2021-08-05   10:42:38
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1. dan predtekmovanja

Document
Start list
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 3, 200m Breaststroke Men
Heat 1 (5)
SLO.SLO 2:27.77 Lovro Knez 2002  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
10:06
1
2
36 3 Janez Kunčič 2008 PK Radovljica
54 4 Mai Borković 2008 PK Ljubljana 3:45.29
114 5 Vid Stražišar 2008 PK Olimpija 3:59.19
6
7
8
Event 3, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 2 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
10:11
1
78 2 Ivo Rupnik 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 3:24.61
218 3 Aidan Ermenc 2008 DVŠ Posejdon Celje 3:23.02
179 4 Danijel Gor 2008 PK Koper 3:17.24
7 5 Tilen Kosmač 2008 PK Triglav Kranj 3:20.67
197 6 Liam Negodič 2008 PK Kamnik 3:23.77
113 7 Jakob Lun Brajnik 2008 PK Olimpija 3:24.70
8
Event 3, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 3 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
10:15
82 1 Urban Zimic 2007 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 3:11.84
18 2 Leon Zafošnik Potočnik 2008 PK Triglav Kranj 3:07.87
151 3 Vid Čujež 2008 PK Neptun Celje 2:56.68
191 4 Val Benčič 2007 PK Biser Piran 2:44.10
159 5 Filip Bratina 2007 PK Neptun Celje 2:50.04
40 6 Uroš Bursač 2007 PK Ljubljana 2:58.13
243 7 Matic Potnik 2008 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 3:09.53
71 8 Blaž Jančar 2007 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 3:17.14
Event 3, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 4 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
10:19
222 1 Teo Starc 2008 PK Ribnica 3:10.69
109 2 David Peček Danieli 2008 PK Olimpija 3:01.86
72 3 Tim Kolenko 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 2:56.65
153 4 Julijan Pevec 2008 PK Neptun Celje 2:40.96
39 5 Matic Babnik 2007 PK Ljubljana 2:47.91
240 6 Gal Rogelj 2007 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 2:57.70
10 7 Svit Oberč 2007 PK Triglav Kranj 3:09.20
15 8 Žan Gradišek 2008 PK Triglav Kranj 3:15.88
Event 3, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 5 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
10:23
133 1 Nino Gorišek 2008 PK Branik Maribor 3:09.64
267 2 Nikola Tin Kocič 2007 ŠD Delfin Ljubljana 2:59.19
170 3 Kevin Verbole 2007 PK Fužinar Ravne 2:55.29
2 4 Tilen Maček 2007 PK Triglav Kranj 2:39.60
194 5 Rok Vejnovič 2008 PK Kamnik 2:47.02
73 6 Nik Vučko 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 2:57.04
248 7 Črt Grohar 2008 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 3:08.61
250 8 Jane Jelovšek 2007 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 3:13.12
2021-07-21 09:02:01 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner