Program för IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Lauantaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tre Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU
|
Finaali 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
3 |
|
Venla Rajala |
2008 |
TaTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
4 |
|
Hanna Vänni |
2008 |
UiTa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
5 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
UKK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
6 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
2007 |
UiTa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU |
Finaali 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
1 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
2008 |
UiTa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2 |
|
Milja Juvonen |
2007 |
Pyry |
3:14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
3 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
2008 |
UiTa |
3:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
4 |
|
Milja Prepula |
2006 |
UiTa |
2:58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
5 |
|
Veera Rantala |
2006 |
UiTa |
2:59.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
6 |
|
Aino Jääskeläinen |
2006 |
UiTa |
3:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
7 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
2008 |
TaTU |
3:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
8 |
|
Lotta Laine |
2008 |
UiTa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU |
Finaali 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
1 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
2008 |
Pyry |
2:53.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
2 |
|
Emilia Peuhkurinen |
2005 |
UiTa |
2:48.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
3 |
|
Anna Hynönen |
2006 |
UiTa |
2:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
4 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
2007 |
UiTa |
2:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
5 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
2005 |
Pyry |
2:39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
6 |
|
Ella Gylden |
2007 |
UiTa |
2:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
7 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
2008 |
HäUS |
2:51.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
8 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
2008 |
LaUS |
2:55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU |
Finaali 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
1 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
2007 |
Pyry |
2:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
UiTa |
2:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
3 |
|
Moona Korpikoski |
2005 |
Pyry |
2:28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
4 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
UKK |
2:21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
5 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
UiTa |
2:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
2007 |
LaUS |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
|
Tiinu Tamminen |
2006 |
LaUS |
2:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
8 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
UiTa |
2:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 09.04.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|