2024-06-20   17:23:09
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 37. Spelin in Vesnin memorial 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

1. Day Heats

Document
Start list
37. Špelin in Vesnin memorial 2021
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 20, 2021 to Nov 21, 2021
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men
Heat 1 (6)
Abs mošk 49.62 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Carigrad/Istanbul (TUR) 12/10/2009
Mladinci 53.74 Robert Lovšin 1999  (SLO) Banja Luka (BIH) 12/23/2017
Kadeti 55.99 Vid Lovšin 2003  (SLO) Ljubljana (SLO) 12/21/2019
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:22
1
2
336 3 Žiga Poljšak 2010 ŠD Riba Ljubljana
328 4 Tim Škulj 2007 ŠD Riba Ljubljana
85 5 Vid Šumi Branilovič 2010 PK Radovljica
6
7
8
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 2 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:24
1
325 2 Gaber Luka Grenc 2006 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 1:27.21
148 3 Ian Rodman Ponikvar 2008 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 1:24.96
345 4 Jakob Kovačič Lovšin 2009 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 1:22.84
216 5 Nejc Kapušin 2006 PK Celulozar Krško 1:23.63
290 6 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 PK Kamnik 1:26.99
370 7 Vid Batagelj 2007 PK Ajdovščina 1:45.00
8
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 3 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:27
224 1 Arne Kovačič 2007 PK Neptun Celje 1:20.10
168 2 Bor Mikuž 2006 PK Olimpija 1:18.57
271 3 Rok Vejnovič 2008 PK Kamnik 1:16.62
226 4 Aljoša Vihernik 2008 PK Neptun Celje 1:13.04
48 5 Matic Sečnik 2009 PK Triglav Kranj 1:16.49
337 6 Lev Vilfan Kožuh 2009 ŠD Riba Ljubljana 1:17.65
54 7 Arne Mazi Jamnik 2009 PK Triglav Kranj 1:18.62
133 8 Ismar Čatić 2006 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 1:22.09
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 4 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:29
40 1 Bor Čarman Djuran 2005 PK Triglav Kranj 1:09.27
14 2 Lorenz Wotawa 2008 Schwimmver 1:06.47
30 3 Miha Rijavec 2003 PK Triglav Kranj 1:01.39
64 4 Jaka Čelik 2003 PK Triglav Kranj 58.48
96 5 Krištof Razpotnik Vrtačnik 2006 PK Ljubljana 1:00.51
104 6 Leonardo Korent 2006 PK Ljubljana 1:04.60
32 7 Juš Posnjak 2006 PK Triglav Kranj 1:07.26
102 8 Lun Ilar 2007 PK Ljubljana 1:12.19
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 5 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
11:31
Entry time
Start:
233 1 Luka Štrukelj 2006 PK Neptun Celje 1:08.37
75 2 Tilen Štribl 2005 PK Radovljica 1:05.46
258 3 Borut Purgar 2004 PK Koper 1:01.35
164 4 Žan Špenko 1996 PK Ilirija Ljubljana 58.45
201 5 Jakob Prebil 2005 PK Olimpija 1:00.28
91 6 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003 PK Radovljica 1:03.49
120 7 Tomaž Šiško 2004 PK Ljubljana 1:07.15
37 8 Matic Roter 2004 PK Triglav Kranj 1:10.94
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 6 (6)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
11:33
291 1 Nik Peterlin 2006 PK Kamnik 1:08.32
240 2 Žan Podržavnik 2006 PK Fužinar Ravne 1:04.71
124 3 Matej Rađenović 2004 PK Ljubljana 1:00.97
202 4 Jernej Prebil 2002 PK Olimpija 57.54
116 5 Sven Štembal 2007 PK Ljubljana 1:00.03
198 6 Vid Potočnik 2002 PK Olimpija 1:02.19
125 7 Nal Ilar 2005 PK Ljubljana 1:06.82
100 8 Maks Kastigar 2006 PK Ljubljana 1:09.73
2021-11-20 12:14:46 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner