Ohjelma Vest junior/senior Kortbane
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vestdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
DGI Huset Vejle |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEN |
55.10 |
|
Jeanette Ottesen |
1987 |
|
Indianapolis, USA |
11-12-2015 |
|
|
DEN |
59.18 |
|
Katrine Bukh Villesen |
2000 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
10-11-2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
210 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
257 |
|
Cecilie Nørgaard Frost |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
268 |
|
Camilla Nørgaard Frost |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
233 |
|
Louise Lie Thisted |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
51 |
|
Marie Bertram |
2006 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
1:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
125 |
|
Amalie Staghøj Andersen |
2004 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
236 |
|
Thea Søe Bach |
2002 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
385 |
|
Naja Færgemann |
2006 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
119 |
|
Pernille Thastrup Hansen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
59 |
|
Cille Christensen |
2004 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
85 |
|
Sofie Le Fevre |
2004 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
232 |
|
Helena V. Elling |
2000 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
15 |
|
Sarah Froberg Pedersen |
2006 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
341 |
|
Elisabeth Augusta Englev |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
388 |
|
Sophie E. Modeweg-Hansen |
1997 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:06.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
200 |
|
Laura Vedel Larsen |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
98 |
|
Karoline Prang Andersen |
2005 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
355 |
|
Louise Houe Andersen |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
86 |
|
Sofie Trekær Klausen |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
360 |
|
Dicte Skov Forsberg |
2004 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
353 |
|
Lea Kjær Kristensen |
2004 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
351 |
|
Selma Skipper |
2004 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
64 |
|
Frederikke Skau Hansen |
2002 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
1:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
53 |
|
Nikoline Sejr |
2006 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
1:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
160 |
|
Anna Dora Bernsdorf |
2006 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
167 |
|
Victoria Richards |
2005 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
392 |
|
Mejse Vinther-Okholm |
2006 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
1:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
182 |
|
Signe Holst Jacobsen |
2007 |
Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
253 |
|
Amalie Kirkegaard |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
251 |
|
Line Gjelstrup |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
54 |
|
Clara Cavo Jørgensen |
2007 |
Lyseng IF |
DEN |
1:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
243 |
|
Alma Bach Larsen |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
60 |
|
Ane Christensen |
2006 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
1:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
177 |
|
Sophie Møller Madsen |
2005 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
217 |
|
Tilde N. H. Sørensen |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
320 |
|
Ann-Katrine Windfeld |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
71 |
|
Annemone Rasmussen |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
207 |
|
Johanne Schleimann |
2007 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
314 |
|
Therese Baird |
2007 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
374 |
|
Ida-Marie J. C. Hansen |
2007 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
1:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
104 |
|
Nellie Vad Bisgaard |
2006 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
140 |
|
Andrea Bjerring Pedersen |
2007 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
99 |
|
Alma Munk Haugaard |
2007 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
181 |
|
Malou Callisen |
2007 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
45 |
45 |
|
Sofia Gad |
|
Lyseng IF |
|
1:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09-10-2021 20:03.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|