2021-10-17   09:42:11
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1. dan predtekmovanja

Document
Start list
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women
Heat 1 (7)
SLO.SLO 28.91 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kamnik (SLO)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
12:08
1
272 2 Maša Štefanec 2008 Zdravilišče Radenci
184 3 Ula Konec 2009 PK Koper
46 4 Julija Puškarič 2009 PK Ljubljana 49.19
204 5 Maja Manojlović 2008 PK Kamnik 54.73
135 6 Naja Novak 2008 PK Branik Maribor
7
8
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 2 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
12:09
77 1 Lucija Nemec Križmančič 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 46.45
283 2 Eli Kumer 2008 PA Kurent Ptuj 44.77
196 3 Laura Podgoršek 2009 PK Kamnik 43.67
55 4 Marija Grm 2009 PK Ljubljana 41.20
56 5 Nika Krenn Bukovec 2008 PK Ljubljana 43.25
270 6 Sara Nemec 2008 Zdravilišče Radenci 43.88
158 7 Lea Marzidovšek 2008 PK Neptun Celje 46.38
59 8 Doris Ljubinković 2008 PK Ljubljana 47.45
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 3 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
12:11
134 1 Nina Evelin Vrtarič 2008 PK Branik Maribor 40.30
5 2 Karin Korelc 2008 PK Triglav Kranj 39.86
230 3 Hana Ðukić 2009 PK Ribnica 39.06
108 4 Tia Sedej 2009 PK Olimpija 38.71
45 5 Zoja Mele 2009 PK Ljubljana 38.74
152 6 Zala Valek 2009 PK Neptun Celje 39.79
3 7 Maja Maletić 2008 PK Triglav Kranj 40.24
252 8 Sandra Vovk 2008 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 40.51
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 4 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
12:12
84 1 Aleksandra Godec 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 38.37
271 2 Luna Bobič 2009 Zdravilišče Radenci 38.32
277 3 Kaja Arko 2008 Ratitovec Železniki 37.77
234 4 Iza Erjavec 2009 PK Ribnica 37.42
17 5 Meta Ankele 2008 PK Triglav Kranj 37.43
284 6 Eva Hvalec 2009 PA Kurent Ptuj 38.08
131 7 Lia Krivec Pukšič 2008 PK Branik Maribor 38.34
268 8 Lara Pavlič 2009 ŠD Aqua Ljubljana 38.47
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 5 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
12:14
169 1 Ula Košeljnik 2008 PK Fužinar Ravne 35.80
74 2 Ana Veronika Klemenčič 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 34.27
201 3 Nina Vrhovnik 2009 PK Kamnik 33.43
232 4 Lana Poje Mihelič 2008 PK Ribnica 31.88
105 5 Eva Urbančič 2008 PK Olimpija 32.68
247 6 Siena Lehmann 2009 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 33.78
155 7 Elina Bratina 2009 PK Neptun Celje 35.44
173 8 Zala Porobija 2008 PK Fužinar Ravne 36.79
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 6 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
12:15
198 1 Ivana Lukan 2008 PK Kamnik 35.67
233 2 Mia Križan 2008 PK Ribnica 34.10
79 3 Ava Luna Rihtman 2009 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 33.17
287 4 Ema Vrbinc 2008 PK Torpedo Ljubljana 31.19
44 5 Mia Abutović 2009 PK Ljubljana 32.56
110 6 Klara Pureber 2008 PK Olimpija 33.62
128 7 Anina Kirbiš 2009 PK Branik Maribor 34.67
231 8 Hana Adamič 2008 PK Ribnica 36.56
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 7 (7)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
12:16
154 1 Gaja Plevnik Ivanuša 2008 PK Neptun Celje 35.51
217 2 Ela Žagar 2009 DVŠ Posejdon Celje 34.09
224 3 Zara Ćirović 2008 PK Ribnica 32.89
211 4 Najya Hana Jukić 2008 PK Velenje 30.82
9 5 Ema Tereza Pulko 2008 PK Triglav Kranj 32.14
280 6 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 PA Kurent Ptuj 33.44
47 7 Lorena Močiler 2008 PK Ljubljana 34.46
145 8 Nina Tomše 2008 PK Celulozar Krško 36.37
2021-07-21 09:02:05 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner