Program for IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Myyrmäki |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
342 |
|
Andreas Kinnunen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
136 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
57.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
62 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
218 |
|
Nikolas Ruotsalo |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
125 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
210 |
|
Johannes Kauppinen |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
341 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
58.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
298 |
|
Valtteri Muranen |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
59.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
209 |
|
Toni Muurman |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
300 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
29 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
64 |
|
Ville-Veikko Luomala |
2007 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
302 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
299 |
|
Kendro Bobkov |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
89 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
223 |
|
Alvar Tuomenoksa |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
262 |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:02.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
78 |
|
Jasu Haapaniemi |
2006 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
79 |
|
Sampo Rahikainen |
2006 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
256 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2 |
|
Hugo Haverinen |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
301 |
|
Juuso Heikkola |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
327 |
|
Gleb Burakov |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
207 |
|
Artem Khotenovskii |
2006 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
139 |
|
Nico Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
312 |
|
Jesper Dolk |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
231 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
82 |
|
Valter Nylund |
2006 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
331 |
|
Aaron Selehov |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
325 |
|
Otso Alakiikonen |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
8 |
|
Tino Rantamäki |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
50 |
|
Johannes Leisti |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
238 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
84 |
|
Vili Sakko |
2007 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
73 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
80 |
|
Lauri Hänninen |
2007 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
114 |
|
Maxim Sazonov |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
90 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
9 |
|
Konrad Bäckström |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
196 |
|
Joel Väisänen |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
107 |
|
Väinö Rosendahl |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
293 |
|
Oleg Vladimirov |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
83 |
|
Sami Tolonen |
2006 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
203 |
|
Aapo Ellonen |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
44 |
|
Kasperi Kenttä |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
242 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
244 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
112 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
197 |
|
Väinö Linnermo |
2008 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
45 |
|
Daniel Mõsko |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
289 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
334 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
14 |
|
Axel Mara |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
69 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
291 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
111 |
|
Milo Anttila |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
240 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
201 |
|
Vertti Linnermo |
2010 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
147 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
167 |
|
Lenni Parpola |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
36 |
|
Nicolas Luoma |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
206 |
|
Nuutti Leppänen |
2008 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
317 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
164 |
|
Toivo Karinen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
190 |
|
Matias Väisänen |
2008 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
200 |
|
Rasmus Myller |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
49 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
42 |
|
Casper Neste |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
10 |
|
Kevin Soiramo |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
75 |
|
Jere Wasenius |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:23.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
110 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
330 |
|
Hugo Virtanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
253 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
241 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
122 |
|
Olavi Luukkonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
333 |
|
Emiljan Voutilainen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
208 |
|
Leo Helenius |
2008 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
144 |
|
Oliver Niemi |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
68 |
|
Semen Karhu |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
232 |
|
Valtteri Vaahtola |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
172 |
|
Julius Lankila |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
140 |
|
Emil Kokki |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
273 |
|
Eero Takamäki |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
151 |
|
Nilla Hagelin |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
168 |
|
Titus Mattila |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
326 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
257 |
|
Hugo Skants |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:47.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
270 |
|
Samuel Berg |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:47.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
24 |
|
Lassi Tähtivaara |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
332 |
|
Laban Kiuru |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-10-2021 10.30.38 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|