Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Sunnuntaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
4x100m Medley Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
145 |
|
HSS C |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
0176 |
|
50m |
4:53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
471 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit 2 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1971 |
|
50m |
4:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
144 |
|
HSS B 1 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
0153 |
|
50m |
5:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
227 |
|
Simmis Wanda 2 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1973 |
|
50m |
5:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
146 |
|
HSS B 2 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
0158 |
|
50m |
5:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
794 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 11 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
2000 |
|
50m |
5:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
465 |
|
S.C. Pingviinit |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1947 |
|
50m |
5:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
89 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
0280 |
|
50m |
5:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
528 |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
1963 |
|
50m |
6:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
147 |
|
HSS E |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
0240 |
|
50m |
6:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
789 |
|
Meisterujumise U-Klubi 6 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
2000 |
|
50m |
7:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
317 |
|
Cetus Espoo C |
Cetus Espoo |
1965 |
|
25m |
4:43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
637 |
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
Swimming Team Rauma |
1975 |
|
25m |
5:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
534 |
|
Haukiputaan Heitto |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
1966 |
|
25m |
5:21.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
175 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
Helsingin Uimarit |
0148 |
|
25m |
5:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
561 |
|
Hydra Platypus |
Hydra Platypus |
1964 |
|
25m |
5:23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
417 |
|
VUS/VSS D |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1956 |
|
25m |
5:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
418 |
|
VUS/VSS B |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1983 |
|
25m |
5:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
234 |
|
Simmis Wanda 1 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1953 |
|
25m |
5:39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
525 |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö B |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
1978 |
|
25m |
5:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
58 |
|
Triton Mix |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
2000 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
552 |
|
ORCA 2 |
ORCA Helsinki |
1953 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
338 |
|
Kuopion Uimaseura |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
1954 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-24 13.45.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|