2022-10-07   23:59:51
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Perjantai-ilta

Document
Start list
Open Nordic Masters 2019
Place: Organizer: Vanders
Pool: 50m Competition Date: loka 25, 2019 to loka 27, 2019
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet
Final 1 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
20.31
Entry time
Pool
Start:
291 1 Pentti Keränen 1935 Cetus 36:40.89 50m
678 2 Sigurbjörn Einarsson 1952 Ægir 28:11.00 50m
400 3 Heikki Räsänen 1951 VUS-VSS 27:35.05 50m
759 4 Ilkka Pöyry 1950 KemPy 28:00.00 50m
78 5 Ulf Brangefält 1942 VÄSTERÅS 28:20.17 50m
6 50m
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet Final 2 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
21.08
284 1 Lauri Malk 1937 Cetus 27:10.90 50m
430 2 Timo Piispanen 1968 HäUS 25:29.51 50m
632 3 Joonas Tapiovaara 1976 STR 25:00.00 50m
460 4 Heikki Kultala 1979 S.C.P. 25:00.00 50m
198 5 Raimo Backman 1956 Kuhat 26:30.50 50m
286 6 Antero Elovaara 1959 Cetus 27:30.00 50m
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet Final 3 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
21.36
626 1 Tuomas Räikkönen 1991 Plaani 24:50.00 50m
281 2 Marko Lysmä 1965 Cetus 24:30.00 50m
602 3 Janne Alanne 1970 Vanders 24:26.89 50m
29 4 Morten Schanke 1954 Sørlandet 24:28.50 50m
251 5 Taito Pöysti 1956 TuUS 24:37.87 50m
357 6 Markku Makkonen 1948 SUS 24:59.00 50m
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet Final 4 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
22.02
696 1 Pedro Miguel Magalhaes 1988 Ginásio Santo Tirso 24:07.88 50m
128 2 Bojan Hudec 1978 HSS 24:00.00 50m
179 3 Risto Hiltunen 1953 JUK 23:48.55 50m
67 4 Ulf Gabrielsson 1948 SK NEPTUN 23:56.61 50m
344 5 Matti Kurki 1975 LaKa 24:02.20 50m
456 6 Pasi Huhtala 1981 S.C.P. 24:25.25 50m
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet Final 5 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
22.27
125 1 Sami-Petteri Pitkänen 1975 HSS 23:25.00 50m
250 2 Veijo Tolonen 1967 TuUS 23:00.00 50m
203 3 Juha Karttunen 1964 SiWa 22:38.00 50m
711 4 Sergey Frolov 1964 Neva Stars 22:41.35 50m
2 5 Henrik Bodén 1959 DANDERYD 23:16.47 50m
455 6 Janne Moilanen 1977 S.C.P. 23:45.00 50m
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet Final 6 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
22.51
544 1 Martti Näsäkkälä 1978 ORCA 22:30.00 50m
597 2 Lasse Lahtinen 1971 Vanders 22:22.39 50m
554 3 Markku Ahonen 1981 UPOT 22:15.00 50m
279 4 Simo-Pekka Torsti 1960 Cetus 22:17.98 50m
746 5 Rolf Skeide 1957 Kristiansund Svømmek 22:30.00 50m
8 6 Magnus Svensson 1962 ESKILSTUNA 22:31.03 50m
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet Final 7 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
23.14
Entry time
Pool
Start:
452 1 Ville-Matti Erkintalo 1982 S.C.P. 22:10.00 50m
591 2 Jukka Lehtola 1968 UI 21:53.04 50m
95 3 Veli-Pekka Laakso 1978 HSS 21:28.94 50m
126 4 Sauli Haahtela 1975 HSS 21:44.28 50m
375 5 Niko Rantala 1973 SWIM 22:00.00 50m
297 6 Ville Alopaeus 1971 Cetus 22:10.53 50m
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet Final 8 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
23.37
5 1 Anders Meinert Pedersen 1961 DELTA 21:14.13 50m
123 2 Teemu Paatela 1976 HSS 20:59.92 50m
537 3 Markus Salmela 1983 GP 20:37.67 50m
65 4 Carl Magnus Helin 1976 LIDINGÖ SK 20:53.46 50m
304 5 Petri Ratala 1968 Cetus 21:00.00 50m
301 6 Aki Kattelus 1972 Cetus 21:15.94 50m
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet Final 9 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
23.59
686 1 Hákon Jónsson 1985  Brei 20:30.00 50m
177 2 Topi Könkö 1992 JUK 20:30.00 50m
10 3 Robert Jakubek 1959 HS 20:16.57 50m
739 4 Jan Kåre  Fjeldstad 1969 Stord 20:30.00 50m
738 5 Geir Inge Rimmereide 1970 Stord 20:30.00 50m
285 6 Ossi Ilveskoski 1976 Cetus 20:30.00 50m
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet Final 10 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
00.20
649 1 Stefan Behring 1974 SS04 19:53.01 50m
326 2 Aki Tuomaala 1991 KoU 19:30.00 50m
489 3 Jani-Petteri Puustinen 1979 AUi 19:21.86 50m
577 4 Frans Veck 1979 Speedo 19:29.00 50m
99 5 Samuli Ikävalko 1970 HSS 19:31.87 50m
741 6 Magne Klementsen 1961 Stord 20:15.50 50m
Event 5, 1500m Vapaauinti Miehet Final 11 (11)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
00.40
3 1 Gustaf Toll 1985 DANDERYD 19:15.54 50m
48 2 Søren Mikkelsen 1991 LYSENG 18:35.27 50m
735 3 Håkan Skaarud  Karlsen 1979 Oslo IL 18:12.08 50m
736 4 Knut Ivan  Rasmunssen 1978 Oslo IL 18:30.50 50m
68 5 Ola Selvrenius 1966 SK NEPTUN 18:45.13 50m
646 6 Per Svanberg 1971 SS04 19:20.33 50m
2019-10-25 15.27.56 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Vanders

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner