1 50m
768 2 Keravan Uimarit 2000 KeUi 50m
340 3 Kuopion Uimaseura 1970 KuUS 50m
801 4 Team Breiðablik 2 2000  Brei 50m
609 5 Vanders 200+ 1959 Vanders 50m
6 50m
Event 1, 4X50m Sekauinti Seka Final 3 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.08
58 1 Triton Mix 2000 TRITON B 50m
233 2 Simmis Wanda 4 1953 SiWa 2:44.00 25m
411 3 VUS/VSS B 1966 VUS-VSS 2:34.00 25m
534 4 Haukiputaan Heitto 1966 HAHE 2:34.27 25m
800 5 Team Breiðablik 1 2000  Brei 50m
337 6 Kuopion Uimaseura 1954 KuUS 50m
Event 1, 4X50m Sekauinti Seka Final 4 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.11
185 1 Järvenpään Uintiklubi 1982 JUK 2:22.00 25m
561 2 Hydra Platypus 1964 Hydra 2:18.18 25m
261 3 Tuusulan Uimaseura 0163 TuUS 2:09.50 25m
226 4 Simmis Wanda 1 1971 SiWa 2:18.00 25m
410 5 VUS/VSS D 1960 VUS-VSS 2:20.53 25m
227 6 Simmis Wanda 2 1973 SiWa 2:31.79 25m
Event 1, 4X50m Sekauinti Seka Final 5 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.15
147 1 HSS E 0240 HSS 3:03.00 50m
525 2 Kempeleen Pyrintö B 1978 KemPy 2:52.00 50m
89 3 Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 0280 SPIF SF 2:45.00 50m
244 4 Simmis Wanda 6 1970 SiWa 2:50.00 50m
240 5 Simmis Wanda 5 1971 SiWa 3:00.00 50m
381 6 SWIM 1941 SWIM 3:15.00 50m
Event 1, 4X50m Sekauinti Seka Final 6 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.19
241 1 Simmis Wanda 3 1964 SiWa 2:31.96 50m
784 2 Meisterujumise U-Klubi 1 2000 Meisteruju 2:28.00 50m
465 3 S.C. Pingviinit 1947 S.C.P. 2:18.99 50m
608 4 Vanders 160+ 1959 Vanders 2:25.00 50m
720 5 Neva Stras E 2000 Neva Stars 2:29.50 50m
514 6 Oulun Uinti 2 1968 OU 2:34.78 50m
Event 1, 4X50m Sekauinti Seka Final 7 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
16.23
Entry time
Pool
Start:
307 1 Cetus Espoo D 1960 Cetus 2:16.08 50m
491 2 Aurajoen Uinti B 1978 AUi 2:11.50 50m
132 3 HSS B 0143 HSS 2:05.00 50m
308 4 Cetus Espoo B 1977 Cetus 2:10.97 50m
134 5 HSS C 0161 HSS 2:13.50 50m
133 6 HSS D 0202 HSS 2:18.50 50m
2019-10-25 15.27.53 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Vanders

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner