2024-06-25   02:11:28
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 37. Spelin in Vesnin memorial 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1. Day Heats

Document
Start list
37. Špelin in Vesnin memorial 2021
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 20, 2021 to Nov 21, 2021
Event 11, 200m Breaststroke Men
Heat 1 (4)
Abs mošk 2:07.04 Nejc Zupan 1991  (SLO) Chartres (FRA) 11/25/2012
Mladinci 2:11.19 Matija Može 2000  (SLO) Celje (SLO) 11/3/2018
Kadeti 2:16.39 Matija Može 2000  (SLO) Zrenjanin (SRB) 11/6/2016
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:46
1
2
356 3 Gašper Pregl 2008 ŠD Riba Ljubljana
385 4 Tim Prelesnik 2010 PK Torpedo Ljubljana
87 5 Janez Kunčič 2008 PK Radovljica
286 6 Lovro Lukan 2011 PK Kamnik
7
8
Event 11, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 2 (4)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:50
363 1 Sergej Fekonja 2004 PD Maribor 3:52.82
141 2 Tim Kolenko 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 3:23.37
12 3 Philipp Fellinger 2005 Schwimmver 2:37.02
253 4 Ožbej Knez 2004 PK Fužinar Ravne 2:29.30
134 5 Odon Kerec 2006 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 2:33.45
53 6 Filip Kustec 2006 PK Triglav Kranj 2:52.06
146 7 Ivo Rupnik 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 3:40.41
364 8 David Kos Lipušček 2005 PD Maribor
Event 11, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 3 (4)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:54
149 1 Lan Govše 2009 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 3:43.94
101 2 Uroš Bursač 2007 PK Ljubljana 3:20.36
229 3 Julijan Pevec 2008 PK Neptun Celje 2:35.85
1 4 Aleksa  Radović 2001 PVK Jadran Hercegnov 2:28.00
126 5 Filip Abutović 2005 PK Ljubljana 2:33.07
97 6 Matic Babnik 2007 PK Ljubljana 2:45.64
151 7 Lan Koritnik 2009 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 3:32.00
350 8 Uroš Bauk 2009 ŠD Riba Ljubljana
Event 11, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 4 (4)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:59
274 1 Liam Negodič 2008 PK Kamnik 3:41.74
16 2 Filippo Kassl 2006 Schwimmver 3:07.40
188 3 Benjamin Nahtigal 2003 PK Olimpija 2:34.30
64 4 Jaka Čelik 2003 PK Triglav Kranj 2:22.10
192 5 Matevž Štih 2005 PK Olimpija 2:30.81
249 6 Kevin Verbole 2007 PK Fužinar Ravne 2:42.06
20 7 Lukas Lora 2008 Schwimmver 3:26.85
283 8 Tymur Beshlyk 2011 PK Kamnik
2021-11-20 12:14:46 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner