Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Sessions Four - Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Freestyle Women
|
Final 13 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
1 |
|
Isabel Bouzaid |
13 |
Coast Swim Club |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
2 |
|
Zaniqua Pratt-Smith |
13 |
Mt Maunganui |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
|
Tessa Harvey |
13 |
LizVanWelie Aquatics |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
4 |
|
Lorna Vaivao |
13 |
Vikings Swim Club |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
5 |
|
Kaira Wohlfarth |
13 |
North Shore |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
6 |
|
Olivia Emmett |
13 |
Matamata Swim Club |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
7 |
|
Jaeda Lynch-Brown |
13 |
QEII Swim Club |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
8 |
|
Maddie Kilgariff |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Freestyle Women |
Final 14 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
1 |
|
Amelie Austin |
14 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
2 |
|
Emma Bain |
14 |
Taieri Swimming Club |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
3 |
|
Zoe Pedersen |
14 |
Coast Swim Club |
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
4 |
|
Eloise Raper |
14 |
North Shore |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
|
Lily-Anne Humphreys |
14 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
6 |
|
Sophie Winter |
14 |
Alexandra |
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
7 |
|
Jorja Stott |
14 |
North Canterbury |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
8 |
|
Lucy Ellis |
14 |
QEII Swim Club |
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Freestyle Women |
Final 15 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
1 |
|
Caroline Gilpin |
15 |
|
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2 |
|
Chloe Graham |
15 |
Aquagym |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
3 |
|
Caitlin Hewson |
15 |
Neptune |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
4 |
|
Michaela Pocock |
15 |
North Shore |
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
5 |
|
Sophie Bryant |
15 |
Napier Aquahawks |
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
6 |
|
Maia Williams |
15 |
St Peter's Swim Club |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
7 |
|
Mia Booth |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
8 |
|
Jemima Barr |
15 |
Tasman Swim Club |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Freestyle Women |
B Final 16-18 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
1 |
|
Jessamy Roadley |
16 |
Swim Timaru |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
2 |
|
Jorgia McDiarmid-Jones |
16 |
|
29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
3 |
|
Kylie Gale |
16 |
Taieri Swimming Club |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
4 |
|
Rebecca Loach |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
5 |
|
Samantha Dutton |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
6 |
|
Maia Clare |
17 |
Pukekohe Swim Club |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
7 |
|
Abby Wright |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
8 |
|
Taylor Botha |
16 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Freestyle Women |
A Final 16-18 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
1 |
|
Isabella Bancks |
17 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
2 |
|
Ella Dougherty |
17 |
Orca Swimming Club |
28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
3 |
|
Emma Parsons |
17 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
4 |
|
Ashleigh Devine |
16 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
5 |
|
Charlotte Hyland-Mills |
16 |
Pukekohe Swim Club |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
6 |
|
Hanna Cohr |
16 |
Masterton |
28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
7 |
|
Phoebe Laird |
17 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
8 |
|
Katelynn Donaldson |
17 |
QEII Swim Club |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-10 13:24:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|