2021-10-16   13:44:05
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
13 50m Breaststroke Women
SLO.SLO 33.61 Tina Čelik 2001  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 7. 06. 2014
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 102 Hana Bele 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 35.77
2 198 Ivana Lukan 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 36.78
3 8 Blaža Pajntar 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 37.12
4 279 Lina Maltarić 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna
akademija KURENT
SLO 37.28
5 150 Hanna Naya Hušić 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 37.73
6 44 Mia Abutović 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 38.42
7 32 Ina Sekne 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 38.48
8 13 Katarina Frlec 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 39.94
9 247 Siena Lehmann 2009 Športno društvo Riba SLO 40.04
10 157 Taya Čanžek 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 40.90
11 211 Najya Hana Jukić 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje SLO 41.40
12 143 Sara Dobnik 2009 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško SLO 41.72
13 225 Dorotea Vlahov 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 41.74
14 80 Manca Dolenc 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 42.35
15 173 Zala Porobija 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 42.46
16 144 Ema Menoni 2009 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško SLO 42.83
17 185 Zarja Jagodnik 2008 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 43.08
18 111 Laura Krušec 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 43.29
19 57 Ajda Peceli Janežič 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 43.58
20 183 Klara Perič 2009 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 43.59
21 56 Nika Krenn Bukovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 43.76
22 90 Nastja Slanovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 44.16
23 230 Hana Ðukić 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 44.22
24 101 Pika Babič 2009 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 44.26
25 203 Ana Avbelj 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 44.34
26 11 Tijana Šutić 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 44.96
27 134 Nina Evelin Vrtarič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 45.35
28 149 Taja Pecelj 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 45.75
29 221 Tia Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 45.91
30 107 Ayla Babić 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 46.06
31 214 Ana Črepinko 2008 Plavalni klub Terme Ptuj SLO 46.20
32 131 Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 46.86
33 202 Tajda Spruk 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 47.12
34 48 Eva Jelenc Čančar 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 47.41
35 186 Sara Povšič 2008 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 47.48
36 251 Klea Kršmanc 2008 Športno društvo Riba SLO 47.75
37 46 Julija Puškarič 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 48.33
38 156 Iza Kalšnik 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 48.61
39 77 Lucija Nemec Križmančič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 49.07
40 34 Marcela Lužnik 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 49.14
41 228 Taja Starc 2009 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 49.26
42 52 Tijana Janković 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 49.63
43 135 Naja Novak 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 50.23
44 192 Luna Rosso 2008 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto
club Biser Piran
SLO 51.79
45 274 Neža Gabor 2009 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci SLO 53.40
46 193 Iva Antolović 2009 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto
club Biser Piran
SLO 53.98
47 184 Ula Konec 2009 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 54.39
48 89 Maja Rihtaršič 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 54.86
49 61 Ela Biasizzo 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 55.04
50 204 Maja Manojlović 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 57.42
51 272 Maša Štefanec 2008 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci SLO
2021-07-23 13:09:36 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner