Program for MM Telekom 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
2. del Finala / 2nd part Day 1 Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
Plavalni miting Telekom Slovenije 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen pod Oblo Gorico |
Organizer: |
PK Radovljica |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jul 10, 2021 to Jul 11, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Backstroke Women
|
C Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:10.92 |
|
Anja Jelesijevič |
2003 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
1:01.85 |
|
Anja Čarman |
1985 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
Mladinke |
1:03.46 |
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Hódmezővásárhely (HUN) |
|
|
|
Kadetinje |
1:03.46 |
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Hódmezővásárhely (HUN) |
|
|
|
Deklice |
1:05.50 |
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Praga/Prague (CZE) |
6. 12. 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
1 |
|
Laura Vrhovac |
2006 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2 |
|
Greta Ursic |
2007 |
Triestina |
1:14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
3 |
|
Eliza Furqueron |
2007 |
KSK1911 |
1:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
4 |
|
Zara Zorko |
2007 |
PK Olimpija |
1:13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
5 |
|
Lena Novak |
2007 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
6 |
|
Iza Videc |
2007 |
PK Kamnik |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
7 |
|
Tinkara Novak |
2006 |
PK Olimpija |
1:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
8 |
|
Isabela Strojanšek |
2008 |
PK Olimpija |
1:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Backstroke Women |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
1 |
|
Lena Fortuna |
2007 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2 |
|
Aurora Romanin |
2008 |
UISP Nuoto Cordenons |
1:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
3 |
|
Alexia Sincovich |
2005 |
Triestina |
1:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
4 |
|
Tinkara Lipovec |
2007 |
PK Radovljica |
1:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
Marijana Jelic |
2004 |
Schwimmver |
1:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
6 |
|
Aja Kavčič |
2006 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
1:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
7 |
|
Ana Hajdinjak |
2006 |
PK Olimpija |
1:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
8 |
|
Ancona Siena |
2007 |
Team USA |
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Backstroke Women |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
1 |
|
FRANCESCA CHIERICI |
2001 |
Verona |
1:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2 |
|
Katarina PASTAR |
2004 |
SVS |
1:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
3 |
|
Liza Fortuna |
2003 |
PK Ljubljana |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
4 |
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
1:04.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
|
Bara Matoskova |
2003 |
Czech U21 |
1:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
6 |
|
GIORGIA ZANOCCOLI |
2007 |
Verona |
1:08.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
7 |
|
Neli Pšeničnik |
2006 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
1:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
8 |
|
Eva Dall'Aglio |
2006 |
Triestina |
1:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-07-10 14:28:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|