2021-08-05   10:47:18
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1. dan predtekmovanja

Document
Start list
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men
Heat 1 (5)
SLO.SLO 1:01.40 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Gjur/Győr (HUN)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
10:51
187 1 Mark Oberstar 2008 PK Koper
114 2 Vid Stražišar 2008 PK Olimpija 1:37.29
288 3 Matevž Vocovnik 2008 PK Torpedo Ljubljana 1:33.10
129 4 Nik Vrabl 2008 PK Branik Maribor 1:27.69
15 5 Žan Gradišek 2008 PK Triglav Kranj 1:32.93
112 6 Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc 2007 PK Olimpija 1:33.10
106 7 Jan Marjanovič 2007 PK Olimpija 1:39.07
8
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men Heat 2 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
10:54
125 1 Alex Jaka Klampfer 2007 PK Branik Maribor 1:26.97
245 2 Kristjan Smrkolj 2008 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 1:24.67
199 3 Andraž Cencelj 2007 PK Kamnik 1:23.52
195 4 Miha Justin 2007 PK Kamnik 1:20.79
175 5 Matija Rupreht 2008 PK Fužinar Ravne 1:22.66
213 6 Domen Lamot 2008 PK Velenje 1:23.86
174 7 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 PK Fužinar Ravne 1:25.27
35 8 Andraž Terseglav 2008 PK Radovljica 1:27.15
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men Heat 3 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
10:56
227 1 Tobija Čampa 2008 PK Ribnica 1:19.80
127 2 Jani Regvat 2008 PK Branik Maribor 1:17.29
38 3 Ian Franko 2007 PK Ljubljana 1:12.99
242 4 Svit Popovič 2007 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 1:06.20
58 5 Sven Štembal 2007 PK Ljubljana 1:09.96
269 6 Grega Ritonja 2007 Zdravilišče Radenci 1:14.97
229 7 Aljaž Vavtar 2008 PK Ribnica 1:18.73
7 8 Tilen Kosmač 2008 PK Triglav Kranj 1:20.73
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men Heat 4 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
10:58
205 1 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 PK Kamnik 1:19.69
81 2 Ian Rodman Ponikvar 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 1:17.25
212 3 Matic Založnik 2007 PK Velenje 1:12.20
98 4 Filip Podobnik 2008 PK Olimpija 1:06.12
210 5 Miha Princl 2008 PK Velenje 1:09.85
121 6 Matjaž Blažeka 2007 PK Branik Maribor 1:13.71
12 7 Ažbe Jekovec 2008 PK Triglav Kranj 1:18.55
142 8 Luka Ferenčak 2007 PK Celulozar Krško 1:20.17
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men Heat 5 (5)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:00
104 1 Anžej Sedej 2007 PK Olimpija 1:18.99
146 2 Jakob Brodej 2007 PK Neptun Celje 1:17.05
282 3 Matevž Kostanjevec 2007 PA Kurent Ptuj 1:10.29
31 4 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 PK Radovljica 1:06.11
122 5 Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 PK Branik Maribor 1:07.95
39 6 Matic Babnik 2007 PK Ljubljana 1:13.36
99 7 Maj Zalar 2007 PK Olimpija 1:17.53
75 8 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 1:19.81
2021-07-21 09:02:02 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner