2021-10-16   14:23:52
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
27 100m Freestyle Men
SLO.SLO 53.96 Bor Vran-Benkovič 2007  (SLO) Ravne na Koroškem (SLO)
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 122 Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 57.09
2 171 Marcel Metulj 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 57.24
3 249 Enej Šerjak 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 57.50
4 242 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 57.66
5 266 Taj Majcen 2007 Športno društvo Delfin SLO 59.72
6 58 Sven Štembal 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 1:00.71
7 223 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 1:00.71
8 282 Matevž Kostanjevec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna
akademija KURENT
SLO 1:01.74
9 99 Maj Zalar 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:02.15
10 170 Kevin Verbole 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 1:02.26
11 182 Amadej Fink Plavalni klub Koper 1:02.54
2007 SLO
12 121 Matjaž Blažeka Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 1:02.57
2007 SLO
13 210 Miha Princl Plavalni klub Velenje 1:02.98
2008 SLO
14 38 Ian Franko Plavalni klub Ljubljana 1:03.19
2007 SLO
15 151 Vid Čujež Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 1:03.50
2008 SLO
16 212 Matic Založnik Plavalni klub Velenje 1:03.85
2007 SLO
17 73 Nik Vučko Plavalni klub Ilirija 1:04.30
2008 SLO
18 241 Tim Škulj Športno društvo Riba 1:04.35
2007 SLO
19 269 Grega Ritonja Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci 1:04.82
2007 SLO
20 33 Anže Lužnik Plavalni klub Radovljica 1:05.13
2007 SLO
21 85 Nik Kocjan Plavalni klub Ilirija 1:05.62
2008 SLO
22 10 Svit Oberč Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 1:06.40
2007 SLO
23 229 Aljaž Vavtar Plavalni klub Ribnica 1:06.53
2008 SLO
24 42 Jure Jurkovič Plavalni klub Ljubljana 1:06.91
2007 SLO
25 205 Mark Anej Lapuh Plavalni klub Kamnik 1:07.00
2007 SLO
26 278 Žiga Pfajfar Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 1:07.07
2008 SLO
27 146 Jakob Brodej Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 1:07.27
2007 SLO
28 142 Luka Ferenčak Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 1:07.55
2007 SLO
29 276 Vid Batagelj Plavalni klub Ajdovščina 1:07.57
2007 SLO
30 86 Blaž Peršin Plavalni klub Ilirija 1:07.68
2008 SLO
31 179 Danijel Gor Plavalni klub Koper 1:07.95
2008 SLO
32 147 Tian Zupanič Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 1:08.20
2007 SLO
33 104 Anžej Sedej Plavalni klub Olimpija 1:08.45
2007 SLO
34 199 Andraž Cencelj Plavalni klub Kamnik 1:08.52
2007 SLO
35 126 Maks Podlesnik Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 1:08.64
2007 SLO
36 248 Črt Grohar Športno društvo Riba 1:09.18
2008 SLO
37 127 Jani Regvat Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 1:09.26
2008 SLO
38 43 Marko Sever Plavalni klub Ljubljana 1:09.81
2007 SLO
39 1 Denis Aljaž Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 1:10.36
2008 SLO
40 245 Kristjan Smrkolj Športno društvo Riba 1:10.53
2008 SLO
41 75 Nejc Gregorčič Plavalni klub Ilirija 1:10.58
2008 SLO
42 227 Tobija Čampa Plavalni klub Ribnica 1:11.04
2008 SLO
43 72 Tim Kolenko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 1:11.14
44 180 Val Viler 2007 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 1:11.97
45 12 Ažbe Jekovec 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:12.04
46 129 Nik Vrabl 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 1:12.12
47 35 Andraž Terseglav 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 1:12.41
48 168 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 1:12.53
49 87 Lan Vidović 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 1:12.74
50 36 Janez Kunčič 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 1:12.95
51 250 Jane Jelovšek 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 1:13.80
52 219 Miha Polutnik 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJDON SLO 1:14.48
53 148 Aljoša Vihernik 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 1:14.57
54 218 Aidan Ermenc 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJDON SLO 1:14.95
55 216 Maksim Luskar 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJDON SLO 1:15.41
56 21 Erazem Šmid 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:15.78
57 15 Žan Gradišek 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:16.33
58 257 Gašper Pregl 2008 Športno društvo Riba SLO 1:16.66
59 174 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 1:16.71
60 273 Teo Temlin 2008 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci SLO 1:17.12
61 20 Bor Skok 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:17.53
62 125 Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 1:18.17
63 113 Jakob Lun Brajnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:18.59
64 112 Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:18.80
65 106 Jan Marjanovič 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:19.11
66 213 Domen Lamot 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje SLO 1:20.70
67 175 Matija Rupreht 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 1:21.04
68 288 Matevž Vocovnik 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana SLO 1:21.32
69 187 Mark Oberstar 2008 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 1:23.71
70 114 Vid Stražišar 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:24.35
71 54 Mai Borković Plavalni klub Ljubljana 1:25.77
2008 SLO
2021-07-23 13:09:42 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner