2021-10-17   11:10:03
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for MM Telekom 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1. del Predtekmovanja / 1st part Morning heats

Document
Entry List
Plavalni miting Telekom Slovenije 2021
Place: Bazen pod Oblo Gorico Organizer: PK Radovljica
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 10, 2021 to Jul 11, 2021
5 200m Freestyle Men
1:48.92 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Barcelona (ESP)
Mladinci 1:50.53 Marcel Primožič 2000  (SLO) Helsinki (FIN) 7. 07. 2018
Kadeti 1:52.89 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Dečki 2:00.42 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 9. 12. 2017
Ml. dečki 2:08.88 Filip Podobnik 2008  (SLO) Koper (SLO)
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 19 Adam Hloben 2001 Czech U21 national team CZE 1:49.44
2 291 Primož Šenica Pavletič 2001 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 1:50.95
3 129 Sebastian  Lunak 2002 Univerzitni sportovni klub Praha CZE 1:51.28
4 86 Roman Procházka 2001 Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava CZE 1:51.36
5 352 Jernej Prebil 2002 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:53.89
6 171 Michele Orru 2002 UISP Nuoto Cordenons ITA 1:58.00
7 60 Christoph KIRSCHKA 2001 SVS Simmering AUT 1:58.20
8 229 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:58.23
9 53 Moritz Baumgartner 2005 SVS Simmering AUT 1:58.69
10 49 Tian Kosec 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor SLO 1:59.39
11 42 Matěj Knesl 2003 Plavecky klub Novy Jicin CZE 1:59.95
12 242 Primož Peternel 2004 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 2:00.98
13 276 Maks Kastigar 2006 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 2:00.99
14 416 Gašper Stele 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 2:01.07
15 57 Aaron EL-HAMALAWI 2005 SVS Simmering AUT 2:01.17
16 101 LUIGI TERMINE 2002 Fondazione Bentegodi Verona ITA 2:01.50
17 341 Benjamin Nahtigal 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 2:02.20
18 122 LUCA BELVIGLIERI 2000 Fondazione Bentegodi Verona ITA 2:02.50
19 167 Patrick Battistella 2006 UISP Nuoto Cordenons ITA 2:03.00
20 64 Julian POKORNY 2003 SVS Simmering AUT 2:03.21
21 240 Tevž Smolnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 2:03.32
22 278 Leonardo Korent 2006 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 2:03.87
23 98 CARLOS D'AMBROSIO 2007 Fondazione Bentegodi Verona ITA 2:04.90
24 419 Nik Peterlin 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 2:05.65
25 136 Federico Fontanot 2002 Triestina ITA 2:06.00
26 169 Marek Crappi 2002 UISP Nuoto Cordenons ITA 2:06.00
27 288 Tomaž Šiško 2004 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 2:07.17
28 377 Jakob Lesjak 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:08.12
29 46 Sergej Fekonja 2004 Plavalno društvo Maribor SLO 2:08.50
30 118 MARCELLO TOMEZZOLI 2007 Fondazione Bentegodi Verona ITA 2:09.30
31 236 Andraž Aljaž 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 2:09.62
32 70 Sean Higgins 2006 KSK1911 GER 2:10.00
33 23 Matěj Pilát 2007 Plavecky klub Novy Jicin CZE 2:11.44
34 438 Simon Mamlić 2006 Športno društvo Riba SLO 2:11.73
35 359 Matija Osetič 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško SLO 2:13.86
36 198 Aleš Ivičič 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 2:15.63
37 413 Tevž Štupar 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 2:15.80
38 36 Adrian Sochor 2004 Plavecky klub Novy Jicin CZE 2:15.95
39 43 Matěj Koutný 2007 Plavecky klub Novy Jicin CZE 2:16.78
40 104 ALESSANDRO PASSERINI 2006 Fondazione Bentegodi Verona ITA 2:17.00
41 31 Mikuláš Sekvard 2006 Plavecky klub Novy Jicin CZE 2:17.16
42 277 Lun Ilar 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 2:17.56
43 369 Domen Vihernik 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:18.33
44 271 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 2:19.28
45 380 Luka Štrukelj 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:20.14
46 442 Tim Škulj 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 2:20.38
47 331 Martin Mustar 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 2:20.59
48 138 Dominick Kreuzer 2007 Triestina ITA 2:21.00
49 155 Filippo Zambon 2007 Maniago Nuoto SSD ITA 2:21.00
50 119 FEDERICO GITTO 2007 Fondazione Bentegodi Verona ITA 2:22.30
51 385 Filip Bratina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:22.45
52 375 Julijan Pevec 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:23.43
53 373 Vid Čujež 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:23.94
54 418 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 2:24.05
55 327 Svit Pavešič 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 2:24.77
56 448 Maks Noah Valas 2006 Športno društvo Riba SLO 2:25.06
57 391 Žan Podržavnik 2006 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 2:26.25
58 319 Maj Zalar 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 2:26.45
59 353 Taj Zupančič 2007 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje SLO 2:26.75
60 370 Tian Zupanič 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:26.95
61 381 Maj Kotnik 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:27.55
62 33 Vojtěch Písařovic 2003 Plavecky klub Novy Jicin CZE 2:29.49
63 440 Gaber Luka Grenc 2006 Športno društvo Riba SLO 2:29.80
64 69 Jacob Furqueron 2010 KSK1911 GER 2:30.00
65 368 Jakob Brodej 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:33.06
66 371 Aljoša Vihernik 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 2:35.60
67 35 Matyáš Jahoda 2006 Plavecky klub Novy Jicin CZE 2:36.60
68 328 Anžej Sedej 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 2:36.70
69 415 Andraž Cencelj 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 2:40.77
70 175 Harrison  Dauck 2011 SC John-F.-Kennedy-Schule GER 2:42.90
71 181 Young Ian 2007 Team USA USA 2:55.00
72 183 Egbert Nathanial 2004 Team USA USA 3:15.00
73 457 Peter Vuga 2006 Športno društvo Delfin SLO
2021-07-11 14:11:30 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner